Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 11 Decembrie

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Italian Serie ALazio – TorinoOver 1.51.16
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEspanyol – Girona1X1.24
19:45:00French Ligue 2Nimes – Clermont Foot1X1.20
20:00:00English ChampionshipReading – CardiffX21.38
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Dusseldorf – Nuremberg1 or 21.30
19:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Guimaraes – FeirenseOver 1.51.32
21:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMaritimo – Sporting BragaX21.30
17:00:00Turkish Super LigKonyaspor – Kardemir Karabukspor1X1.22
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueAEK Athens – KerkyraOver 2.51.53
18:00:00Danish SuperligaenRanders – MidtjyllandX21.17
16:30:00Russian Premier LeagueTosno – Lokomotiv MoscowX21.22
16:30:00Russian Premier LeagueAkhmat Grozny – Zenit St PetersburgX21.22
22:15:00Argentinian PrimeraSan Martin-San Juan – Defensa Y JusticiaX21.35
13:00:00Club FriendliesJong Utrecht – Jong Almere CityOver 1.51.11
19:15:00German Regionall. NorthLubeck – Wolfsburg IIX21.40
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong AZ Alkmaar – CambuurX21.38
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Ajax Amsterdam – Den BoschOver 1.51.11
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFC Oss – NEC Nijmegen21.48
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeaguePirin Blagoevgrad – Ludogorets Razgrad21.23
15:00:00Romanian Liga 1Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – IasiX21.28
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1Dinamo Bucharest – Voluntari1X1.14
15:30:00Cypriot Division 1Omonia Nicosia – Apollon LimassolX21.30
18:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEL Limassol – APOEL NicosiaX21.27
19:00:00Swiss Ch. LeagueSchaffhausen – WilOver 1.51.18
19:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Petach-Tikva – Maccabi Tel-Aviv21.60
17:00:00Moroccan GNF IFAR Rabat – RSB Berkane1 or 21.32
15:00:00Turkish Lig 1Eskisehir – Gaziantepspor11.22
14:30:00Indian League 1Minerva FC – Chennai City1X1.19
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitIroni Nesher – Hapoel Ramat-GanX21.32
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Kfar-Saba – Hapoel MarmorekOver 1.51.30
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Afula – Ironi Rishon LezionX21.38
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDeportivo Riestra – Santamarina1 or 21.35
12:45:00Iranian Pro LeaguePersepolis – Naft AbadanOver 1.51.40
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueGenk II – Royal Excel Mouscron II11.30
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueAnderlecht II – Kortrijk II11.23
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueRoyal Antwerp II – Zulte Waregem IIUnder 3.52.00
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueClub Brugge II – Waasland-Beveren IIUnder 3.51.80
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueRoyal Charleroi II – Eupen II1X1.23
19:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueMechelen II – Standard Liege IIX21.38
17:00:00Egyptian CupAl Assiouty – Al-Ittihad Al-Sakndary1 or 21.40
17:00:00German Bundesliga W.Wolfsburg W. – Bayern Munich W.1X1.22
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroSan Telmo – Atletico Atlanta1 or 21.35
11:00:00CECAFA CupLibya – Zanzibar1 or 21.40
13:00:00CECAFA CupKenya – Tanzania1X1.15
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone APiacenza – Robur Siena1 or 21.35
19:45:00English Southern PremierHitchin Town – Slough TownX21.32
10:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Konyaspor U21 – Karabukspor U21Over 1.51.18
13:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Leicester City U23 – Everton U23Under 3.51.47
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Swansea City U23 – Manchester United U231X1.35
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Blackburn Rovers U23 – Reading U231X1.20
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Southampton U23 – Wolverhampton U231X1.28
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Derby County U23 – Chelsea U231 or 21.25
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2West Ham U23 – Tottenham U231X1.28
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroDefensores de Cambaceres – Club Sportivo BarracasOver 1.51.40
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroLeandro N. Alem – Central Cordoba De Rosario1 or 21.35
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroDeportivo Laferrere – Ituzaingo1X1.25
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroArgentino de Quilmes – CA Ferrocarril Midland1 or 21.38
21:00:00Argentinian Torneo ACD Libertad de Sunchales – Club Atletico Parana1 or 21.32
23:00:00Argentinian Torneo ADefensores Belgrano VR – Gimnasia y Esgrima1X1.14
23:00:00Argentinian Torneo ASportivo AC Las Parejas – Sportivo Belgrano1 or 21.32
09:00:00FriendliesJapan U20 – North Korea U231 or 21.32