Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 10 Aprilie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
13:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueNorwich City – BurnleyX21.40
13:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueLeicester – Crystal Palace1 or 21.35
13:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBrentford – West HamX21.50
15:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester City – LiverpoolUnder 3.51.47
11:00:00French Ligue 1Bordeaux – MetzUnder 3.51.28
13:00:00French Ligue 1Monaco – TroyesOver 1.51.25
13:00:00French Ligue 1Angers – LilleX21.32
13:00:00French Ligue 1Brest – Nantes1 or 21.38
15:05:00French Ligue 1RC Lens – Nice1 or 21.35
17:00:00French Ligue 1Strasbourg – Lyon1 or 21.35
19:00:00French Ligue 1Marseille – MontpellierOver 1.51.23
13:30:00German BundesligaBochum – Bayer LeverkusenX21.25
15:30:00German BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt – Freiburg1 or 21.32
17:30:00German BundesligaRB Leipzig – HoffenheimOver 1.51.16
10:30:00Italian Serie AGenoa – LazioX21.27
13:00:00Italian Serie ANapoli – Fiorentina1X1.22
13:00:00Italian Serie ASassuolo – AtalantaX21.35
13:00:00Italian Serie AVenezia – UdineseX21.35
16:00:00Italian Serie ARoma – Salernitana11.33
18:45:00Italian Serie ATorino – MilanX21.25
12:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraOsasuna – Alaves1X1.24
14:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEspanyol – Celta VigoX21.45
16:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraElche – Real SociedadX21.27
19:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLevante – Barcelona21.46
10:15:00Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen – Groningen1 or 21.35
12:30:00Dutch EredivisieVitesse – Cambuur LeeuwardenOver 1.51.18
12:30:00Dutch EredivisiePSV Eindhoven – RKC WaalwijkOver 2.51.31
14:45:00Dutch EredivisieHeracles – Feyenoord21.56
18:00:00Dutch EredivisieZwolle – AZ21.71
16:30:00Belgian First Division AGent – Oud-Heverlee Leuven11.22
16:30:00Belgian First Division ARFC Seraing – Genk21.33
16:30:00Belgian First Division AUnion Saint-Gilloise – Kfco Beerschot WilrijkOver 2.51.45
16:30:00Belgian First Division AKortrijk – Anderlecht21.39
16:30:00Belgian First Division AClub Brugge – KV Mechelen11.34
16:30:00Belgian First Division ASint-Truidense VV – Standard Liege1X1.25
16:30:00Belgian First Division ARoyal Charleroi SC – Zulte WaregemOver 1.51.23
12:15:00Swiss Super LeagueServette – ZurichX21.48
14:30:00Swiss Super LeagueSt Gallen – FC Basel1 or 21.32
14:30:00Swiss Super LeagueLugano – Sion1X1.22
14:00:00English ChampionshipFulham – CoventryOver 1.51.24
11:30:00German Bundesliga 2Holstein Kiel – Hamburger SVX21.32
11:30:00German Bundesliga 2Sandhausen – Dynamo Dresden1 or 21.35
11:30:00German Bundesliga 2SC Paderborn 07 – KarlsruheUnder 3.51.49
12:30:00Italian Serie BBenevento – Vicenza1X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie BAscoli – RegginaUnder 3.51.19
13:30:00Italian Serie BCrotone – Ternana1 or 21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie BCosenza – SSD Monza 1912X21.20
16:00:00Italian Serie BPerugia – PisaX21.20
12:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaFuenlabrada – HuescaX21.43
14:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaZaragoza – Girona1 or 21.40
16:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaUD Ibiza – EibarX21.44
16:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaMirandes – Real Burgos CF1X1.26
16:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Oviedo – LeganesUnder 3.51.14
14:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPortimonense – FamalicaoX21.40
14:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaCD Santa Clara – Estoril Praia1 or 21.35
17:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Guimaraes – Porto21.48
19:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaFC Vizela – Sporting BragaX21.28
11:00:00Scottish PremiershipSt Mirren – Rangers21.33
12:30:00Austrian BundesligaRapid Vienna – WolfsbergerUnder 3.51.44
12:30:00Austrian BundesligaAustria Klagenfurt – Salzburg21.22
15:00:00Austrian BundesligaSturm Graz – Austria Vienna1X1.25
10:30:00Turkish Super LigMalatyaspor – GiresunsporX21.31
13:00:00Turkish Super LigSivasspor – Istanbul BasaksehirX21.48
13:00:00Turkish Super LigAdana Demirspor – Altay IzmirOver 1.51.22
17:30:00Turkish Super LigFenerbahce – Galatasaray1X1.27
16:00:00Greek Super LeaguePAS Giannina – PanathinaikosX21.26
16:30:00Greek Super LeagueAEK Athens – Aris Thessaloniki FC1X1.23
12:00:00Danish SuperligaSonderjyske – Odense BKX21.47
12:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Nordsjaelland – AGF Aarhus1 or 21.32
14:00:00Danish SuperligaSilkeborg IF – Brondby IFUnder 3.51.30
16:00:00Danish SuperligaCopenhagen – FC MidtjyllandUnder 3.51.30
13:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanVarbergs – Kalmar FFX21.43
13:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHelsingborgs IF – IFK GoteborgX21.43
15:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanAIK – IFK Norrkoping FK1X1.23
15:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanMjallby AIF – DjurgardensX21.31
16:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStrømsgodset IF – MoldeX21.29
16:00:00Norwegian EliteserienRosenborg BK – Odds BK1X1.19
16:00:00Norwegian EliteserienKristiansund BK – Sarpsborg1 or 21.33
16:00:00Norwegian EliteserienTromsø IL – Ham-Kam1X1.25
16:00:00Norwegian EliteserienSandefjord – Bodø/GlimtX21.21
16:00:00Norwegian EliteserienVålerenga – Haugesund1X1.17
18:00:00Norwegian EliteserienViking FK – AalesundOver 1.51.19
14:00:00Brazilian Serie ACoritiba PR – Goias1X1.23
19:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Mineiro – Internacional RSOver 1.51.36
19:00:00Brazilian Serie ABotafogo – CorinthiansX21.35
21:00:00Brazilian Serie AFortaleza CE – Cuiaba EC1X1.17
22:00:00Brazilian Serie AAvai – America MineiroX21.40
22:00:00Brazilian Serie ASao Paulo SP – Atletico Paranaense1X1.16
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Jablonec – Fastav Zlín1X1.23
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaMlada Boleslav – Ceske Budejovice1X1.23
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaBanik Ostrava – FC Hradec Kralove1X1.22
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaSlavia Prague – FK PardubiceOver 2.51.46
10:30:00Polish EkstraklasaWarta Poznan – KS Cracovia1 or 21.42
13:00:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Krakow – Gornik Zabrze1 or 21.35
15:30:00Polish EkstraklasaRakow Czestochowa – Slask WroclawOver 1.51.30
13:00:00Norwegian Division 1Grorud – FredrikstadX21.35
11:00:00Swedish SuperettanÖsters IF – Brage1X1.27
