Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 10 Ianuarie 2021

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
14:30:00German BundesligaAugsburg – StuttgartX21.32
17:00:00German BundesligaArminia Bielefeld – Hertha BerlinX21.23
11:30:00Italian Serie ARoma – Inter MilanX21.40
14:00:00Italian Serie AHellas Verona – Crotone1X1.22
14:00:00Italian Serie AParma – Lazio21.61
14:00:00Italian Serie AUdinese – NapoliX21.24
17:00:00Italian Serie AFiorentina – Cagliari1X1.22
19:45:00Italian Serie AJuventus – SassuoloOver 1.51.13
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLevante – Eibar1 or 21.35
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCadiz – AlavesX21.48
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Valladolid – Valencia1 or 21.35
11:15:00Dutch EredivisieSparta Rotterdam – FeyenoordX21.27
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieVVV Venlo – Willem IIX21.38
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen – Fortuna Sittard1X1.20
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieAjax – PSV Eindhoven1X1.22
12:30:00Belgian First Division AKV Mechelen – Antwerp1 or 21.30
15:00:00Belgian First Division AKfco Beerschot Wilrijk – GentX21.28
17:15:00Belgian First Division AOud-Heverlee Leuven – AnderlechtX21.20
19:45:00Belgian First Division ASint-Truidense VV – Club Brugge21.50
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2SC Paderborn 07 – Erzgebirge Aue1X1.24
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Darmstadt – Hannover 96X21.45
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Jahn Regensburg – BochumX21.38
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaMallorca – Las Palmas1X1.17
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaTenerife – Cartagena1X1.23
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaEspanyol – CD CastellonOver 1.51.43
15:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Farense – Gil VicenteX21.45
20:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBelenenses – Pacos FerreiraX21.38
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipLivingston – Ross CountyOver 1.51.43
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipAberdeen – Rangers21.46
10:30:00Turkish Super LigFatih Karagümrük – Konyaspor1 or 21.36
13:00:00Turkish Super LigAnkaragucu – Istanbul BasaksehirX21.27
13:00:00Turkish Super LigCaykur Rizespor – DenizlisporUnder 3.51.26
16:00:00Turkish Super LigHatayspor – BesiktasX21.29
13:00:00Greek SuperleaguePAOK – Volos NpsOver 2.51.58
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueAtromitos – OFI CreteUnder 3.51.18
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueApollon Smyrnis – Asteras TripoliX21.36
17:30:00Greek SuperleaguePanathinaikos – LarissaOver 1.51.44
13:30:00English FA CupBristol City – Portsmouth1 or 21.35
13:30:00English FA CupChelsea – MorecambeOver 3.51.73
13:30:00English FA CupBarnsley – TranmereOver 1.51.21
13:30:00English FA CupCheltenham – Mansfield1 or 21.35
13:30:00English FA CupCrawley Town – Leeds21.29
13:30:00English FA CupManchester City – BirminghamOver 3.51.99
17:00:00English FA CupMarine FC – Tottenham21.03
19:45:00English FA CupNewport – Brighton21.51
13:00:00Scottish FA CupAirdrieonians – Edinburgh City1X1.19
19:00:00Brazilian Serie AFlamengo – Ceara CEOver 1.51.19
19:00:00Brazilian Serie ASao Paulo SP – SantosOver 1.51.30
21:15:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Goianiense – Bahia Salvador BA1 or 21.38
21:15:00Brazilian Serie AInternacional RS – Goias11.36
23:30:00Brazilian Serie AVasco da Gama – Botafogo1 or 21.40
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraDeportivo Toluca – Gallos Blancos QueretaroUnder 3.51.33
19:15:00Dutch Eerste DivisieGo Ahead Eagles – FC Oss1 or 21.32
17:00:00Romanian Liga 1Viitoral Constanta – AFC HermannstadtOver 1.51.24
14:00:00Cypriot Division 1Karmiotissa Polemidion – Doksa KatokopiasUnder 3.51.24
16:30:00Cypriot Division 1AEK Larnaca – Enosis Neon ParalimniOver 1.51.27
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Real Burgos CF – Real Oviedo BOver 1.51.54
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Celta Vigo B – Coruxo1X1.23
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1UP Langreo – CD LealtadUnder 3.51.20
16:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Zamora CF – Deportivo La CorunyaX21.28
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Union Mutilvera – CA TarazonaUnder 3.51.19
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2CD Calahorra – TudelanoUnder 3.51.14
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SD Logrones – Haro CD1 or 21.32
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Athletic Bilbao B – Union IrunOver 1.51.36
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Gimnastic Tarragona – UD CornellaUnder 3.51.16
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Atzeneta UE – Santa Eulalia1 or 21.38
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3AE Prat – Llagostera1 or 21.38
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3UD Ibiza – Villarreal B1X1.20
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Hercules – La Nucia1X1.14
11:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Valencia CF Mestalla – Alcoyano1 or 21.35
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3UE Olot – Espanyol BX21.38
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Barcelona B – Badalona1X1.22
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Lorca Deportiva CF – LinaresX21.32
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Atletico Sanluqueno – AlgecirasUnder 3.51.14
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4San Fernando – CD MarinoOver 1.51.24
12:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4UD Las Palmas Atletico – UD Tamaraceite1 or 21.35
14:45:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Real Betis B – CordobaX21.40
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Yeclano Deportivo – Sevilla Atletico1 or 21.32
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4CD EL Ejido 2012 – Real Murcia1 or 21.32
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaPenafiel – Varzim1X1.17
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSC Covilha – Benfica Lisbon B1 or 21.31
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaOliveirense – Feirense21.80
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaCasa Pia Atletico – AroucaX21.38
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaFC Vizela – CD Cova PiedadeOver 1.51.38
12:00:00German 3. LigaFC Ingolstadt 04 – DuisburgOver 1.51.24
13:00:00German 3. LigaZwickau – Lubeck1 or 21.32
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Esperance Sportive Tunis – AS Rejiche11.32
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1US Ben Guerdane – Club Sportif SfaxienX21.34
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1US Monastirienne – Jeunesse Sportive KairouanaiseOver 1.51.37
13:30:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad Catolica – Curico Unido1X1.16
21:30:00Chilean PrimeraColo Colo – Everton Vina1 or 21.31
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBloemfontein Celtic – Amazulu DurbanUnder 3.51.17
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueOrlando Pirates – Moroka Swallows1X1.19
08:30:00Indian League 1Real Kashmir FC – Aciesta Trau FC1X1.18
13:30:00Indian League 1Indian Arrows – Churchill Brothers21.38
14:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Wehdat – AL Sareeh11.29
16:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueRamtha – Al-Jazeera Amman1 or 21.32
20:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Platense – Club Atletico Temperley1X1.22
20:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalBarracas Central – Nueva Chicago1X1.20
20:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGuillermo Brown – San Martin San JuanX21.18
20:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDeportivo Moron – Atletico Atlanta1 or 21.38
20:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalBelgrano – Club Atletico AlvaradoOver 1.51.28
20:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalIndependiente Rivadavia – Mitre Santiago Del Estero1 or 21.32
20:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalFerro Carril Oeste – EstudiantesUnder 3.51.25
20:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalEstudiantes Rio Cuarto – CA AgropecuarioUnder 3.51.17
22:15:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalAtlético de Rafaela – Sarmiento1 or 21.35
22:15:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSan Martin Tucuman – Gimnasia y Esgrima MendozaUnder 3.51.18
22:15:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalVilla Dalmine – Defensores de BelgranoX21.28
22:15:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalTigre – Deportivo Riestra1X1.23
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSt Lucia FC – Birkirkara FCX21.27
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueFloriana FC – Zejtun Corinthians FC1X1.24
17:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueHamrun Spartans – Mosta FC1X1.25
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueMes Rafsanjan FC – Machine Sazi Tabriz1X1.17
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueNassaji Mazandaran – Sanat NaftX21.43
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueAluminium Arak – Zob AhanX21.36
13:30:00Italian Serie DSan Luca Calcio – Citta Di Sant AgataOver 1.51.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DNardo Calcio – Team AltamuraX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DCastellanzese 1921 – Citta Di Varese1X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DSporting Franciacorta – Tritium Calcio 19081X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DBelluno – Calcio Caldiero Terme1 or 21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DEste – USD Adriese 19061 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Saluzzo Calcio – DerthonaX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Legnano 1913 – ASD Imperia 19231X1.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DAmbrosiana – Virtus BolzanoX21.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DScanzorosciate Calcio – San Pietro1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DAsd Grassina – ASD CannaraX21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DForli – Sasso Marconi1X1.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DAglianese Calcio 1923 – Real Forte QuercetaOver 1.51.21
13:30:00Italian Serie DSavoia – Latte Dolce Calcio1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DCastelnuovo Vomano – Vastogirardi1X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Montegiorgio Calcio – GiulianovaOver 1.51.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DFB Brindisi – BitontoX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DS.Nicolo Calcio Teramo – Vastese CalcioOver 1.51.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DOstia Mare – San Donato Tavarnelle1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DGravina – Francavilla 1931Under 3.51.34
13:30:00Italian Serie DSorrento – Portici 19061X1.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DAS Aversa Normanna – AS LavelloX21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DCasarano Calcio – Audace Cerignola1X1.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DGelbison Vallo DL – LicataUnder 3.51.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DCitta Di Messina – RotondaOver 1.51.31
