Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 10 Ianuarie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueSheffield United – West Ham1X1.25
19:45:00French Ligue 1Rennes – MarseilleX21.45
19:00:00French Ligue 2Ajaccio – Grenoble Foot 38Under 3.51.17
19:00:00French Ligue 2Le Mans UC 72 – AuxerreX21.43
19:00:00French Ligue 2Clermont Foot – Troyes1 or 21.44
19:00:00French Ligue 2Niort – Le HavreX21.24
19:00:00French Ligue 2Nancy – Valenciennes1X1.23
19:00:00French Ligue 2Rodez Aveyron – ChateaurouxUnder 3.51.23
19:00:00French Ligue 2Sochaux – Paris FC1X1.22
19:00:00French Ligue 2FC Chambly Oise – OrlĂ©ans1 or 21.42
19:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaCD Santa Clara – Rio Ave FCX21.42
19:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBenfica – AvesOver 3.51.97
21:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMoreirense – Porto21.43
17:00:00French NationalPau – Lyon Duchere1 or 21.27
19:00:00French NationalConcarneau – FC Bastia Borgo1 or 21.30
19:00:00French NationalFC Villefranche – Cholet1X1.17
19:00:00French NationalDunkerque – Quevilly Rouen1X1.17
19:00:00French NationalCreteil – Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne1X1.14
19:00:00French NationalAvranches – Gazelec Ajaccio1X1.16
19:00:00French NationalLaval – Boulogne Cote D’Opale1 or 21.30
19:00:00French NationalSporting Toulon – Red StarX21.22
19:00:00French NationalF. Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 – AS Beziers1X1.16
19:30:00Belgian First Division BKfco Beerschot Wilrijk – RoeselareOver 1.51.23
13:00:00Club FriendliesBayer Leverkusen – Utrecht1X1.22
14:00:00Club FriendliesAugsburg – Cercle Brugge1X1.18
15:00:00Club FriendliesFC Basel – Fortuna Dusseldorf1X1.30
15:00:00Club FriendliesErzgebirge Aue – Magdeburg1X1.25
15:00:00Club FriendliesBayer Leverkusen – St Gallen1X1.19
17:00:00Club FriendliesHamburger SV – Schalke 04X21.24
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieCambuur Leeuwarden – VolendamOver 1.51.15
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDordrecht – SBV ExcelsiorX21.30
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDe Graafschap – Jong UtrechtOver 2.51.34
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieHelmond Sport – NAC Breda21.55
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieTelstar – FC Eindhoven1X1.22
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Omonia Nicosia – Pafos FCOver 3.52.68
19:00:00Port. Segunda LigaVarzim – Academica ViseuUnder 3.51.28
16:00:00CAF Champions LeagueJS Kabylie – Raja CasablancaUnder 3.51.19
19:00:00CAF Champions LeagueZamalek – Zesco UnitedOver 1.51.33
08:30:00Australian A-LeagueNewcastle Jets – SydneyX21.25
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipColeraine – CrusadersUnder 3.51.55
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipLarne – Carrick Rangers1X1.15
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueCaernarfon – AberystwythOver 1.51.18
20:00:00Welsh Premier LeagueNewtown AFC – The New Saints FC21.41
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraGenoa U19 – Atalanta U1921.50
14:40:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueKazma – Al-Sahel1X1.19
05:30:00Indian League 1Real Kashmir FC – Minerva Punjab1X1.20
12:35:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Hazm – Al Shabab (KSA)X21.35
15:05:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Taawon – Al Fateh SCOver 1.51.17
17:05:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Nasr Riyadh – Al Ittihad JeddahOver 1.51.16
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitSC Kfar Qasem – Bnei SakhninX21.35
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitMaccabi Petach-Tikva – Hapoel Ramat Gan1X1.15
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitIroni Ramat Hasharon – Hapoel Afula1X1.18
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Um El Fahem – Hapoel Petach-Tikva1 or 21.30
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Nazareth Illit – Maccabi Achi NazerethUnder 3.51.25
09:00:00Myanmese National LeagueIspe FC – Shan United21.36
12:55:00Omani Pro LeagueAl-Rustaq SC – Bahla1 or 21.30
12:55:00Omani Pro LeagueMuscat – AL Nassr FCX21.38
15:10:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Seeb – FanjaOver 1.51.27
15:10:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Nahda – Al Suwaiq1 or 21.28
10:15:00AFC Championship U23Vietnam U23 – United Arab Emirates U23X21.35
13:15:00AFC Championship U23North Korea U23 – Jordan U2321.66
09:30:00Czech Winter LeagueBanik Ostrava – 1.SK Prostejov11.33
12:00:00Czech Winter LeagueKarvina – FK PohronieOver 1.51.18
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueHyderabad FC – Chennaiyin FC1 or 21.35
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalBerco SC – Maritimo Madeira B1 or 21.28
14:15:00UAE Arabian Gulf CupAl Jazira – Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC1 or 21.27
16:45:00UAE Arabian Gulf CupAl Ain – Al Nasr1X1.31
11:10:00Doha ATPStan Wawrinka – Aljaz Bedene11.33
06:00:00Auckland WTAAmanda Anisimova – Eugenie Bouchard11.27
09:00:00Brisbane WTAAlison Riske – Karolina Pliskova21.35
05:00:00Shenzhen WTAGarbine Muguruza Blanco – Ekaterina Alexandrova21.75
06:00:00Shenzhen WTAElena Rybakina – Kristyna Pliskova11.58
07:00:00Auckland WTA DoublesWilliams S / Wozniacki C – Flipkens K / Van Uytvanck A11.54