13:00:00Swedish SuperettanUtsiktens – IF BrommapojkarnaX21.40
04:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShimizu S-Pulse – Gamba Osaka1 or 21.32
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueFC Tokyo – Urawa Red Diamonds1 or 21.32
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSanfrecce Hiroshima – Avispa Fukuoka1X1.23
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueVissel Kobe – Cerezo Osaka1 or 21.32
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKashima Antlers – Yokohama MarinosUnder 3.51.40
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShonan Bellmare – Iwata Jubilo1 or 21.35
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueNagoya Grampus – Sapporo1 or 21.32
07:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKyoto – Sagan TosuX21.35
17:30:00United States MLSCharlotte FC – Atlanta UnitedX21.45
23:30:00United States MLSAustin FC – Minnesota United1X1.30
15:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Slaven Belupo – NK OsijekX21.18
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLRijeka – Dinamo ZagrebX21.22
11:00:00German Regionall. NorthHamburger II – Atlas DelmenhorstOver 1.51.24
12:00:00German Regionall. NorthFC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 – HildesheimOver 1.51.12
12:00:00Danish Division 1Jammerbugt – Esbjerg21.40
13:00:00Danish Division 1AC Horsens – Fredericia1X1.20
14:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueArda FK – CSKA 19481 or 21.33
17:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Plovdiv – Lokomotiv SofiaOver 1.51.34
13:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLTabor Sežana – DomzaleX21.38
18:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLFC Koper – NK CeljeUnder 3.51.30
14:30:00Romanian Liga 1Botosani – Sepsi OSK Sfantu GheorgheX21.40
17:30:00Romanian Liga 1CS Universitatea Craiova – CFR ClujX21.42
12:30:00Hungarian NB 1Paksi SE – UjpestUnder 3.51.69
15:00:00Hungarian NB 1MTK Budapest FC – Fehérvár FCX21.32
15:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSlovan Bratislava – Dunajska StredaOver 1.51.21
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSered – RuzomberokX21.30
14:00:00Cypriot Division 1APOEL Nicosia – Pafos FC1X1.24
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Aris Limassol – Anorthosis FamagustaX21.32
09:15:00Finnish CupHaPK – FC Lapa21.37
12:00:00Finnish CupPeKa – Kajaanin Haka1 or 21.25
14:30:00Finnish CupVifk – JS Hercules1X1.42
15:00:00Finnish CupGrankulla IFK – Gnistan21.33
10:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSC Covilha – Academica Coimbra1 or 21.32
13:00:00Port. Segunda LigaNacional – Rio Ave FCX21.37
14:30:00Port. Segunda LigaFC Porto B – Feirense1 or 21.33
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaTrofense – Leixoes1 or 21.35
12:15:00Swiss Challenge LeagueVaduz – Schaffhausen1 or 21.28
11:00:00German 3. LigaFreiburg II – 1860 MunichX21.32
12:00:00German 3. LigaTSV Havelse – ZwickauX21.25
10:40:00Polish 1 LigaPuszcza Niepolomnice – Arka GdyniaX21.33
13:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Jastrzebie Zdroj – Chrobry GlogowX21.43
13:00:00Polish 1 LigaSkra Czestochowa – Widzew LodzX21.20
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Katowice – Odra OpoleUnder 3.51.24
06:05:00Australian A-LeagueNewcastle Jets – Perth GloryOver 1.51.23
08:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionSKN St. Pölten – SV Lafnitz1 or 21.30
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueBnei Sakhnin – Maccabi NetanyaX21.35
17:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Beer Sheva – Hapoel Tel-AvivOver 1.51.31
17:15:00AFC Champions LeagueShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC – Foolad KhuzestanX21.35
17:15:00AFC Champions LeagueSepahan – Al-Duhail SCX21.35
20:15:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Taawon – Pakhtakor Tashkent1 or 21.32
20:15:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Gharafa – Ahal FC1X1.20
18:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AIndependiente Del Valle – Guayaquil CityOver 2.51.63
20:30:00Ecuadorian Serie ADeportivo Cuenca – Club Sport EmelecX21.38
23:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ABarcelona Guayaquil – Orense SCOver 1.51.28
16:45:00Uruguayan PrimeraAtletico Fenix Montevideo – CerritoUnder 3.51.28
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraRiver Plate Montevideo – Albion1X1.18
21:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Boston River – Nacional MontevideoX21.24
10:30:00Polish 2 LigaSlask Wroclaw ll – Wigry Suwalki1 or 21.28
11:00:00Polish 2 LigaLech Poznan II – Olimpia Elblag1 or 21.32
12:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1Olympique de Beja – US MonastirienneX21.19
12:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1AS Rejiche – Etoile Sportive du SahelX21.20
12:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1CS Chebba – AS SlimaneX21.46
12:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1Zarzis – Club Africain21.60
12:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1Esperance Sportive Tunis – US TataouineOver 1.51.54
12:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1Hammam Lif – ES Metlaoui1 or 21.41
12:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1Club Athletic Bizertin – Club Sportif SfaxienX21.20
12:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1Hammam Sousse – US Ben Guerdane21.88
11:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaNomme Kalju – Tallinna KalevOver 3.51.66
14:15:00Estonian MeistriliigaPaide Linnameeskond – FC Levadia TallinnX21.30
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Oita Trinita – Tokushima VortisX21.46
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2JEF United Chiba – Yokohama FCX21.41
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Niigata Albirex – Tochigi1X1.14
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Zwiegen Kanazawa – Mito Hollyhock1 or 21.33
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Montedio Yamagata – Blaublitz Akita1X1.21
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Vegalta Sendai – Renofa Yamaguchi1 or 21.32
18:15:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Lima – UTC de Cajamarca1X1.19
20:00:00Peruvian PrimeraADT de Tarma – Sport Boys Association1X1.24
23:00:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo San Martin – FBC MelgarX21.22
05:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueGangwon – Pohang SteelersX21.32
06:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSuwon FC – Sangju Sangmu PhoenixX21.42
07:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueIncheon United – Jeju UnitedX21.35
10:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueFC Seoul – Suwon Samsung Bluewings1 or 21.32
09:00:00Italian PrimaveraRoma U19 – Juventus U19Under 3.51.48
11:00:00Italian PrimaveraGenoa U19 – Fiorentina U19X21.35
11:00:00Italian PrimaveraAtalanta U19 – Bologna U19Over 1.51.22
13:00:00Italian PrimaveraEmpoli U19 – Sampdoria U191 or 21.25
14:00:00Brazilian Serie BLondrina PR – Nautico PE1 or 21.32
16:30:00Chilean PrimeraCobresal – Audax Italiano1X1.22
19:00:00Chilean PrimeraPalestino – Nublense1 or 21.29
21:30:00Chilean PrimeraUnion Espanola – Colo ColoX21.28
14:00:00Icelandic CupReynir Hnifsdal – Skallagrímur21.20
14:00:00Icelandic CupThrottur Vogum – IR Reykjavik1X1.23
15:00:00Icelandic CupStokkseyri – Hviti Riddarinn21.08
19:00:00Icelandic CupKnattspyrnufelagid Asvellir – KBOver 3.51.36
08:15:00Czech 2. LigaViktoria Zizkov – Zbrojovka BrnoX21.21
08:30:00Czech 2. LigaAC Sparta Praha B – VyskovOver 1.51.21
14:30:00Czech 2. LigaFK Varnsdorf – Usti Nad Labem1X1.25
14:00:00Hungarian NB 2Pecs – Gyori Eto FC1 or 21.35
14:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szentlorinc – SoroksarX21.40
14:00:00Hungarian NB 2Budaorsi – Budafoki MTEX21.40
15:00:00Hungarian NB 2Csakvari – Dorogi FCUnder 3.51.34
15:00:00Hungarian NB 2Kecskemeti – Békéscsabai Elõre FC1X1.17
15:00:00Hungarian NB 2BGSZ Siofok – III Ker Tue Upe1X1.17
15:00:00Hungarian NB 2FC Ajka – Szombathelyi Haladás1 or 21.32
15:00:00Hungarian NB 2Diosgyori Vtk – Duna Aszfalt TVSEOver 1.51.24
15:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szolnoki Mav FC – Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FCX21.30
18:30:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Arabi – Al Nasr1X1.55
18:30:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAL Qadsia – Al SalmiyahUnder 3.51.36
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor – SamsunsporX21.35
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Denizlispor – Tuzlaspor1 or 21.32
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Menemen Belediyespor – IstanbulsporX21.22
17:30:00Turkish Lig 1Bursaspor – Kocaelispor1X1.27
09:30:00Indian League 1Kenkre FC – Churchill Brothers21.40
11:35:00Indian League 1Rajasthan United – Real Kashmir FCX21.40
14:35:00Indian League 1Mohammedan SC – Minerva PunjabUnder 3.51.27
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitBnei Yehuda – Hapoel Kfar SabaX21.32
19:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAL Sareeh – FC Maan1 or 21.35
14:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Brown De Adrogue – CD Maipu1 or 21.35
17:40:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalInstituto AC Cordoba – Sacachispas FC1X1.18
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSan Telmo – Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy1 or 21.35
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGuillermo Brown – Club AlmagroUnder 3.51.19
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalTristan Suarez – Ferro Carril Oeste1 or 21.35
19:40:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalChacarita Juniors – Nueva ChicagoUnder 3.51.19
21:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalChaco For Ever – CSD Flandria1X1.16
20:00:00Colombian Primera AEnvigado – Independiente Santa FeX21.35
22:30:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Nacional – America de CaliOver 1.51.32
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraLibertad Asuncion – Sol de AmericaOver 1.51.21
11:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSarajevo – Rudar Prijedor11.35
15:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSloboda Tuzla – Velez Mostar1 or 21.38
17:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSiroki Brijeg – NK PosusjeOver 1.51.38
23:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionPerez Zeledon – Cartagines1 or 21.28
12:00:00Serbian Super LigaTSC Backa Topola – Vozdovac1X1.30
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaRed Star Belgrade – FK Radnicki 1923Over 2.51.47
17:05:00Serbian Super LigaCukaricki – Partizan Belgrade21.49
19:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraUcv FC – CD Hermanos Colmenarez1 or 21.30
22:15:00Venezuelan PrimeraEstudiantes Merida – Metropolitanos FC1 or 21.32
12:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueGeylang International FC – Balestier Central1X1.22
12:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueHougang – Young Lions1X1.21
12:00:00Romanian Liga 2Unirea 2004 Slobozia – CSA Steaua BucurestiX22.11
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Moss – Kvik HaldenX21.45
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Ullensaker/Kisa – Alta1X1.21
11:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraIF Karlstad Fotboll – Gefle IF1X1.21
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraPiteå IF – IFK Haninge1 or 21.26
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraHammarby Talang FF – Umeå FCX21.34
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSandvikens IF – MotalaOver 1.51.18
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLjungskile SK – Vänersborgs IF1X1.18
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraOddevold – Falkenbergs FFX21.36
10:00:00Lithuanian A LygaZalgiris Kaunas – Futbolo Akademija Siauliai1X1.16
12:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Riteriai – Banga Gargzdai11.31
14:30:00Lithuanian A LygaSuduva Marijampole – FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas1 or 21.38
05:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaHeidelberg United – Port Melbourne SharksX21.35
14:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueHB Torshavn – EB/StreymurOver 2.51.32
14:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. League07 Vestur – B68 Toftir1 or 21.23
17:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueNSÍ Runavík – B36 Torshavn1 or 21.19
10:00:00Latvian VirsligaAuda – Valmiera FKX21.31
12:00:00Latvian VirsligaBFC Daugavpils – Riga FC21.21
13:00:00Latvian VirsligaFS Metta LU – FK Liepaja21.30
05:00:00Aus. NPL NSWSydney United – Rockdale City SunsUnder 3.51.50
08:30:00Aus. NPL NSWSydney FC Youth – APIA Leichhardt TigersX21.38
15:00:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionRaya2 – Dorados de SinaloaX21.45
21:00:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionCD Tapatio – Leones Negros UDEG1 or 21.38
14:30:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiFK Sumgayit – Qarabag21.30
16:30:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiSabayil – GabalaX21.20
12:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLDecic – FK Jezero1X1.18
13:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Sutjeska – Zeta Golubovci11.28
15:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Iskra Danilovgrad – Rudar Pljevlja1X1.15
15:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLMornar Bar – Buducnost PodgoricaX21.19
15:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLOFK Petrovac – FK PodgoricaUnder 3.51.20
08:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaFC STK 1914 Šamorín – NamestovoOver 2.51.41
08:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaPetrzalka – MFK SkalicaX21.40
08:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaMSK Zilina B – FK Humenne1X1.22
14:45:00Albanian SuperligaSkenderbeu – TiranaX21.20
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueGzira United FC – Birkirkara FC1 or 21.30
14:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueValletta FC – Sliema WanderersUnder 3.51.18
16:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueGudja United – Hamrun SpartansX21.22
19:00:00Brazilian BaianoJacuipense BA – Alagoinhas Atlético ClubeUnder 3.51.18
11:00:00Georgian Erovnuli LigaFC Gagra – Torpedo KutaisiX21.38
12:00:00Georgian Erovnuli LigaSamgurali Tskaltubo – FC Dinamo Batumi21.34
15:00:00Georgian Erovnuli LigaFC Telavi – Dinamo Tbilisi21.46
12:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Rabotnicki Skopje – Tikves Kavadarci1 or 21.32
14:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLSkendija Tetovo – FK RenovaOver 1.51.36
14:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLStruga Trim-Lum – FK Skopje11.27
14:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLAkademija Pandev – FK Pelister11.21
14:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLGjorce Petrov – Bregalnica Stip1X1.22
14:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLKF Shkupi Skopje – FK BorecOver 2.51.72
09:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueShakhter Karagandy – Maktaaral1X1.18
11:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAksu – AktobeUnder 3.51.21
12:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueFC Turan – Kyzylzhar PetropavlovskX21.40
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAstana – Taraz11.27
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaUniversitario de Sucre – Guabira Montero1X1.31
21:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaCD Real Tomayapo – Blooming1 or 21.29
12:30:00Italian Serie DFC Giugliano 1928 – Atletico Uri11.35
13:00:00Italian Serie DASD Giarre – TroinaUnder 3.51.19
13:00:00Italian Serie DPortici 1906 – AcirealeX21.20
13:00:00Italian Serie DNardo Calcio – Omnia BitontoX21.24
13:00:00Italian Serie DGelbison Vallo DL – ASD Cittanova Calcio1X1.18
13:00:00Italian Serie DAC Legnano 1913 – AC Crema1 or 21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie DSan Pietro – USD CasateseX21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie DASD Alcione Milano – Athletic CarpiX21.40
13:00:00Italian Serie DSCD Progresso – ForliX21.38
13:00:00Italian Serie DRecanatese – SSD Porto D’AscoliOver 1.51.25
13:00:00Italian Serie DCynthia – Latte Dolce Calcio1X1.18
13:00:00Italian Serie DTeam Altamura – SorrentoUnder 3.51.21
13:00:00Italian Serie DUS Castrovillari – Santa Maria CilentoX21.42
13:00:00Italian Serie DFossano Calcio SSD – GozzanoX21.27
13:00:00Italian Serie DDerthona – LavagneseOver 1.51.31
13:00:00Italian Serie DASD Calcio Brusaporto – Desenzano Calvina1 or 21.30
13:00:00Italian Serie DUnion Arzignanochiampo – Cattolica Calcio 192311.21
13:00:00Italian Serie DACD San Martino Speme – US Levico Terme21.55
13:00:00Italian Serie DCampodarsego – A.c. MestreUnder 3.51.23
13:00:00Italian Serie DCorreggese – Lentigione CalcioX21.24
13:00:00Italian Serie DAglianese Calcio 1923 – Ghivizzano BorgoamozzanoUnder 3.51.34
13:00:00Italian Serie DMezzolara – Sasso MarconiOver 1.51.26
13:00:00Italian Serie DMontespaccato S.R.L. – ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana1 or 21.40
13:00:00Italian Serie DFoligno – ScandicciX21.35
13:00:00Italian Serie DASD Pineto Calcio – Fano1X1.24
13:00:00Italian Serie DSanGiovanniValdarno – US PianeseX21.30
13:00:00Italian Serie DReal Forte Querceta – GS Bagnolese ASD1 or 21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie DSan Nicolò – Chieti1X1.23
13:00:00Italian Serie DCasarano Calcio – RotondaUnder 3.51.17
13:00:00Italian Serie DAC Leon – SSD Real CalepinaX21.28
13:00:00Italian Serie DVilla Dalme Calcio – Sporting FranciacortaX21.35
13:00:00Italian Serie DGravina – Francavilla 1931X21.38
13:00:00Italian Serie DAtletico Terme Fiuggi – Castelnuovo Vomano1 or 21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie DAmbrosiana – AC Delta Calcio RovigoX21.38
13:00:00Italian Serie DCaronnese – Asti CalcioUnder 3.51.19
13:00:00Italian Serie DSS Cassino – Afragolese 1944X21.24
13:00:00Italian Serie DASD Montegiorgio Calcio – Vastese CalcioX21.40
13:00:00Italian Serie DTrestina – Unipomezia 19381X1.20
13:00:00Italian Serie DArezzo – US PoggibonsiX21.17
13:00:00Italian Serie DSanremese – Citta Di Varese1X1.24
13:00:00Italian Serie DLamezia Terme – Citta Di Sant Agata1X1.16
13:00:00Italian Serie DRG Ticino – Ligorna 19221 or 21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie DAlzano V. – USD Caravaggio1X1.22
13:00:00Italian Serie DSEF Torres – San Felice GladiatorOver 1.51.28
13:00:00Italian Serie DReal Monterotondo Scalo – MuraveraX21.38
13:00:00Italian Serie DChioggia – Spinea 196611.24
13:00:00Italian Serie DUSD Adriese 1906 – Dolomiti Bellunesi1X1.24
13:00:00Italian Serie DRavenna – Rimini Calcio1 or 21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie DFanfulla – ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio1 or 21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie DFC Rieti – Lornano BadesseX21.30
13:00:00Italian Serie DAS Aversa Normanna – Cavese21.72
13:00:00Italian Serie DVado FC – ASD Imperia 1923Under 3.51.22
13:00:00Italian Serie DSan Donato Tavarnelle – Pro Livorno 1919 SorgentiOver 2.51.34
13:00:00Italian Serie DUS Follonica Gavorrano – ASD Cannara11.30
13:00:00Italian Serie DTeam Nuova Florida – ASD Carbonia CalcioOver 1.51.27
13:00:00Italian Serie DASD Lanusei Calcio – Insieme FormiaUnder 3.51.23
13:00:00Italian Serie DSammaurese – Tritium Calcio 19081X1.22
13:00:00Italian Serie DCastellanzese 1921 – Usd BrenoX21.38
13:00:00Italian Serie DBorgo San Donnino – PratoX21.35
13:00:00Italian Serie DLicata – Rende1X1.20
13:00:00Italian Serie DAS Lavello – Asg Nocerina1 or 21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie DASD Cartigliano – Calcio Caldiero TermeX21.28
13:00:00Italian Serie DSambenedettese – Matese1X1.16
13:00:00Italian Serie DAC Saluzzo Calcio – Novara21.30
13:00:00Italian Serie DSan Luca Calcio – TrapaniX21.40
13:00:00Italian Serie DAurora Alto Casertano – Vastogirardi21.45
