Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 11 Decembrie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:55:00Champions LeagueDinamo Zagreb – Manchester City21.63
17:55:00Champions LeagueShakhtar Donetsk – AtalantaX21.51
20:00:00Champions LeagueAtletico Madrid – Lokomotiv MoscowOver 2.51.73
20:00:00Champions LeagueBayer Leverkusen – JuventusUnder 3.51.45
20:00:00Champions LeagueParis Saint-Germain – GalatasarayOver 2.51.36
20:00:00Champions LeagueClub Brugge – Real MadridX21.39
20:00:00Champions LeagueOlympiakos – Red Star BelgradeOver 1.51.26
20:00:00Champions LeagueBayern Munich – TottenhamOver 1.51.10
19:45:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – QPR1 or 21.35
19:45:00English ChampionshipBarnsley – Reading1 or 21.34
19:45:00English ChampionshipBrentford – Cardiff1X1.18
19:45:00English ChampionshipDerby – Sheffield WednesdayX21.41
19:45:00English ChampionshipWigan – West Bromwich Albion21.60
19:45:00English ChampionshipSwansea – BlackburnUnder 3.51.42
18:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyUD Logrones – Marino LuancoOver 1.51.28
17:30:00Club World CupAl Sadd – Hienghène SportOver 3.51.39
11:00:00Hungarian CupDunakanyar – Ujpest21.21
11:00:00Hungarian CupDorogi FC – Debreceni VSC21.62
15:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueHaras El Hodood – FC Masr1X1.23
15:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueIsmaily SC – Misr Lel MakasaX21.42
17:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueWadi Degla – Al-Ahly Cairo21.21
16:00:00Moroccan GNF IKhouribga – Wydad CasablancaX21.19
18:00:00Moroccan GNF IRaja Casablanca – Mat Maghrib Association Tetouan1X1.20
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Etoile Sportive du Sahel – Hammam LifOver 1.51.37
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueMamelodi Sundowns – Stellenbosch FC1X1.18
11:30:00Indian League 1Mohun Bagan AC – Aciesta Trau FC1X1.18
14:00:00UAE Premier LeagueShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC – Al Wahda1X1.32
14:00:00UAE Premier LeagueHatta – Al JaziraX21.22
16:30:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Wasl – Al-Fujairah FC1X1.25
16:30:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Ain – Al Nasr1X1.35
11:50:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Khaleej – Al Taqadom FC1X1.15
12:05:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Alshoulla – Al Bukayriyah FC1 or 21.30
12:20:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Jabalain – Al NojoomOver 1.51.25
15:15:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Ansar Medina – AL Tai1 or 21.32
15:20:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Jeddah Club – Al Nahda1 or 21.30
12:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLGrbalj Radonovici – FK Iskra DanilovgradX21.23
12:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLKom Podgorica – Zeta GolubovciX21.30
12:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLOFK Petrovac – Mladost Ljeskopolje1 or 21.27
14:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLOFK Titograd – FK Sutjeska21.70
16:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLBuducnost Podgorica – Rudar PljevljaOver 2.51.56
17:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CSiena – Ternana1 or 21.25
08:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persela Lamongan – PSS SlemanOver 1.51.29
10:45:00Indonesian Liga 1Pusamania Borneo – Persib Bandung11.35
11:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Barito Putera – PSM Makassar1X1.19
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Destroyers – Always ReadyX21.35
22:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaBlooming – Real Potosi11.26
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Bra – Lavagnese1X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DSanremese – PratoUnder 3.51.26
13:30:00Italian Serie DVerbania – Borgosesia1 or 21.30
20:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Guastatoya – Comunicaciones1X1.19
19:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Blue Boys Muhlenbach – Racing FC Union LuxembourgX21.19
19:45:00Eng. National SouthHavant & Waterlooville – Slough TownUnder 3.51.50
10:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueShakhtar Donetsk U19 – Atalanta U19X21.22
12:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueDinamo Zagreb U19 – Man City U19X21.34
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueClub Brugge U19 – Real Madrid U19X21.33
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueBayer Leverkusen U19 – Juventus U19X21.29
14:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueParis Saint-Germain U19 – Galatasaray U19Under 3.51.63
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueAtletico Madrid U19 – Lokomotiv Moscow U1911.27
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueOlympiakos U19 – Crvena Zvezda U19X21.27
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueBayern Munich U19 – Tottenham U191X1.33
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AJuventus U23 – Gozzano1X1.16
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone APontedera – Lecco1X1.14
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CPaganese – Calcio CataniaX21.27
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CVibonese – Catanzaro1 or 21.25
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueDelhi Dynamos – Hyderabad FC1X1.28
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionCollege Europa – LynxOver 2.51.39
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKakamega Homeboyz – Bandari FC1X1.17
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueWestern Stima – Zoo Kericho1X1.18
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueWazito FC – Tusker Football ClubX21.17
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueChemelil Sugar FC – Ulinzi Stars FC21.28
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OnePWD Bamenda – Panthère du Ndé1 or 21.38
12:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueGreen Eagles – Kansanshi Dynamos1X1.17
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueZanaco – Power Dynamos1 or 21.35
18:00:00Norwegian Eliteserien PlayoffsLillestrøm SK – StartUnder 3.51.35
09:30:00Georgian U’lesi Liga PlayoffsSamtredia – Sioni Bolnisi1 or 21.32
09:30:00Georgian U’lesi Liga PlayoffsFC Rustavi – FC Telavi1X1.32
17:00:00Botswana Premier LeagueBdf Xi – PoliceX21.32
17:00:00Botswana Premier LeagueMiscellaneous SC – Gilport LionsUnder 3.51.30
17:00:00Botswana Premier LeagueGalaxy FC – Prisons Xi Gaborone11.36
13:30:00ITF M15 Santo DomingoA J Catanzariti – Matt Kuhar11.80
14:30:00ITF M15 Santo DomingoMaikol Ponte – Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace21.01
15:00:00ITF M15 Santo DomingoAlex Blumenberg – Jose Olivares21.18
15:00:00ITF M15 Santo DomingoSimon Yitbarek – Eduard Vlasceanu11.29
15:00:00ITF M15 Santo DomingoTommaso Carnevale-Miino – Matthew Mendez21.17
16:00:00ITF M15 Santo DomingoNick Hardt – Arvid Nordquist11.09