Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 09 Martie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueLeicester – Aston VillaOver 1.51.12
17:30:00Italian Serie ASassuolo – Brescia1X1.23
19:45:00French Ligue 2RC Lens – OrléansOver 1.51.36
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Stuttgart – Arminia Bielefeld1X1.25
20:00:00Italian Serie BChievo – Cosenza1X1.23
17:00:00Turkish Super LigGenclerbirligi – AntalyasporUnder 3.51.35
18:00:00Danish SuperligaSilkeborg IF – AGF AarhusX21.21
11:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Rostov – CSKA MoscowX21.48
13:30:00Russian Premier LeagueSpartak Moscow – FC Krasnodar1 or 21.38
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueZenit St. Petersburg – FC Ufa11.33
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaBanik Ostrava – Mlada Boleslav1X1.19
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaKorona Kielce – LKS Lódz1 or 21.35
22:00:00Argentinian PrimeraUnion Santa Fe – Velez SarsfieldX21.38
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLHNK Gorica – Lokomotiva Zagreb1 or 21.30
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong AZ Alkmaar – Cambuur Leeuwarden21.56
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Utrecht – NEC NijmegenX21.30
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1Voluntari – AFC Hermannstadt1 or 21.40
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1Gaz Metan Medias – CFR ClujX21.20
18:00:00Swedish CupJönköpings Södra – Orgryte1X1.27
18:00:00Swedish CupAIK – Kalmar FF1X1.28
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Doksa Katokopias – Pafos FCX21.18
19:45:00Port. Segunda LigaLeixoes – Sporting Farense1 or 21.35
18:00:00German 3. LigaHansa Rostock – Eintracht BraunschweigUnder 3.51.29
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala – Warta PoznanUnder 3.51.27
23:00:00Brazilian PaulistaPonte Preta – BragantinoX21.34
18:15:00Israeli CupMaccabi Haifa – Hapoel Beer Sheva1X1.50
15:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueIsmaily SC – El GounahUnder 3.51.15
16:00:00Moroccan GNF IBeni Mellal – Rapide Oued ZemX21.20
20:00:00Peruvian PrimeraAyacucho – Alianza Universidad1X1.26
09:00:00Russian Division 1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk – Shinnik YaroslavlX21.35
11:00:00Russian Division 1FC Khimki – Tom TomskOver 1.51.35
12:00:00Russian Division 1FC Nizhny Novgorod – Baltika Kaliningrad1 or 21.32
12:00:00Russian Division 1Rotor Volgograd – Neftekhimik1X1.18
12:00:00Russian Division 1Avangard Kursk – Torpedo MoscowX21.28
13:00:00Russian Division 1Mordovia Saransk – SKA-Khabarovsk21.64
14:00:00Russian Division 1FC Armavir – Fakel VoronezhUnder 3.51.22
14:00:00Russian Division 1FK Chaika – Luch-Energia Vladivostok1X1.19
14:00:00Russian Division 1Tekstilshik Ivanovo – Spartak-2 MoscowX21.40
21:30:00Chilean PrimeraUnion La Calera – Coquimbo Unido1X1.24
08:30:00Indian League 1Real Kashmir FC – Kingfisher East Bengal1 or 21.32
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitMaccabi Achi Nazereth – Maccabi Petach-Tikva21.62
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Afula – Bnei SakhninX21.27
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Bnei Lod – Hapoel Ramat Gan1 or 21.30
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalIndependiente Rivadavia – Guillermo Brown1 or 21.35
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalBarracas Central – San Martin San JuanX21.40
14:15:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl-Riffa – Al Ahli Manama1X1.27
14:15:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Hidd – Al-ShabbabOver 1.51.17
15:30:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueEast Riffa – Al HalaOver 1.51.21
16:45:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueBusaiteen – Al MuharraqX21.27
16:45:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueManama Club – Al-Najma ManamaUnder 3.51.58
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraAcademia Puerto Cabello – LALA FCOver 1.51.35
23:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraZamora FC – Deportivo LaraUnder 3.51.16
15:00:00Belarusian CupTorpedo Zhodino – Shakhtyor SoligorskX21.22
17:00:00Belarusian CupDinamo Minsk – FC BATE Borisov21.69
08:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaEastern Lions SC – Dandenong ThunderX21.18
10:00:00Armenian First LeagueSevan FC – Urartu-2Under 3.51.95
13:05:00Omani Pro LeagueOman FC – Al Nahda1 or 21.30
15:50:00Omani Pro LeagueSohar – Al SuwaiqUnder 3.51.23
19:45:00Eng. National NorthGloucester City – Farsley Celtic1 or 21.30
19:15:00German Regionall. SouthwestElversberg – Kickers Offenbach1X1.20
09:45:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Blue Eagles – Adelaide RaidersUnder 3.51.49
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDefensores Unidos – Comunicaciones1 or 21.38
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroSacachispas FC – San TelmoX21.32
23:00:00Colombian Primera BBogota FC – Valledupar1 or 21.30
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCavese – PotenzaX21.23
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone CCatanzaro – BariX21.25
13:00:00Dutch ReservecompetitieJong Fortuna Sittard – Jong FC EindhovenOver 1.51.03
13:00:00Dutch ReservecompetitieJong Emmen – Jong FC Den Bosch1X1.23
13:00:00Dutch ReservecompetitieJong Willem II – Jong NAC Breda1 or 21.23
13:30:00Dutch ReservecompetitieJong RKC Waalwijk – Jong Roda JCUnder 3.52.02
17:30:00Dutch ReservecompetitieJong FC Twente – Vitesse Arnhem1 or 21.22
17:30:00Dutch ReservecompetitieJong VVV Venlo – Jong Go Ahead Eagles1X1.28
17:30:00Dutch ReservecompetitieJong De Graafschap – Jong Dordrecht11.33
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCondeixa – Fatima1 or 21.32
18:00:00Brazilian PotiguarSanta Cruz RN – Assu RN1X1.24
13:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Flamurtari – KF BallkaniX21.38
13:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Dukagjini – KF Drenica Skenderaj21.42
13:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Feronikeli – KF Vushtrria11.34
12:00:00ITF M15 Doha QualifyingTheertha Shashank Macherla – Vinay Kumar T11.48
12:00:00ITF M15 Doha QualifyingArtsiom Cherkasau – Nasser Alyafei11.02
12:00:00ITF M15 Doha QualifyingFreddie Ridout – Florian Fallert21.02
13:30:00ITF M15 Doha QualifyingNikita Bortnichek – Thammarat Kamchai21.10
13:30:00ITF M15 Doha QualifyingAlexander Simion – Kris Krawcewicz21.05
15:00:00ITF M15 Doha QualifyingSultan Khalfan AL Alawi – Michal Skonieczny21.16