Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 09 Noiembrie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00French Ligue 1Lille – Strasbourg1X1.20
19:30:00German BundesligaHannover 96 – WolfsburgX21.45
19:30:00Italian Serie AFrosinone – Fiorentina21.78
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLevante – Real SociedadX21.50
19:00:00French Ligue 2Chateauroux – MetzX21.30
19:00:00French Ligue 2Gazelec Ajaccio – TroyesX21.51
19:00:00French Ligue 2Auxerre – Niort1X1.21
19:00:00French Ligue 2Lorient – Paris FCUnder 3.51.19
19:00:00French Ligue 2Grenoble Foot 38 – AjaccioUnder 3.51.24
19:00:00French Ligue 2Clermont Foot – OrléansUnder 3.51.28
19:00:00French Ligue 2Red Star – AS Beziers1 or 21.43
19:00:00French Ligue 2Le Havre – Sochaux1X1.25
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieZwolle – Willem IIUnder 3.51.48
19:30:00Belgian First Division AAntwerp – OostendeOver 1.51.24
19:45:00English ChampionshipSheffield United – Sheffield WednesdayOver 1.51.21
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Sandhausen – DuisburgUnder 3.51.28
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2SC Paderborn 07 – Holstein KielUnder 3.51.64
20:00:00Italian Serie BPerugia – Crotone1 or 21.38
19:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMoreirense – Portimonense1 or 21.35
21:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Setubal – Feirense1X1.24
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipAberdeen – Hibernian1 or 21.34
17:00:00Turkish Super LigMalatyaspor – Trabzonspor1 or 21.34
19:55:00English FA CupHaringey Borough – AFC Wimbledon21.22
19:00:00French NationalMarignane – ConcarneauUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00French NationalPau – Jeanne d’Arc1X1.18
19:00:00French NationalRodez Aveyron – Quevilly RouenUnder 3.51.15
19:00:00French NationalFC Villefranche – F. Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01Under 3.51.24
19:00:00French NationalTours – Boulogne Cote D’OpaleX21.24
19:00:00French NationalDunkerque – Lyon DuchereX21.28
19:00:00French NationalFC Chambly Thelle – Sannois-Saint-Gratien1X1.16
19:00:00French NationalAvranches – Cholet1 or 21.28
18:00:00Danish SuperligaBrøndby IF – AGF Aarhus1X1.19
16:30:00Russian Premier LeagueArsenal Tula – Anzhi MakhachkalaOver 1.51.38
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaMlada Boleslav – Dukla Praha1X1.20
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaGornik Zabrze – Slask WroclawX21.40
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaPogon Szczecin – Legia WarsawX21.42
22:00:00Argentinian PrimeraTalleres – CA Aldosivi1X1.19
19:30:00Belgian First Division BTubize – WesterloX21.22
19:30:00Belgian First Division BRoeselare – Oud-Heverlee LeuvenUnder 3.51.28
19:30:00Belgian First Division BLommel United – Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk1 or 21.25
19:30:00Belgian First Division BKV Mechelen – Union Saint-GilloiseOver 1.51.23
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLRudes – HNK Gorica21.32
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieAlmere City – Cambuur Leeuwarden1X1.24
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong AZ Alkmaar – FC Oss1 or 21.30
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieGo Ahead Eagles – DordrechtOver 1.51.14
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Ajax Amsterdam – NEC NijmegenUnder 3.51.63
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieVolendam – MVV MaastrichtUnder 3.51.47
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieRoda – Helmond SportOver 1.51.15
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieRKC Waalwijk – Jong PSV EindhovenUnder 3.51.58
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieSparta Rotterdam – Jong UtrechtOver 2.51.32
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDen Bosch – TwenteX21.35
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFC Eindhoven – Telstar1X1.28
15:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCSKA Sofia – Vitosha BistritsaOver 2.51.63
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1CS Universitatea Craiova – Sepsi OSK Sfantu GheorgheOver 1.51.37
19:00:00CAF Champions LeagueEsperance Sportive Tunis – Al-Ahly Cairo1X1.21
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWinterthur – ServetteX21.35
18:00:00German 3. LigaKickers Wurzburg – Zwickau1X1.14
19:45:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Tychy – Odra Opole1 or 21.34
08:50:00Australian A-LeagueMelbourne City – Wellington PhoenixOver 1.51.20
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionFloridsdorfer AC – Austria Wien II1X1.28
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionAmstetten – FC Juniors OO1X1.29
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Liefering – Wacker Innsbruck II1X1.18
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionSV Lafnitz – SC Wiener NeustadtUnder 3.51.33
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionHorn – KSV 19191 or 21.31
19:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionRied – FC Blau-Weiss Linz1X1.26
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueThe New Saints FC – CaernarfonOver 3.51.76
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueLlandudno FC – Bala TownX21.23
18:00:00Moroccan GNF IHassania Agadir – Olympic Safi1X1.14
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Olympique de Médéa – Bordj Bou Arreridj1X1.18
