Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 10 Februarie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
13:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueTottenham – Leicester1X1.19
16:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester City – ChelseaOver 1.51.20
14:00:00French Ligue 1Nantes – NimesUnder 3.51.24
14:00:00French Ligue 1Toulouse – ReimsX21.48
14:00:00French Ligue 1Montpellier – Monaco1 or 21.40
16:00:00French Ligue 1Guingamp – LilleX21.35
16:00:00French Ligue 1Rennes – Saint-EtienneUnder 3.51.30
20:00:00French Ligue 1Nice – LyonX21.23
14:30:00German BundesligaWerder Bremen – Augsburg1X1.24
17:00:00German BundesligaFortuna Dusseldorf – StuttgartUnder 3.51.38
11:30:00Italian Serie ABologna – Genoa1 or 21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie ASampdoria – FrosinoneOver 1.51.29
14:00:00Italian Serie AAtalanta – SPAL11.33
14:00:00Italian Serie ATorino – Udinese1X1.19
17:00:00Italian Serie ASassuolo – Juventus21.57
19:30:00Italian Serie AMilan – CagliariOver 1.51.28
11:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLeganes – Betis1 or 21.40
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraValencia – Real Sociedad1X1.24
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraSeville – Eibar1X1.22
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAthletic Bilbao – Barcelona21.73
11:15:00Dutch EredivisieFortuna Sittard – SBV Excelsior1X1.27
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieEmmen – ADO Den HaagX21.48
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieGroningen – Vitesse1 or 21.35
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieUtrecht – PSV Eindhoven21.64
13:30:00Belgian First Division ACercle Brugge – Club Brugge21.51
17:00:00Belgian First Division AAnderlecht – Zulte Waregem1X1.22
19:00:00Belgian First Division AGent – Mouscron-Peruwelz1X1.18
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueNeuchatel Xamax – LuzernX21.42
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSion – Lugano1 or 21.35
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Thun – Young BoysX21.27
12:00:00English ChampionshipNorwich City – IpswichOver 1.51.27
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Darmstadt – Heidenheim1 or 21.35
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Erzgebirge Aue – FC Ingolstadt 04X21.40
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Magdeburg – Holstein KielX21.48
14:00:00Italian Serie BFoggia – Pescara1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie BLivorno – Cosenza1 or 21.40
20:00:00Italian Serie BHellas Verona – CrotoneUnder 3.51.28
11:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlcorcon – Cádiz1 or 21.45
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlbacete Balompie – MallorcaUnder 3.51.21
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlmeria – NumanciaUnder 3.51.19
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGranada – Deportivo La Corunya1 or 21.38
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaMalaga – Las Palmas1X1.20
15:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Braga – Chaves11.34
15:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBoavista – CD Santa ClaraUnder 3.51.19
17:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBenfica – NacionalOver 2.51.36
20:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaFeirense – Sporting Lisbon21.50
10:30:00Turkish Super LigKonyaspor – Malatyaspor1X1.24
13:00:00Turkish Super LigGoztepe – Alanyaspor1 or 21.37
16:00:00Turkish Super LigGalatasaray – Trabzonspor1X1.26
13:00:00Greek SuperleagueAEK Athens – OFI Crete11.23
17:00:00Greek SuperleagueAtromitos – LevadiakosOver 1.51.48
17:30:00Greek SuperleaguePAOK – Olympiakos1 or 21.37
13:30:00Scottish FA CupCeltic – St JohnstoneOver 2.51.54
15:00:00Scottish FA CupHeart of Midlothian – Auchinleck TalbotOver 3.51.79
15:30:00Scottish FA CupAberdeen – Queen of the South11.24
11:00:00Danish SuperligaHobro – AC HorsensX21.51
13:00:00Danish SuperligaAalborg BK – RandersUnder 3.51.27
15:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Nordsjaelland – Brondby IFX21.46
17:00:00Danish SuperligaCopenhagen – Odense BK1X1.23
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaSparta Prague – Bohemians 190511.27
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaArka Gdynia – Korona Kielce1 or 21.35
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Plock – Legia WarsawX21.32
20:10:00Argentinian PrimeraNewell’s Old Boys – Rosario CentralUnder 3.51.18
20:10:00Argentinian PrimeraGodoy Cruz – San Martin TucumanUnder 3.51.23
22:20:00Argentinian PrimeraRiver Plate – Racing ClubUnder 3.51.22
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraDeportivo Toluca – Cruz Azul1 or 21.35
15:00:00Belgian First Division BKfco Beerschot Wilrijk – Union Saint-Gilloise1X1.20
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLInter Zapresic – Rijeka21.55
16:30:00Croatian 1. HNLHajduk Split – Lokomotiva Zagreb1X1.25
10:00:00Romanian Liga 1Dunarea Calarasi – Concordia Chiajna1 or 21.40
16:30:00Romanian Liga 1Iasi – Gaz Metan Medias1 or 21.40
