Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 10 Martie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueNorwich – Chelsea21.30
19:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueWolverhampton – Watford1X1.22
19:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueSouthampton – NewcastleUnder 3.51.40
19:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueLeeds – Aston VillaX21.48
14:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Aluminij – Maribor21.50
16:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLNŠ Mura – Olimpija LjubljanaX21.35
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaNacional Asuncion – Guairena FC1X1.24
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaCD Hermanos Colmenarez – Deportivo La GuairaX21.40
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaUnion Espanola – Antofagasta1X1.27
23:30:00Brazilian PaulistaSao Paulo SP – PalmeirasX21.34
15:00:00Italian PrimaveraTorino U19 – Sassuolo U19X21.40
17:45:00Europa LeagueSeville – West HamUnder 3.51.22
20:00:00Europa LeagueSporting Braga – MonacoX21.40
20:00:00Europa LeagueBarcelona – GalatasarayOver 2.51.42
20:00:00Europa LeagueAtalanta – Bayer LeverkusenUnder 3.51.54
20:00:00Europa LeagueRangers – Red Star Belgrade1X1.20
17:15:00Hungarian NB 2Budafoki MTE – KecskemetiX21.30
14:00:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Arabi – Al-FehaheelOver 1.51.21
16:30:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Kuwait – Al Salmiyah1X1.16
14:00:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl-Duhail SC – Al Ahli Doha SCOver 2.51.22
16:10:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Sailiya – Al GharafaUnder 3.51.52
16:10:00Qatari Stars LeagueQatar – Al Khor1 or 21.28
16:10:00Qatari Stars LeagueUmm Salal – Al ArabiX21.28
13:45:00UAE Premier LeagueBanni Yas – Al NasrX21.35
16:15:00UAE Premier LeagueSharjah – AjmanOver 1.51.23
15:25:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Fateh SC – Abha1X1.25
15:50:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Taawon – Al Faisaly1X1.22
23:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalVilla Dalmine – Atletico Atlanta1 or 21.35
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMineros de Guayana – Deportivo LaraX21.38
23:15:00Venezuelan PrimeraAcademia Puerto Cabello – Aragua1 or 21.32
17:00:00Estonian CupNõmme Kalju – JK TabasaluOver 3.51.73
17:30:00Romanian Liga 2AFC Unirea Constanta – Petrolul Ploiesti21.12
11:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Noah – FC Pyunik YerevanX21.18
11:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Noravank – Ararat-Armenia21.32
22:15:00Brazilian BaianoVitoria da Conquista – Barcelona de IlhéusX21.24
08:15:00Indonesian Liga 1Persipura Jayapura – PSM Makassar1 or 21.35
09:00:00Indonesian Liga 1Persebaya Surabaya – Persik Kediri1X1.15
13:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persija Jakarta – Pusamania BorneoX21.45
09:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueTaraz – OrdabasyUnder 3.51.23
11:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAksu – AstanaX21.18
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKyzylzhar Petropavlovsk – Shakhter Karagandy1 or 21.32
13:30:00Uzbek PFLSurkhon Termez – Navbahor NamanganX21.26
13:30:00Uzbek PFLQizilqum – Bunyodkor1 or 21.34
13:30:00Uzbek PFLPakhtakor Tashkent – Neftchi Fargona11.24
13:30:00Bulgarian Division 2FC Septemvri Simitli – Sportist SvogeOver 1.51.33
13:30:00Bulgarian Division 2FC Yantra – Botev Plovdiv IIOver 1.51.37
16:00:00Egyptian CupAl Mokawloon – Telecom Egypt1X1.15
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaIda-Virumaa FC Alliance – FC Nõmme United21.35
19:45:00English Super League W.West Ham W. – Chelsea W.21.18
20:00:00Colombian Primera BLeones FC – Real Cartagena1X1.19
20:00:00Colombian Primera BOrsomarso – Barranquilla1 or 21.32
23:00:00Colombian Primera BBoyacá Chicó – Valledupar11.35
23:00:00Colombian Primera BDeportes Quindio – Tigres FC11.36
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1AFAD Djekanou – ASEC MimosasX22.55
23:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteAlagoinhas Atlético Clube – CRB ALX21.28
13:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueMosaset AL Bireh – TubasUnder 3.51.29
13:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueShabab Al Khaleel – Jabal Al-MukaberUnder 3.51.32
13:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueMarkez Balata – Hilal Al-QudsX21.23
16:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueThagafi Tulkarem – Shabab AlsamuUnder 3.51.34
06:15:00Australian A-League W.Brisbane Roar W. – Canberra United W.1X1.34
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueBuildcon F.C. – Kabwe WarriorsUnder 3.51.12
23:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionUNAN Managua – Juventus Managua1 or 21.28
10:00:00Israeli Premier League W.Hapoel Marmorek Rehovot W. – Maccabi Emek Hefer W.21.50
17:00:00Israeli Premier League W.FC Kiryat Gat W. – Maccabi Kishronot Hadera W.Over 1.51.14
17:45:00Israeli Premier League W.Hapoel Ra’anana W. – AS Tel Aviv University W.X21.19
18:30:00Israeli Premier League W.Bnot Netanya W. – Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon W.21.34
18:30:00German Oberliga WestfalenTUS Haltern – SV Schermbeck 1912X21.18
12:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Drita – KF GjilaniX21.30
12:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Llapi – KF Drenica Skenderaj1X1.15
22:00:00Brazilian PiauienseRiver PI – AA OeirenseOver 1.51.26
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueNorwich City (Virtual) – Chelsea (Virtual)21.29
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueLeeds United (Virtual) – Aston Villa (Virtual)X21.51
17:45:00Europa Conference LeaguePartizan Belgrade – FeyenoordX21.30
17:45:00Europa Conference LeaguePAOK – Gent1 or 21.38
17:45:00Europa Conference LeagueVitesse – RomaX21.28
17:45:00Europa Conference LeagueSlavia Prague – LASK Linz1X1.20
20:00:00Europa Conference LeagueBodø/Glimt – AZX21.40
20:00:00Europa Conference LeagueLeicester – Rennes1 or 21.32
20:00:00Europa Conference LeaguePSV Eindhoven – CopenhagenOver 1.51.27
20:00:00Europa Conference LeagueMarseille – FC BaselOver 1.51.20
19:00:00Indian Wells ATPMackenzie McDonald – Marton Fucsovics11.73
19:00:00Indian Wells ATPFabio Fognini – Pablo Andujar11.46
19:00:00Indian Wells ATPBenjamin Bonzi – Arthur Rinderknech21.73
20:20:00Indian Wells ATPJenson Brooksby – Roberto Carballes Baena11.16
20:20:00Indian Wells ATPMarcos Giron – Lorenzo Musetti11.53
20:20:00Indian Wells ATPBorna Coric – Alejandro Davidovich Fokina21.31