Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 10 Martie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueLiverpool – BurnleyOver 2.51.45
14:05:00Eng. Premier LeagueChelsea – WolverhamptonOver 1.51.30
16:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueArsenal – Manchester United1 or 21.35
14:00:00French Ligue 1Saint-Etienne – LilleX21.50
14:00:00French Ligue 1Toulouse – Guingamp1 or 21.40
14:00:00French Ligue 1Montpellier – AngersUnder 3.51.19
16:00:00French Ligue 1Rennes – CaenOver 1.51.40
20:00:00French Ligue 1Marseille – NiceOver 1.51.32
14:30:00German BundesligaHoffenheim – Nuremberg11.26
17:00:00German BundesligaHannover 96 – Bayer Leverkusen21.45
11:30:00Italian Serie ABologna – Cagliari1X1.25
14:00:00Italian Serie AFrosinone – TorinoX21.25
14:00:00Italian Serie ASampdoria – AtalantaX21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie AInter Milan – SPALOver 1.51.26
17:00:00Italian Serie ASassuolo – Napoli21.64
19:30:00Italian Serie AFiorentina – LazioX21.50
11:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCelta Vigo – Betis1 or 21.38
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGirona – ValenciaX21.40
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraSeville – Real Sociedad1X1.20
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLevante – VillarrealX21.48
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Valladolid – Real Madrid21.65
11:15:00Dutch EredivisieZwolle – AZX21.25
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieVitesse – FeyenoordX21.32
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieEmmen – HeraclesX21.40
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieAjax – Fortuna SittardOver 3.51.32
17:00:00Belgian First Division AGenk – LokerenOver 2.51.31
17:00:00Belgian First Division AEupen – Club Brugge21.59
17:00:00Belgian First Division AMouscron-Peruwelz – Sint-Truidense VVUnder 3.51.42
17:00:00Belgian First Division ACercle Brugge – Standard LiegeX21.25
17:00:00Belgian First Division AAnderlecht – Kortrijk1X1.19
17:00:00Belgian First Division AWaasland-Beveren – Zulte WaregemX21.30
17:00:00Belgian First Division AAntwerp – Royal Charleroi SC1X1.24
17:00:00Belgian First Division AGent – Oostende11.33
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLugano – FC BaselX21.24
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLuzern – St GallenUnder 3.51.65
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Thun – Zurich1 or 21.33
12:00:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – Aston VillaX21.50
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2FC St. Pauli – Hamburger SVX21.35
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Greuther Furth – Dynamo DresdenX21.48
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Magdeburg – SandhausenUnder 3.51.18
14:00:00Italian Serie BAscoli – Livorno1 or 21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie BCremonese – BeneventoX21.40
20:00:00Italian Serie BSalernitana – CrotoneX21.50
11:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCF Rayo Majadahonda – AlcorconX21.45
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaExtremadura – Cordoba1X1.27
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaTenerife – Numancia1X1.22
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGranada – Zaragoza1X1.20
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaDeportivo La Corunya – Las Palmas1X1.18
15:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaCD Santa Clara – Aves1 or 21.38
15:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPortimonense – Nacional1X1.25
17:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Setubal – TondelaUnder 3.51.23
20:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaFeirense – Porto21.26
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaSalzburg – Sturm GrazOver 1.51.22
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaAustria Vienna – Altach1X1.22
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaAdmira Wacker – SKN St. Pölten1 or 21.36
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaHartberg – WolfsbergerX21.45
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaSV Mattersburg – Rapid ViennaX21.31
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaLASK Linz – Wacker Innsbruck11.29
10:30:00Turkish Super LigAlanyaspor – BB Erzurumspor1X1.23
13:00:00Turkish Super LigGoztepe – KasimpasaUnder 3.51.53
13:00:00Turkish Super LigCaykur Rizespor – Kayserispor1 or 21.37
16:00:00Turkish Super LigBesiktas – Konyaspor1X1.17
13:00:00Greek SuperleagueLarissa – LevadiakosUnder 3.51.13
14:00:00Greek SuperleagueApollon Smyrnis – OFI CreteX21.28
15:15:00Greek SuperleaguePAOK – Atromitos11.34
17:00:00Greek SuperleagueLamia – PAS GianninaUnder 3.51.13
