Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 10 Octombrie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Friendly InternationalsIndonesia – MyanmarOver 1.51.21
19:00:00Friendly InternationalsAlbania – JordanOver 1.51.40
19:45:00Friendly InternationalsItaly – Ukraine1X1.17
17:00:00Danish CupLFA Nykobing – Vejle BKX21.26
15:00:00Russian CupFC Tyumen – CSKA Moscow1 or 21.34
17:30:00Club FriendliesArminia Bielefeld – Meppen1X1.22
16:00:00Czech CupKarvina – Mas Taborsko11.30
14:00:00Slovakian CupVydrany – FC Nitra21.17
14:00:00Slovakian CupFTC Filakovo – Tatran Liptovsky MikulasX21.26
14:00:00Slovakian CupFK 09 Bacuch – Odeva Lipany21.30
14:00:00Slovakian CupMalzenice – Zp Sport Podbrezova21.31
14:00:00Slovakian CupMladost Kalša – FK Poprad21.26
14:00:00Slovakian CupPovazska Bystrica – FC STK 1914 ŠamorínX21.25
14:00:00Slovakian CupLokomotiva Zvolen – FC Vion Zlate Moravce21.28
14:00:00Slovakian CupLokomotiva Košice – Trencin21.21
14:30:00Slovakian CupTj Iskra-Horne Oresany – Senica21.20
14:30:00Slovakian CupSlovan Šimonovany – Zemplin Michalovce21.28
17:00:00Slovakian CupMFK Skalica – RuzomberokX21.21
11:00:00Japanese League CupKashima Antlers – Yokohama MarinosUnder 3.51.56
11:00:00Japanese League CupKashiwa Reysol – Shonan Bellmare1 or 21.31
18:00:00German 3. LigaEnergie Cottbus – HallescherX21.30
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Cr Belouizdad – USM Alger21.67
16:00:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Jeel – Al Adalh1X1.20
16:10:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Alshoulla – Hajer ClubUnder 3.51.36
16:15:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Mujazzal – Al AinX21.32
16:15:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Washm – AL Tai1 or 21.30
16:25:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Abha – Ansar Medina1 or 21.30
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionLimon – CS HeredianoX21.23
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2CS Sportul Snagov – Balotesti11.30
13:00:00Romanian Liga 2CS Juventus Bucuresti – CS Aerostar Bacau1X1.20
13:00:00Romanian Liga 2ACS Poli Timisoara – FC Chindia TargovisteX21.19
13:00:00Romanian Liga 2Unirea Braila – Politehnica TimisoaraX21.16
13:00:00Romanian Liga 2Ripensia Timisoara – Acs EnergeticianulX21.38
13:00:00Romanian Liga 2UTA Arad – FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti1X1.19
14:00:00Romanian Liga 2Farul Constanta – Universitatea ClujX21.28
17:30:00Romanian Liga 2CS Mioveni – FC Arges1 or 21.25
14:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Ethiopia – Kenya1 or 21.40
16:30:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Zambia – Guinea Bissau1X1.19
16:00:00Egyptian CupAl-Ahly Cairo – El TerasanahOver 3.51.97
16:00:00Egyptian CupWadi Degla – El Gounah1 or 21.36
19:00:00Egyptian CupMisr Lel Makasa – Abo Qair Semads11.29
10:00:00Russian Division 2 UralUral-2 – Syzran-2003X21.25
11:00:00Russian Division 2 UralFC Ufa II – Nosta NovotroitskX21.16
12:00:00Russian Division 2 UralZenit Izhevsk – Lada TogliattiOver 1.51.21
15:00:00Russian Division 2 UralZvezda Perm – Volga Ulyanovsk1 or 21.27
16:30:00Russian Division 2 UralKamaz Nab Chelny – FC ChelyabinskOver 1.51.19
17:30:00German Bayernliga1860 Munich II – TUS HolzkirchenOver 2.51.17
09:00:00Russian Division 2 EastSakhalin Sakhalinsk – Sibir-2 Novosibirsk11.27
11:00:00Russian Division 2 EastDynamo Barnaul – FC Chita1X1.22
14:00:00Russian Division 2 EastIrtysh Omsk – Zenit Irkutsk11.33
12:30:00Russian Division 2 SouthLegion-Dynamo Makhachkala – VP Academy11.35
14:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthMashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk – Krasnodar-31X1.15
17:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthUrozhay Krasnodar – Dinamo StavropolOver 2.51.49
14:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Herd – Ullern IF1X1.32
14:05:00UAE Arabian Gulf CupDibba Al Fujairah – Ittihad Kalba1 or 21.21
14:10:00UAE Arabian Gulf CupAl Nasr – SharjahUnder 3.51.74
16:45:00UAE Arabian Gulf CupAl Jazira – Al AinX21.32
19:45:00English FA Cup Qual.Taunton Town – St Albans CityX21.25
19:45:00English FA Cup Qual.Chippenham Town – Hendon1X1.17
19:45:00English FA Cup Qual.Kidsgrove Athletic FC – WorkingtonX21.25
11:00:00Linz WTAKirsten Flipkens – Barbora Zahlavova Strycova21.50
12:00:00Linz WTAAlison Van Uytvanck – Anna-Karolina Schmiedlova11.47
12:00:00Linz WTAVera Lapko – Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova21.42
15:00:00Linz WTABarbara Haas – Kiki Bertens21.08
17:30:00Linz WTAJulia Goerges – Andrea Petkovic11.40
18:30:00Linz WTACamila Giorgi – Jil Belen Teichmann11.30