Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 10 Iunie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
06:15:00Friendly InternationalsChile – TunisiaUnder 3.51.24
09:55:00Friendly InternationalsJapan – GhanaOver 1.51.38
11:00:00Friendly InternationalsSouth Korea – Paraguay1X1.20
19:30:00Argentinian PrimeraGimnasia Y Esgrima – Patronato1X1.24
22:00:00Argentinian PrimeraAtletico Lanus – Defensa Y JusticiaX21.45
22:00:00Argentinian PrimeraCA Aldosivi – Estudiantes de La PlataX21.32
12:00:00Toulon TournamentPanama U23 – Comoros U201 or 21.30
16:00:00Toulon TournamentArgentina U20 – Japan U19Over 1.51.31
15:30:00Finnish YkkonenMikkelin Palloilijat – TPS TurkuX21.22
15:30:00Finnish YkkonenPargas Idrottsforening – EIFX21.22
16:00:00Finnish YkkonenPepo Lappeenranta – JäPS1 or 21.27
09:00:00Club FriendliesCLB Viettel – Hoang Anh Gia Lai1 or 21.27
12:00:00Club FriendliesHai Phong – Ha Noi FC1 or 21.23
15:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Finland U21 – Norway U21X21.40
16:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Denmark U21 – Scotland U21Over 1.51.25
17:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Turkey U21 – Kazakhstan U2111.26
18:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Kosovo U21 – England U2121.16
15:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Rentistas – Deportivo MaldonadoX21.40
18:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraRiver Plate Montevideo – Cerrito1X1.19
15:45:00Algerian Ligue 1Olympique de Médéa – HB Chelghoum Laïd1 or 21.32
15:45:00Algerian Ligue 1NC Magra – RC Relizane11.26
15:45:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Alger – MC Oran1X1.19
15:45:00Algerian Ligue 1NA Hussein Dey – US Biskra21.56
18:45:00Irish Division 1Athlone – Cobh RamblersX21.42
18:45:00Irish Division 1Wexford – Treaty United1 or 21.30
18:45:00Irish Division 1Longford Town – Bray Wanderers1X1.29
22:00:00Brazilian Serie BSampaio Correa MA – Nautico PE1 or 21.32
22:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalNueva Chicago – Gimnasia y Esgrima MendozaX21.35
15:00:00Friendly Ints. U21North Macedonia U21 – Bosnia-Herzegovina U211 or 21.31
21:00:00Friendly Ints. U20Paraguay U20 – Uruguay U20X21.33
23:30:00Friendly Ints. U20Brazil U20 – Ecuador U20Over 1.51.20
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraEstudiantes Merida – Ucv FC1 or 21.32
23:15:00Venezuelan PrimeraAcademia Puerto Cabello – ZuliaUnder 3.51.22
10:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaBentleigh Greens – Melbourne Knights1X1.24
09:00:00Aus. NPL NSWManly United – Sydney FC Youth1X1.32
16:45:00Austrian RegionalligaAllerheiligen – Wolfsberger AC AmateureUnder 3.52.14
16:45:00Austrian RegionalligaUnion Vocklamarkt – USV RB Weindorf St Anna1 or 21.24
16:45:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Ried II – Deutschlandsberger SCX21.45
16:45:00Austrian RegionalligaSC Weiz – WSC Hertha WelsUnder 3.51.62
16:45:00Austrian RegionalligaTUS Bad Gleichenberg – Union Gurten1 or 21.24
16:45:00Austrian RegionalligaSK Treibach – KalsdorfX21.40
07:30:00Chinese League 1Nanjing Fengfan – Jiangxi Liansheng FCOver 1.51.27
15:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaFK Silas – Siauliai IIUnder 3.51.57
16:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaBanga II – Garliava KaunasX21.28
16:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaDainava Alytus – Zalgiris IIOver 1.51.15
16:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaFC Neptunas Klaipeda – FK Minija 201711.29
16:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaRiteriai B – Vilnius BFA1X1.25
17:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandAngered BK – Stenungsunds IFX21.38
17:15:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandAhlafors IF – Lidköpings1X1.22
17:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandTolo IF – Vastra Frolunda21.51
10:00:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaCroydon Kings – Metro Stars1 or 21.25
09:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandPeninsula Power – Queensland LionsX21.30
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Sola FK – Haugesund IIUnder 3.51.75
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Bremnes – LyseklosterX21.35
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Melhus – Nardo21.16
16:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaPK-35 Vantaa W. – NJS W.Over 3.51.57
18:00:00Uruguayan SegundaCA Atenas – CA ProgresoX21.30
23:15:00Uruguayan SegundaCentral Espanol – Juventud de Las PiedrasX21.27
15:00:00Czech MSFLSlovacko B – Banik Ostrava B1 or 21.20
16:00:00Czech MSFLViktoria Otrokovice – Slovan RosiceX21.38
16:00:00Czech MSFLVelke Mezirici – VrchovinaOver 1.51.11
16:00:00Czech MSFLHlucin – BlanskoOver 2.51.27
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Unia Skierniewice – Wissa SzczuczynOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki – Mamry Gizycko1 or 21.24
15:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki – Legia II WarszawaUnder 3.51.50
08:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueMokpo City – Cheongju FCUnder 3.51.23
10:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueDaejeon Korail – FC PocheonUnder 3.51.23
10:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueChangwon City – Gyeongju KHNP1 or 21.30
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3MKS Kluczbork – Warta Gorzów WielkopolskiUnder 3.51.41
15:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Rekord Bielsko Biala – Karkonosze Jelenia GóraOver 1.51.10
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Zaglebie II Lubin – Stal BrzegUnder 3.51.40
16:00:00UEFA Nations LeagueAzerbaijan – SlovakiaX21.23
16:00:00UEFA Nations LeagueMoldova – LatviaX21.42
18:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueAustria – FranceX21.22
18:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueDenmark – Croatia1X1.27
18:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueAlbania – Israel1 or 21.35
18:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueAndorra – Liechtenstein1X1.18
18:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueBelarus – Kazakhstan1 or 21.38
23:00:00United States USL League TwoMidwest United FC – AFC Ann Arbor21.39
23:00:00United States USL League TwoWestern Mass Pioneers – Boston City FC1X1.27
23:00:00United States USL League TwoFlint City Bucks – Oakland County FCOver 2.51.25
23:00:00United States USL League TwoDayton Dutch Lions – Kings Hammer FC21.27
10:30:00Stuttgart ATPLorenzo Sonego – Matteo Berrettini21.52
12:00:00Stuttgart ATPStefanos Tsitsipas – Andy Murray11.50
13:30:00Stuttgart ATPMarton Fucsovics – Nick Kyrgios21.43
09:05:00Hertogenbosch ATPHugo Gaston – Tim Van Rijthoven11.74
10:30:00Hertogenbosch ATPAdrian Mannarino – Brandon Nakashima21.82
12:30:00Hertogenbosch ATPKaren Khachanov – Felix Auger Aliassime21.35