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1CS Universitatea Craiova – CFR ClujX21.40
14:00:00Cypriot Division 1Enosis Neon Paralimni – APOEL Nicosia21.29
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1Omonia Nicosia – Doksa KatokopiasOver 1.51.26
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEK Larnaca – Alki OrokliniOver 2.51.59
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1San Sebastian Reyes – Ponferradina1 or 21.28
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Deportivo Fabril – Real Burgos CFX21.35
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Atletico Madrid B – Navalcarnero11.33
12:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1UD Las Palmas Atletico – Real Valladolid BUnder 3.51.13
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Club Rápido de Bouzas – Celta Vigo B1 or 21.32
15:45:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Coruxo – FuenlabradaX21.35
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Pontevedra – Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl1X1.18
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Guijuelo – Salmantino1 or 21.32
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Real Madrid Castilla – Cultural Leonesa1 or 21.27
14:45:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Real Oviedo B – Union Irun1X1.18
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Mirandes – UP LangreoOver 1.51.34
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Izarra – SCD Durango1X1.15
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Racing Santander – CD VitoriaOver 2.51.85
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2UD Logrones – CD CalahorraOver 1.51.39
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Atlético Levante – Badalona1X1.22
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3CD Ebro – CD Castellon1X1.19
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Atletico Baleares – PeraladaOver 1.51.35
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3UD Cornella – Lleida1X1.24
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Valencia CF Mestalla – UE Olot1 or 21.32
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Espanyol B – Alcoyano1X1.22
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3CD Teruel – HerculesX21.28
16:15:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Ontinyent – Sabadell1 or 21.35
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4UCAM Murcia – Recreativo Huelva1X1.25
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Real Balompedica Linense – UD Melilla1 or 21.32
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4UD Ibiza – Real MurciaUnder 3.51.13
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Don Benito – Almeria B1X1.20
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Granada CF B – Malaga BUnder 3.51.14
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Marbella – Atletico Sanluqueno1X1.22
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Cartagena – JumillaOver 1.51.32
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4CD EL Ejido 2012 – CD BadajozX21.35
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4San Fernando – Villanovense1X1.15
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4CF Talavera de la Reina – Sevilla Atletico1X1.24
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaEstoril Praia – CD Cova PiedadeOver 1.51.36
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaPacos Ferreira – VarzimOver 1.51.38
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaOliveirense – Mafra1 or 21.37
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaArouca – FamalicaoX21.46
13:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueChiasso – Servette21.45
13:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWil – SchaffhausenUnder 3.51.31
12:00:00German 3. LigaAalen – Meppen1 or 21.30
13:00:00German 3. LigaEintracht Braunschweig – SV Wehen WiesbadenX21.38
06:00:00Australian A-LeagueMelbourne Victory – Perth Glory1 or 21.32
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Hadera – Bnei Yehuda1 or 21.27
19:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueBeitar Jerusalem – Maccabi Haifa1 or 21.27
19:00:00Brazilian GauchoJuventude RS – Internacional RSX21.23
20:00:00Brazilian GauchoBrasil De Pelotas RS – Aimore RS1X1.22
20:30:00Brazilian GauchoGremio RS – Avenida RSOver 2.52.15
12:30:00Brazilian MineiroBoa EC – Tombense MG1 or 21.36
18:30:00Brazilian MineiroVilla Nova – Patrocinense MGX21.34
19:00:00Brazilian MineiroCruzeiro – Tupynambás11.28
19:00:00Brazilian PaulistaNovorizontino SP – CorinthiansX21.31
22:00:00Brazilian PaulistaGuarani SP – Botafogo SPUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ADeportivo Cuenca – Independiente Del Valle1 or 21.31
21:05:00Ecuadorian Serie AAucas – Club Sport Emelec1 or 21.31
23:05:00Ecuadorian Serie ATecnico Universitario – Universidad Catolica1 or 21.32
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCardiff Met University – Cefn Druids1X1.18
16:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueWadi Degla – Al Ittihad Al Sakandary1 or 21.33