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueOlympiakos – Aris Thessaloniki FC11.28
11:00:00Danish SuperligaRanders – AC Horsens1X1.25
13:00:00Danish SuperligaSønderjyskE – Esbjerg1 or 21.38
15:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Nordsjaelland – CopenhagenX21.31
17:00:00Danish SuperligaBrondby IF – Aalborg BK1X1.28
11:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Rostov – Arsenal Tula1X1.20
13:30:00Russian Premier LeagueZenit St. Petersburg – FC UfaOver 1.51.42
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueDinamo Moscow – Spartak MoscowX21.47
18:00:00Russian Premier LeagueAnzhi Makhachkala – Lokomotiv Moscow21.50
16:30:00Czech 1. LigaSlavia Prague – Banik OstravaOver 1.51.28
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaPogon Szczecin – KGHM Zaglebie Lubin1X1.22
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaMiedz Legnica – Lech PoznanX21.35
20:10:00Argentinian PrimeraEstudiantes de La Plata – Gimnasia Y Esgrima1 or 21.40
22:20:00Argentinian PrimeraCA Independiente – CA Aldosivi1X1.15
22:20:00Argentinian PrimeraCA Huracan – San Martin TucumanUnder 3.51.26
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraUnam Pumas – Monarcas Morelia1X1.25
22:00:00Mexican PrimeraLobos BUAP – LeonX21.27
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueFC Tokyo – Sagan TosuOver 1.51.37
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueVegalta Sendai – Vissel KobeX21.27
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueYokohama Marinos – Kawasaki FrontaleX21.32
19:00:00United States MLSNew York City FC – DC United1X1.25
19:00:00United States MLSSporting Kansas City – Philadelphia Union1X1.24
21:00:00United States MLSAtlanta United – FC CincinnatiOver 1.51.15
23:30:00United States MLSLos Angeles FC – Portland Timbers1X1.22
17:00:00Club FriendliesBrann – Rosenborg BK1 or 21.29
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueShakhtar Donetsk – Karpaty LvivOver 2.51.47
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDynamo Kiev – Arsenal KievOver 2.51.52
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeaguePFC Oleksandria – Olimpik Donetsk1X1.15
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Osijek – Lokomotiva ZagrebUnder 3.51.25
16:30:00Croatian 1. HNLDinamo Zagreb – Rijeka1X1.16
12:00:00German Regionall. NorthHannover 96 II – St. Pauli II1X1.25
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthHolstein Kiel II – SV Drochtersen/Assel1 or 21.28
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthVfL Oldenburg – Weiche FlensburgX21.19
12:45:00Danish Division 1Næstved BK – Silkeborg IFX21.32
12:45:00Danish Division 1Viborg – Hvidovre IFOver 1.51.19
12:45:00Danish Division 1Lyngby BK – ThistedOver 1.51.21
12:45:00Danish Division 1LFA Nykobing – HB Køge1 or 21.28
12:45:00Danish Division 1Fredericia – FC Helsingør1X1.24
12:45:00Danish Division 1Fremad Amager – FC RoskildeX21.27
10:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueSeptemvri Sofia – Slavia SofiaX21.39
13:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCherno More Varna – Botev PlovdivUnder 3.51.27
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLevski Sofia – Ludogorets RazgradX21.42
12:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Krsko – NK CeljeX21.30
14:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLRudar Velenje – NŠ MuraX21.32
16:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLDomzale – NK AluminijOver 1.51.16
15:30:00Romanian Liga 1Iasi – Voluntari1X1.25
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1CS Universitatea Craiova – Astra Giurgiu1X1.20
14:00:00Swedish CupDjurgardens – HammarbyX21.42
16:00:00Swedish CupAFC Eskilstuna – Halmstads1 or 21.35
14:00:00Cypriot Division 1Anorthosis Famagusta – Enosis Neon Paralimni1X1.16
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1Alki Oroklini – Ermis Aradippou1 or 21.28
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1APOEL Nicosia – AEK LarnacaOver 1.51.23
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Navalcarnero – Union Adarve Barrio del Pilar1 or 21.35
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1San Sebastian Reyes – Deportivo Fabril1X1.13
12:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1UD Las Palmas Atletico – PonferradinaX21.30
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Pontevedra – Real Burgos CF1X1.16
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Club Rápido de Bouzas – SalmantinoX21.35
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Coruxo – GuijueloUnder 3.51.13
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Cultural Leonesa – Real Valladolid BOver 1.51.41
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Atletico Madrid B – Fuenlabrada1 or 21.30
