Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 10 Mai 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Ham – Manchester UnitedX21.20
13:30:00Belgian First Division AAnderlecht – Standard LiegeUnder 3.51.40
17:00:00Belgian First Division ARoyal Charleroi SC – Club BruggeX21.25
19:30:00Belgian First Division AGenk – Gent1X1.28
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueBasel – Young BoysUnder 3.51.65
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLugano – LausanneOver 1.51.19
23:30:00Copa do BrasilCorinthians – Vitoria BAUnder 3.51.24
23:30:00Copa do BrasilFlamengo – Ponte PretaUnder 3.51.27
19:45:00English League 1Charlton – ShrewsburyUnder 3.51.18
16:00:00Danish CupSilkeborg IF – Brondby IF21.23
03:00:00United States MLSLos Angeles FC – Minnesota United11.28
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLRudes – NK Slaven Belupo1 or 21.32
15:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Triglav – NK CeljeX21.18
17:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Aluminij – ND GoricaX21.35
17:00:00Norwegian CupHodd – Kristiansund BK21.45
17:00:00Norwegian CupHam-Kam – SarpsborgX21.20
14:00:00Swedish CupDjurgardens – Malmö1 or 21.32
13:00:00Euro Champ. U17Norway U17 – Slovenia U171 or 21.31
13:00:00Euro Champ. U17Sweden U17 – Portugal U1721.54
19:00:00Euro Champ. U17Israel U17 – Italy U1721.26
19:00:00Euro Champ. U17Switzerland U17 – England U1721.53
15:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueRapperswil-Jona – Aarau1X1.24
15:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWohlen – Servette21.34
23:15:00Copa SudamericanaNewell’s Old Boys – Atletico Paranaense1X1.20
23:15:00Copa SudamericanaCA Boston River – Jaguares De Cordoba1X1.22
18:00:00Romanian CupGaz Metan Medias – AFC HermannstadtUnder 3.51.14
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraRampla Juniors – CA Cerro1 or 21.33
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraRacing Club Montevideo – Liverpool1 or 21.32
02:00:00Colombian CopaAtletico Bucaramanga – Atletico HuilaOver 1.51.38
21:00:00Colombian CopaBarranquilla – Once CaldasUnder 3.51.24
15:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1Co Mednine – Zarzis21.32
15:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1Club Athletic Bizertin – Avenir GabesienOver 1.51.32
15:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1ES Metlaoui – US Monastirienne1 or 21.37
15:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1Club Sportif Sfaxien – Club AfricainX21.37
17:15:00Tunisian Ligue 1Esperance Sportive Tunis – Jeunesse Sportive KairouanaiseOver 2.51.75
14:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueThat Ras – Al-Baqaa1 or 21.45
17:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueShabab Al-Ordon – Al YarmoukOver 1.51.31
03:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionDeportivo Saprissa – CS HeredianoUnder 3.51.23
03:05:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionAlajuelense – Santos de GuapilesOver 1.51.33
11:30:00Dutch Eredivisie PlayoffsTelstar – De GraafschapX21.29
13:30:00Dutch Eredivisie PlayoffsEmmen – NEC NijmegenX21.37
15:45:00Dutch Eredivisie PlayoffsDordrecht – Sparta RotterdamX21.21
19:00:00Dutch Eredivisie PlayoffsAlmere City – RodaX21.31
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AVaajakoski – ViikingitX21.37
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group APepo Lappeenranta – MyPa Myllykoski11.33
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AMipk Mikkeli – LPS Laajasalon11.26
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AMasku – Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura1X1.35
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AJippo – Mikkelin Palloilijat1 or 21.25
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BKaaPo Kaarina – HIFK II1X1.25
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BJazz – FC Honka Akatemia1X1.25
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BFC HJS Akatemia – Musa PoriX21.16
16:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BSalPa – BK-46Over 1.51.19
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group COLS Oulu – Jakobstads Bollklubb1 or 21.24
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CGBK Kokkola – Tornion Pallo 4711.23
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CSJK Akatemia – SC Kufu 981X1.30
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CNarpes Kraft – JS Hercules1X1.29
