Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 11 Februarie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWolverhampton – Newcastle1X1.19
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAlaves – LevanteUnder 3.51.34
19:45:00French Ligue 2Brest – AuxerreUnder 3.51.26
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Hamburger SV – Dynamo DresdenOver 1.51.26
20:00:00Italian Serie BVenezia – LecceX21.45
20:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Setubal – Belenenses1 or 21.40
17:00:00Turkish Super LigAnkaragucu – KasimpasaX21.33
17:00:00Turkish Super LigSivasspor – Akhisar Bld Spor1X1.22
17:00:00Greek SuperleaguePanaitolikos – LarissaUnder 3.51.15
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueAsteras Tripoli – Aris Thessaloniki FC1 or 21.40
19:15:00Scottish FA CupRoss County – Inverness Caledonian Thistle1X1.21
18:00:00Danish SuperligaVendsyssel – FC Midtjylland21.55
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaGornik Zabrze – Wisla KrakowUnder 3.51.50
22:00:00Argentinian PrimeraDefensa Y Justicia – Argentinos Juniors1X1.14
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Ajax Amsterdam – RodaOver 1.51.12
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Utrecht – Go Ahead Eagles21.51
15:00:00Romanian Liga 1Botosani – Voluntari1X1.20
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1Steaua – AFC HermannstadtOver 1.51.36
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Pafos FC – Ermis AradippouOver 1.51.21
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaVitoria Guimaraes B – SC CovilhaUnder 3.51.21
18:00:00German 3. LigaSportfreunde Lotte – Preussen Munster1 or 21.27
18:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueBnei Sakhnin – Maccabi Tel-Aviv21.24
19:45:00N. Irish CupBallymena – PortadownOver 2.51.70
19:45:00N. Irish CupGlenavon – DungannonOver 1.51.22
19:45:00N. Irish CupBallinamallard United – Carrick Rangers1 or 21.10
19:45:00N. Irish CupWarrenpoint Town – Queens University11.32
22:00:00Brazilian GauchoEC Pelotas RS – Novo Hamburgo RS1 or 21.35
22:00:00Brazilian PaulistaPalmeiras – Bragantino11.22
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Giresunspor – ÜmraniyesporX21.32
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Gazisehir Gaziantep FK – Hatayspor1X1.20
08:30:00Indian League 1North Eastern Re – Chennai CityX21.38
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Nazareth Illit – Hapoel Akko1X1.20
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitIroni Ramat Hasharon – Hapoel Afula1 or 21.24
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Iksal FC – Hapoel Kfar SabaX21.27
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraSportivo Luqueño – Sportivo San Lorenzo1 or 21.31
23:45:00Paraguayan PrimeraGuarani – Deportivo CapiataUnder 3.51.21
23:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaReal Potosi – Club Destroyers1X1.23
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroSan Telmo – Defensores Unidos1 or 21.30
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroUAI Urquiza – Comunicaciones1X1.14
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCSD Flandria – Talleres de Remedios de Escalada1X1.14
23:00:00Colombian Primera BDeportes Pereira – CD Real San AndresOver 1.51.28
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone CSiracusa – Urbs Sportiva Reggina 191421.61
09:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21MKE Ankaragucu U21 – Kasimpasa U21X21.20
11:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Sivasspor U21 – Akhisar U21X21.28
09:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Giresunspor U21 – Umraniyespor U211X1.28
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueSony Sugar FC – Chemelil Sugar FC1X1.19
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueNakumatt – Kenya Commercial BankX21.42
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueUlinzi Stars FC – Western Stima1 or 21.38
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueSunshine Stars – Katsina United FC11.29
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueGombe United FC – Nasarawa UnitedOver 1.51.61
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueAkwa United – Kada City FC11.21
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMbao FC – Coastal Union1X1.17
12:30:00Rotterdam ATPMikhail Kukushkin – Robin Haase21.78
18:30:00Rotterdam ATPBenoit Paire – Stanislas Wawrinka21.47
19:30:00Rotterdam ATPHyeon Chung – Nikoloz Basilashvili11.80
17:30:00Buenos Aires ATPNicolas Jarry – Lorenzo Sonego11.80
18:30:00Buenos Aires ATPAlbert Ramos – Rogerio Dutra Da Silva11.73
22:00:00Buenos Aires ATPFacundo Bagnis – Maximilian Marterer21.88