Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 09 Septembrie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
11:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCF Reus Deportiu – Albacete BalompieX21.45
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaNumancia – Elche1X1.19
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaExtremadura – GranadaX21.32
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCordoba – Alcorcon1 or 21.40
19:45:00Spanish Liga SegundaDeportivo La Corunya – Sporting GijonUnder 3.51.23
19:45:00Friendly InternationalsGermany – Peru11.27
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AAmerica Mineiro – Ceara CE1X1.23
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AInternacional RS – Gremio RS1 or 21.42
20:00:00Brazilian Serie APalmeiras – Corinthians1X1.17
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AFluminense – Botafogo1 or 21.38
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AParana – SantosX21.35
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AVitoria BA – Vasco da Gama1 or 21.35
12:00:00English League 1Oxford United – Coventry1 or 21.35
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanNorrby IF – IK Frej TabyUnder 3.51.48
16:30:00Swedish SuperettanOrgryte – Östers IF1 or 21.35
12:00:00Finnish YkkonenJJK Jyvaskyla – EIFX21.35
14:00:00Finnish YkkonenKPV Kokkola – AC KajaaniOver 1.51.16
13:30:00Belgian First Division BUnion Saint-Gilloise – KV MechelenX21.23
17:00:00Belgian First Division BRoeselare – Kfco Beerschot WilrijkX21.35
14:00:00Club FriendliesDnepr Mogilev – Gorodeya1 or 21.25
16:00:00Club FriendliesNuremberg – Dukla Praha11.30
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthHamburger II – TSV Havelse1X1.17
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthEintracht Norderstedt – Hansa Lüneburg1X1.24
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthVfL Oldenburg – OldenburgX21.22
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthHolstein Kiel II – Weiche FlensburgX21.30
12:45:00Danish Division 1Fredericia – LFA Nykobing1X1.20
12:45:00Danish Division 1FC Helsingør – Thisted1X1.17
12:45:00Danish Division 1Viborg – Næstved BKOver 1.51.19
12:45:00Danish Division 1FC Roskilde – Lyngby BKX21.32
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Real Valladolid B – Club Rápido de Bouzas1X1.22
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Unionistas CF – Atletico Madrid B1 or 21.32
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Celta Vigo B – San Sebastian Reyes1X1.14
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl – CoruxoUnder 3.51.18
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Fuenlabrada – Deportivo Fabril1X1.18
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Union Adarve Barrio del Pilar – Real Madrid CastillaX21.32
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Real Burgos CF – Salmantino1 or 21.30
14:00:00French Div. 1 W.Paris SG W. – Paris FC W.Over 3.51.72
11:00:00Japanese League CupKawasaki Frontale – Kashima Antlers1 or 21.30
11:00:00Japanese League CupCerezo Osaka – Shonan Bellmare1X1.19
11:00:00Japanese League CupKashiwa Reysol – Ventforet Kofu1X1.27
11:00:00Japanese League CupYokohama Marinos – Gamba Osaka1X1.22
11:30:00Polish 1 LigaGarbarnia Krakow – Rakow Czestochowa21.65
18:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ADelfin SC – Macara1X1.22
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraLiverpool – Rampla Juniors1X1.18
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraRacing Club Montevideo – CA Progreso1 or 21.25
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraRiver Plate Montevideo – Nacional MontevideoX21.18
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Boston River – Danubio FCX21.30
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCardiff Met University – Cefn Druids1 or 21.27
19:00:00Moroccan GNF IFAR Rabat – Dhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi1 or 21.32
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Fagiano Okayama – JEF United Chiba1 or 21.30
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Machida Zelvia – Mito Hollyhock1 or 21.35
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Renofa Yamaguchi – Montedio Yamagata1 or 21.30
19:15:00Colombian Primera AEnvigado – Boyaca Patriotas1 or 21.38
21:15:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Medellin – Leones FCOver 1.51.38
23:15:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Cali – Deportivo La Equidad1X1.14
23:30:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Pasto – Atletico NacionalX21.30
20:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraGeneral Diaz – GuaraniX21.32
22:45:00Paraguayan PrimeraOlimpia Asuncion – Libertad Asuncion1X1.27
18:05:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionAlajuelense – CS HeredianoX21.42
20:05:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionMunicipal Grecia – Perez Zeledon1 or 21.30
20:30:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionCarmelita – GuadalupeUnder 3.51.42
22:05:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionLimon – Universidad de Costa Rica1X1.30
23:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionCartagines – Deportivo SaprissaX21.28
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueDa Nang – TP Can ThoOver 1.51.10
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHoang Anh Gia Lai – Thanh HoaUnder 3.51.55
12:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueNam Dinh – Khanh HoaX21.35
12:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueSai Gon – Binh Duong1 or 21.25
13:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHa Noi FC – Song Lam Nghe AnOver 1.51.07
13:00:00Romanian Liga 2Pandurii Targu Jiu – Farul ConstantaUnder 3.51.38