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CTPV Tampere – Pallo Kerho 37Over 1.51.13
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CVifk – Tampere United1X1.26
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraUtsiktens – Grebbestads IFOver 1.51.15
17:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildThor Akureyri – IA AkranesX21.22
14:30:00Uzbek PFLFK Kokand 1912 – Neftchi Fargona11.36
16:30:00Uzbek PFLMetallurg Bekabad – Olmaliq1 or 21.31
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaKufstein – VfB Hohenems1X1.32
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAltach II – GrodigX21.33
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaTSV St. Johann – Hard 1922Over 1.51.10
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Anif / Salzburg II – FC AlberschwendeOver 3.51.48
12:30:00Chinese League 1Meizhou Hakka – Liaoning Hongyun1X1.31
12:00:00Danish Division 2Skovshoved – Kjellerup1 or 21.28
13:00:00Danish Division 2Hvidovre IF – Marienlyst11.23
13:00:00Danish Division 2Middelfart – Jammerbugt1 or 21.29
13:00:00Danish Division 2Næstved BK – Ringkobing11.34
13:00:00Danish Division 2Frem – KoldingX21.42
13:00:00Danish Division 2Greve – Hillerød Fodbold1 or 21.26
13:00:00Danish Division 2Naesby – VSK Arhus1X1.22
13:00:00Danish Division 2Lyseng – AB Gladsaxe21.51
13:00:00Danish Division 2Aarhus Fremad – Hellerup IKX21.35
14:00:00Danish Division 2Odder – B 93 Copenhagen1 or 21.27
14:00:00Danish Division 2FC Sydvest 05 – AvartaX21.28
14:00:00Danish Division 2Bronshoj – Dalum1X1.28
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTartu FC Santos – Rakvere JK TarvasX21.19
16:00:00Luxembourg Division 1CS Fola Esch – Rodange 9111.31
14:55:00Omani Pro LeagueAL Orouba – Al-Mudhaibi SCUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00Omani Pro LeagueFanja – Oman FCUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00Omani Pro LeagueMuscat – Al SuwaiqX21.18
15:05:00Omani Pro LeagueAL Salam – AL Nassr FC1 or 21.31
15:05:00Omani Pro LeagueDhofar Club – Al Nahda1 or 21.31
18:05:00Omani Pro LeagueSohar – Saham1 or 21.28
18:05:00Omani Pro LeagueMirbat SC – Al ShababX21.38
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandFBK Karlstad – Örebro Syrianska IF1 or 21.23
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandValbo FF – BKV Norrtälje1X1.25
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandKramfors-Alliansen – BodensX21.18
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandYtterhogdals – IFK TimråX21.23
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandMotala – IFK HaningeUnder 3.51.87
11:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandHittarps IK – Hogaborgs BKOver 1.51.10
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandUllareds IK – LindomeX21.20
17:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthTorpedo Armavir – Angusht NazranOver 2.51.41
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroUAI Urquiza – EstudiantesX21.30
19:35:00Argentinian Primera B MetroTristan Suarez – Defensores de Belgrano1 or 21.34
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandHässleholms IF – IFK Hässleholm1 or 21.27
02:00:00United States NWSLUtah Royals W. – Orlando Pride W.X21.41
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionSt. Joseph’s FC – College EuropaX21.25
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Bjoernevatn – VestfossenX21.41
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Urædd FK – VindbjartX21.35
22:30:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Audaz – Santa Tecla FCX21.35
22:30:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Aguila – Alianza FCX21.35
02:00:00United States USLReal Monarchs – Swope Park Rangers1X1.26
03:00:00United States USLFresno FC – Rio Grande Valley1X1.20
03:30:00United States USLLA Galaxy II – Saint Louis FCX21.39
12:00:00Russian Top Division W.CSKA Moscow W. – Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W.Over 2.51.42
16:00:00Russian Top Division W.Ryazan VDV W. – Lokomotiv Moscow W.Over 2.51.63
12:15:00Madrid MastersPhilipp Kohlschreiber – Kevin Anderson11.71
13:00:00Madrid MastersDenis Shapovalov – Milos Raonic21.33
13:35:00Madrid MastersBorna Coric – Dominic Thiem21.59
14:15:00Madrid MastersJuan Martin Del Potro – Dusan Lajovic11.23
14:55:00Madrid MastersJohn Isner – Pablo Cuevas11.81
15:50:00Madrid MastersLeonardo Mayer – Alexander Zverev21.22