Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 10 Mai 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueAston Villa – Liverpool21.46
17:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraValencia – BetisX21.35
18:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGranada – Athletic BilbaoX21.30
19:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBarcelona – Celta VigoOver 1.51.15
16:45:00Belgian First Division AKV Mechelen – GentX21.32
19:00:00Belgian First Division AGenk – Royal Charleroi SC1X1.19
18:30:00Swiss Super LeagueYoung Boys – St GallenOver 1.51.13
18:45:00Scottish PremiershipDundee – HibernianX21.27
17:30:00Turkish CupKayserispor – TrabzonsporX21.30
22:00:00Copa do BrasilAmerica Mineiro – CS AlagoanoOver 1.51.46
23:30:00Copa do BrasilAzuniz FC – Bahia Salvador BA21.49
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaKarvina – FK TepliceX21.40
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Pardubice – Fastav ZlinUnder 3.51.36
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Jablonec – Bohemians 19051X1.20
17:00:00Swedish SuperettanJönköpings Södra – Landskrona BoIS1X1.29
17:00:00Finnish CupPonnistajat – SexypoexytX21.17
17:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueFC Thun – SchaffhausenX21.38
17:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueNeuchatel Xamax – Yverdon1 or 21.27
17:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueKriens – VaduzX21.20
09:05:00Australian A-LeagueBrisbane Roar – SydneyX21.50
17:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Haifa – Maccabi Tel-Aviv1X1.25
17:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Tel-Aviv – Hapoel Beer ShevaX21.25
17:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Netanya – Bnei Sakhnin1X1.18
18:45:00N. Irish PremiershipLarne – Coleraine1X1.20
18:45:00N. Irish PremiershipGlentoran – GlenavonOver 1.51.22
18:30:00Scottish League 1Edinburgh City – Annan1 or 21.28
16:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueCeramica Cleopatra – El GounahUnder 3.51.19
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueZamalek – ENPPIOver 1.51.39
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Cr Belouizdad – RC Arbaa11.32
19:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Setif – RC RelizaneOver 2.51.69
14:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Oruba – Banni YasX21.23
14:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAjman – Al WahdaX21.22
16:45:00UAE Premier LeagueSharjah – Al-Khaleej Khor FakkanOver 1.51.18
15:55:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Qadisiyah FC – Al Orubah1X1.24
16:20:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Khlood – Al Draih1 or 21.35
16:20:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Bisha FC – Hajer Club21.71
16:30:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Jabalain – Najran1X1.22
18:45:00English National LeagueGrimsby – Boreham Wood1X1.25
18:45:00English National LeagueBromley – AltrinchamUnder 3.51.36
16:00:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueMalkiya – Al HiddX21.20
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraGeneral Caballero JLM – Club Sportivo Ameliano1 or 21.32
18:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaZrinjski Mostar – Velez Mostar11.29
18:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSarajevo – Zeljeznicar1X1.23
16:45:00Dutch Eredivisie PlayoffsNAC Breda – ADO Den Haag1 or 21.30
19:00:00Dutch Eredivisie PlayoffsSBV Excelsior – Roda1 or 21.32
16:30:00Romanian Liga 2Universitatea Cluj – AFC Hermannstadt1 or 21.32
16:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKiffen – Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura1X1.19
14:00:00Latvian VirsligaTukums 2000/Tss – Auda21.35
15:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Liepaja – FK Spartaks JurmalaOver 2.51.45
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaSuper Nova – Riga FC21.08
14:00:00Uzbek PFLBunyodkor – Metallurg BekabadOver 1.51.34
14:00:00Uzbek PFLNeftchi Fargona – Olympic Tashkent1X1.19
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaUniversitario de Vinto – Royal Pari Sion1 or 21.27
12:15:00Malaysian Super LeagueKuala Lumpur – Pulau Pinang1X1.22
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePetaling Jaya City – KedahX21.27
10:00:00Czech Liga U191 FC Slovacko – KarvinaX21.30
12:00:00Armenian First LeagueFC Pyunik Yerevan 2 – Shirak Gumri21.38
12:00:00Armenian First LeagueArarat-Armenia-2 – BKMA Vagharshapat 21X1.20
12:30:00Georgian Erovnuli Liga 2FC Gareji – Merani MartviliX21.30
12:30:00Georgian Erovnuli Liga 2Merani Tbilisi – FC Zugdidi11.21
