Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 10 Septembrie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCF Rayo Majadahonda – Lugo1 or 21.38
16:30:00Friendly InternationalsKuwait – Iraq1 or 21.35
17:00:00Friendly InternationalsRussia – Czech Republic1X1.23
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenKTP – Klubi 04Over 1.51.14
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenHIFK – Jaro1X1.19
18:00:00Danish Division 1Hvidovre IF – Silkeborg IFX21.27
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong AZ Alkmaar – Jong Ajax Amsterdam1 or 21.27
15:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Moldova U21 – San Marino U21Over 2.51.52
17:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Belarus U21 – Croatia U2121.50
17:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Czech Republic U21 – Greece U21Under 3.51.28
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 1NA Hussein Dey – JS Saoura1 or 21.35
19:00:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Oran – AS Ain M’lila1X1.17
19:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Setif – CR Belouizdad1X1.13
19:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Constantine – USM Bel AbbèsOver 1.51.40
17:30:00Friendly Ints. U20Netherlands U20 – England U201 or 21.28
16:30:00Romanian Liga 2Universitatea Cluj – CS Aerostar Bacau11.25
20:00:00Chilean Primera BCobreloa – Puerto MonttOver 1.51.23
16:00:00Estonian EsiliigaRakvere JK Tarvas – Tallinna FC Flora U21Over 1.51.23
14:00:00Russian Division 2 UralLada Togliatti – FC ChelyabinskX21.32
16:00:00Croatian 2. HNLLucko – Dinamo ZagrebX21.25
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandHogaborgs BK – IS HalmiaX21.13
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Hyundai Steel W. – Suwon FMC W.Over 1.51.10
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Gumi Sportstoto W. – Changnyeong W.Over 2.51.30
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Seoul W. – Busan Sangmu W.1X1.20
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Hwacheon KSPO W. – Gyeongju W.X21.22
12:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterKhimki-M – Rotor Volgograd IIX21.35
16:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterZorkiy Krasnogorsk – Dynamo BryanskOver 1.51.25
17:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterSaturn Ramenskoye – Metallurg LipetskX21.30
17:30:00Russian Division 2 CenterTorpedo Moscow – Khimik NovomoskovskOver 1.51.35
13:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthVP Academy – FK Chaika21.18
16:00:00Russian Division 2 WestTorpedo Vladimir – Tekstilshik Ivanovo1 or 21.28
16:30:00Russian Division 2 WestDnepr Smolensk – FC Murom1X1.20
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroClub Atletico Fenix – Almirante BrownUnder 3.51.11
21:30:00Colombian Primera BAtletico – Tigres FC1 or 21.28
16:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1ASEC Mimosas – Tanda11.30
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Urædd FK – Pors Grenland1 or 21.17
18:00:00Russian Top Division W.Lokomotiv Moscow W. – Torpedo Izhevsk W.Over 3.51.48
14:40:00UAE Arabian Gulf CupEmirates Club – Al JaziraX21.35
14:40:00UAE Arabian Gulf CupAl-Fujairah FC – Al DhafraUnder 3.51.45
17:15:00UAE Arabian Gulf CupAl Ain – Al NasrOver 1.51.20
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueScotland – Albania1X1.19
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueAndorra – Kazakhstan21.58
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueSweden – TurkeyUnder 3.51.19
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueMalta – AzerbaijanX21.23
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueKosovo – Faroe Islands1X1.16
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueSerbia – RomaniaOver 1.51.40
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueMontenegro – LithuaniaOver 1.51.38
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeaguePortugal – Italy1 or 21.42
17:00:00Quebec WTAVictoria Duval – Madison Brengle21.33
18:00:00Quebec WTADayana Yastremska – Christina McHale11.45
19:00:00Quebec WTAVeronika Kudermetova – Pauline Parmentier21.70
05:20:00Shanghai ChallengerBlaz Kavcic – Filip Peliwo21.79
05:20:00Shanghai ChallengerTatsuma Ito – Soon Woo Kwon21.81
05:20:00Shanghai ChallengerJurij Rodionov – Brayden Schnur11.51