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Real Oviedo B – Amorebieta1X1.20
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Real Sociedad B – TudelanoOver 1.51.35
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Barakaldo – CD VitoriaOver 1.51.42
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Racing Santander – Sporting Gijon B11.33
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Izarra – CD Calahorra1 or 21.35
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Mirandes – Athletic Bilbao BOver 1.51.30
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2UD Logrones – Gimnastica TorrelavegaOver 1.51.45
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Espanyol B – Conquense1X1.14
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Villarreal B – Barcelona B1X1.22
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Ontinyent – Atletico BalearesX21.23
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3CD Ebro – Peralada1X1.19
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Valencia CF Mestalla – CD Castellon1 or 21.35
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Atlético Levante – AlcoyanoUnder 3.51.11
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3CD Teruel – Sabadell1 or 21.35
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Badalona – HerculesX21.32
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Lleida – UE Olot1X1.14
10:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Almeria B – Recreativo HuelvaX21.18
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Jumilla – Malaga B1X1.17
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4UCAM Murcia – UD MelillaUnder 3.51.14
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Marbella – UD Ibiza1 or 21.38
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Don Benito – Atletico Sanluqueno1X1.19
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Real Balompedica Linense – CD BadajozUnder 3.51.11
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Cartagena – Sevilla AtleticoOver 1.51.35
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4CF Talavera de la Reina – Real Murcia1 or 21.35
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4San Fernando – CD EL Ejido 2012Over 1.51.41
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Rodez Aveyron W. – Soyaux W.X21.23
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Fleury 91 W. – Girondins Bordeaux W.X21.35
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaEstoril Praia – Vitoria Guimaraes BOver 1.51.41
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaAcademica Viseu – Academica CoimbraX21.46
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSporting Farense – VarzimUnder 3.51.15
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaOliveirense – SC Covilha1 or 21.36
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaArouca – CD Cova Piedade1X1.16
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaPenafiel – Mafra1 or 21.34
13:00:00CAF Confed. CupNkana FC – Zesco United1X1.20
13:00:00CAF Confed. CupPetro Luanda – NA Hussein Dey1X1.19
13:00:00CAF Confed. CupAsante Kotoko – Al HilalOver 1.51.37
16:00:00CAF Confed. CupClub Sportif Sfaxien – Etoile Sportive du Sahel1X1.23
16:00:00CAF Confed. CupSalitas FC – Enugu RangersX21.42
16:00:00CAF Confed. CupRaja Casablanca – Hassania AgadirUnder 3.51.18
19:00:00CAF Confed. CupZamalek – Gor Mahia11.33
19:00:00CAF Confed. CupRSB Berkane – AS Otoho11.21
15:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueServette – SchaffhausenOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueVaduz – Chiasso1X1.22
12:00:00German 3. LigaKaiserslautern – Carl Zeiss Jena1X1.15
13:00:00German 3. LigaAalen – HallescherX21.30
14:00:00Polish 1 LigaWarta Poznan – Podbeskidzie Bielsko BialaX21.31
09:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Lustenau – Horn1X1.17
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Petach-Tikva – MS AshdodUnder 3.51.17
18:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueBnei Sakhnin – Hapoel Beer ShevaX21.14
19:00:00Brazilian GauchoInternacional RS – Aimore RSOver 1.51.40
21:00:00Brazilian GauchoVeranopolis RS – EC Pelotas RSX21.47
19:00:00Brazilian MineiroCruzeiro – Tombense MGOver 1.51.27
19:00:00Brazilian MineiroVilla Nova – Caldense MGX21.35
20:00:00Brazilian MineiroBoa EC – Tupi MG1X1.26
19:00:00Brazilian PaulistaCorinthians – SantosX21.43
22:00:00Brazilian PaulistaSão Bento SP – Ponte PretaX21.34
19:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AIndependiente Del Valle – America de Quito11.32
21:15:00Ecuadorian Serie ABarcelona Guayaquil – Universidad CatolicaOver 1.51.25
23:30:00Ecuadorian Serie ADelfin SC – Club Sport EmelecUnder 3.51.26
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraAtletico Fenix Montevideo – Racing Club Montevideo1 or 21.24
