Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 10 Iunie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:30:00Italian Serie BPalermo – Venezia1X1.23
20:00:00Italian Serie BFrosinone – Cittadella1X1.23
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaSporting Gijon – Real Valladolid1X1.21
15:00:00Friendly InternationalsAustria – Brazil21.50
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStart – Strømsgodset IFX21.26
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienLillestrøm SK – Odds BK1X1.27
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStabæk – Bodø/GlimtUnder 3.51.49
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienRanheim – SarpsborgX21.39
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienSandefjord Fotball – HaugesundX21.23
19:00:00Norwegian EliteserienBrann – Vålerenga1X1.18
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ACeara CE – PalmeirasX21.18
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Mineiro – FluminenseOver 1.51.29
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ABahia Salvador BA – Botafogo1X1.22
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AGremio RS – America Mineiro11.33
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AFlamengo – Parana11.36
23:00:00Brazilian Serie ASantos – Internacional RSUnder 3.51.20
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Kongsvinger IL – Levanger1X1.25
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Floro – StrommenX21.30
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Notodden FK – Sandnes UlfX21.35
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Mjondalen – Ham-Kam1X1.20
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Aalesund – Ullensaker/Kisa1X1.20
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Jerv – Nest-Sotra1X1.20
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Tromsdalen – AsaneUnder 3.51.47
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanFalkenbergs FF – Gefle IFOver 1.51.16
16:30:00Swedish SuperettanHelsingborg – Degerfors1X1.22
01:30:00United States MLSChicago Fire – New England Revolution1X1.30
02:00:00United States MLSHouston Dynamo – Colorado RapidsOver 1.51.18
03:00:00United States MLSSeattle Sounders – DC United1X1.17
03:30:00United States MLSPortland Timbers – Sporting Kansas City1 or 21.30
03:30:00United States MLSLos Angeles Galaxy – Real Salt LakeOver 1.51.15
03:30:00United States MLSSan Jose Earthquakes – Los Angeles FC1 or 21.27
18:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildStjarnan Gardabaer – Fjölnir Reykjavik1X1.21
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKR Reykjavik – Hafnarfjordur1 or 21.30
11:00:00Spanish Segunda BCF Rayo Majadahonda – MallorcaX21.42
11:00:00Spanish Segunda BVillarreal B – Fuenlabrada1X1.19
15:00:00Spanish Segunda BSporting Gijon B – Elche1 or 21.32
17:30:00Spanish Segunda BCartagena – Celta Vigo B1X1.17
18:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ATecnico Universitario – Macara1X1.58
23:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ABarcelona Guayaquil – AucasOver 1.51.28
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Roasso Kumamoto – Avispa FukuokaX21.24
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Montedio Yamagata – JEF United Chiba1 or 21.32
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tochigi – Mito Hollyhock1 or 21.37
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Niigata Albirex – Tokyo Verdy1 or 21.35
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kamatamare Sanuki – GifuX21.25
08:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ehime – Oita TrinitaX21.24
08:00:00Japanese J-League 2Omiya Ardija – Yokohama FC1 or 21.32
08:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokushima Vortis – Machida Zelvia1X1.23
02:00:00Peruvian PrimeraReal Garcilaso – Alianza LimaOver 1.51.26
17:15:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo San Martin – Sport HuancayoUnder 3.51.39
19:30:00Peruvian PrimeraAcademia Cantolao – EM Deportivo Binacional1X1.19
22:00:00Peruvian PrimeraUniversitario de Deportes – Ayacucho11.31
04:10:00Friendly Intls. W.New Zealand W. – Japan W.21.44
19:00:00Friendly Intls. W.Canada W. – Germany W.X21.34
22:15:00Paraguayan PrimeraOlimpia Asuncion – Nacional FC AM1X1.20
13:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueGeylang International FC – DPMMX21.36
13:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueYoung Lions – Balestier CentralX21.35
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AMikkelin Palloilijat – LPS LaajasalonOver 3.51.51
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BBK-46 – HIFK II1X1.24
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CNarpes Kraft – OLS Oulu1X1.35
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Raufoss – Mjolner11.28
15:30:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Brattvåg – SkeidX21.26
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Hodd – ArendalUnder 3.51.67
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Bryne – Vard Haugesund11.30
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraFC Linkoping City – Team TG FFUnder 3.51.55
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSollentuna FK – Umea1 or 21.29
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraKarlslunds FF – Arameiska-Syrianska1X1.21
15:30:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSkellefteå FF – Syrianska FCX21.23
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraVasteras – Carlstad UnitedOver 1.51.14
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraAssyriska FF – Akropolis IF1 or 21.25
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraUtsiktens – OddevoldUnder 3.51.52
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraEskilsminne IF – Lunds BK1X1.30
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraKristianstad – Husqvarna FF1X1.29