17:00:00Moroccan GNF IIttihad Tanger – Mouloudia OujdaUnder 3.51.12
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Dunakanyar – Gyirmot SEX21.25
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Dorogi FC – Soroksar1 or 21.28
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC – Cegledi Vse1X1.20
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Balmazújvárosi – Kazincbaricika BSC1 or 21.28
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Csakvari – Vasas BudapestUnder 3.51.44
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Gyori Eto FC – Monori SEOver 1.51.19
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Budafoki MTE – BGSZ Siofok1 or 21.28
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Duna Aszfalt TVSE – Mosonmagyarovar1X1.24
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Békéscsabai Elõre FC – Zalaegerszegi1 or 21.28
17:00:00Hungarian NB 2Kaposvári Rákóczi – Budaorsi1X1.23
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Boluspor – Afjet Afyonspor1X1.15
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Balikesirspor – Elazigspor11.36
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Istanbulspor – Adana Demirspor1 or 21.28
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Adanaspor – Altay Izmir1 or 21.30
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Denizlispor – Altinordu1X1.20
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBaroka – Bloemfontein CelticX21.37
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueGolden Arrows – Supersport United1 or 21.41
08:30:00Indian League 1Real Kashmir FC – Kingfisher East Bengal1 or 21.32
11:30:00Indian League 1Gokulam FC – Aizawl FC1 or 21.32
19:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseAtletico Tubarao SC – AvaiX21.25
21:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseMarcilio Dias – Joinville1 or 21.28
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoGoiania EC – AnapolinaUnder 3.51.23
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoVila Nova – Goianesia GOOver 1.51.30
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoGremio Anapolis GO – ItumbiaraUnder 3.51.24
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalArsenal Sarandi – Olimpo1X1.14
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy – Nueva Chicago1 or 21.32
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Platense – Club AlmagroUnder 3.51.09
21:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Atletico Temperley – Sarmiento1 or 21.32
22:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalInstituto AC Cordoba – CA Brown De Adrogue1X1.19
23:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Agropecuario – Atlético de Rafaela1X1.18
21:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo La Equidad – Deportivo Cali1X1.21
23:00:00Colombian Primera ARionegro Águilas – Boyaca Patriotas1X1.23
23:00:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Huila – Atletico Nacional1 or 21.37
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraDeportivo Santani – Nacional Asuncion1 or 21.33
23:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraCerro Porteno – River Plate Asuncion1X1.15
19:30:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionCarmelita – Cartagines1 or 21.30
21:05:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionLimon – Municipal Grecia1 or 21.30
23:05:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionGuadalupe – CS Herediano1 or 21.30
19:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraLlaneros FC – Mineros de Guayana1 or 21.27
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Tachira – Caracas1X1.17
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo La Guaira – Anzoategui1X1.14
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraAcademia Puerto Cabello – Trujillanos FC1X1.15
10:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiNeftchi – Keshla FKOver 1.51.30
12:30:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiSabayil – Zira1X1.18
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueHibernians FC Paola – Gzira United FC1 or 21.28
15:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueBirkirkara FC – Floriana FCUnder 3.51.32
18:00:00Brazilian CearenseGuarany CE – Fortaleza CEX21.58
19:00:00Brazilian BaianoJacuipense BA – Juazeirense BAX21.42
19:00:00Brazilian BaianoBahia Salvador BA – Jacobina BAOver 1.51.32
19:00:00Brazilian BaianoBahia de Feira – Vitoria BA1 or 21.31
19:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseLondrina PR – ParanaUnder 3.51.23
19:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseAtletico Paranaense – CianorteUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseCascavel PR – Toledo Colonia WorkX21.40
19:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseRio Branco PR – Foz do Iguaçu PR1 or 21.35
19:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseMetropolitano Maringa PR – Cascavel PR1X1.27
19:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoVitoria PE – America PE1 or 21.32
19:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoSport Recife – PetrolinaOver 2.51.56
19:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoCentral PE – Afogados Ingazeira PEOver 1.51.25
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueFoolad Khuzestan – PersepolisX21.35
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueMachine Sazi Tabriz – Sanat Naft1X1.24
11:45:00Iranian Pro LeaguePadideh Mashhad – Esteghlal Khuzestan11.29
13:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueNassaji Mazandaran – Tractor SaziX21.32
13:45:00Iranian Pro LeagueSepahan – Sepidrood Rasht11.22
13:00:00Italian Serie DBari – MarsalaOver 1.51.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Montegiorgio Calcio – Recanatese1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DGiulianova – Forli1X1.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DAprilia – LatinaUnder 3.51.34
13:30:00Italian Serie DVirtus Flaminia – Citta Di AnagniUnder 3.51.34
13:30:00Italian Serie DVastese Calcio – JesinaUnder 3.51.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DGelbison Vallo DL – Nardo Calcio1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DSS Taranto 1927 – Savoia1X1.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DFrancavilla 1931 – Team AltamuraX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DAsg Nocerina – Gela1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DSorrento – US Citta di FasanoX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DPortici 1906 – US Palmese 1912Under 3.51.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DRoccella – US CastrovillariX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DTroina – Citta Di Messina1X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DPavia – AC CremaX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DUnion Arzignanochiampo – ASC St GeorgenOver 1.51.21
13:30:00Italian Serie DLentigione Calcio – Reggio AudaceX21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DCaronnese – Darfo Boario1X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DBorgaro – Ligorna 192221.42
13:30:00Italian Serie DScanzorosciate Calcio – USD 1913 Seregno Calcio1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DGavorrano – Ponsacco1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DChions 1972 – ASD Cartigliano1X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Pergolettese – Vigor CarpanetoOver 1.51.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DVilla Dalme Calcio – San PietroUnder 3.51.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Delta Calcio Rovigo – ASD Cjarlins Muzane1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DChioggia – MontebellunaX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DComo – AC Mantova1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DVirtus Bergamo – USD Caravaggio1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DFezzanese – Sestri LevanteUnder 3.51.36
13:30:00Italian Serie DCaratese – LeccoX21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DChieri – Sanremese1 or 21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Olginatese 1968 – Pro Sesto21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DCasale – AC Bra1X1.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DSondrio Calcio – Villafranca1X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DSan Marino Calcio – MezzolaraUnder 3.51.26
13:30:00Italian Serie DEste – Trento Calcio 1921Over 1.51.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DCiserano – Legnago1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DSasso Marconi – Ciliverghe Mazzano1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DLavagnese – GS Arconatese 19261X1.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD Adriese 1906 – CampodarsegoUnder 3.51.42
13:30:00Italian Serie DVirtus Bolzano – Calcio San Dona1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DBastia Calcio – Sangiovannese1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DAmbrosiana – AC RezzatoX21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DFiorenzuola – USD ClasseOver 1.51.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DOstia Mare – Lupa Roma1X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DSSCD Granata 1924 – GravinaX21.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DMessina – AP Turris CalcioX21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cittanovese – FC Igea Virtus BarcellonaOver 1.51.18
14:00:00Italian Serie DSavona – Bustese11.25
14:00:00Italian Serie DA.s.d. Sancataldese Calcio – AcirealeX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie DBitonto – ASD Citta Di GragnanoOver 1.51.21
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Pineto Calcio – ASD Savignanese1X1.18
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueFelda United – PKNP FC1 or 21.27
17:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalAntigua GFC – CD ChiantlaOver 2.51.85
20:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Guastatoya – Comunicaciones1X1.17
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraSporting San Miguelito – San FranciscoX21.39
