Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 10 Aprilie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Champions LeagueAjax – JuventusX21.40
20:00:00Champions LeagueManchester United – BarcelonaX21.32
17:45:00Swiss Super LeagueLuzern – Young BoysX21.28
19:45:00English ChampionshipNorwich City – ReadingOver 1.51.17
19:45:00English ChampionshipHull – WiganUnder 3.51.38
19:45:00English ChampionshipRotherham – Aston VillaX21.23
19:45:00English ChampionshipMillwall – QPRUnder 3.51.32
19:45:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – Sheffield UnitedX21.34
19:45:00English ChampionshipBrentford – IpswichOver 1.51.20
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Duisburg – Cologne21.42
17:30:00Norwegian EliteserienBrann – Kristiansund BKOver 1.51.27
17:30:00Norwegian EliteserienMolde – VålerengaOver 1.51.22
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresCruzeiro – CA HuracanOver 1.51.42
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresSporting Cristal – Universidad ConcepcionUnder 3.51.26
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresNacional Montevideo – Zamora FCOver 1.51.34
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresCerro Porteno – Atletico MineiroX21.52
23:15:00Copa do BrasilCriciuma SC – Chapecoense SC1 or 21.35
23:15:00Copa do BrasilFluminense – LuverdenseOver 2.51.53
23:15:00Copa do BrasilBragantino Clube do Pará – Aparecidense GO1 or 21.30
15:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLRudar Velenje – NK Celje1 or 21.28
15:45:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Krsko – Maribor21.29
17:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLDomzale – NK TriglavOver 1.51.16
17:00:00Polish CupRakow Czestochowa – Lechia GdanskX21.40
11:00:00Japanese League CupVissel Kobe – Oita TrinitaUnder 3.51.35
11:00:00Japanese League CupVegalta Sendai – Kashiwa ReysolX21.50
11:00:00Japanese League CupFC Tokyo – Sagan Tosu1X1.28
11:00:00Japanese League CupSapporo – Shonan BellmareUnder 3.51.34
11:00:00Japanese League CupMatsumoto Yamaga – Iwata Jubilo1 or 21.38
11:00:00Japanese League CupShimizu S-Pulse – Gamba OsakaX21.48
11:30:00Japanese League CupYokohama Marinos – V-Varen NagasakiOver 1.51.16
11:30:00Japanese League CupCerezo Osaka – Nagoya Grampus1 or 21.35
10:30:00AFC Champions LeagueSydney FC Youth – Shanghai SIPGX21.38
11:00:00AFC Champions LeagueSanfrecce Hiroshima – Daegu1 or 21.35
12:00:00AFC Champions LeagueUlsan Hyundai – Kawasaki FrontaleX21.50
13:00:00AFC Champions LeagueGuangzhou Evergrande – Melbourne Victory11.30
20:00:00Colombian CopaTigres FC – Fortaleza FC1 or 21.23
21:00:00Colombian CopaBarranquilla – Real Santander1X1.14
21:00:00Colombian CopaLeones FC – Jaguares De CordobaX21.32
21:00:00Colombian CopaDeportivo Pasto – Universitario De PopayanOver 1.51.18
21:30:00Colombian CopaUnion Magdalena – Real Cartagena1X1.17
21:30:00Colombian CopaCucuta Deportivo – Atletico Bucaramanga1X1.16
22:00:00Colombian CopaAlianza Petrolera – ValleduparOver 1.51.23
18:00:00Polish 2 LigaOlimpia Elblag – Widzew LodzX21.25
16:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueIsmaily SC – El Gounah1 or 21.40
16:00:00Moroccan GNF ICra de Hoceima – Raja Casablanca21.66
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 1USM Bel Abbès – NA Hussein Dey1 or 21.35
14:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Etoile Sportive du Sahel – Stade GabesienOver 1.51.45
14:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Avenir Gabesien – Esperance Sportive Tunis21.46
18:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueOrlando Pirates – Black Leopards1X1.15
13:55:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Mujazzal – Al Orubah1X1.16
14:15:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Ansar Medina – Al Washm1 or 21.30
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMineros de Guayana – Estudiantes Merida1 or 21.24
16:00:00Belarusian CupIsloch – Shakhtyor Soligorsk21.61
17:45:00Belarusian CupFC Vitebsk – Dinamo MinskX21.32
15:00:00Bosnian CupTosk Tesanj – Siroki Brijeg21.57
17:00:00Bosnian CupSarajevo – Sloga Gornje CrnjelovoOver 2.51.52
10:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Clinceni – BalotestiOver 2.51.45
13:00:00Romanian Liga 2ACS Poli Timisoara – FC Metaloglobus BucurestiX21.40
15:00:00Romanian Liga 2CS Sportul Snagov – Luceafarul OradeaOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Romanian Liga 2Farul Constanta – Politehnica TimisoaraUnder 3.51.32
15:00:00Romanian Liga 2CS Mioveni – CS Aerostar Bacau1X1.15
15:00:00Romanian Liga 2Unirea Braila – Acs EnergeticianulX21.19
15:00:00Romanian Liga 2UTA Arad – Pandurii Targu Jiu1X1.22
17:00:00Romanian Liga 2Petrolul Ploiesti – FC Arges1X1.12
12:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueBanants – AlashkertX21.40
12:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Lori – Gandzasar Kapan1X1.22
15:00:00Latvian VirsligaVentspils – BFC Daugavpils11.24
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaValmiera FK – Rigas Futbola Skola21.68
19:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CTrapani – Viterbese1X2.08
14:30:00Albanian SuperligaKastrioti Kruje – Luftetari1X1.22
14:30:00Albanian SuperligaFK Laci – KukesiX21.35
17:30:00Albanian SuperligaFlamurtari Vlore – TeutaX21.35
17:30:00Albanian SuperligaPartizani Tirana – Skenderbeu1X1.14
14:30:00Macedonian CupPobeda Junior – Akademija Pandev21.52
15:30:00Macedonian CupGjorce Petrov – FK Belasica1X1.14
21:10:00Copa ArgentinaArsenal Sarandi – Atletico Atlanta1X1.20
22:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalAntigua GFC – CSD Municipal1X1.17
16:45:00German BayernligaSchwabmünchen – 1865 Dachau1 or 21.22
16:45:00German BayernligaTUS Holzkirchen – SV Türkgucu-Ataspor Munchen21.18
08:00:00Kazakhstan CupAktobe – Irtysh PavlodarX21.03
09:00:00Kazakhstan CupOkzhetpes – OrdabasyX21.03
12:00:00Kazakhstan CupTaraz – Shakhter Karagandy1 or 21.06
13:00:00Kazakhstan CupAtyrau – Zhetysu1 or 21.06
19:00:00Copa do Brasil U20Flamengo U20 – Internacional U201 or 21.22
19:00:00Copa do Brasil U20America MG U20 – Vasco da Gama U20X21.28
16:30:00German Regionall. NortheastFC Oberlausitz – Hertha Berlin IIX21.18
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastAuerbach – Rot-Weiss Erfurt1X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CSiracusa – FC Rieti1 or 21.38
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2WA Tlemcen – RC Kouba11.33
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2JSM Skikda – JSM BejaiaOver 1.51.55
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2ES Mostaganem – Chlef1 or 21.30
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2RC Relizane – A Bou Saâda11.34
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2El Harrach – USM Blida11.21
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2ASM Oran – USM Annaba11.29
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2El Eulma – US Biskra1X1.13
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2MC Magra – Saida11.26
22:30:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Audaz – Municipal LimenoX21.35
22:30:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Pasaquina – CD ChalatenangoX21.32
22:45:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Aguila – CD Fas1X1.16
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueSofapaka FC – Ulinzi Stars FCOver 1.51.32
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueMathare United FC – Sony Sugar FC1 or 21.32
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueChemelil Sugar FC – Posta Ranger FCUnder 3.51.10
14:15:00Kenyan Premier LeagueAFC Leopards – Kakamega HomeboyzX21.30
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneYong Sports Academy – AS Fortuna Mfou1X1.16
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneEding Sport – UMS de Loum1 or 21.35
15:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneUnisport de Bafang – Feutcheu FCX21.32
15:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneNew Star de Douala – APEJES AcademyUnder 3.51.16
15:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneUnion Sportive de Douala – Avion FC Du NkamUnder 3.51.16
15:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneStade Renard – Les Astres FC de DoualaUnder 3.51.10
16:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneDragon Club – Tonnerre Yaoundé1 or 21.35
09:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWLake Macquarie City – Edgeworth FC21.30
15:00:00Czech MSFLVelke Mezirici – RymarovOver 1.51.08
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Podhale Nowy Targ – Avia SwidnikOver 1.51.23
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Sokol Sieniawa – KS Hutnik Krakow SSAX21.32
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Stal Krasnik – Czarni PolaniecOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Stal Rzeszow – Spartakus Razem Daleszyce11.26
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski – MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska1X1.18
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Wislanie Jaskowice – Wisla Sandomierz1 or 21.25
17:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Motor Lublin – Wisla Pulawy1X1.14
16:00:00Indian Super CupChennaiyin FC – AtkX21.82
19:00:00Houston ATPHenri Laaksonen – Ryan Harrison21.90
20:00:00Houston ATPChristian Garin – Jeremy Chardy11.85
11:00:00Marrakech ATPRobin Haase – Lorenzo Sonego21.70
12:00:00Marrakech ATPAdrian Menendez-Maceiras – Taro Daniel21.43
13:00:00Marrakech ATPGuido Andreozzi – Gilles Simon21.67
16:30:00Marrakech ATPKyle Edmund – Jo-Wilfried Tsonga11.50