13:30:00Italian Serie DSanta Maria Cilento – MessinaX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DPaterno Calcio – Calcio Biancavilla 19901 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DGS Arconatese 1926 – CaronneseX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DCasale – Fossano Calcio SSD1X1.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DLavagnese – Sestri Levante1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DGozzano – Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DSanremese – CarateseUnder 3.51.26
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Calcio Brusaporto – USD CaravaggioUnder 3.51.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD Casatese – AC CremaX21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DFanfulla – Sona Calcio1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DVilla Dalme Calcio – SSD Real CalepinaX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD 1913 Seregno Calcio – Asd Nibionnoggiono1X1.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DUnion Arzignanochiampo – Chions 19721X1.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DUnion San Giorgio Sedico – A.c. MestreX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Corticella – Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DFiorenzuola – Correggese1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DPrato – Rimini CalcioUnder 3.51.33
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio – Lentigione CalcioX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DVirtus Flaminia – US Follonica Gavorrano1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Pianese – ASD TrastevereX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DTiferno Lerchi – Lornano Badesse1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DUC Sinalunghese – Aquila MontevarchiX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DSiena – Trestina1X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DAtletico Terme Fiuggi – Cynthia1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DAprilia – FC RietiX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Lanusei Calcio – FC Giugliano 19281X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DMonterosi FC – ArzachenaOver 1.51.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DLatina – Afragolese 1944Over 1.51.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DAsg Nocerina – SS CassinoUnder 3.51.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DSEF Torres – San Felice Gladiator1 or 21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Citta di Fasano – Molfetta Calcio1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DAtletico Puteolana – AZ PicernoX21.20
23:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Atlético Paranaense U20 – Flamengo U20Under 3.51.34
22:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Olimpia – Motagua1X1.30
09:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAnagold 24 Erzincanspor – Kocaelispor1X1.20
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAfjet Afyonspor – Adana DemirsporUnder 3.51.26
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupSancaktepe Belediye Spor – Corum BelediyesporX21.30
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupKirklarelispor – Idare GenclikOver 1.51.20
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupPazarspor – Pendikspor1X1.22
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupTarsus Idman Yurdu – Kastamonuspor1X1.15
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Athletic Bilbao W. – Eibar W.1X1.20
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Sevilla W. – Rayo Vallecano W.1X1.19
09:30:00Czech Winter LeagueMas Taborsko – Dukla PrahaX21.27
11:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ARenate – Pro Sesto1X1.16
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone ALecco – LuccheseOver 1.51.41
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AGiana Erminio – US Pergolettese1 or 21.40
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone ALivorno – Pro PatriaX21.40
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone ANovara – Olbia 1905Under 3.51.21
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone APontedera – Albinoleffe1 or 21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone APiacenza – Pro VercelliX21.27
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Grosseto – PistoieseUnder 3.51.14
11:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CUS Casertana 1908 – Calcio CataniaX21.23
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CBari – AP Turris CalcioOver 1.51.28
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CCatanzaro – Viterbo Calcio1X1.14
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CPotenza – Paganese1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CVibonese – Bisceglie1X1.18
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CTernana – SS MonopoliOver 1.51.32
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BVIS Pesaro – AC MantovaX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BTriestina – Fano1X1.16
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BGubbio – Imolese Calcio1X1.22
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BMatelica – PerugiaX21.28
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BRavenna – ArezzoX21.35
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BLegnago – ModenaX21.23
11:30:00Indian Super LeagueChennaiyin FC – Odisha FC1X1.20