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraAtletico Independiente – Plaza Amador1 or 21.37
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraCosta del Este FC – CD Universitario1 or 21.35
19:00:00Brazilian ParaenseCastanhal EC – Paysandu PA21.50
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Sand W. – Turbine Potsdam W.21.35
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Hoffenheim W. – Frankfurt W.Under 3.51.73
21:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalReal De Minas – CD Honduras Progreso1 or 21.23
21:30:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Vida – Juticalpa FCUnder 3.51.38
22:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalMotagua – CD Olimpia1X1.20
14:00:00San Marino CampionatoTre Penne – Cailungo11.35
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupUtas Usakspor A.s – SakaryasporX21.38
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupHacettepe SK – Amedspor1 or 21.27
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupBayrampasa – Adana Demirspor1X1.18
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSanliurfaspor – Zonguldakspor1X1.16
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor – Etimesgut BelediyesporOver 1.51.21
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupFatih Karagümrük – KahramanmarassporOver 1.51.37
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Artvin Hopaspor – Kozan Belediyespor1 or 21.30
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Yomraspor – Gebzespor1X1.24
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Yeni Orduspor SK – Osmaniyespor1 or 21.28
10:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Sultanbeyli Belediyespor – Yeni Altindag BS1 or 21.28
10:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Karacabey Birlikspor – Fatsa Belediyespor1X1.22
10:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Serik Belediyespor – BucasporOver 1.51.40
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastRot-Weiss Erfurt – Germania HalberstadtOver 1.51.19
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastUnion Fürstenwalde – Budissa Bautzen1X1.25
13:00:00English Super League W.Manchester City W. – Chelsea W.1X1.19
15:00:00English Super League W.Bristol Academy W. – Brighton & Hove W.11.29
10:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Real Sociedad W. – Athletic Bilbao W.X21.35
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Espanyol W. – Malaga Cf W.1X1.25
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Cdef Logrono W. – UD Granadilla Tenerife W.X21.30
11:15:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Sporting Club de Huelva W. – Fundacion Albacete W.Under 3.51.29
12:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Rayo Vallecano W. – FC Barcelona W.21.08
19:00:00Colombian Primera BDeportes Quindio – Bogota FC1X1.20
20:00:00Colombian Primera BOrsomarso – Universitario De PopayanUnder 3.51.17
06:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandSunshine Coast Fire – Brisbane City21.03
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ARobur Siena – US Alessandria Calcio1X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Vercelli – Pro PatriaOver 1.51.40
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ANovara – Carrarese1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AJuventus U23 – Arzachena1X1.14
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AOlbia 1905 – CuneoX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ALucchese – GozzanoX21.35
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APisa – Pistoiese1X1.14
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APiacenza – AlbissolaOver 1.51.36
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCatanzaro – PaganeseOver 2.51.57
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CFC Rieti – Sicula Leonzio1 or 21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CBisceglie – TrapaniX21.20
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CSS Monopoli – ViterbeseUnder 3.51.13
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCalcio Catania – US Casertana 19081X1.20
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCavese – Vibonese1 or 21.32
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CPotenza – RendeUnder 3.51.14
12:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2EC Taubate SP – Atletico Linense SPUnder 3.51.28
12:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Portuguesa Santista – EC Agua Santa SP1 or 21.28
12:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Juventus SP – Portuguesa1 or 21.30
09:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Göztepe U21 – Alanyaspor U211X1.22
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Pasaquina – Luis Angel FirpoOver 1.51.28
21:15:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Aguila – Municipal Limeno1X1.15
21:15:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Audaz – Alianza FCX21.20
09:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Istanbulspor U21 – Adana Demirspor U21Over 1.51.14
09:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Boluspor U21 – Afjet Afyonspor U21Over 3.51.34
19:00:00Brazilian MaranhenseMaranhao MA – Santa QuiteriaOver 1.51.02
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueZoo Kericho – Tusker Football ClubX21.41
12:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Sao Bernardo – Primavera FC SP1 or 21.28
12:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Comercial SP – Rio Preto SP1X1.24
12:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Olimpia – Taboao DA Serra SPX21.32
12:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Batatais FC SP – Noroeste SPX21.35
13:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneDragon Club – Avion FC Du Nkam1X1.21
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OnePWD Bamenda – Colombe FCX21.36
14:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneNew Star de Douala – Union Sportive de Douala1 or 21.37
14:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneStade Renard – AS Fortuna Mfou1X1.21
14:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneFovu de Baham – Eding SportUnder 3.51.10
15:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneAPEJES Academy – Tonnerre Yaoundé1 or 21.41
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueKwara United – Wikki Tourist11.36
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueEnyimba – Remo StarsOver 2.52.01
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueMFM FC – Niger Tornadoes11.26
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueKano Pillars – Yobe Desert Stars FC11.22
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeaguePlateau United – Go Round FC11.23
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueEL Kanemi Warriors – Abia Warriors FC11.36
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueHeartland – Ifeanyiubah FCOver 1.51.59
22:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionManagua FC – ART Municipal JalapaOver 1.51.17
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAngrense – Sporting Clube IdealX21.22
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSC Coimbroes – Leca1X1.18
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSAO Martinho – CDC MontalegreOver 1.51.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalVilaverdense – Mirandela21.51
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalTrofense – Maria Da Fonte11.24
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCC Taipas – AD Oliveirense1X1.18
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalGil Vicente – Merelinense FCOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalG.d. Chaves B – Pedras SalgadasOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalUniao Madeira – CinfaesUnder 3.51.16
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalUniao De Leiria – Clube Desportivo De AlcainsOver 2.51.41
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSintrense – Sporting De LourelOver 1.51.31
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLusitano Fcv – SPG MedaOver 3.51.76
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCo Do Montijo – Casa Pia AtleticoX21.27
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalClube Oriental Lisboa – FC Ferreiras11.27
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAgueda – Amarante FC1 or 21.30
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLouletano – 1 Dezembro1 or 21.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPedras Rubras – ParedesX21.38
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalGafanha – Penalva Do Castelo1X1.18
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSanjoanense – Maritimo Madeira B1X1.18
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPinhalnovense – Redondense FCOver 2.51.44
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalReal Sporte – Olhanense1X1.18
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPraiense – CD OS Armacenenses11.27
19:00:00Brazilian PotiguarABC – Força e Luz11.22
19:00:00Brazilian PotiguarPotiguar – Santa Cruz RN1X1.22
19:00:00Brazilian PotiguarAmerica RN – Assu RN11.33
19:00:00Brazilian PotiguarPalmeira – Globo RNX21.28
19:00:00Brazilian ParaibanoTreze – Campinense1 or 21.25
20:00:00Brazilian ParaibanoSousa PB – Atlético Cajazeirense1X1.22
12:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseTaguatinga – Ceilandia Esporte Clube DFX21.27
19:00:00Brazilian BrasilienseBosque Formosa Esporte Clube – Real FC1 or 21.24
19:00:00Brazilian AlagoanoMurici – Esportivo OlhodaguenseUnder 3.51.21
19:00:00Brazilian AlagoanoCRB AL – CS AlagoanoUnder 3.51.24
20:00:00Brazilian SergipanoItabaiana SE – ConfiancaX21.23
20:00:00Brazilian PiauienseParnahyba PI – Piaui PI1X1.23
11:15:00Montpellier ATP DoublesDodig I / Roger-Vasselin E – Bonzi B / Hoang A11.31
10:00:00Rotterdam ATP QualifyingMarius Copil – Thomas Fabbiano11.39
10:00:00Rotterdam ATP QualifyingPeter Gojowczyk – Andrey Rublev21.44
10:20:00Rotterdam ATP QualifyingRyan Nijboer – Franko Skugor21.24
12:30:00Doha WTA QualifyingKarolina Muchova – Kristyna Pliskova11.59
12:30:00Doha WTA QualifyingAjla Tomljanovic – Shuko Aoyama11.04