Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 10 Mai 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaIsloch – Belshina BobruiskOver 1.51.34
14:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC Vitebsk – Shakhtyor Soligorsk21.71
16:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC Smolevichi-STI – FC BATE Borisov21.29
18:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaDinamo Brest – Dinamo Minsk1 or 21.35
06:00:00S. Korean K-LeaguePohang Steelers – Busan I ParkUnder 3.51.28
08:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueGangwon – FC SeoulX21.45
12:00:00Belarusian Pervaya LigaSputnik Rechitsa – FC Khimik SvetlogorskOver 2.51.28
13:00:00Belarusian Pervaya LigaFC Oshmyany – Orsha1 or 21.27
14:00:00Belarusian Pervaya LigaNaftan Novopolotsk – FC SlonimOver 1.51.19
16:00:00Belarusian Pervaya LigaFC Granit Mikashevichi – Volna PinskX21.42
05:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeChungnam Asan – Bucheon FC 1995X21.45
08:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeFC Anyang – Ansan GreenersUnder 3.51.32
10:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeGyeongnam – Jeonnam Dragons1X1.24
11:00:00Belarusian Pr. League W.ABFF U19 W. – Bobruichanka W.X21.88
15:00:00Belarusian Pr. League W.Zorka BDU W. – Neman W.X21.30
09:00:00Taiwanese Premier LeagueTatung FC – Hang YuenOver 1.51.11
09:00:00Taiwanese Premier LeagueTainan City FC – Hasus TSU FC11.32
09:00:00Taiwanese Premier LeagueTaichung FUTURO – Taiwan Power CompanyX21.44
09:00:00Taiwanese Premier LeagueTaicheng Lions – Ming Chuan UniversityX21.45
15:50:00Belarus ALF (2×35)Dinamo Living Air – Sanderlend11.33
16:00:00Belarus ALF (2×35)Santos – B 12Under 3.51.92
17:05:00Belarus ALF (2×35)Curva Nord – UrozhaynayaUnder 3.51.92
17:15:00Belarus ALF (2×35)Zhodino-Uzhnoe – Minsk11.31
18:20:00Belarus ALF (2×35)Stolica – FavoritX21.45
08:30:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – RLB Royal Bears FIFA1X1.30
08:55:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Nfc Nyancat FC Fifa1 or 21.24
09:20:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Pwr Pele Warriors FifaX21.25
09:45:00FIFA Liga ProRLB Royal Bears FIFA – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaX21.22
10:10:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.35
10:35:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa1X1.18
11:00:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – RLB Royal Bears FIFA1X1.22
11:25:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa1X1.24
11:50:00FIFA Liga ProRLB Royal Bears FIFA – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.17
12:15:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Pwr Pele Warriors FifaUnder 3.51.34
15:30:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – Team Ruspro R111X1.26
15:55:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – TES Tundra FIFAX21.34
16:20:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – Rub FC Kazan FIFAUnder 3.51.98
16:45:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – TES Tundra FIFA1 or 21.24
17:35:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Veg Vega Squadron FifaX21.30
18:00:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – Team Ruspro R111 or 21.25
18:25:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – Veg Vega Squadron FifaX21.33
19:15:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Rub FC Kazan FIFAUnder 3.51.68
14:30:00Virtual BundesligaCologne (Virtual) – Eintracht Frankfurt (Virtual)Under 3.51.56
17:00:00Virtual BundesligaSchalke 04 (Virtual) – Wolfsburg (Virtual)1 or 21.34
11:00:00Virtual LaLigaMallorca (Virtual) – Levante (Virtual)1 or 21.36
