Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 11 Aprilie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:30:00French NationalRodez Aveyron – Boulogne Cote D’Opale1X1.13
22:00:00Copa LibertadoresRiver Plate – Alianza LimaOver 2.51.49
23:15:00Copa do BrasilJuventude RS – BotafogoX21.35
17:45:00Danish Division 1Silkeborg IF – Næstved BK1X1.18
14:45:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Aluminij – ND GoricaUnder 3.51.30
17:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNŠ Mura – Olimpija LjubljanaX21.25
21:00:00Colombian CopaDeportes Pereira – Envigado1 or 21.24
21:30:00Colombian CopaAtletico Huila – Deportes QuindioUnder 3.51.38
16:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Masry – ZamalekX21.25
16:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueTalaea El Gaish – El Daklyeh1 or 21.33
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Ittihad Al Sakandary – PyramidsX21.21
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Mokawloon – Haras El HodoodUnder 3.51.22
14:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Club Africain – Club Sportif SfaxienX21.44
20:00:00Europa LeagueSlavia Prague – Chelsea21.73
20:00:00Europa LeagueVillarreal – ValenciaX21.45
20:00:00Europa LeagueBenfica – Eintracht Frankfurt1 or 21.37
20:00:00Europa LeagueArsenal – Napoli1 or 21.36
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Adana Demirspor – Ümraniyespor1X1.15
16:40:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Ittifaq – Al Fateh SC1 or 21.27
17:00:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl-Baten – Al Shabab (KSA)X21.16
15:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAL Sareeh – Al-Baqaa1 or 21.30
17:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Wehdat – Al-Jazeera AmmanX21.32
16:30:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Muharraq – East Riffa1X1.22
15:30:00Romanian Liga 2Ripensia Timisoara – FC Chindia TargovisteX21.20
12:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueArtsakh – Ararat-ArmeniaX21.18
12:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueArarat Yerevan – FC Pyunik YerevanX21.19
22:30:00CONMEBOL Champs. U17Paraguay U17 – Argentina U17X21.19
14:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueMachine Sazi Tabriz – Nassaji Mazandaran1 or 21.39
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTallinna FC Flora U21 – Rakvere JK TarvasOver 2.51.16
10:00:00Russian Youth LeagueKrylya Sovetov Youth – Rubin Kazan Youth1X1.24
19:00:00Copa do Brasil U20Flamengo U20 – Internacional U20Under 3.51.37
19:00:00Copa do Brasil U20Palmeiras U20 – Gremio U201X1.20
16:15:00Omani CupFanja – SurX21.62
12:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1FK Shuvalan – Kapaz1X1.19
12:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Agsu – PFK Zaqatala21.39
12:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Garabagh-2 – Pfk Neftci Baku-21 or 21.28
12:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Fk Sumgayit Reserve – Sabah-2Over 1.51.19
17:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Donn – VindbjartX21.25
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Vardeneset – Viking FK 2X21.22
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueWestern Stima – Kariobangi SharksX21.40
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueNzoia United FC – Vihiga UnitedUnder 3.51.18
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueTusker Football Club – Kenya Commercial BankX21.38
14:00:00Lebanese Premier LeagueAl Ahed – Al AnsarUnder 3.51.23
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueYoung Africans – Kagera Sugar11.33
19:00:00Houston ATPSam Querrey – Guillermo Garcia-Lopez11.55
11:00:00Marrakech ATPJuan Ignacio Londero – Jiri Vesely21.85
12:00:00Marrakech ATPPhilipp Kohlschreiber – Pablo Andujar11.77
13:00:00Marrakech ATPBenoit Paire – Pierre-Hugues Herbert11.77
16:30:00Marrakech ATPAlexander Zverev – Jaume Antoni Munar Clar11.28
04:50:00ITF W25 Hong KongMai Hontama – Erina Hayashi11.45