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraRiver Plate Montevideo – Danubio FC1 or 21.24
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraRampla Juniors – Cerro Largo FC1 or 21.24
22:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraPenarol de Montevideo – LiverpoolOver 1.51.20
12:05:00Polish 2 LigaRuch Chorzow – Olimpia GrudziadzX21.35
14:00:00Moroccan GNF IKhouribga – FAR Rabat1 or 21.32
13:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1Hammam Lif – Club Athletic BizertinX21.41
13:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1Stade Gabesien – Jeunesse Sportive Kairouanaise1X1.17
07:30:00Chinese Super LeagueWuhan Zall – Beijing RenheUnder 3.51.25
09:30:00Chinese Super LeagueShenzhen Hongzuan – Tianjin Quanjian1 or 21.35
11:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai Shenhua – Hebei China Fortune FCUnder 3.51.45
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaJalgpallikool Tammeka – Maardu LinnameeskondOver 1.51.13
13:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFlora Tallinn – Viljandi JK TulevikOver 3.51.55
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2JEF United Chiba – Renofa YamaguchiUnder 3.51.57
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Machida Zelvia – Montedio Yamagata1 or 21.36
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokushima Vortis – Omiya Ardija1 or 21.34
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tochigi – Yokohama FCX21.25
07:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ryukyu – EhimeUnder 3.51.27
16:00:00Peruvian PrimeraMolinos El Pirata – Deportivo San Martin1 or 21.29
18:30:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo Municipal – Sport Huancayo1X1.24
21:00:00Peruvian PrimeraUniversitario de Deportes – Carlos MannucciOver 1.51.19
05:00:00Russian Division 1Luch-Energia Vladivostok – SKA-KhabarovskX21.28
08:00:00Russian Division 1Tom Tomsk – Krasnodar-2Under 3.51.16
11:00:00Russian Division 1Shinnik Yaroslavl – Baltika KaliningradUnder 3.51.14
11:00:00Russian Division 1FC Khimki – Sibir Novosibirsk1X1.19
11:30:00Russian Division 1FC Tambov – FC Tyumen11.34
12:00:00Russian Division 1Avangard Kursk – FC Nizhny NovgorodX21.38
12:00:00Russian Division 1Chertanovo – Mordovia SaranskUnder 3.51.22
13:00:00Russian Division 1FC Sochi – Torpedo ArmavirOver 1.51.32
13:00:00Russian Division 1Fakel Voronezh – Rotor Volgograd1 or 21.35
05:00:00S. Korean K-LeaguePohang Steelers – Sangju Sangmu Phoenix1 or 21.35
05:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueGangwon – Ulsan HyundaiX21.30
07:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSeongnam Ilhwa – FC SeoulX21.32
15:00:00Chilean PrimeraEverton Vina – Deportes Iquique1X1.22
18:30:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad de Chile – Union Espanola1X1.25
20:45:00Chilean PrimeraCobresal – Colo ColoX21.26
23:30:00Chilean PrimeraAntofagasta – Curico Unido1 or 21.34
10:10:00Czech 2. LigaBaník Sokolov – FK Varnsdorf1 or 21.33
13:30:00Czech 2. LigaMas Taborsko – Vysocina JihlavaX21.28
17:00:00Czech 2. LigaZbrojovka Brno – Viktoria Zizkov11.36
13:30:00Hungarian NB 2Cegledi Vse – Dorogi FCX21.38
13:30:00Hungarian NB 2Monori SE – BalmazújvárosiX21.27
13:30:00Hungarian NB 2Mosonmagyarovar – Gyirmot SE21.61
13:30:00Hungarian NB 2Csakvari – Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC1 or 21.27
13:30:00Hungarian NB 2Budaorsi – Soroksar1 or 21.28
13:30:00Hungarian NB 2BGSZ Siofok – Kaposvári RákócziX21.25
13:30:00Hungarian NB 2Kazincbaricika BSC – Budafoki MTEUnder 3.51.39
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Vasas Budapest – Duna Aszfalt TVSE1X1.23
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Gyori Eto FC – Békéscsabai Elõre FC1 or 21.28
17:00:00Hungarian NB 2Zalaegerszegi – Dunakanyar1X1.16
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Hatayspor – EskisehirsporOver 1.51.20
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Istanbulspor – Altinordu1 or 21.30
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Balikesirspor – Adanaspor1X1.22
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Genclerbirligi – Altay Izmir1X1.15
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBlack Leopards – Chippa United1 or 21.39
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueSupersport United – Free State Stars1X1.21
19:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseCriciuma SC – Chapecoense SCX21.30
19:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseMarcílio Dias – Atletico Tubarao SCOver 1.51.26
21:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseHercilio Luz FC – Avai21.53
13:00:00Brazilian GoianoAtletico Goianiense – Itumbiara1X1.17