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraFK Karlskrona – Mjallby AIFX21.21
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraOskarshamns AIK – Skovde11.35
07:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaSouth Melbourne – Dandenong ThunderOver 1.51.11
17:00:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Moldova W. – Belgium W.21.01
07:15:00Aus. NPL NSWAPIA Leichhardt Tigers – Marconi StallionOver 1.51.13
15:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueSelangor PKNS – SelangorUnder 3.51.47
06:00:00Aus. NPL ACTGungahlin United FC – Belconnen UnitedUnder 3.51.74
06:00:00Aus. NPL ACTCanberra FC – Canberra Olympic1X1.35
10:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeSuwon FC – FC Anyang1X1.28
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeSeongnam Ilhwa – Busan I Park1 or 21.33
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBangkok United – Police Tero FCOver 1.51.09
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChainat – Pattaya UnitedUnder 3.51.43
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueNavy Football Club – Chonburi FCX21.22
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueAIR Force United FC – Ratchaburi FCX21.26
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandFC Gute – Bollnas GIF FF11.24
16:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandVasalunds IF – Gamla Upsala SKOver 3.51.76
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandPiteå IF – Friska Viljor FC11.25
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandUllareds IK – KSF Prespa Birlik1X1.28
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandVarbergs – Sävedalens IF21.33
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Grulla Morioka – Giravanz KitakyushuX21.42
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Azul Claro Numazu – Kagoshima United1 or 21.32
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Nagano Parceiro – Gainare Tottori1X1.29
06:00:00Japanese J-League 3SC Sagamihara – RyukyuX21.39
07:00:00Japanese J-League 3Blaublitz Akita – FC TokyoOver 1.51.29
08:00:00Japanese J-League 3Gamba Osaka – Fukushima United1 or 21.32
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandOsterlen FF – Räppe GOIF1X1.30
19:30:00Brazilian Serie COperario PR – Luverdense1 or 21.32
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CBotafogo SP – Tombense MG1X1.20
21:00:00Brazilian Serie CGlobo RN – ConfiancaX21.39
23:00:00Brazilian Serie CAtletico Acreano – Abc RN1 or 21.34
14:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Spjelkavik – Follo1 or 21.20
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Traeff – Rilindja11.35
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Varegg – Viking FK 221.29
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Finnsnes – Korsvoll11.30
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Skarp – GreiOver 1.51.09
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Senja – Lyn1 or 21.20
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Frigg Oslo FK – Sortland ILOver 2.51.14
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueMathare United FC – Thika United FCOver 1.51.03
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueSony Sugar FC – NakumattX21.38
13:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneEding Sport – Dragon Club1X1.25
15:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneUMS de Loum – New Star de Douala1X1.19
15:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneAPEJES Academy – Bamboutos1 or 21.35
15:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneYaoundé II FC – AS Fortuna Mfou1 or 21.39
15:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneLes Astres FC de Douala – Union Sportive de Douala1 or 21.37
15:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneYong Sports Academy – Coton Sport De Garoua1 or 21.34
01:30:00United States USLRio Grande Valley – Portland Timbers IIX21.39
01:30:00United States USLTulsa Roughnecks – Saint Louis FCX21.40
03:30:00United States USLReno 1868 – Fresno FC1X1.20
04:00:00United States USLSacramento Republic FC – Phoenix Rising FC1 or 21.31
21:30:00United States USLSeattle Sounders II – OKC Energy FCUnder 3.51.28
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20GE Osasco U20 – Sao Bernardo SP U201X1.24
09:15:00Czech CFLPrevysov – Usti Orlici1X1.21
16:00:00Czech CFLStechovice – Kraluv Dvur1X1.24
16:00:00Czech CFLBenatky Nad Jizerou – VysehradUnder 3.51.72
16:00:00Czech CFLPolaban Nymburk – LitomerickoX21.22
15:15:00Ecuadorian Primera BAmerica de Quito – Orense SCOver 1.51.36
20:30:00Ecuadorian Primera BFuerza Amarilla SC – Puerto Quito1X1.19
21:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BSanta Rita – CD Olmedo1X1.23
19:00:00Peruvian SegundaLos Caimanes – Carlos Mannucci1 or 21.30
21:00:00Peruvian SegundaUniversidad Cesar Vallejo – Deportivo Hualgayoc11.24
21:00:00Peruvian SegundaAtlético Grau – Alianza Atletico1X1.20
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaCienciano – CD Sport Loreto11.25
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaUnion Huaral – Juan AurichX21.42
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaCultural Santa Rosa – Willy SeratoOver 2.51.45
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaSport Victoria – Alfredo Salinas FCOver 1.51.22
19:30:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsCalcio Catania – Robur Siena1X1.20
19:30:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsCosenza – Sudtirol1X1.18
10:30:00French Open Dbls W.Hozumi E / Ninomiya M – Krejcikova B / Siniakova K21.67
10:00:00Hertogenbosch ATP QualifyingFranko Skugor – Kevin King11.71
11:20:00Hertogenbosch ATP QualifyingJohn-Patrick Smith – Max Purcell11.46
10:00:00Hertogenbosch WTA QualifyingValentini Grammatikopoulou – Katarzyna Piter11.72
10:00:00Hertogenbosch WTA QualifyingAnna Blinkova – Victoria Duval11.30
11:15:00Hertogenbosch WTA QualifyingAntonia Lottner – Renata Zarazua11.30