Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 10 Iunie 2020

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Setubal – CD Santa ClaraX21.38
19:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPortimonense – Benfica21.45
21:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPorto – MaritimoOver 2.51.57
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaWolfsberger – Hartberg11.34
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaLASK Linz – Rapid Vienna1X1.29
19:30:00Austrian BundesligaSturm Graz – Salzburg21.25
19:45:00German DFB CupBayern Munich – Eintracht FrankfurtOver 2.51.25
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaBanik Ostrava – Slavia Prague21.68
17:00:00Czech 1. Liga1 FK Pribram – Slovan LiberecX21.22
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaSparta Prague – SFC OpavaOver 2.51.48
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaMlada Boleslav – Sigma Olomouc1 or 21.34
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Jablonec – Karvina1X1.18
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaViktoria Plzen – Fastav Zlín11.23
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaCeske Budejovice – FK Teplice1X1.20
17:00:00Czech 1. Liga1 FC Slovacko – Bohemians 19051X1.25
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Krakow – Rakow CzestochowaX21.45
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Plock – Slask WroclawX21.42
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLKS Lódz – Jagiellonia BialystokX21.40
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLegia Warsaw – Arka Gdynia11.23
17:00:00Danish CupSonderjyske – AC Horsens1 or 21.32
19:45:00Danish CupAaB Aalborg – AGF AarhusX21.42
10:00:00Club FriendliesSlavia Praha B – FC Viktoria Plzen B1 or 21.21
12:00:00Club FriendliesIlves – SJK1X1.17
16:00:00Danish Division 1Fremad Amager – Næstved BK1 or 21.30
16:00:00Danish Division 1HB Køge – FredericiaX21.38
16:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueArda FK – Ludogorets Razgrad21.21
15:55:00Hungarian NB 1Diosgyori Vtk – Zalaegerszegi1 or 21.30
18:00:00Hungarian NB 1Puskas Akademia – Kaposvári RákócziOver 2.51.40
20:05:00Hungarian NB 1Paksi SE – Ferencvárosi TCX21.23
19:00:00Bulgarian CupBotev Plovdiv – CSKA SofiaX21.24
18:00:00German 3. LigaChemnitz – FC Ingolstadt 04X21.35
18:00:00German 3. LigaSonnenhof Grossaspach – Preussen Munster1 or 21.28
18:00:00German 3. LigaKickers Wurzburg – Carl Zeiss Jena11.31
19:30:00German 3. LigaSpVgg Unterhaching – Eintracht Braunschweig1 or 21.30
19:30:00German 3. LigaKaiserslautern – Duisburg1 or 21.28
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAmstetten – Wacker InnsbruckX21.39
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionGrazer AK – Ried21.45
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionSV Lafnitz – Austria Wien II1X1.29
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionKSV 1919 – Dornbirn1 or 21.26
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionVorwarts Steyr – Horn1 or 21.27
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Lustenau – FC Juniors OO1X1.24
16:30:00Slovenian CupNK Radomlje – Nafta1 or 21.27
18:30:00Israeli CupHapoel Beer Sheva – Bnei YehudaUnder 3.51.23
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaTrinec – Vysehrad1 or 21.28
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaDukla Praha – FK Pardubice1 or 21.32
18:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Akko – Hapoel Afula1 or 21.32
18:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Um El Fahem – Maccabi Achi Nazereth1 or 21.30
18:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Nazareth Illit – Hapoel Bnei LodUnder 3.51.27
19:30:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionMunicipal Grecia – San Carlos1 or 21.24
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionCS Herediano – Perez ZeledonOver 1.51.13
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionADR Jicaral – AlajuelenseX21.30
16:00:00Serbian CupCukaricki – Vojvodina1 or 21.32
19:00:00Serbian CupPartizan Belgrade – Red Star BelgradeX21.40
08:30:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – TES Tundra FIFA1X1.29
08:55:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – Frz Forze FifaUnder 3.51.94
09:20:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – Veg Vega Squadron Fifa1 or 21.24
09:45:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Frz Forze Fifa1 or 21.22
10:10:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – KAB Kabush FIFA1 or 21.22
10:35:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – Pwr Pele Warriors FifaX21.30
11:00:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – TES Tundra FIFA1X1.30
11:25:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – Pwr Pele Warriors Fifa1 or 21.22
11:50:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – KAB Kabush FIFA1 or 21.22
12:15:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – Veg Vega Squadron FifaX21.29
15:30:00FIFA Liga ProRob Papa Krych – CFC Catalonia FC Fifa1 or 21.20
15:55:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Ez1 Ez1D 11 Fifa1 or 21.25
16:20:00FIFA Liga ProRob Papa Krych – Nfc Nyancat FC Fifa1 or 21.26
16:45:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Ez1 Ez1D 11 Fifa1 or 21.22
17:10:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Westcoastunt1 or 21.26
17:35:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Rob Papa Krych1 or 21.24
18:00:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – CFC Catalonia FC Fifa1 or 21.24
18:25:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Rob Papa Krych1 or 21.20
18:50:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Westcoastunt1X1.32
19:15:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Nfc Nyancat FC Fifa1 or 21.26
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraPorto (Virtual) – Maritimo (Virtual)Over 2.51.55
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraPortimonense (Virtual) – Benfica (Virtual)21.42
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraVitoria Setubal (Virtual) – Santa Clara (Virtual)X21.43
16:00:00International Tennis SeriesUlises Blanch – Christopher Heck11.01
09:00:00Tennis Point Exhibition SeriesBenjamin Hassan – Luca Gelhardt11.21
10:30:00Tennis Point Exhibition SeriesHazem Naw – Jan Choinski21.69
12:00:00Tennis Point Exhibition SeriesConstantin Schmitz – Tim Puetz21.22
08:00:00Marbello Series ExhibitionYann Wojcik – Michal Wozniak11.29
09:20:00Marbello Series ExhibitionKamil Gajewski – Filip Kolasinski21.56