18:30:00Brazilian GoianoIpora GO – Aparecidense GOX21.35
18:30:00Brazilian GoianoNovo Horizonte FC – Goias21.43
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoGremio Anapolis GO – Goianesia GOX21.34
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoVila Nova – AnapolinaOver 1.51.34
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDefensores de Belgrano – Central Cordoba Sde1 or 21.32
22:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalChacarita Juniors – Ferro Carril Oeste1 or 21.30
22:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalInstituto AC Cordoba – Olimpo1X1.18
19:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Pasto – Deportivo CaliUnder 3.51.16
21:00:00Colombian Primera ABoyaca Patriotas – Jaguares De Cordoba1X1.16
22:00:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Medellin – Independiente Santa FeUnder 3.51.17
22:00:00Colombian Primera ARionegro Águilas – Envigado1 or 21.37
23:00:00Colombian Primera ACucuta Deportivo – Union MagdalenaOver 1.51.36
21:45:00Paraguayan PrimeraDeportivo Santani – Cerro PortenoX21.37
23:45:00Paraguayan PrimeraSol de America – GuaraniUnder 3.51.47
17:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSiroki Brijeg – SarajevoX21.30
19:30:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionCarmelita – Santos de Guapiles1 or 21.26
21:05:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionMunicipal Grecia – Perez Zeledon1 or 21.30
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionCartagines – Universidad de Costa RicaOver 1.51.14
23:05:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionGuadalupe – Deportivo Saprissa21.44
14:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Spartak Subotica – FK Radnik Surdulica11.27
14:00:00Serbian Super LigaDinamo Vranje – Cukaricki1 or 21.25
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaVozdovac – Partizan Belgrade21.56
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Backa BP – Macva SabacUnder 3.51.10
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaProleter Novi Sad – Rad Belgrade11.35
19:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraLlaneros FC – Carabobo1 or 21.24
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo La Guaira – Portuguesa FCOver 1.51.31
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Tachira – Anzoategui1X1.19
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraTrujillanos FC – Estudiantes Merida1X1.16
20:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraZulia – Caracas1X1.15
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Lara – Estudiantes de CaracasOver 1.51.27
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraAcademia Puerto Cabello – Monagas SCUnder 3.51.16
11:00:00Belarusian CupShakhtyor Soligorsk – Belshina Bobruisk11.25
13:00:00Belarusian CupDinamo Minsk – Slutsk1X1.17
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Clinceni – Ripensia TimisoaraOver 1.51.19
11:00:00Romanian Liga 2Luceafarul Oradea – Universitatea Cluj21.42
13:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Chindia Targoviste – Petrolul Ploiesti1 or 21.30
13:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Atlantas Klaipeda – Suduva Marijampole21.23
06:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLTaringa Rovers Sfc – Caboolture11.33
10:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueArtsakh – Ararat Yerevan1 or 21.30
11:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueShirak Gumri – FC Pyunik YerevanX21.38
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueTB/FC Suðuroy/Royn – AB Argir1X1.22
11:00:00Latvian VirsligaVentspils – FK Spartaks Jurmala1X1.21
13:00:00Latvian VirsligaRigas Futbola Skola – FK LiepajaUnder 3.51.40
05:00:00Aus. NPL NSWSydney Olympic – Sutherland Sharks11.33
06:00:00Aus. NPL NSWHakoah – Sydney FC Youth1X1.22
06:00:00Aus. NPL NSWSydney United – Rockdale City SunsUnder 3.51.54
08:00:00Aus. NPL NSWAPIA Leichhardt Tigers – Marconi Stallion1X1.25
10:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiGabala – Sabayil1X1.22
12:30:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiFK Sumgayit – NeftchiX21.16
09:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaPetrzalka – KFC KomarnoUnder 3.51.33
13:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaSlavoj Trebisov – FK PohronieX21.18
19:00:00Brazilian CearenseFerroviario – Horizonte1X1.18
19:00:00Brazilian CearenseFortaleza CE – Ceara CEX21.44
18:00:00Brazilian BaianoJacuipense BA – Jequie BAUnder 3.51.35
19:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseCianorte – Coritiba PRX21.31
19:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseOperario PR – Londrina PR1 or 21.37
19:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseCascavel PR – Rio Branco PRUnder 3.51.25
19:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseFoz do Iguaçu PR – Metropolitano Maringa PRX21.29
19:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoAmerica PE – Nautico PE21.44
13:00:00Macedonian 1. MFLSileks Kratovo – Pobeda JuniorOver 1.51.36
13:00:00Macedonian 1. MFLKF Shkupi Skopje – Skendija Tetovo21.63
13:00:00Macedonian 1. MFLFK Belasica – Vardar Skopje21.41
13:00:00Macedonian 1. MFLFK Renova – Gjorce Petrov1X1.22
13:00:00Macedonian 1. MFLFK Rabotnicki Skopje – Akademija Pandev1X1.20
09:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKairat Almaty – TarazOver 1.51.30
10:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKaisar Kyzylorda – Atyrau1 or 21.30
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAstana – AktobeOver 2.51.71
08:00:00Uzbek PFLSurkhon Termez – Metallurg Bekabad1 or 21.27
10:00:00Uzbek PFLNavbahor Namangan – FK Kokand 19121 or 21.28
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Destroyers – Guabira Montero1X1.25
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Aurora – Royal Pari Sion1X1.25
21:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaSan Jose Oruro – Jorge Wilstermann1X1.26
23:30:00Bolivian Profesional LigaBlooming – The StrongestUnder 3.51.64
14:00:00Italian Serie DBorgosesia – Fezzanese1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DAcireale – AP Turris Calcio1 or 21.28
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueKuala Lumpur – Selangor1 or 21.24
20:30:00Chilean Primera BUnion San Felipe – Santiago WanderersX21.30
21:00:00Chilean Primera BNublense – Deportes Valdivia1 or 21.22
07:30:00Chinese League 1Hangzhou Greentown – Qingdao Hainiu1 or 21.27
07:30:00Chinese League 1Meizhou Hakka – Beijing Konggu1 or 21.28
07:30:00Chinese League 1Guizhou Zhicheng – Liaoning HongyunOver 1.51.20
07:30:00Chinese League 1Shaanxi Changan Athletic – Heilongjiang Lava Spring1 or 21.28
11:30:00Chinese League 1Shijiazhuang Ever Bright – Nantong ZhiyunOver 1.51.20
11:00:00Estonian EsiliigaRakvere JK Tarvas – FCI Levadia U21X21.35
17:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Sanarate FC – CD ChiantlaUnder 3.51.30
17:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalAntigua GFC – Deportivo Guastatoya1X1.15
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Malacateco – Xelaju1X1.13
06:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueYuen Long – Hoi KingOver 1.51.05
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraSanta Gema FC – Sporting San MiguelitoX21.29
11:00:00Russian Youth LeagueAkhmat Grozny Youth – Ural Yekaterinburg YouthOver 1.51.14
06:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeJeonnam Dragons – Daejeon Citizen1 or 21.34
06:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeBucheon FC 1995 – FC AnyangX21.45
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBuriram United FC – Prachuap FC11.34
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueSukhothai FC – Suphanburi1 or 21.27
12:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePTT Rayong FC – Pattaya UnitedX21.23
06:30:00Chinese FA CupQingdao Jonoon – Suzhou JinfuOver 1.51.17
07:00:00Chinese FA CupSichuan Jiuniu FC – Jiangsu Yancheng DingliUnder 3.51.47
14:00:00Croatian 2. HNLHajduk Split II – Solin1X1.14
14:00:00Croatian 2. HNLBijelo Brdo – Dinamo ZagrebX21.24
13:00:00German BayernligaASV Vach – SpVgg Jahn Forchheim1 or 21.22
13:00:00German BayernligaDJK Don Bosco Bamberg – GrossbardorfX21.32
13:00:00German BayernligaPullach – 1860 Munich IIOver 1.51.10
14:00:00German BayernligaSSV Jahn Regensburg II – TUS HolzkirchenOver 2.51.22
21:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalMarathon – CD Platense1X1.15
21:30:00Honduran Liga NacionalJuticalpa FC – Lobos UPNFMX21.32
21:30:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Vida – Real Espana1 or 21.24
22:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalMotagua – Real De Minas11.30
22:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Honduras Progreso – CD OlimpiaX21.17
14:00:00Luxembourg Division 1RM Hamm Benfica – Racing FC Union LuxembourgX21.35
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupInegölspor – Hacettepe SK1X1.18
11:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupGumushanespor – Amedspor1X1.24
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupBayrampasa – Nigde BelediyesporX21.38
11:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor – TuzlasporX21.38
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupBugsasspor – Darica G Birligi11.35
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastGermania Halberstadt – Berliner AK 07X21.24
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastUnion Fürstenwalde – Hertha Berlin IIX21.32
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaBayreuth – FC Bayern München IIX21.15
