Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 11 Aprilie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:45:00Italian Serie ABologna – Sampdoria1 or 21.35
19:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraRayo Vallecano – ValenciaUnder 3.51.24
18:45:00French Ligue 2Paris – Dijon1X1.28
18:45:00English ChampionshipHuddersfield – Luton1 or 21.37
18:30:00Italian Serie BBrescia – Parma1X1.24
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlmeria – PonferradinaOver 1.51.29
17:30:00Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor – HataysporUnder 3.51.33
18:45:00French NationalSedan – ConcarneauX21.25
17:00:00Danish SuperligaVejle BK – ViborgX21.40
17:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Värnamo – IK Sirius FK1 or 21.32
17:10:00Swedish AllsvenskanMalmö FF – IF Elfsborg1X1.17
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AJuventude RS – BragantinoX21.40
16:00:00Polish EkstraklasaRKS Radomiak – Jagiellonia BialystokUnder 3.51.28
16:00:00Norwegian Division 1Stjørdals-Blink – Sandnes UlfX21.46
16:00:00Norwegian Division 1Bryne – KFUM Oslo1 or 21.32
16:00:00Norwegian Division 1Raufoss – RanheimUnder 3.51.71
16:00:00Norwegian Division 1Start – Mjondalen1 or 21.32
16:00:00Norwegian Division 1Stabaek – Sogndal1X1.24
16:00:00Norwegian Division 1Kongsvinger IL – Skeid1X1.30
17:00:00Swedish SuperettanHalmstads – Norrby IF1X1.23
17:00:00Swedish SuperettanVasteras – Ostersunds FK1 or 21.32
17:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueTsarsko Selo 2015 – Pirin BlagoevgradX21.35
15:00:00Romanian Liga 1Gaz Metan Medias – CS Mioveni21.11
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1FCSB – VoluntariOver 1.51.37
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaTrencin – FC Vion Zlate Moravce1X1.18
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1PAEEK – Doxa KatokopiasX21.17
17:00:00German 3. LigaOsnabrück – VerlOver 1.51.20
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Tychy – Gornik Polkowice1X1.27
17:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Tel-Aviv – Maccabi HaifaX21.35
17:15:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Rayyan – Al-Hilal Riyadh21.30
17:15:00AFC Champions LeagueAir Force Sports Club – Mumbai City11.27
20:15:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Shabab (KSA) – Al Jazira1X1.19
20:15:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Faisaly – Al SaddX21.19
22:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraMontevideo Wanderers – Deportivo Maldonado1X1.27
20:00:00Icelandic CupHamar – Kfr Hvolsvollur1X1.25
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2Vasas Budapest – Szeged 20111X1.18
17:30:00Turkish Lig 1Eyupspor – AltinorduOver 1.51.27
18:20:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Hajer Club – Al-Akhdoud1 or 21.35
18:20:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Sahel SC – Al DraihUnder 3.51.17
18:20:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Khaleej – Ohud Medina1 or 21.35
19:00:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Jabalain – Al Khlood1X1.18
17:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitSC Kfar Qasem – AS Ashdod1 or 21.35
17:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitSektzia Nes Tziona – Maccabi Bney Reine1 or 21.35
19:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueRamtha – Al FaisalyX21.35
20:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDefensores de Belgrano – Quilmes ACX21.35
22:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Atletico Guemes – BelgranoX21.24
23:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSantamarina de Tandil – Estudiantes Rio CuartoX21.35
22:30:00Colombian Primera AJaguares De Cordoba – Once Caldas1 or 21.34
12:30:00Friendly Intls. W.Singapore W. – Papua New Guinea W.21.18
18:30:00Friendly Intls. W.Brazil W. – Hungary W.Over 2.51.27
16:30:00Serbian Super LigaFK Radnik Surdulica – FK Novi Pazar1X1.23
16:30:00Serbian Super LigaVojvodina – Proleter Novi Sad1X1.18
16:30:00Serbian Super LigaNapredak – Metalac GM1X1.28
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Arendal – Odds BK 211.24
17:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTrollhattan – GAISX21.45
11:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueAlashkert – BKMA Yerevan11.30
14:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueArarat Yerevan – FC Pyunik YerevanX21.19
14:00:00Latvian VirsligaTukums 2000/Tss – Rigas Futbola Skola21.32
15:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Spartaks Jurmala – Super Nova1X1.20
12:45:00Albanian SuperligaDinamo Tirana – Kastrioti Kruje1 or 21.35
15:00:00Georgian Erovnuli LigaLokomotiv Tbilisi – FC Dila GoriX21.27
22:30:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Aurora – The StrongestX21.36
13:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueRE Virton II – RWD Molenbeek IIUnder 3.52.26
13:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueSeraing United U21 – Kortrijk II1X1.20
16:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueRoyal Charleroi II – Mechelen II1X1.22
17:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueSt. Truidense II – Standard Liege IIX21.20
17:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueClub Brugge II – Gent II1X1.25
17:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueEupen II – Oostende II1 or 21.27
17:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueRoyal Excel Mouscron II – Beerschot Wilrijk IIX21.24
17:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueAnderlecht II – Oud-Heverlee Leuven II11.22
17:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueZulte Waregem II – Genk II21.45
17:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueWaasland-Beveren II – Westerlo IIUnder 3.51.65
17:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueRoyal Antwerp II – Cercle Brugge IIX21.38
18:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueLierse II – Lommel SK U211X1.24
18:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueKMSK Deinze II – Union Saint Gilloise IIX21.19
14:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Sportist Svoge – Botev Plovdiv II1X1.22
22:00:00Chilean Primera BCD Santa Cruz – Universidad Concepcion1 or 21.32
16:00:00Estonian EsiliigaViljandi JK Tulevik – FC Elva21.15
16:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTallinna FC Flora U21 – Paide Linnameeskond U21X21.20
10:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeGimpo Citizen – Gyeongnam1 or 21.27
09:00:00Georgian Erovnuli Liga 2Merani Tbilisi – Shevardeni 1906 TbilisiOver 1.51.15
11:00:00Georgian Erovnuli Liga 2FC Gareji – WIT Georgia TbilisiOver 1.51.34
18:05:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA Acassuso – Ituzaingo1 or 21.40
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroJJ Urquiza – ComunicacionesX21.24
20:00:00Colombian Primera BBoca Juniors de Cali – Barranquilla1 or 21.32
14:00:00Swedish Allsvenskan U21Helsingborg IF U21 – Trelleborgs FF U2111.27
14:00:00Swedish Allsvenskan U21Kalmar FF U21 – Landskrona BOIS U211 or 21.23
23:00:00Brazilian Serie CBrasil De Pelotas RS – Manaus Fc/AmUnder 3.51.19
19:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CFoggia – CatanzaroX21.40
19:00:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionFCB Magpies – Mons Calpe SC1X1.23
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Aalesund II – Spjelkavik1 or 21.23
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3SK Djerv 1919 – Haugesund IIOver 1.51.09
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Fredrikstad II – Halsen IF11.25
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Steinkjer – Rosenborg BK II21.09
16:00:00Jamaican Premier LeagueMontego Bay United – Dunbeholden FCX21.18
18:30:00Jamaican Premier LeagueWaterhouse FC – CavaliersOver 1.51.34
22:00:00Jamaican Premier LeagueHarbour View – Mount Pleasant FCX21.30
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueKwara United – Plateau United1X1.18
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueAkwa United – Shooting StarsOver 1.51.51
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueGombe United FC – Nasarawa United1X1.14
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroArgentino de Merlo – Central Cordoba De RosarioX21.35
22:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroDeportivo Laferrere – CA Ferrocarril MidlandUnder 3.51.16
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueKampala City Council FC – Arua Hill SC1X1.18
16:00:00Iranian Hazfi CupEsteghlal – Nassaji MazandaranOver 1.51.61
12:00:00English Development LeagueColchester United U23 – Watford U231 or 21.25
12:00:00English Development LeagueCrewe Alexandra U23 – Sheffield United U2321.42
16:30:00English Development LeagueHull City U23 – Cardiff City U23X21.35
13:15:00Malaysian Premier LeagueKuching FA – Kelantan1 or 21.30
22:00:00Mexican Primera W.Deportivo Toluca W. – Cruz Azul W.1X1.27
22:00:00Mexican Primera W.Guadalajara W. – FC Juarez W.Over 2.51.35
22:00:00Mexican Primera W.Atletico San Luis W. – Puebla W.1 or 21.27
12:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueHadiya Hosahina – Arba Minch KenemaX21.32
15:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueSaint George FC – Dire Dawa KenemaOver 1.51.30
22:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaCA Huracan – Barracas Central1X1.18
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaRayo Vallecano (Virtual) – Valencia (Virtual)Under 3.51.23
08:00:00Virtual Serie ABologna (Virtual) – Sampdoria (Virtual)Under 3.51.29
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor (Virtual) – Hatayspor (Virtual)Under 3.51.32
13:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalOlhanense – GD FontinhasUnder 3.51.32
09:00:00Monte Carlo ATPFabio Fognini – Arthur Rinderknech11.47
09:00:00Monte Carlo ATPAlbert Ramos-Vinolas – Tallon Griekspoor11.60
10:30:00Monte Carlo ATPStan Wawrinka – Alexander Bublik21.51
10:30:00Monte Carlo ATPJaume Antoni Munar Clar – Federico Delbonis11.32
10:30:00Monte Carlo ATPAlex De Minaur – Bernabe Zapata Miralles11.35
10:30:00Monte Carlo ATPKaren Khachanov – Diego Schwartzman21.52