Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 09 Septembrie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:30:00Austrian CupWiener Sportklub – St Jakob/RosOver 2.51.21
19:00:00Austrian CupVorwarts Steyr – Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha11.28
19:25:00Austrian CupSC Bregenz – Salzburg21.02
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHelsingborgs IF – Kalmar FF1 or 21.34
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaTPS Turku – Haka ValkeakoskiX21.49
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHonka – Ilves1X1.26
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaMariehamn – LahtiX21.48
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaSJK – Inter Turku21.76
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKuopio – RovaniemiOver 2.51.50
21:30:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Paranaense – BotafogoUnder 3.51.19
22:00:00Brazilian Serie AFortaleza CE – Sport RecifeUnder 3.51.18
22:00:00Brazilian Serie AGoias – Coritiba PR1 or 21.42
23:15:00Brazilian Serie ASao Paulo SP – Bragantino1X1.25
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraLeon – UANL TigresUnder 3.51.36
10:30:00Japanese J-LeagueKawasaki Frontale – Vissel Kobe11.33
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSanfrecce Hiroshima – Shimizu S-Pulse1X1.18
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKashima Antlers – Vegalta SendaiOver 1.51.19
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKashiwa Reysol – Gamba Osaka1 or 21.27
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueOita Trinita – Shonan BellmareUnder 3.51.24
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueFC Tokyo – Yokohama FCOver 1.51.20
11:30:00Japanese J-LeagueNagoya Grampus – Yokohama Marinos1 or 21.24
11:30:00Japanese J-LeagueCerezo Osaka – Sapporo1X1.24
11:30:00Japanese J-LeagueUrawa Red Diamonds – Sagan TosuUnder 3.51.29
22:30:00Ecuadorian Serie ADeportivo Cuenca – Independiente Del ValleX21.25
14:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraPlaza Colonia – Cerro Largo FCX21.40
16:15:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Progreso – CA RentistasX21.30
19:15:00Uruguayan PrimeraRiver Plate Montevideo – Penarol de MontevideoX21.20
21:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraTorque – Montevideo WanderersX21.28
17:00:00Moroccan GNF IFAR Rabat – Wydad CasablancaX21.35
20:00:00Moroccan GNF IRaja Casablanca – Rapide Oued ZemOver 1.51.48
11:00:00Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou Evergrande – Shenzhen HongzuanOver 1.51.13
13:00:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai Shenhua – Shandong Luneng21.60
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2JEF United Chiba – Niigata AlbirexX21.34
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Zwiegen Kanazawa – Machida Zelvia1 or 21.32
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Fagiano Okayama – Tokyo VerdyX21.36
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tochigi – Tokushima VortisX21.23
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ehime – Giravanz KitakyushuX21.36
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ventforet Kofu – V-Varen NagasakiX21.38
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ryukyu – Omiya ArdijaX21.31
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Renofa Yamaguchi – Matsumoto Yamaga1 or 21.32
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Montedio Yamagata – Avispa FukuokaUnder 3.51.21
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Thespakusatsu – KyotoX21.24
11:30:00Japanese J-League 2Iwata Jubilo – Mito Hollyhock1X1.25
19:00:00Peruvian PrimeraSporting Cristal – Deportivo San MartinOver 1.51.23
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraAtlético Grau – AyacuchoX21.37
10:00:00Russian Division 1SKA-Khabarovsk – FC AkronOver 1.51.42
10:30:00Russian Division 1Irtysh Omsk – Alania VladikavkazX21.27
12:30:00Russian Division 1Tom Tomsk – Tekstilshik IvanovoX21.35
14:00:00Russian Division 1Spartak-2 Moscow – Baltika KaliningradX21.38
15:00:00Russian Division 1FC Orenburg – Shinnik YaroslavlOver 1.51.29
16:00:00Russian Division 1FK Chaika – Torpedo MoscowX21.27
17:00:00Russian Division 1FC Nizhny Novgorod – Volgar Astrakhan1X1.27
17:00:00Russian Division 1Fakel Voronezh – Yenisey KrasnoyarskX21.35
17:00:00Russian Division 1Chertanovo – Krylia Sovetov Samara21.45
17:00:00Russian Division 1Veles – Krasnodar-2Under 3.51.37
18:00:00Europa LeagueMaccabi Haifa – Zeljeznicar11.22
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BParana – America MineiroX21.38
15:00:00Chilean PrimeraHuachipato – Universidad CatolicaX21.24
17:30:00Chilean PrimeraCobresal – Curico UnidoUnder 3.51.36
20:00:00Chilean PrimeraColo Colo – O’Higgins1X1.19
22:30:00Chilean PrimeraCoquimbo Unido – PalestinoX21.31
19:45:00EFL TrophySalford City – Manchester United U211 or 21.27
14:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueBlack Leopards – Ajax Cape TownX21.38
18:35:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Taawon – Al Faiha1 or 21.27
18:35:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Hazm – Al-Wehdat21.28
18:35:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Adalh – Al Ittihad Jeddah21.29
18:35:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl-Hilal Riyadh – Al Shabab (KSA)11.25
18:35:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Nasr Riyadh – Al IttifaqOver 1.51.17
18:35:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Ahli Jeddah – Al Raed1X1.25
18:35:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueDhamk – Al Fateh SCUnder 3.51.39
18:35:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Faisaly – AbhaOver 1.51.22
17:00:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl-Najma Manama – Al Ahli Manama1X1.27