13:00:00Italian Serie DSestri Levante – AC Bra1 or 21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie DUS Tolentino – Castelfidardo1X1.22
13:00:00Italian Serie DCascina Valdera – Tiferno Lerchi1 or 21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie DPont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon – Chieri1 or 21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie DArzachena – ASD Vis ArtenaUnder 3.51.23
13:00:00Italian Serie DSona Calcio – GS Arconatese 1926X21.35
13:00:00Italian Serie DUS Casertana 1908 – US Mariglianese1X1.20
13:00:00Italian Serie DASD Trastevere – Nereto CalcioOver 2.51.51
13:30:00Italian Serie DBisceglie – FB Brindisi1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DAudace Cerignola – Virtus Matino11.21
14:00:00Italian Serie DCasale – BorgosesiaUnder 3.51.23
18:00:00Italian Serie DUS Citta di Fasano – Molfetta Sportiva 1917Under 3.51.28
13:15:00Malaysian Super LeagueSarawak – Sabah1 or 21.25
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueSelangor – KedahUnder 3.51.60
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueJohor Darul – TerengganuOver 2.51.52
05:00:00Aus. NPL ACTGungahlin United FC – Monaro Panthers1 or 21.27
13:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Leobendorf – ASV DrassburgOver 1.51.11
12:15:00Bulgarian Division 2Strumska Slava Radomir – PFC Minyor Pernik21.56
14:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Spartak Varna – FC Septemvri Simitli1X1.16
14:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Septemvri Sofia – FC Yantra11.27
14:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Dobrudzha Dobrich – Marek Dupnitsa1X1.16
14:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Maritsa Plovdiv – Ludogorets Razgrad IIX21.35
14:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Montana – Sozopol11.32
16:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFC Nõmme United – Harju JK Laagri1 or 21.25
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenFortuna Düsseldorf U19 – SC Paderborn 07 U19Under 3.51.76
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenSpVgg Unterhaching U19 – Stuttgart U1921.31
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenStuttgarter Kickers U19 – FC Augsburg U19X21.16
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenKarlsruher SC U19 – Hessen Kassel U19Over 3.51.45
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHolstein Kiel U19 – Hansa Rostock U191X1.35
16:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalFC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa – Solola FCOver 1.51.34
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalAchuapa FC – ComunicacionesX21.32
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Iztapa – Xelaju1X1.17
21:00:00Panamanian PrimeraCD Universitario – Plaza AmadorX21.28
21:00:00Panamanian PrimeraCD Arabe Unido – Herrera FCX21.38
12:00:00Serbian Division 1Graficar Beograd – FK IMT Novi Beograd1 or 21.35
14:00:00Serbian Division 1Macva Sabac – FK Mladost Novi SadX21.30
14:00:00Serbian Division 1FK Backa BP – FK Timok Zajecar1X1.17
14:00:00Serbian Division 1Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica – FK Cajetina1X1.19
14:00:00Serbian Division 1FK Rad – Loznica1X1.19
14:00:00Serbian Division 1Zarkovo – FK Buducnost DobanovciUnder 3.51.19
16:00:00Serbian Division 1Javor – FK KabelOver 3.52.89
04:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeBucheon FC 1995 – FC AnyangX21.35
07:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeGwangju FC – Jeonnam Dragons1X1.27
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChiangrai United – SuphanburiOver 1.51.35
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChonburi FC – Prachuap FC1X1.20
11:30:00Thai Premier LeagueNongbua Pitchaya FC – Buriram United FC21.65
12:30:00Thai Premier LeagueBG Pathum United FC – Nakhon Ratchasima FC11.36
13:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Croatia Zmijavci – VaraždinX21.25
14:30:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Dinamo Zagreb II – NK Jarun1 or 21.32
14:30:00Croatian 2. HNLBijelo Brdo – Radnik Sesvete1 or 21.32
20:00:00Iceland Super CupVikingur Reykjavik – Breidablik KopavogurX21.40
13:00:00German BayernligaTurkspor Augsburg 1972 – FC Ismaning1 or 21.22
13:00:00German BayernligaSchwabmünchen – FC DeisenhofenX21.19
13:00:00German BayernligaDJK Don Bosco Bamberg – Atsv 1898 ErlangenX21.27
22:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalMotagua – Lobos UPNFMOver 1.51.25
23:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalReal Espana – CD OlimpiaX21.35
14:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Swift Hesperange – Rodange 91Over 3.51.76
14:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Victoria Rosport – F91 DudelangeX21.19
14:00:00Luxembourg Division 1CS Fola Esch – FC Wiltz 7111.32
14:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Differdange 03 – Jeunesse Esch1X1.27
14:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Etzella Ettelbruck – US Hostert1 or 21.27
14:00:00Luxembourg Division 1CS Petange – Progres NiedercornX21.18
14:00:00Luxembourg Division 1US Mondorf-Les-Bains – Racing FC Union LuxembourgX21.24
14:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Una Strassen – RM Hamm BenficaOver 2.51.43
09:00:00Andorran Division 1Engordany – Ordino1X1.27
11:30:00Andorran Division 1CE Carroi – FC Santa Coloma21.15
14:00:00Andorran Division 1AC d`Escaldes – Inter Club de EscaldesX21.17
16:30:00Andorran Division 1Sant Julia – UE Santa Coloma1 or 21.32
13:00:00San Marino CampionatoFolgore / Falciano – San GiovanniOver 1.51.31
13:00:00San Marino CampionatoCailungo – VirtusX21.20
13:00:00San Marino CampionatoDomagnano – Tre PenneX21.19
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIK Gauthiod – Karlslunds FFX21.30
11:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandFC Gute – Forsbacka IK1X1.20
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandKungsangens IF – Kvarnsvedens IK1X1.25
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandRaagsveds IF – Korsnas IF FK11.33
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandSund IF – Sandviks IK21.40
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandTrosa-Vagnharad SK – Nyköpings BIS21.20
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandUnited IK Nordic – Arameiska-Syrianska11.25
14:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandIFK Lidingo – Assyriska FFX21.24
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandIFK Eskilstuna – Enskede IKX21.32
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandVärmbols FC – Smedby AISX21.20
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandEskilsminne IF – Assyriska BK11.22
