Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 10 Decembrie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:55:00Champions LeagueNapoli – GenkOver 2.51.35
17:55:00Champions LeagueSalzburg – LiverpoolX21.28
18:00:00Champions LeagueGroup E 2019-20X21.28
20:00:00Champions LeagueGroup G 2019-20X21.28
20:00:00Champions LeagueGroup H 2019-20X21.28
20:00:00Champions LeagueBorussia Dortmund – Slavia Prague11.31
20:00:00Champions LeagueInter Milan – Barcelona1X1.18
20:00:00Champions LeagueBenfica – Zenit St. PetersburgUnder 3.51.43
20:00:00Champions LeagueLyon – RB Leipzig1 or 21.30
20:00:00Champions LeagueAjax – Valencia1X1.20
20:00:00Champions LeagueChelsea – Lille11.24
19:45:00English ChampionshipBristol City – Millwall1 or 21.37
19:45:00English ChampionshipCharlton – HuddersfieldX21.45
19:45:00English ChampionshipLeeds – HullOver 1.51.19
19:45:00English ChampionshipPreston North End – FulhamX21.41
19:45:00English ChampionshipNottingham Forest – Middlesbrough1X1.23
20:00:00English ChampionshipStoke – Luton1X1.19
19:45:00English FA CupHartlepool United – ExeterX21.32
19:45:00English FA CupIpswich – Coventry1 or 21.35
19:45:00English FA CupCarlisle – Forest GreenX21.48
19:45:00English FA CupCrewe – Eastleigh FC11.36
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipAyr – Arbroath1X1.17
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipGreenock Morton – Dundee United21.52
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipGlenavon – Carrick Rangers1X1.18
19:45:00Scottish League 2Albion Rovers – CowdenbeathX21.32
15:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEl Gounah – ENPPIX21.45
17:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEl-Entag El-Harby – Smouha SCX21.36
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 1JS Kabylie – MC Oran1X1.18
19:45:00EFL TrophyAccrington – Bolton1X1.16
08:30:00Indian League 1Minerva Punjab – Chennai CityX21.22
08:30:00Indian League 1NEROCA FC – Kingfisher East BengalX21.32
14:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl-Khaleej Khor Fakkan – Al Dhafra1 or 21.30
14:00:00UAE Premier LeagueIttihad Kalba – Ajman1 or 21.30
16:30:00UAE Premier LeagueSharjah – Banni YasOver 1.51.17
11:50:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Qadisiyah FC – Hetten FCOver 1.51.43
12:35:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Ain – Al Thoqbah Club1X1.24
14:35:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Jeel – Al-BatenX21.35
14:50:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Mujazzal – Ohud MedinaX21.27
19:45:00English National LeagueAFC Fylde – Sutton1X1.20
19:45:00English National LeagueChesterfield – YeovilX21.28
13:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueShahin Bushehr – Sanat NaftX21.30
13:05:00Iranian Pro LeagueNaft Masjed Soleyman – SaiPa Karadj1X1.21
14:00:00Iranian Pro LeaguePersepolis – Gol GoharOver 1.51.20
12:00:00Italian Primavera CupChievo Verona U19 – Cremonese U1911.36
19:45:00Eng. National NorthGuiseley – Kidderminster Harriers1 or 21.23
19:45:00Eng. National SouthMaidstone United – Chippenham Town1X1.16
19:45:00Eng. National SouthWealdstone FC – Eastbourne1X1.14
19:45:00Eng. National SouthHemel Hempstead Town – WeymouthX21.30
12:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueNapoli U19 – Genk U19X21.20
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueChelsea U19 – Lille U19Over 1.51.20
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueSalzburg U19 – Liverpool U19Under 3.51.54
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueAjax U19 – Valencia U19Over 1.51.14
14:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueLyon U19 – RB Leipzig U191X1.30
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueBorussia Dortmund U19 – SK Slavia Praha1X1.23
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueBenfica U19 – Zenit St. Petersburg U19Over 1.51.10
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueInter Milan U19 – FC Barcelona U191X1.20
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionGlacis United – Lions GibraltarX21.20
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueSofapaka FC – Kisumu All Stars FCOver 1.51.23
19:00:00Belgian Super League W.Anderlecht W. – Gent W.11.25
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Rio Ave U23 – Academica de Coimbra U23Over 1.51.20
17:00:00Botswana Premier LeagueExtension Gunners – Orapa UnitedX21.20
17:00:00Botswana Premier LeagueBdf Xi – PoliceX21.32
08:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaSakura Hosogi – Anna Pribylova11.43
09:30:00ITF W15 AntalyaIoana Gaspar – Maria Shusharina11.75
09:30:00ITF W15 AntalyaAnastasia Nefedova – Margarita Lazareva11.23
09:30:00ITF M15 HeraklionUisung Park – Mikalai Haliak11.24
09:30:00ITF M15 HeraklionAdrian Bodmer – Petros Tsitsipas11.19
09:30:00ITF M15 HeraklionDavid Pichler – Illya Beloborodko11.40