Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 10 Iulie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Sociedad – Granada1X1.20
21:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Madrid – Alaves11.24
18:00:00English ChampionshipHuddersfield – Luton1X1.24
20:15:00English ChampionshipFulham – Cardiff1X1.27
17:45:00Italian Serie BJuve Stabia – Virtus Entella1 or 21.35
20:00:00Italian Serie BPescara – Perugia1 or 21.35
20:00:00Italian Serie BPordenone – PisaUnder 3.51.25
20:00:00Italian Serie BChievo – Trapani1X1.27
20:00:00Italian Serie BAscoli – Salernitana1 or 21.35
20:00:00Italian Serie BEmpoli – Frosinone1 or 21.35
20:00:00Italian Serie BCittadella – Crotone1 or 21.35
20:00:00Italian Serie BBenevento – Venezia1X1.27
20:00:00Italian Serie BSpezia – Cosenza1X1.22
17:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Guimaraes – Gil VicenteOver 1.51.33
19:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Lisbon – CD Santa ClaraOver 1.51.38
21:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPacos Ferreira – Sporting BragaX21.27
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaKGHM Zaglebie Lubin – Wisla Plock1X1.25
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaGornik Zabrze – Rakow Czestochowa1 or 21.30
15:00:00Club FriendliesTorpedo Moscow – Spartak-2 Moscow1X1.30
19:00:00Croatian 1. HNLHNK Gorica – Varaždin1X1.20
18:00:00Danish Division 1Vendsyssel – Vejle BKX21.24
18:00:00Danish Division 1Fremad Amager – ViborgX21.20
18:00:00Danish Division 1Fredericia – Næstved BK1X1.20
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1Viitoral Constanta – FC ClinceniOver 1.51.24
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1Botosani – Astra GiurgiuUnder 3.51.28
17:15:00Swiss Challenge LeagueLausanne – Schaffhausen11.24
17:15:00Swiss Challenge LeagueVaduz – Stade Ls Ouchy1X1.18
19:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWil – GrasshopperX21.19
15:00:00Polish 1 LigaOdra Opole – Wigry Suwalki11.36
16:40:00Polish 1 LigaMKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz – Stal MielecX21.25
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaChojniczanka Chojnice – Chrobry GlogowX21.31
19:10:00Polish 1 LigaZaglebie Sosnowiec – Warta PoznanX21.35
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFloridsdorfer AC – FC Blau-Weiss Linz1 or 21.28
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionSV Lafnitz – Amstetten1 or 21.28
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWacker Innsbruck – Austria Wien II1X1.23
19:25:00Austrian 1st DivisionHorn – Austria KlagenfurtX21.21
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaStal Stalowa Wola – Elana TorunUnder 3.51.47
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Fagiano Okayama – Giravanz KitakyushuUnder 3.51.23
11:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueBusan I Park – FC Seoul1 or 21.28
16:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaMinaj – FC Metalist 1925X21.40
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AJäPS – Pepo Lappeenranta1X1.25
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BFC HJS Akatemia – Pargas Idrottsforening1 or 21.25
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BKaaPo Kaarina – Atlantis FCOver 1.51.09
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CGBK Kokkola – Jakobstads Bollklubb1X1.28
18:30:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Alta – Tromsdalen1X1.23
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraIFK Haninge – BrommapojkarnaX21.24
19:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLKom Podgorica – FK Jezero11.35
20:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLOFK Titograd – FK Bokelj Kotor11.36
16:45:00Albanian SuperligaFlamurtari Vlore – Bylis BallshX21.16
19:45:00Albanian SuperligaPartizani Tirana – TiranaX21.35
16:45:00Iranian Pro LeagueMachine Sazi Tabriz – Persepolis21.48
17:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueShahin Bushehr – Zob Ahan1 or 21.37
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFC Elva – FCI Levadia U2111.32
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFC Nõmme United – Tallinna FC Flora U21Over 1.51.15
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTartu JK Tammeka II – Maardu Linnameeskond21.48
16:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaLietava Jonava – Vilniaus Vytis1 or 21.22
16:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaVmfd Zalgiris – FK AtmosphereOver 1.51.11
17:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaFutbolo Akademija Siauliai – Panevezys B1X1.22
16:00:00Armenian CupArtsakh – Ararat-ArmeniaX21.30
18:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Kolbotn W. – Avaldsnes W.X21.25
18:45:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Vålerenga W. – Røa IL W.11.31
17:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanGöteborg FC W. – Vaxjo W.Over 3.51.55
18:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanRosengård W. – Eskilstuna United W.11.24
17:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaPK-35 Vantaa W. – TiPS W.X21.30
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMbeya City – Polisi Tanzania1X1.15
11:30:00Belarusian Reserve LeagueBATE Borisov Reserves – Slavia Mozyr ReservesOver 1.51.10
13:00:00Belarusian Reserve LeagueBelshina Bobruisk Reserves – Torpedo Zhodino ReservesX21.25
07:30:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Pwr Pele Warriors FifaUnder 3.51.73
07:55:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – WestcoastuntX21.32
08:20:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Team Ruspro R111X1.22
08:45:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – Westcoastunt1 or 21.22
09:10:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Gambit Esports21.42
09:35:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaUnder 3.52.20
10:00:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Pwr Pele Warriors FifaX21.22
10:25:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – Ez1 Ez1D 11 Fifa1 or 21.22
10:50:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – Gambit EsportsX21.38
11:15:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Team Ruspro R11Over 1.51.06
14:30:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – Veg Vega Squadron FifaX21.17
14:55:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Rob Papa KrychX21.15
15:20:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.20
15:45:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – Rob Papa KrychX21.33
16:10:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaOver 1.51.06
16:35:00FIFA Liga ProRob Papa Krych – Frz Forze FifaOver 1.51.04
17:00:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Veg Vega Squadron Fifa1X1.32
17:25:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Frz Forze FifaX21.38
17:50:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa1X1.22
18:15:00FIFA Liga ProRob Papa Krych – CFC Catalonia FC Fifa1 or 21.22
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaReal Madrid (Virtual) – Alaves (Virtual)11.24
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaReal Sociedad (Virtual) – Granada (Virtual)1X1.22
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraPacos Ferreira (Virtual) – Braga (Virtual)X21.27
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraSporting CP (Virtual) – Santa Clara (Virtual)Over 1.51.38
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraVitoria Guimaraes (Virtual) – Gil Vicente (Virtual)Over 1.51.32
10:30:00Tennis Point Exhibition SeriesDaniel Vishnick – Tim Puetz21.01
12:00:00Tennis Point Exhibition SeriesConstantin Schmitz – Florian Broska11.77
08:00:00European Pro Tennis SeriesGabriel Petit – Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc21.28
08:00:00European Pro Tennis SeriesAlen Avidzba – Calvin Hemery21.40
09:30:00European Pro Tennis SeriesSkander Mansouri – Rayane Roumane21.45
12:30:00European Pro Tennis SeriesMaxime Tchoutakian – Maxime Janvier21.17