Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 10 Noiembrie 2020

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:00:00French NationalBastia – Sete 34 FCOver 1.51.31
17:00:00French NationalF. Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 – Red Star1 or 21.35
19:30:00Scottish League CupStenhousemuir – Livingston21.14
19:45:00Scottish League CupClyde – Kilmarnock21.36
19:45:00Scottish League CupAlbion Rovers – AnnanX21.35
19:45:00Scottish League CupQueens Park FC – Queen of the SouthX21.32
19:45:00Scottish League CupRaith – Inverness Caledonian Thistle1 or 21.28
19:45:00Scottish League CupEast Fife – Heart of Midlothian21.31
19:45:00Scottish League CupElgin City – Ross County21.24
19:45:00Scottish League CupKelty Hearts – PeterheadX21.19
19:45:00Scottish League CupForfar – Brora Rangers1X1.23
19:45:00Scottish League CupStirling Albion – MontroseX21.32
19:45:00Scottish League CupSt Johnstone – Dundee United1X1.23
19:45:00Scottish League CupDumbarton – FalkirkX21.23
19:45:00Scottish League CupDundee – Cove RangersOver 1.51.24
12:30:00Danish CupAarhus Fremad – Randers21.20
15:00:00Danish CupAsa Aarhus – B 93 Copenhagen21.16
17:45:00Dutch Eerste DivisieSBV Excelsior – FC OssOver 1.51.13
20:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieTelstar – Go Ahead EaglesX21.38
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaWidzew Lodz – GKS BelchatowUnder 3.51.22
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipCrusaders – Coleraine1X1.27
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipDungannon – Cliftonville21.41
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipWarrenpoint Town – Larne21.36
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipBallymena – Glenavon1 or 21.27
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipCarrick Rangers – Portadown1X1.27
17:15:00Ecuadorian Serie AOrense SC – Deportivo Cuenca1 or 21.29
19:30:00Ecuadorian Serie ATecnico Universitario – El Nacional1 or 21.31
21:45:00Ecuadorian Serie ADelfin SC – MacaraUnder 3.51.29
18:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Progreso – CA Rentistas1 or 21.32
20:15:00Uruguayan PrimeraMontevideo Wanderers – Cerro Largo FCUnder 3.51.23
17:00:00Polish 2 LigaOlimpia Grudziadz – Znicz Pruszkow1X1.25
07:30:00Chinese Super LeagueShandong Luneng – Chongqing Lifan1X1.23
07:30:00Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Teda – Henan JianyeX21.48
07:30:00Chinese Super LeagueShenzhen Hongzuan – Qingdao Hainiu11.33
07:30:00Chinese Super LeagueDalian Yifang – Guangzhou R&FX21.35
07:30:00Chinese Super LeagueHebei China Fortune FC – Shanghai ShenhuaX21.49
22:00:00Brazilian Serie BCS Alagoano – Chapecoense SCX21.32
14:00:00Chilean PrimeraColo Colo – Antofagasta1 or 21.30
17:30:00EFL TrophyGillingham – Arsenal U211X1.22
18:00:00EFL TrophyCrewe – Shrewsbury1 or 21.25
18:00:00EFL TrophyCheltenham – Norwich City U21Over 1.51.16
19:00:00EFL TrophyCharlton – Leyton Orient1X1.27
19:00:00EFL TrophyBurton Albion – Fulham U2111.30
19:00:00EFL TrophyCambridge United – Peterborough UnitedX21.18
19:00:00EFL TrophyRochdale – Salford City1X1.23
19:00:00EFL TrophyPort Vale – Liverpool U211X1.22
19:00:00EFL TrophyScunthorpe – Mansfield1 or 21.28
19:00:00EFL TrophyDoncaster Rovers – WolverhamptonOver 1.51.23
19:00:00EFL TrophyCrawley Town – IpswichX21.22
19:00:00EFL TrophyWalsall – Oxford UnitedX21.32
19:00:00EFL TrophyForest Green – Swindon TownX21.38
19:00:00EFL TrophyPlymouth Argyle – Newport1X1.23
19:00:00EFL TrophyBarrow – AccringtonX21.38
19:00:00EFL TrophyGrimsby – Leicester City U21Under 3.51.34
19:00:00EFL TrophyHarrogate Town – HullX21.30
19:00:00EFL TrophyColchester – Southend UnitedOver 1.51.23
19:00:00EFL TrophyPortsmouth – West Ham U21Over 1.51.17
19:30:00EFL TrophyBradford City – Oldham1 or 21.27
19:45:00EFL TrophyFleetwood – Sunderland1 or 21.27
19:00:00English National LeagueBoreham Wood – Dagenham and Redbridge1X1.18
19:45:00English National LeagueHalifax – Wealdstone FC1 or 21.28
17:45:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Kfar Shelem – FC Rishon LezionX21.35
19:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo La Equidad – Boyaca Patriotas1X1.16
21:00:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Medellin – Atletico Bucaramanga1X1.25
23:05:00Colombian Primera ADeportes Pereira – MillonariosX21.19
23:45:00Paraguayan PrimeraRiver Plate Asuncion – Guairena FC1 or 21.35
