Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 10 Mai 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00French Ligue 1Saint-Etienne – Montpellier1X1.22
19:45:00French Ligue 2Gazelec Ajaccio – Chateauroux1X1.20
19:45:00French Ligue 2Nancy – MetzX21.53
19:45:00French Ligue 2Grenoble Foot 38 – AuxerreX21.39
19:45:00French Ligue 2Clermont Foot – TroyesX21.42
19:45:00French Ligue 2Lorient – Sochaux1X1.22
19:45:00French Ligue 2Valenciennes – Le Havre1 or 21.37
19:45:00French Ligue 2Orléans – AS BeziersX21.47
19:45:00French Ligue 2Ajaccio – RC LensX21.41
19:45:00French Ligue 2Red Star – Paris FC21.64
19:45:00French Ligue 2Brest – Niort11.32
19:30:00Belgian First Division AStandard Liege – Gent1X1.30
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGranada – Tenerife1X1.15
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaAves – MoreirenseUnder 3.51.26
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipAberdeen – Heart of Midlothian1X1.16
18:30:00Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor – BursasporX21.32
18:00:00Danish SuperligaOdense BK – Esbjerg1X1.23
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHammarby – IK Sirius FKOver 1.51.17
09:30:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Orenburg – Ural YekaterinburgX21.51
12:00:00Russian Premier LeagueDinamo Moscow – FC Rostov1X1.22
14:30:00Russian Premier LeagueAnzhi Makhachkala – Arsenal Tula21.44
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueLokomotiv Moscow – Rubin Kazan1X1.13
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaArka Gdynia – Zaglebie SosnowiecOver 1.51.16
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Krakow – Korona Kielce1 or 21.30
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanGAIS – IK Frej Taby1X1.18
19:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildHafnarfjordur – KA Akureyri1X1.18
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildStjarnan Gardabaer – Kopavogs11.35
21:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildBreidablik Kopavogur – Vikingur ReykjavikOver 1.51.17
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDerry City – St. Patrick’s AthleticUnder 3.51.21
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueBohemians Dublin – DundalkX21.25
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueCork City – University College DublinOver 1.51.31
15:30:00Croatian 1. HNLHNK Gorica – Istra 1961Over 1.51.21
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLHajduk Split – NK Slaven Belupo11.30
18:00:00German Regionall. NorthWeiche Flensburg – LubeckX21.32
18:30:00German Regionall. NorthSV Drochtersen/Assel – Oldenburg1 or 21.24
15:15:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueEtar Tarnovo – Lokomotiv Plovdiv1X1.18
18:15:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueSlavia Sofia – Botev Vratsa1X1.25
15:45:00Slovenian 1. SNLDomzale – ND GoricaOver 1.51.18
17:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLRudar Velenje – NK AluminijUnder 3.51.42
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1Botosani – VoluntariUnder 3.51.27
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Dinamo Bucharest – Gaz Metan Medias1 or 21.35
17:00:00Euro Champ. U17Russia U17 – Hungary U17X21.20
19:00:00Euro Champ. U17Italy U17 – Spain U17X21.35
19:00:00Euro Champ. U17Austria U17 – Germany U17X21.19
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueServette – Lausanne1X1.19
17:00:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Juniors OO – WattensX21.38
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionHorn – FC Blau-Weiss LinzX21.41
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionKSV 1919 – Wacker Innsbruck II1 or 21.30
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Liefering – SC Wiener NeustadtOver 1.51.18
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionVorwarts Steyr – Floridsdorfer ACX21.38
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Wien II – Austria LustenauX21.30
18:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueNewtown AFC – Bala Town1 or 21.22
21:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Ittihad Al Sakandary – ENPPIUnder 3.51.31
21:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEl Gounah – Al Mokawloon1 or 21.34
21:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueMisr Lel Makasa – Nogoom El-MostakbalUnder 3.51.25
21:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Masry – Haras El Hodood1 or 21.34
21:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEl-Entag El-Harby – Ismaily SC1 or 21.36
15:30:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaSlavia Mozyr – FC MinskUnder 3.51.20
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Teda – Shanghai Shenhua1 or 21.32
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Kuressaare – Maardu LinnameeskondUnder 3.51.34
19:45:00Irish Division 1Shelbourne FC – Athlone11.36
19:45:00Irish Division 1Wexford – Cobh RamblersX21.31
19:45:00Irish Division 1Drogheda United – Limerick FCOver 1.51.36
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraAyacucho – UTC de Cajamarca1X1.20
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSangju Sangmu Phoenix – Seongnam Ilhwa1 or 21.40
14:00:00Italian PrimaveraCagliari – Napoli U191 or 21.25
16:00:00Italian PrimaveraUdinese – AC MilanX21.24
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BBragantino – Atletico GoianienseUnder 3.51.19
19:00:00UAE Premier LeagueBanni Yas – Ittihad Kalba1X1.22
19:00:00UAE Premier LeagueEmirates Club – Al Jazira21.50
19:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Dhafra – Al-Fujairah FC1 or 21.24
19:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Nasr – Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FCX21.30
20:00:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Nahda – Al WashmX21.30
20:00:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Jeddah Club – Al Orubah1X1.12
20:00:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Hajer Club – Al Tai1 or 21.23
20:00:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Jabalain – AlshoullaX21.30
20:00:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Najran – Al JeelX21.23
14:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Nazareth Illit – Hapoel Ashkelon FC1X1.16
14:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitSektzia Nes Tziona – Hapoel AfulaUnder 3.51.21
14:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Kfar Saba – Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla1X1.18
14:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Katamon – Hapoel Ramat GanUnder 3.51.23
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraDeportivo Capiata – Sportivo San Lorenzo1 or 21.28
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaProleter Novi Sad – Red Star Belgrade21.22
17:30:00Dutch Eredivisie PlayoffsNEC Nijmegen – RKC Waalwijk1X1.32
19:45:00Dutch Eredivisie PlayoffsCambuur Leeuwarden – Almere City1X1.30
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueBinh Duong – Sai Gon1 or 21.27
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Arges – Ripensia Timisoara1X1.20
16:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaFC Ingulets – Obolon-Brovar KievX21.30
11:15:00Aus. NPL VictoriaBentleigh Greens – Port Melbourne Sharks1X1.23
11:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaDandenong City – Kingston City FCX21.40
12:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueArtsakh – FC Pyunik Yerevan21.58
16:30:00Armenian Premier LeagueBanants – Ararat Yerevan11.27
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaLokomotiva Košice – Slavoj Trebisov1X1.20
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildAfturelding – Leiknir ReykjavikX21.23
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildGrotta – Throttur ReykjavikX21.30
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildFram Reykjavik – Fjölnir ReykjavikX21.18
14:45:00Uzbek PFLSogdiyona Jizzax – AndijonUnder 3.51.23
16:00:00Uzbek PFLNasaf Qarshi – QizilqumOver 1.51.32
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSC Weiz – Sturm Graz Am.Under 3.51.67
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaVST Völkermarkt – Deutschlandsberger SCX21.16
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAllerheiligen – WSC Hertha Wels1X1.23
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSC Team Wiener Linien – SV LeobendorfX21.28
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAsk-Bsc Bruck/Leitha – Traiskirchen Fcm1 or 21.20
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaRapid Vienna II – Mattersburg II1X1.19
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaGrodig – KufsteinX21.35
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWSC Hertha Wels – LendorfUnder 3.51.67
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSeekirchen – SchwazX21.35
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaUnion Vocklamarkt – Liebherr GAKX21.22
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAltach II – FC Pinzgau SaalfeldenOver 1.51.16
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaGleisdorf – KalsdorfOver 1.51.12
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaParndorf – Admira Wacker II1 or 21.20
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSKN St. Polten II – Wiener SportklubX21.28
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Marchfeld Donauauen – FC Stadlau11.22
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaKarabakh Wien – SchwechatOver 2.51.38
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaASK Ebreichsdorf – Neusiedl11.30
09:00:00Russian Youth LeagueAnzhi Makhachkala Youth – Arsenal Tula Youth21.41
12:00:00Russian Youth LeagueFK Krasnodar Youth – Yenisey YouthOver 1.51.13
16:00:00Croatian 2. HNLRadnik Sesvete – Hajduk Split II1 or 21.28
16:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Hrvatski Dragovoljac – VaraždinX21.32
18:00:00Croatian 2. HNLMedimurje Cakovec – NK Dinamo Zagreb II1 or 21.27
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIFK Uddevalla – Stenungsunds IFX21.15
14:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Nevsehir Belediye Spor – Tire 1922 SporUnder 3.51.28
14:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Ergene Velimese – Nazilli Bld SporX21.40
13:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Kizilcabolukspor – Kasimpasa EroksporUnder 3.51.39
18:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Karsiyaka – VansporX21.35
14:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Serik Belediyespor – Karacabey Birlikspor1 or 21.25
14:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Corum Belediyespor – Kocaelispor1X1.35
23:15:00Copa do Brasil U20Palmeiras U20 – Cruzeiro U20Under 3.51.27
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastHertha Berlin II – Lokomotive Leipzig1 or 21.22
18:00:00German Regionall. WestCologne II – SV RodinghausenX21.35
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Bayern München II – SpVgg Greuther Fürth IIOver 1.51.17
11:45:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Comets – Adelaide CityUnder 3.51.61
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandIFÖ Bromölla – FK KarlskronaX21.14
20:15:00Icelandic 2 DeildThrottur Vogum – Kári1 or 21.20
10:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandRedlands United – Eastern Suburbs BrisbaneX21.22
11:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Keshla-2 – PFK ZaqatalaX21.40
11:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Garabagh-2 – KapazOver 1.51.11
11:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Pfk Neftci Baku-2 – Garadag Lokbatan11.36
11:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Agsu – Turan Tovuz1 or 21.27
11:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1FK Sabayil-2 – Zira FK 21X1.24
13:30:00Azerbaijani Division 1MOIK Baku – Sabah-211.32
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionSt. Joseph’s FC – Gibraltar Phoenix FC1X1.14
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Madla – IL BroddUnder 3.51.82
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Donn – MandalskamerateneUnder 3.51.78
16:00:00Czech MSFLVelke Mezirici – Viktoria OtrokoviceOver 1.51.14
17:00:00Czech MSFLSlavia Kromeriz – Vyskov1X1.24
19:30:00Belgian Super League W.Gent W. – Standard Liège W.1 or 21.18
09:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2Dong Thap – Huda HueOver 1.51.34
13:00:00Hong Kong FA CupDreams FC – Kitchee SC21.37
15:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Flamurtari – KF Drenica Skenderaj1 or 21.30
15:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Ballkani – KF GjilaniUnder 3.51.21
15:00:00Kosovan SuperligaTrepca 89 – KF FerizajUnder 3.51.21
16:00:00Madrid MastersRoger Federer – Dominic Thiem21.45
18:30:00Madrid MastersStefanos Tsitsipas – Alexander Zverev11.70
20:30:00Madrid MastersStanislas Wawrinka – Rafael Nadal21.27
13:30:00Madrid Masters WTABelinda Bencic – Simona Halep21.30
19:00:00Madrid Masters WTASloane Stephens – Kiki Bertens21.47
12:30:00Rome ChallengerSalvatore Caruso – Henri Laaksonen11.87