13:00:00Virtual LaLigaReal Sociedad (Virtual) – Granada (Virtual)Over 1.51.30
15:00:00Virtual LaLigaAthletic Bilbao (Virtual) – Sevilla (Virtual)X21.48
15:00:00Virtual LaLigaBetis (Virtual) – Osasuna (Virtual)1X1.26
17:30:00Virtual LaLigaValencia (Virtual) – Real Valladolid (Virtual)1X1.19
20:00:00Virtual LaLigaReal Madrid (Virtual) – Alaves (Virtual)Over 2.51.42
14:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueAston Villa (Virtual) – Arsenal (Virtual)X21.26
16:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueLiverpool (Virtual) – Chelsea (Virtual)1X1.18
11:30:00Virtual Serie ABrescia (Virtual) – Parma (Virtual)X21.47
14:00:00Virtual Serie AVerona (Virtual) – Lazio (Virtual)X21.27
14:00:00Virtual Serie AGenoa (Virtual) – Inter (Virtual)X21.24
14:00:00Virtual Serie ABologna (Virtual) – Lecce (Virtual)1X1.19
17:00:00Virtual Serie AJuventus (Virtual) – Sampdoria (Virtual)11.24
19:45:00Virtual Serie ARoma (Virtual) – Fiorentina (Virtual)1X1.22
19:45:00Virtual Serie AMilan (Virtual) – Atalanta (Virtual)X21.46
14:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Nantes (Virtual) – Brest (Virtual)1X1.27
16:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Metz (Virtual) – Nice (Virtual)1 or 21.36
19:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Lyon (Virtual) – Montpellier (Virtual)1X1.22
20:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Saint-Etienne (Virtual) – Lille (Virtual)X21.45
10:30:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAnkaragucu (Virtual) – Antalyaspor (Virtual)1 or 21.34
13:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor (Virtual) – Konyaspor (Virtual)Over 1.51.30
16:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir (Virtual) – Kayserispor (Virtual)11.36
15:15:00Virtual Greek SuperleagueAris Thessaloniki (Virtual) – Olympiakos (Virtual)21.61
17:30:00Virtual Greek SuperleaguePAOK (Virtual) – Panathinaikos (Virtual)1X1.19
11:00:00Belarusian Vtoraya LigaOsipovichi – SMIavtotransOver 1.51.07
12:00:00Belarusian Vtoraya LigaDinamo Brest 1960 – IvatsevichiOver 2.51.24
12:00:00Belarusian Vtoraya LigaShakhtar-2 Petrikov – FC Polotsk 2019Over 3.51.55
14:00:00Belarusian Vtoraya LigaBaranovichi – Kronon StolbtsyOver 2.51.20
15:00:00Belarusian Vtoraya LigaDnepr Mogilev – Victoria Maryina GorkaOver 2.51.12
15:00:00Belarusian Vtoraya LigaPershy Regien Kaverdyaki – Molodechno DYuSSh 421.43
15:00:00Belarusian Vtoraya LigaEnergetik-BGATU – FC Gorki1 or 21.22
16:00:00Virtual Austria BundesligaSalzburg (Virtual) – Sturm Graz (Virtual)11.31
16:00:00Virtual Austria BundesligaRapid Wien (Virtual) – LASK (Virtual)1 or 21.29
16:00:00Virtual Austria BundesligaHartberg (Virtual) – Wolfsberger (Virtual)X21.25
15:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraPorto (Virtual) – Moreirense (Virtual)Over 2.51.62
15:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraRio Ave (Virtual) – Santa Clara (Virtual)1X1.23
17:30:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraBelenenses (Virtual) – Gil Vicente (Virtual)1 or 21.35
17:30:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraPacos Ferreira (Virtual) – Portimonense (Virtual)Under 3.51.23
20:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraSporting CP (Virtual) – Vitoria Setubal (Virtual)Over 1.51.37
08:50:00Tennis Point Exhibition SeriesConstantin Schmitz – Johannes Haerteis21.35
09:40:00Tennis Point Exhibition SeriesDustin Brown – Jan Choinski11.52
10:30:00Tennis Point Exhibition SeriesYannick Stephan Born – Jean-Marc Werner11.36
11:20:00Tennis Point Exhibition SeriesTim Puetz – Benjamin Hassan11.28
12:10:00Tennis Point Exhibition SeriesYannick Hanfmann – Daniel Altmaier11.42
13:00:00Tennis Point Exhibition SeriesRameez Junaid – Jean-Marc Werner11.47