Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 11 Decembrie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:55:00Champions LeagueGalatasaray – Porto1 or 21.38
17:55:00Champions LeagueSchalke 04 – Lokomotiv MoscowUnder 3.51.31
20:00:00Champions LeagueLiverpool – Napoli1X1.22
20:00:00Champions LeagueInter Milan – PSV EindhovenOver 1.51.15
20:00:00Champions LeagueBarcelona – Tottenham1X1.35
20:00:00Champions LeagueGroup A 2018/191X1.35
20:00:00Champions LeagueGroup C 2018/191X1.35
20:00:00Champions LeagueRed Star Belgrade – Paris Saint-Germain21.19
20:00:00Champions LeagueMonaco – Borussia Dortmund21.72
20:00:00Champions LeagueClub Brugge – Atletico Madrid21.68
19:45:00English FA CupBradford City – Peterborough UnitedX21.37
19:45:00English FA CupSunderland – WalsallOver 1.51.28
19:45:00English FA CupNewport – Wrexham1X1.24
19:45:00English League 1Portsmouth – Charlton1X1.22
19:45:00Scottish League 2Edinburgh City – PeterheadX21.30
19:45:00N. Irish League CupCrusaders – Ballymena1X1.19
19:45:00N. Irish League CupDungannon – Linfield21.37
15:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueWadi Degla – El-Entag El-HarbyX21.44
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Jeunesse Sportive Kairouanaise – Club Africain1 or 21.36
19:00:00EFL TrophyRochdale – Oldham1X1.19
15:30:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Sadd – Al-Duhail SCUnder 3.51.66
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeaguePolokwane City – Highlands Park1 or 21.20
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueFree State Stars – Orlando PiratesX21.27
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueCape Town City FC – Chippa UnitedUnder 3.51.17
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueMamelodi Sundowns – BarokaOver 1.51.40
08:30:00Indian League 1Real Kashmir FC – Lajong SCOver 1.51.24
12:05:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Kawkab – Dhamk1 or 21.32
12:15:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Washm – Al Jabalain1X1.22
12:25:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Orubah – AlshoullaUnder 3.51.20
12:25:00Saudi Arabian Division 1AL Tai – Al Khaleej1 or 21.32
14:30:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Jeel – Al NahdaUnder 3.51.20
19:45:00English FA TrophyGuiseley – Lancaster CityOver 1.51.23
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierCorinthian Casuals – Tonbridge AngelsX21.40
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierWingate & Finchley – Harlow1X1.24
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierHornchurch – Potters Bar Town FC1 or 21.26
19:45:00Eng. National NorthSpennymoor Town – Stockport1X1.20
19:30:00Eng. National SouthBath City – BillericayUnder 3.51.37
19:45:00Eng. National SouthOxford City – East Thurrock UnitedOver 1.51.21
19:45:00Eng. National SouthSlough Town – Truro City1X1.20
19:45:00Eng. National SouthWeston-Super-Mare – ChelmsfordX21.28
11:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueGalatasaray U19 – Porto U19X21.22
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueSchalke 04 U19 – Lokomotiv Moscow U191 or 21.28
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueInter Milan U19 – PSV Eindhoven U191 or 21.26
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueLiverpool U19 – Napoli U1911.28
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueMonaco U19 – Borussia Dortmund U19Under 3.51.62
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueClub Brugge U19 – Atletico Madrid U19X21.23
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueCrvena Zvezda U19 – Paris Saint-Germain U19X21.22
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueFC Barcelona U19 – Tottenham U191 or 21.23
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroColegiales – Deportivo RiestraX21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BGubbio – Vicenza1 or 21.32
18:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BRimini Calcio – SSD Monza 19121 or 21.28
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BFermana – Triestina1 or 21.30
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BTeramo – PordenoneX21.24
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BGiana Erminio – RenateUnder 3.51.16
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BFano – VIS PesaroX21.30
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BFeralpisalo – Imolese CalcioUnder 3.51.17
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BRavenna – Virtus Vecomp VeronaOver 1.51.37
14:00:00Indian Super LeaguePune City – FC GoaX21.28
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionSt. Joseph’s FC – LynxOver 1.51.16
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Ajax W. – Heerenveen W.11.33
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Twente W. – VV Alkmaar W.Over 2.51.55
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.ADO Den Haag W. – Achilles ’29 W.Over 3.52.35
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Zwolle W. – Excelsior W.Over 1.51.16
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Sporting CP U23 – Academica de Coimbra U23Over 1.51.10
06:00:00Dubai ITFDalma Galfi – Sabina Sharipova21.50
06:00:00Dubai ITFMona Barthel – Alexandra Panova11.30
07:30:00Dubai ITFYuliya Hatouka – Sorana Cirstea21.51
07:30:00Dubai ITFValentyna Ivakhnenko – Stefanie Voegele21.28
07:30:00Dubai ITFRaluca Georgiana Serban – Quirine Lemoine21.83
09:00:00Dubai ITFAmandine Hesse – Evgeniya Rodina21.28