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandBK Astrio – Onsala BKX21.38
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupKirklarelispor – Isparta 32 Spor1 or 21.32
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupSanliurfaspor – Akhisar Bld Spor1X1.19
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAmedspor – Anagold 24 Erzincanspor1X1.22
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupEskisehirspor – Utas Usakspor A.sX21.18
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAnkara Demirspor – Kirsehir BelediyesporOver 1.51.46
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupKaracabey Birlikspor – PendiksporUnder 3.51.26
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSerik Belediyespor – Diyarbakir FK AS 19771 or 21.32
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupAS Sariyer – InegölsporX21.40
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupCorum Belediyespor – Hekimoglu TrabzonX21.35
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor – OsmanlisporOver 1.51.29
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor – Adiyaman 1954Over 1.51.22
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupTurgutluspor – Ergene Velimese1 or 21.30
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Kelkit Belediyespor – Bergama1 or 21.38
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Elazigspor – Batman Petrolspor1 or 21.28
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Hendek Spor Sakarya – ErbaasporX21.27
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Kahta 02 Spor – Arnavutkoy Belediyesi Genclik Ve SporX21.23
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Karaman Belediyespor – BugsassporOver 2.51.41
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Sancaktepe Belediye Spor – Bursa Yildirim Spor21.08
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Nevsehir Belediye Spor – KutahyasporX21.40
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Catalcaspor – Fatsa BelediyesporUnder 3.51.13
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Osmaniyespor – Artvin HopasporX21.35
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Erokspor – Büyükcekmece Tepecikspor11.26
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Belediye Derincespor – Adliyespor1X1.19
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Ofspor – Orduspor 1967 FISK1 or 21.30
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Fethiyespor – Modafen FK11.27
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Karsiyaka – Agri 1970 SporUnder 3.51.21
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Kardemir Karabukspor – Edirnespor21.02
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Turk Metal Kirikkale – Sanliurfa Belediyespor1X1.22
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Mardin Buyuksehir Belediyespor – GumushanesporUnder 3.51.20
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Icel Idmanyurdu Spor – Ceyhan SKOver 3.54.10
14:00:00English Isthmian PremierCray Wanderers – HornchurchX21.22
11:00:00German Regionall. NortheastHertha Berlin II – Union FürstenwaldeOver 1.51.17
11:00:00German Regionall. NortheastLuckenwalde – AuerbachOver 1.51.20
11:30:00German Regionall. NortheastMeuselwitz – Energie CottbusX21.25
14:00:00German Regionall. NortheastBFC Dynamo – Carl Zeiss Jena1X1.22
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestSonnenhof Grossaspach – Frankfurt FSV1 or 21.27
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFSV Mainz 05 II – Astoria WalldorfOver 1.51.19
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFK 03 Pirmasens – Hoffenheim IIX21.32
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestAalen – Kickers OffenbachX21.20
12:00:00German Regionall. WestAlemannia Aachen – Rot-Weiss Essen21.48
12:00:00German Regionall. WestFC Schalke 04 II – Preussen Munster21.51
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaNuremburg II – FV Illertissen1 or 21.28
13:00:00S. African CupRoyal AM – Pretoria UniversityOver 1.51.38
04:00:00Japanese J-League 3FC Imabari – Vanraure Hachnohe1X1.20
04:00:00Japanese J-League 3Gainare Tottori – Yokohama SCC1 or 21.28
04:00:00Japanese J-League 3Kagoshima United – Fujieda MYFCUnder 3.51.24
04:00:00Japanese J-League 3Azul Claro Numazu – Giravanz KitakyushuX21.35
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Nagano Parceiro – Iwaki FCX21.35
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Kamatamare Sanuki – Fukushima UnitedX21.27
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Kataller Toyama – Gifu1 or 21.30
06:00:00Japanese J-League 3Matsumoto Yamaga – Tegevajaro Miyazaki1 or 21.30
06:00:00Japanese J-League 3Ehime – SC SagamiharaX21.38
22:00:00Moroccan CupDhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi – RSB Berkane1 or 21.35
20:00:00Colombian Primera BOrsomarso – Atletico1 or 21.30
20:00:00Colombian Primera BLlaneros FC – Real San Andrés1X1.17
20:00:00Colombian Primera BValledupar – Fortaleza FCX21.25
06:15:00Aus. NPL QueenslandSunshine Coast Wanderers – Gold Coast Knights SCX21.23
08:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandGold Coast United FC – Capalaba FC11.26
08:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandEastern Suburbs Brisbane – Queensland LionsX21.16
21:00:00Brazilian Serie CAltos PI – Botafogo SPX21.40
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CMirassol – Ferroviario1X1.14
12:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AFiorenzuola – Sudtirol21.67
12:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ATriestina – Pro Vercelli1 or 21.32
12:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APadova – Giana ErminioOver 2.51.98
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Sesto – Legnago1X1.22
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AAC Mantova – US PergoletteseUnder 3.51.21
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AFeralpisalo – Pro Patria1X1.18
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AUSD 1913 Seregno Calcio – Trento Calcio 19211 or 21.32
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ALecco – Piacenza1X1.22
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AAlbinoleffe – Virtus Vecomp Verona1 or 21.42
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AJuventus U23 – RenateX21.38
12:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CMessina – SS Taranto 1927Under 3.51.21
12:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CJuve Stabia – Paganese1X1.22
12:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CAZ Picerno – Fidelis Andria1X1.20
12:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCampobasso Calcio – ViboneseOver 1.51.25
12:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCalcio Catania – Latina1X1.28
12:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CMonterosi FC – Virtus FrancavillaX21.40
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CBari – AvellinoUnder 3.51.23
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CAP Turris Calcio – Potenza1X1.22
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Bouaké FC – CO KorhogoX21.35
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1AFAD Djekanou – Société Omnisports de l’ArméeX21.35
18:00:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Es Bafing – ASEC Mimosas21.48
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAccra Great Olympics – Aduana Stars1X1.20
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueDreams – Eleven Wonders FCOver 1.51.43
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAsante Kotoko – Hearts of OakOver 1.51.47
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueElmina Sharks – King FaisalUnder 3.51.18
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueBechem United – Bibiani Gold StarsOver 1.51.52
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueBerekum Chelsea – Legon Cities1X1.15
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueMedeama SC – Real Tamale UnitedOver 1.51.40
11:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Molde II – HonefossX21.20
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Brann II – FanaX21.22
11:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Orkla – Rana FK1X1.30
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Junkeren – Melhus11.29
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Nardo – Innstrandens ILOver 2.51.29
15:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Lorenskog – Skjervoy1X1.22
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Atletico Marte – CD AguilaX21.24
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraLuis Angel Firpo – Alianza FCX21.25
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraMunicipal Limeno – Jocoro FC1 or 21.35
20:00:00Jamaican Premier LeagueTivoli Gardens – Humble LionsUnder 3.51.21
20:00:00Jamaican Premier LeagueVere United FC – Molynes United FCUnder 3.51.18
22:15:00Jamaican Premier LeagueArnett Gardens – Portmore United1X1.22
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueNairobi City Stars FC – Ulinzi Stars FCUnder 3.51.14
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueSofapaka FC – Kakamega HomeboyzX21.30
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueNzoia United FC – Bandari FCX21.25
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueWazito FC – AFC LeopardsX21.28
20:00:00United States USLLoudoun United – Louisville City FCX21.18
21:00:00United States USLBirmingham Legion – Hartford Athletic1X1.25
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueLobi Stars – Kano Pillars1X1.14
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueEnyimba – Enugu RangersOver 1.51.54
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueNiger Tornadoes – Wikki Tourist1X1.15
04:00:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWBroadmeadows – Adamstown Rosebud FCOver 2.51.30
04:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWCharlestown City Blues FC – Edgeworth FCX21.38
11:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueIndeni FC – Power DynamosX21.30
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueNkana FC – Prison LeopardsUnder 3.51.14
08:15:00Czech MSFLFC Vysocina Jihlava B – Hlucin21.43
08:15:00Czech MSFLApos Blansko – Banik Ostrava BX21.25
08:15:00Czech MSFLSK Unicov – Slovacko B1X1.24
08:15:00Czech MSFLVelke Mezirici – Viktoria OtrokoviceUnder 3.51.60
08:30:00Czech MSFLFC Fastav Zlin B – Slovan RosiceX21.32
22:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionDeportivo Walter Ferreti – UNAN Managua11.35
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroBerazategui – Club Sportivo Italiano1 or 21.38
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroGeneral Lamadrid – Leandro N. Alem1 or 21.35
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroPuerto Nuevo – Deportivo EspañolX21.27
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroVictoriano Arenas – ExcursionistasX21.27
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroClaypole – CA Atlas1 or 21.38
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroClub Lujan – CSD Liniers1 or 21.35
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueTooro United – Wakiso Giants FCX21.19
16:00:00Iranian Hazfi CupPersepolis – Aluminium ArakOver 1.51.50
18:00:00UAE Division 1Al Thaid – Gulf FCUnder 3.51.49
18:00:00UAE Division 1Dibba Al Fujairah – City FCOver 3.51.53
18:00:00UAE Division 1Masfoot Sports Club – MasafiUnder 3.51.35
18:00:00UAE Division 1Al-Fujairah FC – Al Jazira Al Hamra11.34
21:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoSan Jose FC – Puntarenas F.C.X21.32
21:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoMunicipal Santa Ana – C.S. 11 de AbrilUnder 3.51.31
21:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoPuerto Golfito FC – CS Uruguay de Coronado1 or 21.32
21:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoAD Cofutpa – CarmelitaX21.18
21:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoAsociación Deportiva Barrio México – AD Cariari Pococi1X1.22
21:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoFutbol Consultants Moravia – Municipal Turrialba1X1.23
21:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoMunicipal Liberia – Escorpiones1X1.19
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeaguePDRM FA – Terengganu IIX21.27
04:00:00Japanese L-LeagueHarima W. – Cerezo Osaka Sakai W.X21.24
04:00:00Japanese L-LeagueSperanza FC Osaka Takatsuki W. – Sfida Setagaya FC W.X21.17
04:00:00Japanese L-LeagueOrca Kamogawa FC W. – Iga FC Kunoichi W.21.35
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Korona Rzeszów – Cracovia Kraków II21.51
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Unia Tarnow – Orleta Radzyn Podlaski1 or 21.27
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Wisla Sandomierz – Podhale Nowy Targ21.30
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1KS Pelikan Lowicz – Pilica BialobrzegiOver 1.51.17
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1KS Blonianka Blonie – Swit Nowy Dwor MazowieckiX21.19
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Stolem Gniewino – Baltyk KoszalinX21.40
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Olimpia Grudziadz – MLKS Unia JanikowoOver 1.51.20
05:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueFC Pocheon – Cheongju FC1 or 21.30
05:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueHwaseong FC – Daejeon Korail1 or 21.35
