Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 10 Februarie 2021

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBurnley – Manchester City21.21
18:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueFulham – LeicesterX21.27
19:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueLeeds – Everton1 or 21.30
20:15:00Eng. Premier LeagueLiverpool – BrightonOver 1.51.19
20:15:00Eng. Premier LeagueAston Villa – West Ham1 or 21.32
18:00:00French Ligue 1Bordeaux – LilleX21.27
18:00:00French Ligue 1Metz – Montpellier1 or 21.38
18:00:00French Ligue 1Reims – AngersX21.48
18:00:00French Ligue 1Rennes – Lorient1X1.17
18:00:00French Ligue 1Strasbourg – BrestUnder 3.51.40
20:00:00French Ligue 1RC Lens – Marseille1 or 21.35
20:00:00French Ligue 1Saint-Etienne – Nantes1X1.27
20:00:00French Ligue 1Paris Saint-Germain – NimesOver 2.51.22
20:00:00French Ligue 1Dijon – Lyon21.34
20:00:00French Ligue 1Monaco – NiceOver 1.51.19
17:15:00Swiss Super LeagueZurich – Young Boys21.61
19:30:00Swiss Super LeagueSion – St GallenX21.31
19:30:00Swiss Super LeagueLugano – Vaduz1X1.26
19:45:00English ChampionshipBrentford – Bristol CityOver 1.51.25
18:00:00Scottish PremiershipHamilton – Ross CountyX21.33
18:00:00Scottish PremiershipMotherwell – Dundee United1X1.22
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipRangers – St Johnstone11.30
10:30:00Turkish Super LigSivasspor – BB Erzurumspor1X1.25
13:00:00Turkish Super LigKayserispor – AlanyasporX21.31
13:00:00Turkish Super LigFatih Karagümrük – Gazisehir Gaziantep FK1 or 21.34
16:00:00Turkish Super LigKonyaspor – Genclerbirligi1X1.23
16:00:00Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor – BesiktasX21.24
18:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyLevante – VillarrealX21.38
20:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyGranada – Barcelona21.45
19:45:00Italian CupNapoli – Atalanta1 or 21.32
15:30:00Belgian CupRoyal Charleroi SC – WesterloOver 1.51.14
17:00:00Belgian CupOud-Heverlee Leuven – Cercle Brugge1 or 21.30
18:00:00Belgian CupRFC Seraing – Standard Liege21.37
19:00:00Belgian CupWaasland-Beveren – OostendeX21.27
17:30:00German DFB CupWolfsburg – Schalke 04Over 1.51.25
17:30:00German DFB CupRB Leipzig – Bochum11.27
19:45:00German DFB CupJahn Regensburg – CologneX21.27
19:45:00German DFB CupStuttgart – Borussia M’gladbach1 or 21.30
17:00:00Danish SuperligaOdense BK – Lyngby BK1X1.18
19:00:00Danish SuperligaAalborg BK – CopenhagenX21.29
13:00:00Greek CupAtromitos – PAS Giannina1X1.23
15:15:00Greek CupOlympiakos – PanaitolikosOver 2.51.52
17:30:00Greek CupLarissa – PAOK21.24
19:00:00Brazilian Serie AGremio RS – Santos1X1.20
22:15:00Brazilian Serie ABragantino – Atletico Goianiense1X1.18
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLVaraždin – HNK GoricaX21.32
16:05:00Croatian 1. HNLRijeka – HNK SibenikOver 1.51.30
18:10:00Croatian 1. HNLHajduk Split – Istra 1961Over 1.51.22
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipDunfermline – Raith1X1.24
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipArbroath – Inverness Caledonian ThistleX21.23
13:00:00Romanian Liga 1AFC Hermannstadt – Gaz Metan MediasX21.35
15:30:00Romanian Liga 1Voluntari – Astra GiurgiuX21.35
18:45:00Romanian Liga 1Dinamo Bucharest – FCSB21.74
15:00:00Hungarian NB 1Puskas Akademia – Diosgyori Vtk1X1.26
16:30:00Hungarian NB 1Budapest Honved – Paksi SE1 or 21.29
19:00:00Hungarian NB 1Budafoki MTE – Zalaegerszegi1 or 21.29
19:00:00Hungarian NB 1Ujpest – Ferencvárosi TC21.38
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEL Limassol – APOEL NicosiaUnder 3.51.36
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SD Ejea – Osasuna BUnder 3.51.15
08:05:00Australian A-LeagueCentral Coast Mariners – Melbourne CityX21.32
18:30:00Brazilian CariocaFriburguense – Nova Iguacu RJ21.57
18:30:00Brazilian CariocaSampaio Correa FE RJ – America RJUnder 3.51.20
18:30:00Brazilian CariocaCabofriense RJ – Americano RJUnder 3.51.25
13:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraLiverpool Montevideo – CA Rentistas1X1.25
21:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraPenarol de Montevideo – Nacional Montevideo1 or 21.35
12:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueMisr Lel Makasa – Al Ittihad Al Sakandary1 or 21.36
15:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueTalaea El Gaish – Al Mokawloon1 or 21.38
15:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueENPPI – Pyramids21.76
17:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueIsmaily SC – Smouha SCX21.43
13:30:00Algerian Ligue 1Olympique de Médéa – CR BelouizdadX21.28
13:30:00Algerian Ligue 1JS Saoura – MC Alger1 or 21.38
12:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Jeunesse Sportive Kairouanaise – Club Sportif Sfaxien21.48
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1US Monastirienne – ES Metlaoui1X1.15
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Etoile Sportive du Sahel – US Ben Guerdane1X1.18
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Stade Tunisien – US Tataouine1X1.19
08:30:00Indian League 1Chennai City – Sudeva Delhi FC1 or 21.32
10:30:00Indian League 1Mohammedan SC – NEROCA FC1X1.22
13:30:00Indian League 1Churchill Brothers – Aizawl FC1X1.17
12:20:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Sahel SC – Al JabalainX21.23
19:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo La Equidad – Junior FCX21.36
21:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportes Pereira – Deportes TolimaX21.28
23:00:00Colombian Primera AAlianza Petrolera – Rionegro Águilas1 or 21.36
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionADR Jicaral – Santos de GuapilesUnder 3.51.23
16:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueGudja United – Gzira United FC21.50
20:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueLija Athletic – Tarxien RainbowsX21.32
15:00:00African Nations Champs.Mali – Guinea1 or 21.40
19:00:00African Nations Champs.Morocco – Cameroon1 or 21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD Adriese 1906 – Montebelluna1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DVado FC – Lavagnese21.65
13:30:00Italian Serie DCampodarsego – ChioggiaX21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DSS Formia Calcio ASD – MuraveraX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DReal Hyria Nola – SS CassinoX21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD Casatese – Usd BrenoOver 1.51.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Castrovillari – Citta Di MessinaX21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DFB Brindisi – Atletico PuteolanaOver 1.51.31
13:30:00Italian Serie DRende – Citta Di Sant AgataUnder 3.51.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio – Pro Livorno 1919 SorgentiX21.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Carbonia Calcio – LatinaX21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cannara – Lornano Badesse1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Calcio Brusaporto – USD 1913 Seregno Calcio1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DMontespaccato Calcio – Scandicci1X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DAmbrosiana – EsteX21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DVastese Calcio – US TolentinoUnder 3.51.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DS.Nicolo Calcio Teramo – Recanatese1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DCorreggese – Rimini CalcioUnder 3.51.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DManzanese Calcio – Union Arzignanochiampo1X1.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DCitta Di Varese – ChieriX21.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DSan Pietro – Asd Nibionnoggiono21.65
13:30:00Italian Serie DMarignanese Cattolica 1923 – GS Bagnolese ASDX21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Corticella – Sasso MarconiX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DCaratese – Castellanzese 19211 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DOstia Mare – ASD TrastevereX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DNardo Calcio – AS LavelloX21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DVirtus Flaminia – Aquila Montevarchi1 or 21.27
14:00:00Italian Serie DTeam Altamura – Portici 19061X1.15
14:00:00Italian Serie DCasale – GS Arconatese 19261X1.25
17:00:00Italian Serie DSiena – Foligno1X1.20
11:00:00Italian Primavera CupAS Roma U19 – Hellas Verona U19Over 1.51.10
12:00:00Italian Primavera CupInter Milan U19 – Crotone U1911.34
13:00:00Italian Primavera CupEmpoli U19 – SPAL U191 or 21.22
13:30:00Italian Primavera CupGenoa U19 – Parma U191X1.28
14:00:00Italian Primavera CupFiorentina U19 – AC Milan U191 or 21.23
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupKocaelispor – Manisa Buyuksehir BelediyesporX21.20
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupInegölspor – Gumushanespor1X1.18
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupErgene Velimese – Hacettepe SKUnder 3.51.44
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAmedspor – DuzyurtsporX21.32
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi Grup1922 Konyaspor – Karacabey Birlikspor1 or 21.28
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupTarsus Idman Yurdu – PazarsporUnder 3.51.39
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupIdare Genclik – Sivas 4 Eylül BelediyesporX21.27
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupKirklarelispor – VansporX21.40
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupEyupspor – Sakaryaspor1X1.30
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupTurgutluspor – Bugsasspor1X1.19
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupEtimesgut Belediyespor – Kirsehir BelediyesporX21.40
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSerik Belediyespor – Elazigspor1X1.18
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSV Steinbach – FC 08 Homburg-Saar1X1.30
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestBahlinger – Aalen1 or 21.30
17:30:00German Regionall. SouthwestSonnenhof Grossaspach – Astoria WalldorfUnder 3.51.44
13:00:00S. African CupPolokwane City – Steenberg United1X1.22
15:00:00S. African CupMamelodi Sundowns – Stellenbosch FCOver 1.51.35
11:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Patria – Olbia 19051X1.19
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Sesto – AlbinoleffeX21.40
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Alessandria Calcio – Lecco1X1.22
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AGiana Erminio – NovaraX21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Grosseto – Lucchese1X1.22
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Pergolettese – Pistoiese1 or 21.35
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ALivorno – PiacenzaUnder 3.51.26
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Vercelli – Renate1 or 21.32
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AComo – Juventus U23Under 3.51.30
11:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CUS Casertana 1908 – Potenza1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CPaganese – CatanzaroX21.22
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CPalermo – TernanaX21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CVibonese – Virtus Francavilla1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CViterbo Calcio – AP Turris Calcio1 or 21.35
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CBari – Cavese11.31
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CBisceglie – AvellinoX21.25