23:45:00Paraguayan PrimeraGeneral Diaz – Libertad Asuncion21.43
11:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaAvanhard Kramatorsk – Girnik SportUnder 3.51.38
11:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaKrystal Kherson – Chornomorets Odessa21.45
11:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaPolissya Zhytomyr – Nyva TernopilOver 1.51.28
12:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaAlliance Lypova Dolyna – Veres RivneX21.24
12:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaFC Metalist 1925 – PrykarpattyaOver 1.51.14
12:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaVPK Agro Magdalinovka – MykolaivX21.35
12:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaVolyn Lutsk – Obolon Kiev1X1.17
23:00:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionClub Celaya – ZacatepecUnder 3.51.25
12:15:00Norwegian Cup W.Avaldsnes W. – Arna-Bjørnar W.11.36
19:00:00Norwegian Cup W.Lillestrøm SK W. – Rosenborg W.Under 3.51.42
08:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 4Ural-2 – FC ChelyabinskX21.35
10:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 4FC Tyumen – Zvezda Perm1X1.20
10:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 4FC Orenburg-2 – Nosta Novotroitsk21.20
11:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 4Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast – Volga UlyanovskX21.40
19:45:00Eng. National NorthBlyth Spartans – Farsley CelticX21.35
19:45:00Eng. National NorthSouthport – York CityX21.24
19:45:00Eng. National NorthAFC Fylde – Spennymoor Town1X1.28
19:45:00Eng. National NorthAlfreton Town FC – BrackleyX21.35
19:45:00Eng. National NorthGateshead – Curzon Ashton FC1X1.20
19:45:00Eng. National NorthDarlington – Boston UnitedX21.35
19:45:00Eng. National NorthGloucester City – TelfordUnder 3.51.44
19:45:00Eng. National SouthChippenham Town – Slough Town1 or 21.27
19:45:00Eng. National SouthEastbourne – EbbsfleetUnder 3.51.50
19:45:00Eng. National SouthHemel Hempstead Town – DartfordX21.28
19:45:00Eng. National SouthSt Albans City – BraintreeOver 1.51.19
19:45:00Eng. National SouthHungerford Town FC – Hampton & RichmondUnder 3.51.34
19:45:00Eng. National SouthDorking Wanderers – Bath City1X1.22
19:45:00Eng. National SouthConcord Rangers – Welling UnitedUnder 3.51.45
14:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueShabab Al Amari – Mosaset AL BirehOver 1.51.23
14:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueJabal Al-Mukaber – Shabab AlsamuX21.35
12:30:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Drenica Skenderaj – KF Feronikeli1 or 21.32
17:00:00Portuguese League U23Boavista FC U23 – Vitoria de Guimaraes U231 or 21.27
06:30:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Fin FintsX21.22
06:55:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Pnz Im Not Over1 or 21.20
07:20:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Meg MegapoliceX21.26
07:45:00FIFA Liga ProFin Fints – Pnz Im Not Over1X1.24
08:10:00FIFA Liga ProMeg Megapolice – Ez1 Ez1D 11 Fifa1X1.20
08:35:00FIFA Liga ProPnz Im Not Over – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaX21.36
09:00:00FIFA Liga ProMeg Megapolice – Fin Fints1 or 21.18
09:25:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa1 or 21.20
09:50:00FIFA Liga ProFin Fints – Ez1 Ez1D 11 Fifa1X1.29
10:15:00FIFA Liga ProPnz Im Not Over – Meg Megapolice1X1.32
13:30:00FIFA Liga ProCfi Confession – Own Owned1X1.33
13:55:00FIFA Liga ProNht Newton Heath – Tbr Tabula RasaOver 1.51.08
14:20:00FIFA Liga ProCfi Confession – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaOver 1.51.08
14:45:00FIFA Liga ProOwn Owned – Tbr Tabula Rasa1X1.33
15:10:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Nht Newton HeathX21.20
15:35:00FIFA Liga ProTbr Tabula Rasa – Cfi ConfessionX21.20
16:00:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Own Owned11.36
16:25:00FIFA Liga ProNht Newton Heath – Cfi ConfessionX21.32
16:50:00FIFA Liga ProOwn Owned – Nht Newton HeathUnder 3.51.40
17:15:00FIFA Liga ProTbr Tabula Rasa – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaX21.24
12:00:00Linz WTACamila Giorgi – Sara Sorribes Tormo21.77
12:00:00Linz WTAJana Fett – Tereza Martincova21.35
13:00:00Linz WTAHarmony Tan – Barbora Krejcikova21.25
13:00:00Linz WTASorana Cirstea – Julia Grabher11.16
14:00:00Linz WTAVera Zvonareva – Marta Kostyuk21.62
14:00:00Linz WTAViktoria Kuzmova – Stefanie Voegele21.57