Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 10 August 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00Belgian First Division AOud-Heverlee Leuven – Eupen1 or 21.32
18:00:00Belgian First Division AOostende – Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk1 or 21.32
17:15:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Thun – Vaduz1X1.26
20:00:00Italian Serie BPescara – Perugia1 or 21.38
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHelsingborgs IF – IFK Norrkoping FK21.70
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIK Sirius FK – Varbergs1X1.29
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHonka – SJK1X1.20
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHIFK – TPS Turku1X1.24
15:00:00Russian Premier LeagueUral Yekaterinburg – Dinamo MoscowX21.32
19:30:00Norwegian EliteserienMolde – BrannOver 1.51.15
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sogndal – Ham-KamOver 1.51.11
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ranheim – RaufossOver 1.51.12
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Oeygarden FK – Stjørdals-Blink1 or 21.27
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Tromsø IL – Sandnes UlfOver 1.51.20
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Jerv – Kongsvinger IL1X1.24
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ullensaker/Kisa – AsaneX21.47
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Strommen – Grorud1 or 21.30
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenSJK Akatemia – MikkeliX21.32
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenEIF – GnistanOver 1.51.16
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenMusa Pori – MyPa MyllykoskiOver 1.51.16
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLevski Sofia – Beroe Stara ZagoraX21.30
19:45:00Irish FA CupFinn Harps – St. Patrick’s Athletic21.57
10:30:00Australian A-LeagueBrisbane Roar – SydneyX21.40
17:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeaguePyramids – Tanta FCOver 1.51.29
20:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Ittihad Al Sakandary – ZamalekX21.19
20:00:00Moroccan GNF IWydad Casablanca – KhouribgaOver 1.51.38
22:00:00Moroccan GNF IDhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi – FAR RabatX21.38
11:00:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai Shenhua – Dalian Yifang1X1.32
13:00:00Chinese Super LeagueShenzhen Hongzuan – Henan JianyeUnder 3.51.52
20:00:00Europa LeagueManchester United – Copenhagen11.25
20:00:00Europa LeagueInter Milan – Bayer LeverkusenUnder 3.51.44
18:00:00Israeli Toto CupMaccabi Achi Nazereth – Hapoel Akko1 or 21.30
18:00:00Israeli Toto CupHapoel Iksal FC – Hapoel Nazareth IllitX21.35
18:00:00Israeli Toto CupSC Kfar Qasem – El Fahem1 or 21.32
18:00:00Israeli Toto CupIroni Ramat Hasharon – Hapoel Ramat Gan1 or 21.28
18:00:00Israeli Toto CupHapoel Raanana – Hapoel Kfar Shelem1X1.19
18:00:00Israeli Toto CupFC Rishon Lezion – Sektzia Nes Tziona1 or 21.28
18:00:00Israeli Toto CupBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla – Hapoel Katamon1 or 21.30
18:00:00Israeli Toto CupHapoel Petach-Tikva – Hapoel AfulaUnder 3.51.30
16:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAL Sareeh – Sahab SC1 or 21.32
18:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Faisaly – Al HusseinOver 1.51.37
18:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl-Jazeera Amman – Al AqabaOver 1.51.40
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CRoPS Farmi – OLS Oulu1X1.22
14:30:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Rosenborg BK II – Sotra SKX21.37
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Odds BK 2 – Baerum1X1.36
16:15:00Iranian Pro LeagueMachine Sazi Tabriz – Pars Jonoubi Jam FC1 or 21.35
17:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueNaft Masjed Soleyman – Gol GoharX21.39
17:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueShahin Bushehr – Tractor Sazi21.73
17:00:00Iranian Pro LeaguePeykan – Sanat NaftUnder 3.51.34
17:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueFoolad Khuzestan – SaiPa KaradjUnder 3.51.17
11:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeJeju United – Chungnam AsanOver 1.51.28
19:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandKungsangens IF – Skiljebo SKX21.32
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandYtterhogdals – IFK Östersund1 or 21.24
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandNotvikens IK – Bodens21.27
11:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 3Khimki-M – Sakhalin SakhalinskX21.28
10:30:00Japanese J-League 3Kataller Toyama – SC SagamiharaUnder 3.51.29
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandKristianstad – Osterlen FF21.51
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CBoa EC – Volta RedondaX21.32
14:00:00Belarusian Pr. League W.Zorka BDU W. – Bobruichanka W.11.22
16:00:00Belarusian Pr. League W.FC Minsk W. – ABFF U19 W.Over 3.51.06
07:30:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Ina Inactivetv Fifa11.32
07:55:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaX21.32
08:20:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa1X1.22
08:45:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Nfc Nyancat FC Fifa21.42
09:10:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – TES Tundra FIFAX21.33
09:35:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – CFC Catalonia FC Fifa1 or 21.22
10:00:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Ina Inactivetv Fifa1X1.24
10:25:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.34
10:50:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – TES Tundra FIFAX21.20
11:15:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa1X1.18
14:30:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – WestcoastuntX21.38
14:55:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – Dnk Dimonchello FifaOver 1.51.10
15:20:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaX21.32
15:45:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Dnk Dimonchello Fifa1X1.24
16:10:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Gambit Esports1 or 21.24
16:35:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – Veg Vega Squadron FifaX21.18
17:00:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Westcoastunt1 or 21.22
17:25:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – Veg Vega Squadron Fifa1X1.30
17:50:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Gambit Esports1 or 21.22
18:15:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaX21.25
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueUral Yekaterinburg (Virtual) – Dinamo Moscow (Virtual)X21.34
08:00:00Prague WTAArantxa Rus – Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova21.22
08:00:00Prague WTASara Sorribes Tormo – Barbora Strycova21.68
08:00:00Prague WTASimona Halep – Polona Hercog11.14
08:00:00Prague WTAAliona Bolsova Zadoinov – Fiona Ferro21.39
08:00:00Prague WTAVarvara Gracheva – Petra Martic21.31
10:00:00Prague WTAPatricia Maria Tig – Barbora Krejcikova21.72