Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 10 Iulie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
14:00:00Scottish League CupPeterhead – Aberdeen21.30
13:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIF Elfsborg – AIKUnder 3.51.35
13:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanMjallby AIF – HäckenX21.28
15:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanKalmar FF – IK Sirius FK1X1.18
13:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaSJK – HonkaX21.32
13:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKuopio – LahtiOver 1.51.25
16:00:00Norwegian EliteserienLillestrøm SK – Viking FKUnder 3.51.44
16:00:00Norwegian EliteserienMolde – Tromsø IL1X1.21
16:00:00Norwegian EliteserienRosenborg BK – Jerv11.30
16:00:00Norwegian EliteserienSandefjord – Aalesund1 or 21.31
16:00:00Norwegian EliteserienVålerenga – Kristiansund BKOver 1.51.19
18:00:00Norwegian EliteserienHaugesund – Ham-KamUnder 3.51.42
14:00:00Brazilian Serie ACoritiba PR – Juventude RS1X1.25
19:00:00Brazilian Serie ACorinthians – FlamengoX21.38
21:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Mineiro – Sao Paulo SP1X1.18
21:00:00Brazilian Serie ASantos – Atletico GoianienseUnder 3.51.23
21:00:00Brazilian Serie AFortaleza CE – PalmeirasX21.28
22:00:00Brazilian Serie ACuiaba EC – Botafogo1 or 21.38
16:00:00Argentinian PrimeraEstudiantes de La Plata – Central Cordoba Sde1X1.22
18:30:00Argentinian PrimeraRacing Club – CA Independiente1X1.22
21:00:00Argentinian PrimeraAtletico Lanus – CA HuracanX21.42
21:00:00Argentinian PrimeraAtletico Tucuman – Gimnasia Y Esgrima1 or 21.38
23:30:00Argentinian PrimeraRiver Plate – Godoy CruzOver 1.51.23
17:00:00Mexican PrimeraDeportivo Toluca – Atlas de GuadalajaraX21.39
22:00:00Mexican PrimeraGallos Blancos Queretaro – Necaxa1 or 21.34
13:00:00Norwegian Division 1Brann – StabaekOver 1.51.20
13:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sandnes Ulf – RanheimX21.49
13:00:00Norwegian Division 1Stjørdals-Blink – RaufossX21.32
11:00:00Swedish SuperettanJönköpings Södra – Ostersunds FK1X1.28
13:00:00Swedish SuperettanUtsiktens – Östers IFX21.44
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanSkovde – Orgryte1 or 21.33
15:30:00Finnish YkkonenPepo Lappeenranta – PK-35X21.32
15:30:00Finnish YkkonenJaro – EIF1X1.25
15:30:00Finnish YkkonenPargas Idrottsforening – TPS Turku21.40
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSapporo – Kashima AntlersX21.35
09:00:00Japanese J-LeagueNagoya Grampus – Shimizu S-Pulse1X1.20
09:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSanfrecce Hiroshima – Shonan Bellmare1X1.15
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueUrawa Red Diamonds – FC Tokyo1X1.23
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueCerezo Osaka – Yokohama MarinosX21.30
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueAvispa Fukuoka – Kyoto1X1.20
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSagan Tosu – Kashiwa Reysol1 or 21.32
09:00:00Club FriendliesVejle BK – KoldingOver 2.51.38
10:00:00Club FriendliesBrondby IF – Fremad AmagerOver 1.51.11
11:30:00Club FriendliesWatford – PanathinaikosUnder 3.51.73
12:00:00Club Friendlies1860 Munich – Borussia M’gladbach21.23
12:00:00Club FriendliesWuppertaler – TVD Velbert 187011.27
12:00:00Club FriendliesFC Eddersheim – Kickers Offenbach21.51
13:00:00Club FriendliesSSVg Velbert – SPVGG Vreden 192111.21
15:00:00Club FriendliesSlavia Prague – Puskas AkademiaOver 1.51.13
15:30:00Club FriendliesAris Limassol – Fehérvár FCX21.43
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLokomotiv Sofia – Cherno More VarnaX21.22
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCSKA Sofia – Arda FKOver 1.51.27
19:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AIndependiente Del Valle – Cumbaya FC11.28
21:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AMacara – Club Sport EmelecX21.38
15:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraDanubio FC – River Plate Montevideo1 or 21.35
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Boston River – Defensor SportingX21.38
22:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraPenarol de Montevideo – Atletico Fenix Montevideo1X1.15
16:00:00Euro Championship W.Belgium W. – Iceland W.1 or 21.35
19:00:00Euro Championship W.France W. – Italy W.Over 1.51.27
10:30:00Chinese Super LeagueDalian Pro – Shandong Taishan21.22
11:30:00Chinese Super LeagueZhejiang Professional – Guangzhou CityOver 1.51.31
09:00:00Japanese J-League 2V-Varen Nagasaki – Grulla Morioka1X1.16
09:00:00Japanese J-League 2Mito Hollyhock – Zwiegen KanazawaUnder 3.51.37
09:00:00Japanese J-League 2JEF United Chiba – TochigiUnder 3.51.09
09:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ventforet Kofu – Blaublitz Akita1X1.16
09:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokushima Vortis – Yokohama FCX21.41