17:30:00Romanian Liga 2Politehnica Timisoara – FC Arges1 or 21.28
15:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaAvanhard Kramatorsk – SK Dnipro-1X21.16
16:30:00Ukrainian Persha LigaPrykarpattya – Zirka KropyvnytskyiOver 1.51.50
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AVaajakoski – Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura1 or 21.22
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BEspoo – Jazz1X1.22
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BFC HJS Akatemia – BK-461X1.30
16:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BSalPa – KaaPo KaarinaOver 1.51.13
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CTPV Tampere – Tornion Pallo 4711.28
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CSJK Akatemia – GBK Kokkola1 or 21.20
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Honefoss – Mjolner1 or 21.25
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Nybergsund IL-Trysil – GrorudX21.38
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Baerum – Stabaek IIOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Odds BK 2 – FredrikstadX21.24
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Vard Haugesund – KjelsasX21.28
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Vidar – HoddX21.20
12:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraUmea – Forward1X1.20
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraRynninge IK – VasterasX21.23
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraCarlstad United – Team TG FFOver 1.51.13
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraFC Linkoping City – Skellefteå FFOver 1.51.15
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSyrianska FC – Arameiska-Syrianska11.27
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSandvikens IF – Assyriska FF1X1.23
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraMjallby AIF – Tvååkers IFOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLjungskile SK – Torns IFX21.45
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraAngelholms FF – Oddevold1 or 21.30
09:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaPetrzalka – Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas1 or 21.25
15:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaLokomotiva Košice – MSK Zilina B1 or 21.24
12:30:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Madagascar – Senegal21.62
14:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.South Sudan – Mali21.55
14:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Ethiopia – Sierra LeoneUnder 3.51.16
14:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Swaziland – Tunisia21.78
14:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Lesotho – Cape Verde Islands21.38
14:30:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Rwanda – Ivory Coast21.68
15:30:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Congo – Zimbabwe1 or 21.42
16:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Angola – Botswana1 or 21.45
17:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Togo – BeninUnder 3.51.22
17:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Liberia – Congo DR21.75
19:10:00Copa ArgentinaArgentinos Juniors – Club Atletico Temperley1X1.22
10:00:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Langenegg – DornbirnX21.32
20:00:00Chilean Primera BSantiago Wanderers – Nublense1X1.16
20:30:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Copiapo – Deportes Valdivia1X1.23
21:00:00Chilean Primera BSan Marcos De Arica – Rangers TalcaUnder 3.51.27
21:00:00Chilean Primera BCoquimbo Unido – Cobresal1X1.19
19:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Malacateco – Siquinala FC1X1.18
20:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCD Chiantla – Coban ImperialUnder 3.51.22
12:00:00Russian Division 2 UralFC Ufa II – Ural-221.42
13:00:00Russian Division 2 UralNosta Novotroitsk – Volga UlyanovskX21.24
14:00:00Russian Division 2 UralZenit Izhevsk – Zvezda PermX21.38
14:00:00Russian Division 2 UralNeftekhimik – Syzran-2003Under 3.51.25
10:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeFC Anyang – Bucheon FC 19951 or 21.32
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeAnsan Greeners – Gwangju FCX21.30
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChiangrai United – Prachuap FC1X1.22
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBangkok Glass – Ratchaburi FC1X1.22
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueSuphanburi – Sukhothai FC1X1.23
13:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePort FC – ChainatOver 1.51.12
16:00:00Croatian 2. HNLKustosija – Hajduk Split IIUnder 3.51.24
12:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Sandviken W. – Grand Bodø W.Over 2.51.20
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Valerenga W. – Klepp W.1 or 21.28
10:00:00German BayernligaNeumarkt – DJK AmmerthalX21.18
14:00:00German BayernligaDJK Don Bosco Bamberg – Eltersdorf1 or 21.20
15:00:00German BayernligaWurzburger Kickers II – TSV Aubstadt21.38
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandVänersborgs IF – Karlstad BK21.38
15:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandFC Gute – Strömsbergs IFOver 2.51.20
16:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandVasalunds IF – BKV NorrtäljeOver 2.51.28
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanVittsjö GIK W. – Kristianstads Dff W.X21.38
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanHammarby W. – Pitea IF W.X21.32
16:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanEskilstuna United W. – Limhamn Bunkeflo W.Over 1.51.19
14:00:00German Regionall. WestWuppertaler – Alemannia Aachen1X1.25
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaVfR Garching – FC PipinsriedUnder 3.51.62
14:00:00English Super League W.Chelsea W. – Manchester City W.Under 3.51.27
13:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterSalyut Belgorod – Kvant ObninskUnder 3.51.23
14:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterStrogino – FC Kaluga1 or 21.30
15:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterFC Ryazan – Sokol Saratov1 or 21.28
11:00:00Russian Division 2 EastSibir-2 Novosibirsk – Zenit Irkutsk1 or 21.27
11:00:00Russian Division 2 EastSakhalin Sakhalinsk – FC ChitaOver 1.51.17
13:30:00Russian Division 2 SouthLegion-Dynamo Makhachkala – Druzhba MaikopX21.38
15:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthMashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk – SKA Rostov1X1.16
15:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthSpartak Vladikavkaz – Dinamo StavropolOver 1.51.28
15:30:00Russian Division 2 SouthVolgar Astrakhan – Spartak NalchikUnder 3.51.24
16:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthKrasnodar-3 – Angusht NazranX21.35
16:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthUrozhay Krasnodar – Chernomorets Novorossiysk1 or 21.28
12:00:00Russian Division 2 WestFC Pskov-747 – Luki-Energia Velikiye LukiUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00Russian Division 2 WestLeningradets – Chertanovo-211.35
15:00:00Russian Division 2 WestLokomotiv-Kazanka – FC Dolgoprudny1X1.18
09:00:00Japanese J-League 3Nagano Parceiro – Fujieda MYFC1 or 21.28
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroUAI Urquiza – Talleres de Remedios de Escalada1X1.19
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCSD Flandria – Tristan Suarez1X1.16
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA San Miguel – Sacachispas FCUnder 3.51.16
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroSan Telmo – JJ Urquiza1X1.18
10:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Madrid CCF W. – Sporting Club de Huelva W.Under 3.51.45
10:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Sevilla W. – Fundacion Albacete W.Under 3.51.40
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Athletic Bilbao W. – FC Barcelona W.21.25
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.UD Granadilla Tenerife W. – Real Sociedad W.1X1.15
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Levante W. – Rayo Vallecano W.11.22
20:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Cdef Logrono W. – Valencia W.21.32
21:00:00Colombian Primera BLlaneros FC – Universitario De Popayan1X1.17
21:00:00Colombian Primera BFortaleza FC – Real Santander1X1.17
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandRåslätts SK – Sölvesborgs Goif1X1.17
17:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildVolsungur Husavik – KáriUnder 3.51.95
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Traeff – Kfum 2Over 1.51.09
16:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Molde II – Lokomotiv OsloOver 1.51.09
11:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Staalkameratene – Lyn21.20
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Skjervoy – Harstad1X1.35
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Finnsnes – GreiOver 1.51.13
14:45:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Frigg Oslo FK – Fløya1X1.30
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Korsvoll – Sortland IL1X1.22
16:30:00Finnish Naisten LiigaHJK Helsinki W. – TPS W.Over 2.51.62
18:00:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Sonsonate – CD Audaz1X1.25
22:00:00El Salvador PrimeraMunicipal Limeno – Santa Tecla FC1 or 21.30
22:00:00United States USLPortland Timbers II – Tulsa RoughnecksOver 1.51.12
22:00:00United States USLSwope Park Rangers – Fresno FCUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00Czech MSFLVrchovina – Spartak Hulin1 or 21.25
09:30:00Czech CFL1. FC Karlovy Vary – VysehradX21.20
16:00:00Czech CFLViktorie Jirny – Sokol Brozany1X1.20
13:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Spartans W. – Hamilton Academical W.1 or 21.22
14:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Stirling University W. – Glasgow W.21.01
14:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Celtic W. – Rangers W.11.25
12:00:00Chinese League 2Jilin Baijia – Dalian Chanjoy1X1.27
19:00:00Peruvian SegundaLos Caimanes – Willy SeratoOver 3.51.42
21:00:00Peruvian SegundaUniversidad Cesar Vallejo – Juan AurichOver 1.51.14
21:00:00Peruvian SegundaAtlético Grau – Alfredo Salinas FC11.22
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaSport Victoria – Deportivo HualgayocUnder 3.51.72
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaCultural Santa Rosa – CD Sport LoretoOver 1.51.16
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaCienciano – Alianza Atletico11.32
14:40:00UAE Arabian Gulf CupIttihad Kalba – Ajman1 or 21.30
14:45:00UAE Arabian Gulf CupBanni Yas – Dibba Al Fujairah1X1.18
17:15:00UAE Arabian Gulf CupAl Wahda – Al WaslUnder 3.51.52
14:00:00UEFA Nations LeagueUkraine – Slovakia1X1.23
17:00:00UEFA Nations LeagueBulgaria – NorwayX21.35
17:00:00UEFA Nations LeagueGeorgia – LatviaOver 1.51.48
17:00:00UEFA Nations LeagueMacedonia – Armenia1X1.24
17:00:00UEFA Nations LeagueDenmark – Wales1X1.30
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueLiechtenstein – GibraltarOver 1.51.35
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueCyprus – SloveniaX21.27
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueFrance – NetherlandsOver 1.51.27
18:00:00US Open Doubles W.Barty A / Vandeweghe C – Babos T / Mladenovic K11.76
10:30:00Spain ITFGermain Gigounon – Eduard Esteve Lobato11.82
15:00:00Quebec WTA QualifyingMarie Bouzkova – Maria Mateas11.26
15:00:00Quebec WTA QualifyingTereza Martincova – Katherine Sebov11.37
15:00:00Quebec WTA QualifyingLauren Davis – Jessica Pegula21.59
16:15:00Quebec WTA QualifyingDalila Jakupovic – Victoria Duval11.61