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CJuve Stabia – Calcio Catania1 or 21.35
11:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BSudtirol – Matelica1X1.15
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BFermana – SambenedetteseX21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BImolese Calcio – FeralpisaloX21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BLegnago – Virtus Vecomp VeronaX21.38
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BArezzo – Gubbio1 or 21.32
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BVIS Pesaro – Ravenna1X1.24
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueKerala Blasters – Mumbai CityX21.22
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueDreams – WAFA1X1.16
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueLiberty Professionals – Aduana StarsX21.38
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueEleven Wonders FC – Elmina Sharks1X1.15
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueBerekum Chelsea – Bechem United1X1.23
18:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAsante Kotoko – Inter Allies FC11.27
13:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueTubas – Mosaset AL BirehX21.24
16:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueMarkez Balata – Shabab Al Khaleel1X1.23
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueBidco United – Posta Ranger FCUnder 3.51.16
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueAbia Warriors FC – Sunshine Stars1X1.18
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueNasarawa United – EnyimbaUnder 3.51.15
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueWarri Wolves – Plateau United1X1.17
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueEnugu Rangers – Akwa Starlets FCOver 1.51.47
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueHeartland – Ifeanyiubah FC1X1.15
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueKatsina United FC – Rivers UnitedUnder 3.51.15
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueKano Pillars – Jigawa Golden StarsOver 1.51.45
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueKwara United – Lobi Stars1X1.16
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueWikki Tourist – MFM FC1X1.18
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueKitwe United FC – Napsa StarsX21.25
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueLusaka Dynamos FC – Green EaglesUnder 3.51.14
19:30:00Maltese FA TrophyPembroke Athleta FC – MarsaxlokkOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalGD Fontinhas – Rabo De PeixeUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFabril Barreiro – Sporting Clube IdealX21.32
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCD Cerveira – MirandelaX21.23
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMaritimo Madeira B – Amarante FC1X1.27
17:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalBeira Mar – AnadiaX21.40
19:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalUniao De Leiria – SertanenseOver 1.51.29
20:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMarinhense – GD CarapinheirenseOver 1.51.38
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueAston Villa (Virtual) – West Ham United (Virtual)Under 3.51.50
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueBurnley (Virtual) – Manchester City (Virtual)21.21
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueFulham FC (Virtual) – Leicester City (Virtual)X21.28
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueLeeds United (Virtual) – Everton (Virtual)1 or 21.33
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueLiverpool (Virtual) – Brighton (Virtual)Over 1.51.20
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Monaco (Virtual) – Nice (Virtual)Over 1.51.19
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Saint-Etienne (Virtual) – Nantes (Virtual)Under 3.51.25
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Dijon (Virtual) – Lyon (Virtual)21.35
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Bordeaux (Virtual) – Lille (Virtual)X21.28
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Metz (Virtual) – Montpellier (Virtual)1 or 21.42
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1PSG (Virtual) – Nimes (Virtual)Over 3.51.59
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Lens (Virtual) – Marseille (Virtual)1 or 21.39
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Strasbourg (Virtual) – Brest (Virtual)Under 3.51.39
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Reims (Virtual) – Angers (Virtual)X21.52
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Rennes (Virtual) – FC Lorient (Virtual)Over 1.51.31
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor (Virtual) – Besiktas (Virtual)X21.24
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigFatih Karagumruk (Virtual) – Gaziantep FK (Virtual)1 or 21.35
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigKayserispor (Virtual) – Alanyaspor (Virtual)X21.28
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigKonyaspor (Virtual) – Genclerbirligi (Virtual)1X1.24
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigSivasspor (Virtual) – BB Erzurumspor (Virtual)1X1.21
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5Real Madrid Castilla – San Sebastian ReyesUnder 3.51.18
08:00:00ITF W15 Sharm El SheikhLucie Havlickova – Sofia Costoulas11.70
08:00:00ITF W15 Sharm El SheikhAmarni Banks – Nefisa Berberovic21.39
09:00:00ITF W15 Sharm El SheikhJacqueline Cabaj Awad – Erika Sema21.52
09:00:00ITF W15 Sharm El SheikhAnna Siskova – Sofia Sewing11.28
09:00:00ITF W15 Sharm El SheikhMagali Kempen – Anastasiya Poplavska11.33
10:30:00ITF W15 Sharm El SheikhJoanna Zawadzka – Monika Kilnarova21.34