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Montedio Yamagata – Roasso Kumamoto1 or 21.31
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Renofa Yamaguchi – Niigata AlbirexX21.21
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ryukyu – Vegalta SendaiX21.22
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Oita Trinita – Fagiano Okayama1 or 21.34
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Omiya Ardija – Tokyo VerdyX21.34
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Thespakusatsu – Machida ZelviaX21.23
18:00:00Peruvian PrimeraAtlético Grau – Alianza LimaX21.20
18:15:00Peruvian PrimeraCarlos Mannucci – FBC MelgarX21.30
20:00:00Peruvian PrimeraADT de Tarma – Carlos Stein1X1.18
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUniversitario de Deportes – Academia CantolaoOver 1.51.23
10:00:00S. Korean K-LeaguePohang Steelers – Suwon Samsung Bluewings1X1.22
10:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSuwon FC – FC SeoulX21.42
19:00:00Chilean PrimeraAntofagasta – Universidad de Chile1 or 21.32
21:30:00Chilean PrimeraColo Colo – La Serena11.31
18:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalInstituto AC Cordoba – San Martin San Juan1 or 21.35
18:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSacachispas FC – Chaco For EverX21.25
18:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDeportivo Madryn – CSD Flandria1X1.15
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalMitre Santiago Del Estero – San TelmoOver 1.51.27
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalEstudiantes Rio Cuarto – Gimnasia Y Esgrima JujuyUnder 3.51.15
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Radnik Surdulica – Mladost Gat Novi SadUnder 3.51.27
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaRed Star Belgrade – Radnicki NisOver 2.51.48
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaVojvodina – Napredak1X1.20
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraEstudiantes Merida – Zulia1X1.20
23:15:00Venezuelan PrimeraPortuguesa FC – Deportivo TachiraX21.35
10:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHoang Anh Gia Lai – Da NangUnder 3.51.19
12:15:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHanoi T&T – Hai PhongUnder 3.51.17
15:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BKlubi 04 – KaaPo KaarinaOver 3.51.57
15:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CGBK Kokkola – Jakobstads BollklubbX21.38
15:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CJJK Jyvaskyla – Vifk11.32
11:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Odd Grenland II – Vard Haugesund1 or 21.26
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Ullern IF – EgersundX21.40
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Moss – Sotra11.34
14:55:00Lithuanian A LygaDziugas – FK Riteriai21.58
05:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaSt Albans Saints – Hume CityX21.25
05:00:00Aus. NPL NSWSydney United – Marconi StallionX21.23
06:00:00Aus. NPL NSWRockdale City Suns – Sutherland SharksOver 1.51.08
12:00:00Latvian CupSkanstes SK – FK Jekabpils/Jsc11.25
13:00:00Latvian CupSalaspils BJSS – FS Metta LU21.25
14:00:00Latvian CupSC Grobina – FK Liepaja21.18
15:00:00Latvian CupFK Jelgava – JDFS AlbertsOver 2.51.44
17:00:00Latvian CupRiga FC – Valmiera FKX21.40
12:00:00Kazakhstan Division 1Kairat Akademija Almaty – FC Astana U21Over 1.51.10
13:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Atlético Goianiense U20 – Santos U20X21.22
14:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Palmeiras U20 – Ceara SC U20Over 1.51.19
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Botafogo FR U20 – Fortaleza U20Over 1.51.21
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20São Paulo U20 – America MG U20Under 3.51.34
16:30:00Chilean Primera BArturo Fernandez Vial – Deportes Recoleta1X1.20
16:30:00Chilean Primera BSantiago Wanderers – Deportes TemucoX21.38
12:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaDainava Alytus – Be1 NFA1X1.18
14:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaFC Neptunas Klaipeda – Zalgiris IIOver 1.51.13
14:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaFK Babrungas – FK Atmosfera1X1.23
14:00:00Paraguayan SegundaIndependiente FBC – Sportivo ItenoOver 1.51.28
10:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeChungnam Asan – Jeonnam Dragons1 or 21.30
14:00:00Kazakhstan CupKaspiy Aktau – Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk1 or 21.38
08:30:00Myanmese National LeagueSagaing United – Ayeyawady United21.24
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Ehime – Tegevajaro Miyazaki1 or 21.30
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Nagano Parceiro – FC ImabariX21.38
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Gifu – Iwaki FCX21.35
21:10:00Argentinian Primera B MetroItuzaingo – Defensores Unidos1 or 21.38
06:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandQueensland Lions – Eastern Suburbs BrisbaneOver 2.51.16
07:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandLogan Lightning – Olympic FC21.48
07:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane City – Moreton Bay JetsUnder 3.52.06
21:00:00United States NWSLWashington Spirit W. – Kansas City W.Under 3.51.28
22:00:00United States NWSLChicago Red Stars W. – North Carolina Courage W.Over 1.51.24
22:00:00United States NWSLOL Reign W. – Portland Thorns W.1 or 21.30
14:00:00Brazilian Serie CBotafogo SP – Ypiranga RSUnder 3.51.18
18:00:00Brazilian Serie CAltos PI – Brasil De Pelotas RSUnder 3.51.17
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CSao Jose RS – Vitoria BA1 or 21.32
21:00:00Brazilian Serie CVolta Redonda – MirassolX21.40
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CFC Atlético Cearense – Remo21.71
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Sandviken – Lyn21.19
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Volda – HonefossX21.32
12:00:00COSAFA CupSeychelles – ComorosX21.19
12:00:00COSAFA CupBotswana – AngolaX21.23
15:00:00COSAFA CupEswatini – LesothoUnder 3.51.16
15:00:00COSAFA CupMauritius – Malawi21.46
21:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionSebaco – Juventus ManaguaUnder 3.51.50
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroPuerto Nuevo – San Martín BurzacoX21.38
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroClub Lujan – Leandro N. Alem1X1.18
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroArgentino de Merlo – Real Pilar FC1 or 21.38
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroClaypole – Central Cordoba De Rosario1X1.14
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroBerazategui – General LamadridUnder 3.51.18
09:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Huda Hue – Phu Tho Fc1 or 21.32
10:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Khanh Hoa – Pho Hien FC1X1.22
11:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2TP Can Tho – Cong Anh Nhan DanX21.40
14:00:00Brazilian Serie DNova Venecia ES – URT MG11.32
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DAzuniz FC – Sao Luiz1X1.15
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DPerolas Negras – CianorteX21.23
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DClube Esportivo Aimore – EC ProsperaOver 1.51.38
18:30:00Brazilian Serie DCastanhal EC – Pacajus EC1X1.19
18:30:00Brazilian Serie DIpora GO – BrasilienseX21.28
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DSao Raimundo – Rio Branco ACUnder 3.51.30
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DSociedade Acao – Costa Rica EC21.36
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DOeste – Portuguesa RJ1 or 21.35
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DAnapolis GO – CEOV Operário1X1.13
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DJacuipense BA – CSE11.29
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DASA – Santa Cruz1 or 21.35
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DPouso Alegre – Inter De Limeira SP1X1.22
22:00:00Brazilian Serie DSC Humaita AC – Porto Velho Ec/Ro21.46
08:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueYangju Citizen FC – Dangjin FCUnder 3.51.21
08:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueGangneung City – FC Pocheon1 or 21.30
22:00:00Mexican Primera W.Atletico San Luis W. – Monterrey W.21.19
17:00:00Ecuadorian CupBonita Banana SC – El NacionalX21.20
18:00:00United States USL League TwoOgden City SC – Flatirons Rush SCX21.20
19:00:00United States USL League TwoMidwest United FC – Lansing City FootballX21.25
20:00:00United States USL League TwoSan Francisco Glens – Central Valley Fuego II11.23
21:00:00United States USL League TwoPDX FC – Lane United FC1 or 21.24
21:00:00United States USL League TwoDayton Dutch Lions – Fort Wayne FC21.21
22:00:00United States USL League TwoFC Miami City Champions – WestonOver 1.51.12
22:30:00United States USL League TwoLong Island Rough Riders – Westchester FlamesOver 2.51.31
23:00:00United States USL League TwoKings Hammer FC – Cleveland ForceOver 2.51.29
19:00:00Canadian Premier LeagueValour FC – Hfx Wanderers FC1 or 21.30
22:00:00United States MLS Next ProFC Cincinnati 2 – Chicago Fire II1 or 21.24
22:00:00United States MLS Next ProNew England Revolution Reserves – New York City FC 21 or 21.26
23:00:00United States MLS Next ProToronto FC II – Columbus Crew 2X21.27
15:00:00Wimbledon Doubles W.Mertens E / Zhang S – Krejcikova B / Siniakova K21.50
19:00:00Todi ChallengerPedro Cachin – Nicolas Kicker11.31
08:30:00Bastad ATP QualifyingTomas Martin Etcheverry – Viktor Durasovic11.06
09:50:00Bastad ATP QualifyingLeo Borg – Marc-Andrea Huesler21.03
11:10:00Bastad ATP QualifyingPavel Kotov – Henri Laaksonen11.73
11:10:00Bastad ATP QualifyingFabio Fognini – Karl Friberg11.04