Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 09 Octombrie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:00:00French NationalBoulogne Cote D’Opale – Concarneau1X1.19
19:00:00French NationalF. Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 – FC Villefranche1 or 21.35
19:00:00French NationalCholet – Saint-Brieuc1 or 21.35
19:00:00French NationalLe Mans UC 72 – Sete 34 FCUnder 3.51.21
19:00:00French NationalRed Star – CreteilUnder 3.51.21
19:00:00French NationalLyon Duchere – FC Bastia Borgo1X1.23
19:00:00French NationalQuevilly Rouen – OrléansX21.35
19:00:00French NationalAvranches – AnnecyUnder 3.51.24
19:45:00Scottish League CupDunfermline – Falkirk1X1.27
13:00:00Friendly InternationalsJapan – CameroonUnder 3.51.22
13:00:00Friendly InternationalsBurkina Faso – Congo DRUnder 3.51.22
16:30:00Friendly InternationalsGhana – MaliUnder 3.51.23
18:00:00Friendly InternationalsMauritania – Sierra LeoneOver 1.51.40
19:00:00Friendly InternationalsMorocco – Senegal1 or 21.38
19:30:00Friendly InternationalsNigeria – Algeria1 or 21.38
19:15:00Polish Super CupLegia Warsaw – KS Cracovia1X1.19
19:45:00English League 1Fleetwood – HullX21.42
17:45:00Irish Premier LeagueBohemians Dublin – Cork City11.23
10:30:00Club FriendliesAtletico Saguntino – Recambios Colon CDOver 1.51.17
12:30:00Club FriendliesCSKA 1948 – Etar TarnovoOver 1.51.20
13:30:00Club FriendliesHeidenheim – AugsburgX21.31
15:00:00Club FriendliesAltach – Wacker InnsbruckOver 1.51.07
16:00:00Club FriendliesOlympiakos Nicosia – Doksa Katokopias11.29
20:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFC Eindhoven – SBV ExcelsiorX21.32
14:00:00Czech CupFC Hradec Kralove – 1 FK PribramUnder 3.51.41
18:00:00German 3. LigaDuisburg – Saarbrucken1 or 21.28
16:40:00Polish 1 LigaWidzew Lodz – MKS Sandecja Nowy SaczOver 1.51.26
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaMiedz Legnica – GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj1X1.16
16:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Belarus U21 – Cyprus U211X1.18
16:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Russia U21 – Estonia U21Over 3.51.42
16:30:00Euro U21 Qual.Ukraine U21 – Romania U21X21.38
16:30:00Euro U21 Qual.Iceland U21 – Italy U2121.39
16:45:00Euro U21 Qual.Bulgaria U21 – Latvia U21Over 1.51.27
17:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Malta U21 – Denmark U2121.04
17:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Serbia U21 – Poland U21X21.30
17:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Georgia U21 – Switzerland U2121.58
17:15:00Euro U21 Qual.Moldova U21 – Germany U2121.05
17:30:00Euro U21 Qual.Sweden U21 – Luxembourg U21Over 3.51.52
17:30:00Euro U21 Qual.Scotland U21 – Czech Republic U21X21.35
18:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Northern Ireland U21 – Finland U21Under 3.51.20
18:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Kosovo U21 – Austria U2121.32
19:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Belgium U21 – Wales U21Over 2.51.45
19:30:00Euro U21 Qual.Portugal U21 – Norway U21Over 2.51.41
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueCaernarfon – Cefn DruidsOver 1.51.17
18:00:00Polish 2 LigaZnicz Pruszkow – Lech Poznan IIUnder 3.51.32
14:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Masry – Ismaily SC1 or 21.37
16:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueTanta FC – Al Mokawloon21.60
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueSmouha SC – Al Ittihad Al Sakandary1 or 21.38
19:45:00Irish Division 1Wexford – Cobh RamblersX21.18
19:45:00Irish Division 1Athlone – University College DublinX21.17
19:45:00Irish Division 1Cabinteely FC – Longford TownX21.39
17:00:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo Llacuabamba – Sport HuancayoX21.25
19:00:00Peruvian PrimeraAyacucho – UTC de Cajamarca1 or 21.29
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Universidad – Universidad Cesar VallejoX21.25
12:00:00Russian Division 1Tekstilshik Ivanovo – Krylia Sovetov Samara21.36
12:30:00Russian Division 1Tom Tomsk – FC Akron1X1.19
13:00:00Russian Division 1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk – VelesX21.22
14:00:00Russian Division 1Irtysh Omsk – Torpedo Moscow21.34
14:00:00Russian Division 1Spartak-2 Moscow – FK Chaika1X1.20
14:00:00Russian Division 1FC Orenburg – SKA-KhabarovskOver 1.51.32
15:00:00Russian Division 1Alania Vladikavkaz – Volgar Astrakhan1X1.20
16:00:00Russian Division 1Neftekhimik – Fakel Voronezh1 or 21.35
16:00:00Russian Division 1Chertanovo – Krasnodar-2X21.32
16:00:00Russian Division 1Dynamo Bryansk – Shinnik YaroslavlX21.40
16:30:00Russian Division 1FC Nizhny Novgorod – Baltika Kaliningrad1 or 21.35
20:00:00Brazilian Serie BFigueirense – Chapecoense SCX21.23
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BOperario PR – Confianca1X1.20
22:30:00Brazilian Serie BCuiaba Esporte Clube – Ponte Preta1X1.25
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BAmerica Mineiro – Nautico PEOver 1.51.37
19:30:00Chilean PrimeraUnion Espanola – Curico Unido1X1.16
22:00:00Chilean PrimeraCoquimbo Unido – Colo ColoX21.32
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Csakvari – Dorogi FC1 or 21.27
09:00:00Aus. NPL NSWMarconi Stallion – Sydney FCUnder 3.51.76
09:30:00Aus. NPL NSWBlacktown City FC – Western Sydney1X1.30
09:45:00Aus. NPL NSWAPIA Leichhardt Tigers – Sydney UnitedX21.30
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSpittal/Drau – AllerheiligenX21.38
