Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 10 Ianuarie 2018

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:45:00French League CupRennes – Toulouse1X1.27
20:05:00French League CupAmiens – Paris Saint-Germain21.12
20:05:00French League CupAngers – MontpellierX21.42
20:00:00EFL CupChelsea – Arsenal1X1.17
18:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyAlaves – SD FormenteraOver 1.51.28
18:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyVillarreal – Leganes1X1.15
18:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyVillarreal – Leganes1X1.15
20:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyReal Madrid – NumanciaOver 2.51.30
20:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyReal Madrid – NumanciaOver 2.51.30
13:00:00Greek CupOlympiakos – PlataniasOver 2.51.55
15:15:00Greek CupXanthi – Larissa1X1.18
15:15:00Greek CupPAS Giannina – Levadiakos1X1.15
17:30:00Greek CupPanathinaikos – Lamia11.32
18:00:00Portuguese CupCaldas SC – FarenseX21.27
19:00:00Portuguese CupRio Ave – Aves1X1.18
20:30:00Portuguese CupCD Cova Piedade – Sporting Lisbon21.17
19:30:00Belgian First Division BTubize – BeerschotX21.35
09:00:00Club FriendliesThai Honda FC – Customs United FCOver 1.51.13
10:00:00Club FriendliesFC Banik Ostrava – Valasske MeziriciOver 3.51.42
10:00:00Club FriendliesElche – LokerenX21.32
10:00:00Club FriendliesArmy United FC – Johor FC21.28
11:00:00Club FriendliesKhonkaen F.C. – Bangkok Glass21.38
12:00:00Club FriendliesUnion Santa Fe – San Martin-San Juan1 or 21.30
13:00:00Club FriendliesSchaffhausen – FC ZürichX21.30
13:00:00Club FriendliesEnergie Cottbus – Hallescher1 or 21.27
13:00:00Club FriendliesKV Mechelen – Osnabrück1X1.24
13:30:00Club FriendliesPogon Szczecin – Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski1X1.24
14:00:00Club FriendliesUnion Berlin – Gent1 or 21.28
14:00:00Club FriendliesBaumit Jablonec – FC Oberlausitz1 or 21.09
14:00:00Club FriendliesErzgebirge Aue – Oostende1 or 21.27
14:15:00Club FriendliesGroningen – Club BruggeX21.18
14:30:00Club FriendliesHeidenheim – AntwerpX21.32
14:30:00Club FriendliesEintracht Braunschweig – Shanghai Shenhua1X1.25
15:00:00Club FriendliesUtrecht – AnderlechtX21.28
15:00:00Club FriendliesKV Mechelen – FC Ingolstadt 041 or 21.27
15:30:00Club FriendliesPisek – Teplice1 or 21.27
19:00:00Club FriendliesAA Anapolina – Ceilandia Esporte Clube DF1 or 21.27
22:00:00Club FriendliesNovo Hamburgo RS – SAO Paulo RS1 or 21.27
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Paphos FC – Apollon Limassol21.22
15:00:00Cypriot CupAnorthosis Famagusta – Agia NapaOver 3.52.00
17:00:00Cypriot CupErmis Aradippou – APOEL Nicosia21.30
06:35:00Australian A-LeagueWellington Phoenix – Melbourne VictoryX21.27
08:50:00Australian A-LeagueWestern Sydney – Adelaide United1 or 21.30
18:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Raanana – Maccabi HaifaX21.35
18:00:00Brazilian CariocaMacae Esporte RJ – America RJOver 1.51.32
18:00:00Brazilian CariocaBonsucesso – Cabofriense RJX21.38
22:00:00Brazilian CariocaGoytacaz FC – Resende1 or 21.32
19:00:00EFL TrophyShrewsbury – BlackpoolUnder 3.51.24
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBidvest Wits – Supersport United1 or 21.38
12:00:00Indian League 1Mohun Bagan AC – Minerva FC1X1.15
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Petach-Tikva – Hapoel Kfar-SabaX21.38
17:40:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Bnei Lod – Hapoel Tel-Aviv21.60
15:00:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueManama Club – Al Ittihad1X1.19
15:00:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl-Najma Manama – Al-Shabbab1X1.23
02:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionCS Herediano – Carmelita11.35
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionGuadalupe – Municipal Grecia1 or 21.30
23:15:00Brazilian CearenseFloresta EC – Maranguape CE1 or 21.30
23:15:00Brazilian CearenseHorizonte – Guarani CE1 or 21.30
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierLeatherhead – MersthamOver 1.51.15
19:45:00Eng. National NorthDarlington – Salford CityX21.28
08:00:00AFC Championship U23North Korea U23 – Thailand U23Under 3.51.21
08:00:00AFC Championship U23Iraq U23 – Malaysia U23Over 2.51.55
11:30:00AFC Championship U23Japan U23 – Palestine U23Over 2.51.50
11:30:00AFC Championship U23Jordan U23 – Saudi Arabia U23X21.32
01:00:00Copa MexicoAtlético Zacatepec – Murciélagos1X1.23
03:00:00Copa MexicoAtletico Monarcas Morelia – Cimarrones De SonoraOver 1.51.23
03:06:00Copa MexicoLeon – Venados FC11.35
14:30:00Indian Super LeagueDelhi Dynamos – Kerala Blasters1 or 21.32
19:45:00English Southern PremierFarnborough – Banbury UnitedX21.40
00:55:00Auckland ATPJack Sock – Peter Gojowczyk11.40
01:00:00Auckland ATPRobin Haase – Lukas Lacko11.72
02:30:00Auckland ATPPablo Cuevas – Karen Khachanov21.62
02:30:00Auckland ATPDavid Ferrer – Joao Sousa11.72
06:00:00Auckland ATPDenis Shapovalov – Juan Martin Del Potro21.35
07:00:00Auckland ATPHyeon Chung – John Isner21.65