16:45:00Algerian Ligue 1USM Alger – JS Kabylie1X1.19
15:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaGorodeya – Dinamo Brest21.58
16:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaDinamo Minsk – Slutsk11.21
21:15:00Brazilian Serie BVila Nova – Figueirense1X1.13
22:30:00Brazilian Serie BJuventude RS – Ponte PretaX21.19
22:30:00Brazilian Serie BBoa EC – Brasil De Pelotas RSX21.28
23:30:00Brazilian Serie BCoritiba PR – GoiasX21.25
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaVitkovice – 1. SC Znojmo1X1.24
17:00:00Czech 2. LigaVysocina Jihlava – Usti Nad LabemOver 1.51.24
13:15:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Shabab Kuwait – AL Qadsia21.23
15:35:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Salmiyah – Al KuwaitX21.19
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Adanaspor – Gazisehir Gaziantep FKX21.25
14:10:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Ahli Doha SC – Al RayyanX21.19
14:10:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Khor – Al Arabi1 or 21.27
16:20:00Qatari Stars LeagueUmm Salal – Al SailiyaX21.35
18:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueMaritzburg United – Highlands Park1 or 21.40
15:20:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Ahli Jeddah – Al Qadisiyah FC11.30
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Marmorek – Hapoel Nazareth IllitX21.22
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitSektzia Nes Tziona – FC Rishon Lezion1 or 21.32
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitMaccabi Achi Nazereth – Hapoel AkkoX21.38
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Ramat Gan – Hapoel Ashkelon FCX21.30
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Katamon – Ironi Ramat HasharonOver 1.51.29
12:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Salt – That Ras1X1.17
16:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAL Sareeh – Al-Jazeera Amman21.45
13:20:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl-Najma Manama – Al-RiffaX21.35
16:20:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueEast Riffa – MalkiyaUnder 3.51.42
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaProleter Novi Sad – Radnicki NisX21.13
15:00:00Romanian Liga 2CS Mioveni – Unirea BrailaOver 2.51.28
16:00:00Romanian Liga 2Petrolul Ploiesti – Ripensia Timisoara11.31
19:00:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Netherlands W. – Switzerland W.Over 1.51.25
12:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaKFC Komarno – Partizan BardejovOver 1.51.20
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaFK Pohronie – Odeva Lipany11.30
15:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaFC Rustavi – Sioni BolnisiUnder 3.51.36
08:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PS Mitra Kukar – Persela Lamongan1X1.22
08:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Madura United FC – Bhayangkara Surabaya United1X1.25
08:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persib Bandung – PSMS MedanOver 1.51.19
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueNassaji Mazandaran – Esteghlal Khuzestan1 or 21.41
12:00:00Iranian Pro LeaguePars Jonoubi Jam FC – PeykanX21.43
12:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueTractor Sazi – Zob AhanX21.41
13:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueSepahan – SaiPa Karadj1 or 21.41
13:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueEsteghlal – Padideh Mashhad1 or 21.43
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaKufstein – SeekirchenOver 1.51.08
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaParndorf – Schwechat11.28
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaMattersburg II – Traiskirchen Fcm1X1.23
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSKN St. Polten II – FC Marchfeld DonauauenX21.28
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaBischofshofen – FC Kitzbühel21.35
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaWiener Sportklub – SC Team Wiener Linien1X1.20
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaKarabakh Wien – Neusiedl11.34
15:00:00Czech Liga U19Banik Ostrava – KarvinaOver 1.51.10
10:30:00Russian Youth LeagueArsenal Tula Youth – Anzhi Makhachkala Youth11.33
11:00:00Russian Youth LeagueFK Rostov Youth – Dinamo Moscow Youth1X1.27
12:30:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Hrvatski Dragovoljac – Dinamo ZagrebX21.38
12:30:00Croatian 2. HNLRadnik Sesvete – Kustosija1X1.25
18:00:00German BayernligaEltersdorf – DJK Ammerthal1X1.18
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastRot-Weiss Erfurt – Babelsberg1X1.18
18:30:00German Regionall. SouthwestFC 08 Homburg-Saar – Kickers OffenbachX21.28
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSchweinfurt 05 – SV Schalding-HeiningOver 1.51.11
10:30:00Azerbaijani Division 1Sabah-2 – Fk Sumgayit Reserve1 or 21.30
10:30:00Azerbaijani Division 1PFK Zaqatala – AgsuOver 1.51.14
10:30:00Azerbaijani Division 1Turan Tovuz – Zira FK 21X1.20
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueNorthEast United – Mumbai City1 or 21.35
10:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Yeni Malatyaspor U21 – Trabzonspor U21X21.35
11:30:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Adanaspor U21 – Gaziantep BB U211 or 21.25
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Rio Ave U23 – Feirense U2311.31
12:00:00Next Gen ATP FinalsNext Generation ATP Finals 201811.64