06:00:00S. Korean K3 LeaguePaju Citizen FC – Gangneung City1X1.22
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeaguePolisi Tanzania – Simba SC21.62
11:30:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Prishtina – KF Malisheva1X1.20
12:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Ulpiana – KF LlapiX21.75
17:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaPatronato – Banfield1 or 21.38
17:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaEstudiantes de La Plata – Central Cordoba Sde1 or 21.35
19:30:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaCA Platense – Racing ClubX21.35
22:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaRiver Plate – Argentinos JuniorsOver 1.51.28
20:00:00Canadian Premier LeagueFC Edmonton – Valour FCX21.32
23:00:00Canadian Premier LeaguePacific FC – Forge FCX21.23
16:30:00Senegalese Ligue 1AS Pikine – ASC JaraafX21.35
16:30:00Senegalese Ligue 1ASEC Ndiambour – TeunguethX21.17
16:00:00Angolan GirabolaKabuscorp – CD Lunda-Sul1 or 21.35
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaRB Leipzig (Virtual) – Hoffenheim (Virtual)Over 1.51.15
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaBochum (Virtual) – Bayer Leverkusen (Virtual)X21.27
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt (Virtual) – Freiburg (Virtual)1 or 21.36
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaLevante (Virtual) – Barcelona (Virtual)21.44
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaElche (Virtual) – Real Sociedad (Virtual)X21.28
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaEspanyol (Virtual) – Celta (Virtual)X21.48
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaOsasuna (Virtual) – Alaves (Virtual)1X1.26
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueBrentford (VIrtual) – West Ham United (Virtual)1 or 21.37
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueNorwich City (Virtual) – Burnley (Virtual)X21.43
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueLeicester City (Virtual) – Crystal Palace (Virtual)1 or 21.36
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueManchester City (Virtual) – Liverpool (Virtual)Under 3.51.46
08:00:00Virtual Serie ATorino (Virtual) – Milan (Virtual)X21.27
08:00:00Virtual Serie ARoma (Virtual) – Salernitana (Virtual)11.32
08:00:00Virtual Serie AGenoa (Virtual) – Lazio (Virtual)X21.28
08:00:00Virtual Serie ASassuolo (Virtual) – Atalanta (Virtual)X21.37
08:00:00Virtual Serie AVenezia (Virtual) – Udinese (Virtual)X21.36
08:00:00Virtual Serie ANapoli (Virtual) – Fiorentina (Virtual)1X1.23
08:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Bordeaux (Virtual) – Metz (Virtual)1X1.27
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Angers (Virtual) – Lille (Virtual)X21.37
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Strasbourg (Virtual) – Lyon (Virtual)1 or 21.36
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Monaco (Virtual) – Troyes (Virtual)11.35
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Brest (Virtual) – Nantes (Virtual)1 or 21.39
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Marseille (Virtual) – Montpellier (Virtual)Over 1.51.24
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Lens (Virtual) – Nice (Virtual)1 or 21.36
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigSivasspor (Virtual) – Istanbul Basaksehir (Virtual)X21.48
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigMalatyaspor (Virtual) – Giresunspor (Virtual)X21.32
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAdana Demirspor (Virtual) – Altay Izmir (Virtual)1X1.20
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigFenerbahce (Virtual) – Galatasaray (Virtual)1X1.31
19:00:00Qatari QFA CupAl-Kharaityat – Al AhliX21.18
11:30:00Greek Super League 2PAS Irodotos – KalamataX21.25
11:45:00Greek Super League 2Kallithea FC Athén – KaraiskakisOver 1.51.40
11:45:00Greek Super League 2APS Zakynthos – AE Asteras VlachiotiX21.24
11:45:00Greek Super League 2AOC Kissamikos – Diagoras RhodesOver 1.51.39
11:45:00Greek Super League 2Trikala – Niki Volou21.16
11:45:00Greek Super League 2Panserraikos – XanthiOver 1.51.50
11:45:00Greek Super League 2Apollon Larisas – AO Nea KavalaX21.28
11:45:00Greek Super League 2O F Ierapetras – ErgotelisOver 1.51.39
11:45:00Greek Super League 2Po Triglias – PierikosUnder 3.51.17
11:45:00Greek Super League 2AS Rodos – Kifisias AE21.34
11:45:00Greek Super League 2Veria – Anagennisi Karditsas 1904Over 1.51.35
11:45:00Greek Super League 2Larissa – Almopos Arideas11.34
14:00:00Greek Super League 2PAOK B – Olympiakos VolouUnder 3.51.24
10:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Athletic Bilbao B – Deportivo La CorunyaX21.23
10:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1DUX Internacional de Madrid – Racing SantanderX21.27
10:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1CF Rayo Majadahonda – CF Talavera de la ReinaUnder 3.51.21
15:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Real Valladolid B – SD LogronesX21.35
15:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Zamora CF – Union Irun1 or 21.32
10:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Algeciras – Atletico Baleares1 or 21.32
10:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Linares – Llagostera1X1.15
10:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Sevilla Atletico – San Fernando1 or 21.30
15:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Gimnastic Tarragona – CD CastellonUnder 3.51.16
15:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Albacete Balompie – Atletico Sanluqueno1X1.14
12:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalOlhanense – GD Fontinhas1X1.23
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCA Pero Pinheiro – MoncarapachenseX21.38
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSertanense – CF Os BelenensesX21.32
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSAO Martinho – LecaX21.38
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalVilaverdense – Paredes1X1.22
08:00:00Ligi regionalneCoco Jambo Warszawa – Orly Zielonka21.15
10:00:00Ligi regionalneKTS Weszlo Warszawa – Mazur II KarczewOver 2.51.98
15:00:00Ligi regionalneDab Gaszowice – Start MszanaOver 1.51.31
15:00:00Ligi regionalneGwiazda Skrzyszów – Unia Racibórz21.30
17:30:00Charleston WTAOns Jabeur – Belinda Bencic11.81
11:05:00Monte Carlo ATPAlejandro Davidovich Fokina – Marcos Giron11.43
12:00:00Monte Carlo ATPMarton Fucsovics – Lloyd Harris11.52
12:30:00Monte Carlo ATPGrigor Dimitrov – Nikoloz Basilashvili11.42
14:00:00Monte Carlo ATPDusan Lajovic – Filip Krajinovic21.63
14:00:00Marrakech ATPAlex Molcan – David Goffin11.73