Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 10 Ianuarie 2018

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
17:45:00 French League Cup Rennes – Toulouse 1X 1.27
20:05:00 French League Cup Amiens – Paris Saint-Germain 2 1.12
20:05:00 French League Cup Angers – Montpellier X2 1.42
20:00:00 EFL Cup Chelsea – Arsenal 1X 1.17
18:30:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Alaves – SD Formentera Over 1.5 1.28
18:30:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Villarreal – Leganes 1X 1.15
18:30:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Villarreal – Leganes 1X 1.15
20:30:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Real Madrid – Numancia Over 2.5 1.30
20:30:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Real Madrid – Numancia Over 2.5 1.30
13:00:00 Greek Cup Olympiakos – Platanias Over 2.5 1.55
15:15:00 Greek Cup Xanthi – Larissa 1X 1.18
15:15:00 Greek Cup PAS Giannina – Levadiakos 1X 1.15
17:30:00 Greek Cup Panathinaikos – Lamia 1 1.32
18:00:00 Portuguese Cup Caldas SC – Farense X2 1.27
19:00:00 Portuguese Cup Rio Ave – Aves 1X 1.18
20:30:00 Portuguese Cup CD Cova Piedade – Sporting Lisbon 2 1.17
19:30:00 Belgian First Division B Tubize – Beerschot X2 1.35
09:00:00 Club Friendlies Thai Honda FC – Customs United FC Over 1.5 1.13
10:00:00 Club Friendlies FC Banik Ostrava – Valasske Mezirici Over 3.5 1.42
10:00:00 Club Friendlies Elche – Lokeren X2 1.32
10:00:00 Club Friendlies Army United FC – Johor FC 2 1.28
11:00:00 Club Friendlies Khonkaen F.C. – Bangkok Glass 2 1.38
12:00:00 Club Friendlies Union Santa Fe – San Martin-San Juan 1 or 2 1.30
13:00:00 Club Friendlies Schaffhausen – FC Zürich X2 1.30
13:00:00 Club Friendlies Energie Cottbus – Hallescher 1 or 2 1.27
13:00:00 Club Friendlies KV Mechelen – Osnabrück 1X 1.24
13:30:00 Club Friendlies Pogon Szczecin – Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski 1X 1.24
14:00:00 Club Friendlies Union Berlin – Gent 1 or 2 1.28
14:00:00 Club Friendlies Baumit Jablonec – FC Oberlausitz 1 or 2 1.09
14:00:00 Club Friendlies Erzgebirge Aue – Oostende 1 or 2 1.27
14:15:00 Club Friendlies Groningen – Club Brugge X2 1.18
14:30:00 Club Friendlies Heidenheim – Antwerp X2 1.32
14:30:00 Club Friendlies Eintracht Braunschweig – Shanghai Shenhua 1X 1.25
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Utrecht – Anderlecht X2 1.28
15:00:00 Club Friendlies KV Mechelen – FC Ingolstadt 04 1 or 2 1.27
15:30:00 Club Friendlies Pisek – Teplice 1 or 2 1.27
19:00:00 Club Friendlies AA Anapolina – Ceilandia Esporte Clube DF 1 or 2 1.27
22:00:00 Club Friendlies Novo Hamburgo RS – SAO Paulo RS 1 or 2 1.27
17:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Paphos FC – Apollon Limassol 2 1.22
15:00:00 Cypriot Cup Anorthosis Famagusta – Agia Napa Over 3.5 2.00
17:00:00 Cypriot Cup Ermis Aradippou – APOEL Nicosia 2 1.30
06:35:00 Australian A-League Wellington Phoenix – Melbourne Victory X2 1.27
08:50:00 Australian A-League Western Sydney – Adelaide United 1 or 2 1.30
18:30:00 Israeli Premier League Hapoel Raanana – Maccabi Haifa X2 1.35
18:00:00 Brazilian Carioca Macae Esporte RJ – America RJ Over 1.5 1.32
18:00:00 Brazilian Carioca Bonsucesso – Cabofriense RJ X2 1.38
22:00:00 Brazilian Carioca Goytacaz FC – Resende 1 or 2 1.32
19:00:00 EFL Trophy Shrewsbury – Blackpool Under 3.5 1.24
17:30:00 S. African Pr. League Bidvest Wits – Supersport United 1 or 2 1.38
12:00:00 Indian League 1 Mohun Bagan AC – Minerva FC 1X 1.15
17:00:00 Israeli Liga Leumit Hapoel Petach-Tikva – Hapoel Kfar-Saba X2 1.38
17:40:00 Israeli Liga Leumit Hapoel Bnei Lod – Hapoel Tel-Aviv 2 1.60
15:00:00 Bahraini Pr. League Manama Club – Al Ittihad 1X 1.19
15:00:00 Bahraini Pr. League Al-Najma Manama – Al-Shabbab 1X 1.23
02:00:00 Costa Rican Primera Division CS Herediano – Carmelita 1 1.35
21:00:00 Costa Rican Primera Division Guadalupe – Municipal Grecia 1 or 2 1.30
23:15:00 Brazilian Cearense Floresta EC – Maranguape CE 1 or 2 1.30
23:15:00 Brazilian Cearense Horizonte – Guarani CE 1 or 2 1.30
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Leatherhead – Merstham Over 1.5 1.15
19:45:00 Eng. National North Darlington – Salford City X2 1.28
08:00:00 AFC Championship U23 North Korea U23 – Thailand U23 Under 3.5 1.21
08:00:00 AFC Championship U23 Iraq U23 – Malaysia U23 Over 2.5 1.55
11:30:00 AFC Championship U23 Japan U23 – Palestine U23 Over 2.5 1.50
11:30:00 AFC Championship U23 Jordan U23 – Saudi Arabia U23 X2 1.32
01:00:00 Copa Mexico Atlético Zacatepec – Murciélagos 1X 1.23
03:00:00 Copa Mexico Atletico Monarcas Morelia – Cimarrones De Sonora Over 1.5 1.23
03:06:00 Copa Mexico Leon – Venados FC 1 1.35
14:30:00 Indian Super League Delhi Dynamos – Kerala Blasters 1 or 2 1.32
19:45:00 English Southern Premier Farnborough – Banbury United X2 1.40
00:55:00 Auckland ATP Jack Sock – Peter Gojowczyk 1 1.40
01:00:00 Auckland ATP Robin Haase – Lukas Lacko 1 1.72
02:30:00 Auckland ATP Pablo Cuevas – Karen Khachanov 2 1.62
02:30:00 Auckland ATP David Ferrer – Joao Sousa 1 1.72
06:00:00 Auckland ATP Denis Shapovalov – Juan Martin Del Potro 2 1.35
07:00:00 Auckland ATP Hyeon Chung – John Isner 2 1.65

Leave a comment