17:00:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueManama Club – BusaiteenOver 1.51.15
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionSporting San Jose FC – Cartagines1 or 21.28
17:30:00Romanian Liga 2U Craiova 1948 SA – Ripensia Timisoara1X1.18
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CJJK Jyvaskyla – JippoX21.16
18:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaLokomotiv Tbilisi – Chikhura SachkhereOver 1.51.35
21:00:00Chilean Primera BBarnechea – San Marcos De AricaUnder 3.51.29
15:30:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Junak Sinj – NK Hrvatski DragovoljacX21.38
17:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandAhlafors IF – IK GauthiodX21.24
10:45:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide United Youth – Adelaide CityX21.20
18:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.KR Reykjavik W. – IBV Vestmannaeyjar W.X21.35
18:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Selfoss W. – Valur Reykjavik W.21.30
19:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Throttur Reykjavik W. – Thor Akureyri W.Under 3.51.39
20:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Breidablik W. – Stjarnan W.Over 3.51.50
14:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 2FC Smolensk – Zenit Irkutsk1 or 21.25
15:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 2Luki-Energia Velikiye Luki – FC ChitaOver 1.51.16
11:00:00Japanese J-League 3Roasso Kumamoto – Nagano ParceiroUnder 3.51.27
18:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildDalvik Reynir – Volsungur Husavik1X1.28
18:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildKF Fjallabyggd – KordrengirX21.27
18:15:00Icelandic 2 DeildNjarovik – FjardabyggdOver 1.51.09
18:15:00Icelandic 2 DeildUMF Vidir – UMF Selfoss21.33
18:15:00Icelandic 2 DeildIR Reykjavik – Throttur VogumX21.27
21:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildKári – Haukar Hafnafjordur1 or 21.24
10:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane City – Brisbane Roar Youth1 or 21.23
10:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandOlympic FC – Redlands UnitedOver 2.51.30
10:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandPeninsula Power – Moreton Bay JetsOver 1.51.11
10:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandQueensland Lions – Brisbane Strikers11.25
10:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandCapalaba FC – Gold Coast United FCX21.27
22:00:00United States USLNew York Red Bulls II – Philadelphia Union IIOver 1.51.15
14:00:00Czech MSFLBanik Ostrava B – SK Sigma Olomouc B1X1.18
16:00:00Czech MSFLHlucin – VrchovinaOver 1.51.16
16:00:00Czech MSFLUhersky Brod – Slovacko BX21.40
16:00:00Czech MSFLSK Unicov – FC Vysocina Jihlava B11.21
16:00:00Czech MSFLSlovan Rosice – Msa Dolni BenesovOver 2.51.27
16:00:00Czech MSFLOdra Petrkovice – Velke MeziriciOver 1.51.16
16:00:00Czech MSFLMFK Frydek-Mistek – Slavia Kromeriz11.35
17:00:00Czech MSFL1. SC Znojmo – Viktoria Otrokovice1X1.24
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Sokol Sieniawa – Siarka Tarnobrzeg1X1.27
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Avia Swidnik – Korona II KielceOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Ostrowiec S. – LKS Wolczanka Wolka PelkinskaUnder 3.51.40
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Cracovia Kraków II – KS Wisloka Debica1 or 21.25
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Stal Krasnik – Podhale Nowy TargX21.24
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Orleta Radzyn Podlaski – Lewart Lubartów1 or 21.25
16:00:00Belarusian Pr. League W.ABFF U19 W. – Bobruichanka W.1X1.22
15:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj – Sleza WroclawX21.16
21:00:00Brazilian AmapaenseTrem – Ypiranga APUnder 3.51.44
07:30:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Nfc Nyancat FC Fifa1X1.22
07:55:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – TES Tundra FIFA1X1.22
08:20:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Frz Forze Fifa1X1.26
08:45:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – TES Tundra FIFA1X1.29
09:10:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.22
09:35:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaX21.32
10:00:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaX21.17
10:25:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Ez1 Ez1D 11 Fifa1 or 21.20
10:50:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – CFC Catalonia FC Fifa1 or 21.22
11:15:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Frz Forze Fifa1X1.32
14:30:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – WestcoastuntX21.36
14:55:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – KAB Kabush FIFAX21.29
15:20:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – Team Ruspro R11Over 1.51.07
15:45:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – KAB Kabush FIFA1 or 21.24
16:10:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Pwr Pele Warriors FifaX21.29
16:35:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – Gambit Esports1 or 21.22
17:00:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – WestcoastuntX21.26
17:25:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – Gambit EsportsX21.32
17:50:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Pwr Pele Warriors Fifa1X1.30
18:15:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – Team Ruspro R111X1.17
10:00:00Istanbul WTAMisaki Doi – Ellen Perez11.46
11:00:00Istanbul WTAViktoriya Tomova – Eugenie Bouchard21.41
11:00:00Istanbul WTAKateryna Bondarenko – Danka Kovinic21.30
12:00:00Istanbul WTAGreet Minnen – Tereza Martincova21.40
12:00:00Istanbul WTAOlga Danilovic – Patricia Maria Tig11.45
17:00:00Istanbul WTACagla Buyukakcay – Caroline Garcia21.42