18:45:00N. Irish ChampionshipBangor – KnockbredaX21.35
15:10:00Omani Pro LeagueOman FC – SoharX21.38
15:10:00Omani Pro LeagueNizwa – AL EtihadX21.35
15:10:00Omani Pro LeagueMuscat – Bahla1 or 21.35
15:10:00Omani Pro LeagueSaham – Al SuwaiqX21.27
15:10:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Nahda – Al-Rustaq SC11.28
15:10:00Omani Pro LeagueDhofar Club – AL Nassr FC1X1.19
15:10:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Seeb – Al MusanaaOver 1.51.31
11:00:00Aus. NPL WesternPerth Glory FC Youth – Bayswater CityX21.35
16:15:00German Regionall. BavariaSpVgg Greuther Fürth II – SpVgg UnterhachingX21.32
16:30:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Pipinsried – TSV AubstadtX21.32
23:00:00Canadian ChampionshipAtletico Ottawa – York United1X1.24
14:00:00Swedish Allsvenskan U21Kalmar FF U21 – Helsingborg IF U21X21.16
15:00:00Swedish Allsvenskan U21Trelleborgs FF U21 – IFK Värnamo U21X21.27
15:00:00Swedish Allsvenskan U21Halmstads U21 – Mjallby AIF U21Over 1.51.10
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Os – Stabaek II1X1.35
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Haugesund II – Sandnes Ulf IIX21.23
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Pors Grenland – Fredrikstad IIOver 1.51.06
21:15:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Fas – CD Platense1X1.19
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroVictoriano Arenas – Deportivo LaferrereX21.30
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroDeportivo Español – San Martín BurzacoUnder 3.51.15
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCSD Liniers – General Lamadrid1 or 21.35
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroClaypole – Puerto Nuevo1X1.17
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCentral Cordoba De Rosario – Club El Porvenir1X1.17
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCA Atlas – Argentino de Merlo1 or 21.35
22:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCA Ferrocarril Midland – Real Pilar FC1 or 21.35
22:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroExcursionistas – Berazategui1 or 21.35
23:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroClub Sportivo Italiano – Leandro N. AlemUnder 3.51.12
17:30:00Maltese FA TrophySt Lucia FC – Valletta FCX21.35
14:00:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueMachine Sazi Tabriz – Kheybar Khoram Abad21.14
14:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueEsteghlal Mollasani – Shams Azar Qazvin1 or 21.42
15:00:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueVista Turbine – Shahrdari Astara1X1.15
15:00:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueShahrdari Hamedan – Esteghlal KhuzestanX21.35
15:00:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueShahin Bushehr – Khosheh Talaei21.69
15:00:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueRayka Babol – Mes Kerman21.66
15:00:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueQashqai FC – Mes Shahr-e BabakX21.40
15:00:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueMalavan Bandar Anzali FC – SaiPa KaradjOver 1.51.53
15:00:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueArman Gohar Sirjan – Pars Jonoubi Jam FCUnder 3.51.10
18:00:00Argentinian Primera W.Club El Porvenir W. – Social Atletico Television W.Under 3.51.62
18:05:00Scottish Premiership PlayoffsInverness Caledonian Thistle – ArbroathUnder 3.51.25
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMbeya City – AzamX21.35
22:15:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaRacing Club – CA AldosiviOver 1.51.27
10:00:00Portuguese Cup U23Estoril Praia U23 – Benfica U23Under 3.51.47
13:00:00Portuguese Cup U23Sp. Braga U23 – Marítimo U2311.22
23:00:00United States USL League TwoKings Hammer FC – Fort Wayne FCOver 1.51.13
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaGranada (Virtual) – Athletic Bilbao (Virtual)X21.31
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaValencia (Virtual) – Betis (Virtual)X21.31
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaBarcelona (Virtual) – Celta (Virtual)Over 1.51.16
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueAston Villa (Virtual) – Liverpool (Virtual)21.46
09:00:00Rome Masters ATPTallon Griekspoor – Sebastian Baez21.35
10:30:00Rome Masters ATPLuca Nardi – Cameron Norrie21.13
10:30:00Rome Masters ATPDiego Schwartzman – Miomir Kecmanovic11.64
10:30:00Rome Masters ATPFrancisco Cerundolo – John Isner21.83
12:00:00Rome Masters ATPHubert Hurkacz – David Goffin11.65
12:00:00Rome Masters ATPNovak Djokovic – Aslan Karatsev11.07