Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 09 Mai 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:45:00Italian Serie AFiorentina – Roma1 or 21.32
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGirona – Tenerife1 or 21.34
19:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBelenenses – Famalicao1 or 21.35
17:00:00Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor – KonyasporX21.46
17:00:00Danish SuperligaViborg – Vejle BK1X1.20
17:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHelsingborgs IF – IFK Norrkoping FKX21.27
17:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanGIF Sundsvall – Degerfors IF1 or 21.30
17:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Värnamo – HackenX21.34
17:10:00Swedish AllsvenskanIF Elfsborg – DjurgardensUnder 3.51.38
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AAvai – Coritiba PRX21.42
16:00:00Polish EkstraklasaGornik Leczna – Termalica Bruk-Bet NiecieczaX21.45
18:45:00English League 1Sheffield Wednesday – SunderlandUnder 3.51.28
16:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ranheim – StabaekX21.39
16:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sogndal – Kongsvinger IL1X1.26
16:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sandnes Ulf – Fredrikstad1 or 21.31
16:00:00Norwegian Division 1KFUM Oslo – BrannX21.28
16:00:00Norwegian Division 1Raufoss – Bryne1X1.29
17:00:00Swedish SuperettanOrebro SK – Ostersunds FK1X1.22
17:00:00Swedish SuperettanSkovde – HalmstadsX21.26
15:30:00Finnish YkkonenTPS Turku – Pargas IdrottsforeningOver 2.51.53
13:00:00Irish Premier LeagueShamrock Rovers – Sligo Rovers11.35
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDerry City – St. Patrick’s Athletic1X1.22
17:30:00Romanian Liga 1FC Rapid 1923 – U Craiova 1948 SA1X1.23
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Anorthosis Famagusta – Pafos FC1X1.25
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Doxa Katokopias – Ethnikos Achnas1 or 21.30
18:15:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWil – WinterthurX21.32
18:15:00Swiss Challenge LeagueAarau – Stade Ls OuchyOver 1.51.15
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaZaglebie Sosnowiec – MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz1 or 21.33
09:05:00Australian A-LeagueMelbourne City – Wellington Phoenix11.24
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Haifa – MS Ashdod1 or 21.28
22:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraNacional Montevideo – Atletico Fenix MontevideoOver 1.51.24
14:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEastern Company SC – Al MokawloonX21.26
16:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueFarco FC – Coca ColaX21.24
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueTalaea El Gaish – National Bank1 or 21.37
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo San Martin – Alianza Lima21.53
12:00:00Italian PrimaveraFiorentina U19 – Sampdoria U19Under 3.51.48
14:00:00Italian PrimaveraTorino U19 – Atalanta U19X21.30
15:00:00Italian PrimaveraInter Milan U19 – AC Milan U19Over 1.51.16
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BCrb AL – Sampaio Correa MA1X1.20
19:00:00Chilean PrimeraCobresal – Everton VinaUnder 3.51.24
22:00:00Chilean PrimeraCurico Unido – Colo ColoX21.22
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2Diosgyori Vtk – SoroksarOver 1.51.22
15:55:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Nahda – AlshoullaX21.38
15:55:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Jeel – Al AinX21.40
14:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Wehdat – FC MaanOver 2.51.84
17:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Aqaba – Shabab Al-Ordon1 or 21.32
22:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalAll Boys – Club Atletico TemperleyUnder 3.51.13
23:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSantamarina de Tandil – CD MaipuX21.20
23:00:00Paraguayan Primera12 de Octubre de Itaugua – Nacional AsuncionX21.36
15:30:00Serbian Super LigaCukaricki – Vozdovac1X1.22
18:00:00Dutch Eredivisie PlayoffsDe Graafschap – FC EindhovenUnder 3.51.31
14:30:00Romanian Liga 2Petrolul Ploiesti – Concordia ChiajnaOver 1.51.42
16:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKuPS Akatemia – JippoX21.32
15:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BKlubi 04 – SalPaOver 1.51.12
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Valerenga IF II – Frigg Oslo FK1X1.22
17:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraFC Stockholm Internazionale – IFK Haninge1X1.28
17:30:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTrollhattan – Qviding FIF1X1.21
12:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Pyunik Yerevan – FC Van11.31
15:30:00Armenian Premier LeagueArarat-Armenia – FC NoahOver 1.51.34
13:30:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiFK Sumgayit – Keshla FK1 or 21.32
15:45:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiGabala – NeftchiX21.32
12:30:00Georgian Erovnuli LigaSamgurali Tskaltubo – FC TelaviX21.40
17:00:00Georgian Erovnuli LigaFC Gagra – Lokomotiv Tbilisi1X1.15
12:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueTractor Sazi – Havadar SC1 or 21.41
14:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueFajr Sepasi – Naft Masjed Soleyman1 or 21.42
14:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueZob Ahan – Persepolis21.66
14:30:00Iranian Pro LeaguePeykan – Sepahan21.76
15:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueNassaji Mazandaran – Mes Rafsanjan FCX21.43
15:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueGol Gohar – Aluminium Arak1X1.19
16:10:00Iranian Pro LeagueEsteghlal – Shahr Khodro11.24
16:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueSanat Naft – Foolad KhuzestanX21.33
11:00:00Kazakhstan Division 1FK Baykonur Kyzylorda – Kairat Akademija AlmatyX21.20
16:00:00Lithuanian CupFK Riteriai – Futbolo Akademija Siauliai1X1.90
14:30:00Bulgarian Division 2Sportist Svoge – Septemvri Sofia21.62
15:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Sozopol – CSKA 1948 IIX21.30
17:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Etar Tarnovo – Maritsa Plovdiv11.22
16:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFC Nõmme United – Paide Linnameeskond U2121.32
20:00:00Paraguayan SegundaRubio Nu – Sportivo San Lorenzo1X1.26
10:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeDaejeon Citizen – Gimpo Citizen1X1.22
10:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeBusan I Park – Chungnam AsanX21.35
11:00:00Armenian First LeagueLernayin Artsakh FC – Gandzasar KapanOver 1.51.19
18:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.KR Reykjavik W. – IBV Vestmannaeyjar W.21.39
19:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Valur Reykjavik W. – Keflavik W.Over 3.51.82
19:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Selfoss W. – Throttur Reykjavik W.1X1.30
20:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Breidablik W. – Stjarnan W.Over 1.51.13
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroArgentino de Quilmes – Deportivo ArmenioX21.35
23:00:00Colombian Primera BDeportes Quindio – Fortaleza FCUnder 3.51.20
23:00:00Brazilian Serie CAparecidense GO – Vitoria BAX21.38
16:00:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Lys Sassandra – USC BassamUnder 3.51.08
16:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Skeid II – Lokomotiv Oslo1X1.32
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Oppsal IF – Kjelsaas 21X1.24
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Grorud II – Grei11.36
15:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Junkeren – Rosenborg BK II11.24
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Senja – Mjøndalen IIUnder 3.51.52
17:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Stromsgodset II – Funnefoss/Vormsund1X1.25
22:00:00Jamaican Premier LeagueWaterhouse FC – Humble LionsOver 1.51.32
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueWazito FC – Nairobi City Stars FCX21.32
18:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Crystal Palace U23 – Derby County U231X1.24
12:15:00Malaysian Premier LeagueSelangor PKNS – Kelantan United1 or 21.30
16:00:00Argentinian Primera W.Estudiantes de La Plata W. – Excursionistas W.Over 1.51.10
10:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueYoung Africans – Tanzania Prisons11.28
07:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueSidama Bunna – Fasil KenemaX21.22
13:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueWolkite City – Addis Ababa City FCX21.40
22:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaColon de Santa Fe – Velez Sarsfield1 or 21.35
22:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaCentral Cordoba Sde – Atletico Lanus1 or 21.32
08:00:00Virtual Serie AFiorentina (Virtual) – Roma (Virtual)1 or 21.36
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor (Virtual) – Konyaspor (Virtual)X21.51
09:00:00Rome Masters ATPStan Wawrinka – Reilly Opelka21.32
09:00:00Rome Masters ATPJenson Brooksby – Flavio Cobolli11.53
10:15:00Rome Masters ATPLaslo Djere – Borna Coric11.54
10:30:00Rome Masters ATPLorenzo Sonego – Denis Shapovalov21.86
11:35:00Rome Masters ATPKaren Khachanov – Giulio Zeppieri11.24
11:35:00Rome Masters ATPAlexander Bublik – Marcos Giron11.73