Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 11 Decembrie

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
20:00:00 Italian Serie A Lazio – Torino Over 1.5 1.16
20:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Espanyol – Girona 1X 1.24
19:45:00 French Ligue 2 Nimes – Clermont Foot 1X 1.20
20:00:00 English Championship Reading – Cardiff X2 1.38
19:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Dusseldorf – Nuremberg 1 or 2 1.30
19:00:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Vitoria Guimaraes – Feirense Over 1.5 1.32
21:00:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Maritimo – Sporting Braga X2 1.30
17:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Konyaspor – Kardemir Karabukspor 1X 1.22
17:30:00 Greek Superleague AEK Athens – Kerkyra Over 2.5 1.53
18:00:00 Danish Superligaen Randers – Midtjylland X2 1.17
16:30:00 Russian Premier League Tosno – Lokomotiv Moscow X2 1.22
16:30:00 Russian Premier League Akhmat Grozny – Zenit St Petersburg X2 1.22
22:15:00 Argentinian Primera San Martin-San Juan – Defensa Y Justicia X2 1.35
13:00:00 Club Friendlies Jong Utrecht – Jong Almere City Over 1.5 1.11
19:15:00 German Regionall. North Lubeck – Wolfsburg II X2 1.40
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Jong AZ Alkmaar – Cambuur X2 1.38
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Jong Ajax Amsterdam – Den Bosch Over 1.5 1.11
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie FC Oss – NEC Nijmegen 2 1.48
15:30:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Pirin Blagoevgrad – Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1.23
15:00:00 Romanian Liga 1 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – Iasi X2 1.28
18:00:00 Romanian Liga 1 Dinamo Bucharest – Voluntari 1X 1.14
15:30:00 Cypriot Division 1 Omonia Nicosia – Apollon Limassol X2 1.30
18:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 AEL Limassol – APOEL Nicosia X2 1.27
19:00:00 Swiss Ch. League Schaffhausen – Wil Over 1.5 1.18
19:00:00 Israeli Premier League Maccabi Petach-Tikva – Maccabi Tel-Aviv 2 1.60
17:00:00 Moroccan GNF I FAR Rabat – RSB Berkane 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 Eskisehir – Gaziantepspor 1 1.22
14:30:00 Indian League 1 Minerva FC – Chennai City 1X 1.19
17:00:00 Israeli Liga Leumit Ironi Nesher – Hapoel Ramat-Gan X2 1.32
17:00:00 Israeli Liga Leumit Hapoel Kfar-Saba – Hapoel Marmorek Over 1.5 1.30
17:00:00 Israeli Liga Leumit Hapoel Afula – Ironi Rishon Lezion X2 1.38
20:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Deportivo Riestra – Santamarina 1 or 2 1.35
12:45:00 Iranian Pro League Persepolis – Naft Abadan Over 1.5 1.40
18:30:00 Belgian Reserve Pro League Genk II – Royal Excel Mouscron II 1 1.30
18:30:00 Belgian Reserve Pro League Anderlecht II – Kortrijk II 1 1.23
18:30:00 Belgian Reserve Pro League Royal Antwerp II – Zulte Waregem II Under 3.5 2.00
18:30:00 Belgian Reserve Pro League Club Brugge II – Waasland-Beveren II Under 3.5 1.80
18:30:00 Belgian Reserve Pro League Royal Charleroi II – Eupen II 1X 1.23
19:00:00 Belgian Reserve Pro League Mechelen II – Standard Liege II X2 1.38
17:00:00 Egyptian Cup Al Assiouty – Al-Ittihad Al-Sakndary 1 or 2 1.40
17:00:00 German Bundesliga W. Wolfsburg W. – Bayern Munich W. 1X 1.22
20:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro San Telmo – Atletico Atlanta 1 or 2 1.35
11:00:00 CECAFA Cup Libya – Zanzibar 1 or 2 1.40
13:00:00 CECAFA Cup Kenya – Tanzania 1X 1.15
19:45:00 Italian Serie C Girone A Piacenza – Robur Siena 1 or 2 1.35
19:45:00 English Southern Premier Hitchin Town – Slough Town X2 1.32
10:00:00 Turkish Super Lig U21 Konyaspor U21 – Karabukspor U21 Over 1.5 1.18
13:00:00 Eng. Premier League 2 Leicester City U23 – Everton U23 Under 3.5 1.47
19:00:00 Eng. Premier League 2 Swansea City U23 – Manchester United U23 1X 1.35
19:00:00 Eng. Premier League 2 Blackburn Rovers U23 – Reading U23 1X 1.20
19:00:00 Eng. Premier League 2 Southampton U23 – Wolverhampton U23 1X 1.28
19:00:00 Eng. Premier League 2 Derby County U23 – Chelsea U23 1 or 2 1.25
19:00:00 Eng. Premier League 2 West Ham U23 – Tottenham U23 1X 1.28
20:00:00 Argentinian Primera C Metro Defensores de Cambaceres – Club Sportivo Barracas Over 1.5 1.40
20:00:00 Argentinian Primera C Metro Leandro N. Alem – Central Cordoba De Rosario 1 or 2 1.35
20:00:00 Argentinian Primera C Metro Deportivo Laferrere – Ituzaingo 1X 1.25
20:00:00 Argentinian Primera C Metro Argentino de Quilmes – CA Ferrocarril Midland 1 or 2 1.38
21:00:00 Argentinian Torneo A CD Libertad de Sunchales – Club Atletico Parana 1 or 2 1.32
23:00:00 Argentinian Torneo A Defensores Belgrano VR – Gimnasia y Esgrima 1X 1.14
23:00:00 Argentinian Torneo A Sportivo AC Las Parejas – Sportivo Belgrano 1 or 2 1.32
09:00:00 Friendlies Japan U20 – North Korea U23 1 or 2 1.32

Leave a comment