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWSC Hertha Wels – WSC Hertha Wels11.24
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaKalsdorf – SV Ried II1X1.30
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaUnion Vocklamarkt – Deutschlandsberger SC1 or 21.25
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaTUS Bad Gleichenberg – Atsv Stadl-PauraOver 1.51.08
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaGrodig – BischofshofenUnder 3.51.56
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAsk-Bsc Bruck/Leitha – NeusiedlOver 1.51.16
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Hall – Swarovski WattensX21.20
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaWiener Sportklub – Karabakh Wien11.30
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Marchfeld Donauauen – SC Team Wiener LinienUnder 3.51.49
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaTraiskirchen Fcm – SV Stripfing1 or 21.25
17:00:00Chilean Primera BBarnechea – Union San FelipeX21.35
14:00:00Serbian Division 1FK Imt – LoznicaOver 1.51.42
17:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanVittsjö GIK W. – Umea W.11.36
17:30:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSG Balingen 1848 – TSV Steinbach21.56
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestSonnenhof Grossaspach – Ulm 1846X21.16
18:30:00German Regionall. SouthwestKickers Offenbach – Bayern AlzenauOver 1.51.19
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Mönchengladbach II – Cologne II1 or 21.25
10:45:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Comets – Modbury JetsOver 1.51.13
10:45:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Raiders – Adelaide United YouthUnder 3.51.61
11:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 2Znamya Truda – LeningradetsX21.20
11:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 2Zenit-2 St. Petersburg – FC ChitaOver 3.51.73
11:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 2Zvezda St. Petersburg – Zenit Irkutsk1 or 21.28
13:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 2FK Kolomna – Dynamo-2 MoscowX21.27
14:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 2Luki-Energia Velikiye Luki – Rodina Moscow1 or 21.25
14:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 2FC Smolensk – Torpedo VladimirX21.38
15:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 2Lokomotiv-Kazanka – Olimp Dolgoprudny21.57
16:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 2FC Murom – FC TverX21.38
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2São Bento SP – Sao Caetano SPX21.38
19:00:00Belgian Super League W.Sporting de Charleroi W. – Club Brugge W.21.18
19:30:00Belgian Super League W.White Star Woluwe W. – Standard Liège W.21.02
19:30:00Belgian Super League W.Genk W. – Oud-Heuverlee W.11.34
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.PSV Eindhoven W. – Zwolle W.Over 2.51.20
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.VV Alkmaar W. – Excelsior W.1X1.22
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Heerenveen W. – Ajax W.21.28
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueUKM FC – PKNP FC1 or 21.28
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueKelantan United – Selangor PKNSUnder 3.51.48
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueTerengganu II – Pulau PinangX21.25
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueNegeri Sembilan – Sarawak1X1.27
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueJohor Darul Ta’zim II – Kelantan1X1.24
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DGoiania EC – Goianesia GOX21.32
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Polonia Bytom – Sleza Wroclaw1 or 21.25
07:30:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – TES Tundra FIFAX21.26
07:55:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – All Allianz1 or 21.22
08:45:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – All AllianzX21.32
09:10:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Veg Vega Squadron Fifa1 or 21.25
09:35:00FIFA Liga ProAll Allianz – Pwr Pele Warriors Fifa1 or 21.22
10:00:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – TES Tundra FIFA1 or 21.22
10:25:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – Pwr Pele Warriors Fifa1 or 21.20
10:50:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Veg Vega Squadron FifaUnder 3.51.98
11:15:00FIFA Liga ProAll Allianz – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaX21.36
14:30:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Ina Inactivetv Fifa11.26
14:55:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Fin Fints1 or 21.24
15:45:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Fin FintsX21.15
16:35:00FIFA Liga ProFin Fints – Westcoastunt1X1.32
17:25:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Westcoastunt1X1.32
17:50:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – CFC Catalonia FC Fifa21.38
16:00:00French Open M.Novak Djokovic – Stefanos Tsitsipas11.30
10:00:00French Open Dbls W.Krejcikova B / Siniakova K – Babos T / Mladenovic K21.60
11:00:00French Open Dbls W.Guarachi A / Krawczyk D – Melichar N / Swiatek I21.55
09:00:00ITF W15 Sharm El SheikhYekaterina Dmitrichenko – Daria Kudashova21.28
09:00:00ITF W15 Sharm El SheikhMariia Tkacheva – Valeriya Strakhova21.62
09:00:00ITF W15 Sharm El SheikhGozal Ainitdinova – Ganna Poznikhirenko11.74