09:00:00Czech Liga U21FC Hradec Kralove – Slovan LiberecX21.30
09:30:00Czech Liga U21FK Teplice – Viktoria PlzenX21.34
10:00:00Czech Liga U21Slovacko – MFK Okd Karvina11.25
10:00:00Czech Liga U21SK Slavia Praha – Bohemians 1905Under 3.51.95
11:00:00Czech Liga U21Mlada Boleslav – Ceske BudejoviceOver 2.51.22
13:00:00Czech Liga U21Fotbal Trinec – Vysocina JihlavaX21.34
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Cerezo Osaka – Azul Claro NumazuX21.35
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Giravanz Kitakyushu – FC Tokyo1 or 21.32
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Gamba Osaka – Vanraure Hachnohe1X1.24
08:00:00Japanese J-League 3Thespakusatsu – Blaublitz Akita1 or 21.32
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroClub Atletico Fenix – Colegiales1 or 21.30
12:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Fundacion Albacete W. – Valencia W.X21.30
16:30:00Colombian Primera BUniversitario De Popayan – BarranquillaUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00Colombian Primera BValledupar – Tigres FC1X1.19
20:30:00Colombian Primera BClub Cortuluá – Boyacá Chicó1X1.19
12:00:00Swedish Cup W.Limhamn Bunkeflo W. – Kalmar W.Over 3.53.42
12:00:00Swedish Cup W.Rosengård W. – Kristianstads Dff W.Over 1.51.33
13:00:00Swedish Cup W.Pitea IF W. – Hammarby W.Over 2.52.02
06:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandSunshine Coast Fire – Olympic FC21.01
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Vercelli – Robur Siena1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CPaganese – Urbs Sportiva Reggina 1914X21.19
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCatanzaro – Calcio Catania1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CRende – Sicula Leonzio1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CSiracusa – Virtus Francavilla1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CTrapani – US Casertana 19081X1.15
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CPotenza – FC Rieti1X1.14
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CSS Monopoli – Bisceglie1X1.13
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CJuve Stabia – CaveseOver 1.51.31
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BSudtirol – Giana Erminio1X1.13
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BRavenna – Fano1X1.18
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BVirtus Vecomp Verona – FeralpisaloX21.22
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BSSD Monza 1912 – VIS Pesaro1X1.12
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BImolese Calcio – Renate1X1.14
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BFermana – Rimini CalcioUnder 3.51.11
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BAlbinoleffe – Teramo1 or 21.35
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BSambenedettese – Vicenza1 or 21.32
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BTriestina – Pordenone1 or 21.28
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Amadou Diallo – Bouaké FC1 or 21.37
18:00:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1USC Bassam – Moossou FC1X1.19
13:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atletico Penapolense – Atibaia SP1 or 21.30
13:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Juventus SP – EC Agua Santa SPX21.32
13:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Portuguesa Santista – Sertaozinho1X1.23
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Portuguesa – NacionalUnder 3.51.27
21:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteSanta Cruz – CS Alagoano1 or 21.25
22:30:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteSalgueiro PE – Moto Clube MAUnder 3.51.19
08:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Alanyaspor U21 – Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U211 or 21.19
09:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Göztepe U21 – Kasimpasa U211 or 21.24
09:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Caykur Rizespor U21 – Kayserispor U21Over 1.51.26
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Pasaquina – CD AudazUnder 3.51.25
22:00:00El Salvador PrimeraSanta Tecla FC – CD SonsonateOver 1.51.21
09:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Genclerbirligi U21 – Altay SK U21Over 1.51.18
09:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Balikesirspor U21 – Adanaspor U211X1.24
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKenya Commercial Bank – Nzoia United FCUnder 3.51.17
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueVihiga United – Zoo Kericho1 or 21.38
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueUlinzi Stars FC – Bandari FCX21.41
14:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneTonnerre Yaoundé – PWD Bamenda1 or 21.35
14:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneAvion FC Du Nkam – Colombe FC1 or 21.36
14:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneUnion Sportive de Douala – Coton Sport De Garoua1 or 21.33
14:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneEding Sport – Stade Renard1 or 21.36
14:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneFovu de Baham – Feutcheu FC1X1.20
14:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneLes Astres FC de Douala – Yong Sports AcademyUnder 3.51.17
14:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneUnisport de Bafang – AS Fortuna MfouUnder 3.51.12
13:30:00Czech CFLStechovice – Benesov1X1.28
13:30:00Czech CFLSokol Brozany – Slovan VelvaryUnder 3.51.56
13:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Spartans W. – Celtic W.21.31
14:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Rangers W. – Forfar Farmington W.Over 1.51.10
21:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionART Municipal Jalapa – Deportivo Walter FerretiX21.30
21:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionChinandega FC – Juventus Managua1X1.25
12:15:00Lebanese Premier LeagueTripoli SC – Safa1 or 21.28
12:15:00Lebanese Premier LeagueAl Nabi Sheet Club – Salam Zgharta1 or 21.27
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSacavenense – OlhanenseX21.38
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPinhalnovense – MouraOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCo Do Montijo – Amora FCUnder 3.51.27
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalReal Sporte – Louletano11.35
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalClube Oriental Lisboa – Casa Pia AtleticoUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalG.d. Chaves B – CDC Montalegre1X1.23
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalVilaverdense – Fafe21.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFC Vizela – Pedras SalgadasOver 2.51.52
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalUniao De Leiria – CF Santa IriaOver 2.51.65
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCaldas SC – FatimaUnder 3.51.18
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalARC Oleiros – Oliveira Hospital1 or 21.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSintrense – Sertanense1X1.20
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalVilafranquense – Clube Desportivo De AlcainsOver 2.51.60
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalTorreense – Sporting De Lourel1X1.19
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSanjoanense – Penalva Do Castelo11.31
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalGondomar – LecaOver 1.51.36
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLusitano Fcv – EspinhoUnder 3.51.14
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalGafanha – LusitaniaX21.17
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAgueda – Cinfaes1X1.16
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPedras Rubras – SC Coimbroes1 or 21.30
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalUniao Madeira – Cesarense1X1.18
19:00:00Brazilian ParaibanoCampinense – Serrano PB11.26
14:00:00Brazilian BrasilienseSobradinho DF – Paracatu FCUnder 3.51.29
14:00:00Brazilian BrasilienseCapital CF – Santa Maria1X1.20
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Wisla Sandomierz – Wisla PulawyX21.35
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Spartakus Razem Daleszyce – KS Hutnik Krakow SSAX21.15
19:00:00Brazilian AlagoanoCRB AL – AA Dimensao Saude11.29
14:15:00French Cup W.Paris FC W. – Lille W.Over 1.51.19
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Pogon Szczecin II – Kotwica KolobrzegX21.28
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Zaglebie II Lubin – Gornik PolkowiceX21.38
19:00:00Brazilian MatogrossenseMixto MT – Sinop MTUnder 3.51.21
20:00:00Brazilian MatogrossenseJuara – Uniao RondonopolisX21.16
12:30:00Kosovan SuperligaLiria Prizren – KF Drenica SkenderajOver 1.51.30
12:30:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Feronikeli – KF GjilaniOver 1.51.40
16:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Flamurtari – KF Ballkani1 or 21.28
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Sp. Braga U23 – Benfica U231 or 21.27
18:00:00Indian Wells ATPFilip Krajinovic – David Goffin21.50
18:00:00Indian Wells ATPKei Nishikori – Adrian Mannarino11.22
18:00:00Indian Wells ATPNicolas Jarry – Kyle Edmund21.40
19:00:00Indian Wells ATPDiego Schwartzman – Roberto Carballes Baena11.32
19:00:00Indian Wells ATPDaniil Medvedev – Mackenzie McDonald11.27
19:00:00Indian Wells ATPDusan Lajovic – Marin Cilic21.22