Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 10 Februarie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00French Ligue 2RC Lens – Grenoble Foot 381X1.17
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Holstein Kiel – FC St. Pauli1X1.28
20:00:00Italian Serie BSalernitana – Trapani1X1.23
16:00:00Greek SuperleaguePanaitolikos – Volos Nps1X1.20
22:00:00Argentinian PrimeraArsenal Sarandi – Talleres1 or 21.35
11:00:00Club FriendliesFC Ingulets – Girnik SportUnder 3.51.25
19:30:00Club FriendliesLos Angeles Galaxy – New England Revolution1X1.35
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Utrecht – Jong Ajax AmsterdamX21.22
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong PSV Eindhoven – De Graafschap21.49
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong AZ Alkmaar – VolendamX21.27
15:30:00Romanian Liga 1Botosani – AFC Hermannstadt1X1.20
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1FCSB – FC ClinceniOver 2.51.63
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Nea Salamina – Doksa KatokopiasOver 1.51.30
18:00:00German 3. LigaCarl Zeiss Jena – ZwickauX21.35
18:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueBeitar Jerusalem – Maccabi HaifaX21.35
11:00:00AFC Champions LeaguePakhtakor Tashkent – Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FCOver 1.51.22
14:30:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Shorta – EsteghlalX21.30
14:40:00AFC Champions LeagueAl-Hilal Riyadh – Padideh Mashhad11.36
15:35:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Wahda – Al Ahli Jeddah1X1.28
23:00:00Brazilian PaulistaSantos – Botafogo SP11.36
12:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueTanta FC – ENPPIX21.33
15:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueWadi Degla – Al MasryX21.35
17:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl-Ahly Cairo – Talaea El GaishOver 2.51.79
16:00:00Moroccan GNF IWydad Casablanca – FUS Rabat1X1.14
18:00:00Moroccan GNF IRSB Berkane – Olympic SafiOver 1.51.41
14:40:00AFC CupAl Jaish – Manama ClubUnder 3.51.21
15:00:00AFC CupAl Kuwait – Al AnsarOver 1.51.21
16:00:00AFC CupAl Faisaly – AL-Wathba SCOver 1.51.24
17:00:00AFC CupAl Ahed – Hilal Al-Quds1X1.18
21:00:00Chilean PrimeraO’Higgins – Santiago Wanderers1 or 21.31
23:30:00Chilean PrimeraEverton Vina – Coquimbo UnidoUnder 3.51.22
11:00:00Turkish Lig 1BB Erzurumspor – Keciorengucu1X1.15
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Akhisar Bld Spor – Menemen BelediyesporOver 1.51.29
17:20:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Ittihad Jeddah – DhamkOver 1.51.29
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitSC Kfar Qasem – Hapoel Bnei Lod1X1.25
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Um El Fahem – Hapoel Ashkelon FC1X1.22
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Akko – Hapoel Petach-Tikva1 or 21.30
23:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSantamarina de Tandil – SarmientoX21.38
21:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraGeneral Diaz – Sportivo LuqueñoX21.42
14:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSirens FC – Hamrun Spartans1X1.28
23:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoNautico PE – Afogados Ingazeira PE1 or 21.30
19:45:00Eng. National NorthGloucester City – Kings Lynn21.48
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroClub Atletico Fenix – Tristan SuarezX21.40
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone CUrbs Sportiva Reggina 1914 – TernanaUnder 3.51.23
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueNorthEast United – Jamshedpur1 or 21.32
13:00:00Dutch ReservecompetitieJong Go Ahead Eagles – Jong HeerenvenOver 1.51.05
13:00:00Dutch ReservecompetitieJong Zwolle – Heracles AlmeloOver 1.51.07
13:30:00Dutch ReservecompetitieJong Willem II – Jong RKC Waalwijk1X1.32
17:30:00Dutch ReservecompetitieJong VVV Venlo – Jong Roda JC1 or 21.20
17:30:00Dutch ReservecompetitieJong Dordrecht – Jong FC Eindhoven1 or 21.24
17:30:00Dutch ReservecompetitieVitesse Arnhem – Jong FC Den BoschUnder 3.52.03
23:30:00Brazilian MatogrossenseCuiaba Esporte Clube – Sinop MTOver 1.51.36
23:00:00Brazilian PiauienseFlamengo PI – 4 De JulhoX21.38
13:30:00Rotterdam ATPRoberto Bautista-Agut – Marton Fucsovics11.52
18:30:00Rotterdam ATPDenis Shapovalov – Grigor Dimitrov11.83
19:30:00Rotterdam ATPDaniel Evans – Philipp Kohlschreiber11.83
17:30:00Buenos Aires ATPJaume Antoni Munar Clar – Thiago Moura Monteiro11.84
18:50:00Buenos Aires ATPCasper Ruud – Pablo Andujar11.69
22:00:00Buenos Aires ATPLorenzo Sonego – Pablo Cuevas21.55