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueJamshedpur – Kerala Blasters1 or 21.32
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueElmina Sharks – Hearts of Oak1 or 21.35
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueDreams – Ebusua DwarfsUnder 3.51.13
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueBerekum Chelsea – Inter Allies FC1X1.19
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAccra Great Olympics – Ashanti Gold1 or 21.35
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueBechem United – King Faisal11.31
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueEleven Wonders FC – Karela FCUnder 3.51.14
05:05:00Australian W-LeagueMelbourne City W. – Melbourne Victory W.1 or 21.29
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueNzoia United FC – Western Stima1 or 21.29
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKariobangi Sharks – Gor MahiaX21.30
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKakamega Homeboyz – Tusker Football ClubX21.35
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueIfeanyiubah FC – Akwa Starlets FC1X1.14
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueKatsina United FC – Adamawa United FC11.24
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueLobi Stars – Warri WolvesOver 1.51.52
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueMFM FC – Sunshine Stars1X1.14
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueNasarawa United – Kano Pillars1X1.16
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeaguePlateau United – Heartland11.29
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueRivers United – Kwara United11.33
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueNapsa Stars – Prison Leopards1 or 21.35
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueForest Rangers – Kitwe United FC11.26
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalVilaverdense – Maria Da Fonte1 or 21.30
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSAO Martinho – Pevidem SCUnder 3.51.23
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalVitoria Guimaraes B – Mondinense11.22
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAmarante FC – LecaX21.32
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLusitania – Sao Joao Ver1X1.14
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalOliveira Hospital – MarinhenseX21.38
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSertanense – Condeixa1 or 21.30
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalGr Amigos Paz – Uniao De Leiria21.05
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalGD Carapinheirense – Clube Desportivo De Alcains1X1.16
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalUFC Almeirim – LourinhanenseUnder 3.51.21
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSacavenense – UD Santarem1 or 21.32
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLusitano Evora – OlhanenseX21.20
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalOriental Dragon – GD FontinhasUnder 3.51.23
18:45:00Brazilian Serie DAltos PI – Marcílio Dias1X1.25
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DAmerica RN – Floresta CEOver 1.51.37
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DNovorizontino SP – Fast Clube11.28
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Boavista FC U23 – Rio Ave U23X21.30
22:20:00Argentinian Superliga CupArsenal Sarandi – CA Huracan1 or 21.35
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaDsc Arminia Bielefeld (Virtual) – Hertha BSC (Virtual)X21.26
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaAugsburg (Virtual) – VfB Stuttgart (Virtual)X21.36
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaCadiz CF(Virtual) – Alaves (Virtual)X21.50
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaElche (Virtual) – Getafe (Virtual)X21.24
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaReal Valladolid (Virtual) – Valencia (Virtual)1 or 21.39
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaLevante (Virtual) – Eibar (Virtual)1 or 21.36
09:00:00Virtual Serie ARoma (Virtual) – Inter (Virtual)X21.44
09:00:00Virtual Serie AFiorentina (Virtual) – Cagliari (Virtual)1X1.24
09:00:00Virtual Serie AJuventus (Virtual) – Sassuolo (Virtual)11.35
09:00:00Virtual Serie AParma (Virtual) – Lazio (Virtual)21.59
09:00:00Virtual Serie AUdinese (Virtual) – Napoli (Virtual)X21.25
09:00:00Virtual Serie AVerona (Virtual) – Crotone (Virtual)1X1.24
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigCaykur Rizespor (Virtual) – Denizlispor (Virtual)Under 3.51.25
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigFatih Karagumruk (Virtual) – Konyaspor (Virtual)1 or 21.36
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigHatayspor (Virtual) – Besiktas (Virtual)X21.35
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAnkaragucu (Virtual) – Istanbul Basaksehir (Virtual)X21.29
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5CD Badajoz – UD Melilla1X1.19
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5CF Talavera de la Reina – VillanovenseUnder 3.51.27
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5Don Benito – Villarrubia CF1 or 21.32
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5Extremadura – UD Socuellamos CF1X1.16
07:30:00Australian Open Qual (M)Rudolf Molleker – Peter Polansky11.78
07:30:00Australian Open Qual (M)Cem Ilkel – Peter Gojowczyk21.34
07:30:00Australian Open Qual (M)Tatsuma Ito – Yannick Maden21.38
07:30:00Australian Open Qual (M)Mitchell Krueger – Enzo Couacaud11.71
07:30:00Australian Open Qual (M)Denis Kudla – Elliot Benchetrit11.15
07:30:00Australian Open Qual (M)Hugo Dellien – Alejandro Tabilo21.33