Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 09 Iunie 2018

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
17:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Zaragoza – Numancia 1X 1.21
16:00:00 Friendly Internationals Latvia – Azerbaijan 1 or 2 1.40
16:30:00 Friendly Internationals Hungary – Australia X2 1.40
17:00:00 Friendly Internationals Estonia – Morocco 2 1.61
17:00:00 Friendly Internationals Finland – Belarus Under 3.5 1.18
17:00:00 Friendly Internationals Serbia – Bolivia Over 1.5 1.30
18:15:00 Friendly Internationals Sweden – Peru 1 or 2 1.36
19:00:00 Friendly Internationals Denmark – Mexico 1 or 2 1.34
19:45:00 Friendly Internationals Spain – Tunisia 1 1.25
20:00:00 Friendly Internationals France – USA Over 2.5 1.54
17:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Kristiansund BK – Molde X2 1.41
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Atletico Paranaense – Sao Paulo SP 1 or 2 1.35
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Chapecoense SC – Cruzeiro X2 1.31
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Vasco da Gama – Sport Recife 1X 1.23
15:00:00 Toulon Tournament Scotland U21 – Turkey U20 1 or 2 1.31
17:30:00 Toulon Tournament Mexico U21 – England U21 X2 1.39
14:30:00 Norwegian Division 1 Sogndal – Viking FK Under 3.5 1.41
15:00:00 Swedish Superettan Halmstads – Frej Over 1.5 1.20
15:00:00 Swedish Superettan Östers IF – Norrby IF Over 1.5 1.23
15:00:00 Swedish Superettan Brage – Varbergs Over 1.5 1.25
17:00:00 Swedish Superettan AFC Eskilstuna – Landskrona 1X 1.16
15:00:00 Finnish Ykkonen KPV Kokkola – Klubi 04 Over 1.5 1.22
15:00:00 Finnish Ykkonen HIFK – KTP Over 1.5 1.23
15:00:00 Finnish Ykkonen AC Oulu – Jaro 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 Finnish Ykkonen AC Kajaani – EIF Under 3.5 1.28
15:00:00 Finnish Ykkonen Haka Valkeakoski Am. – JJK Jyvaskyla 1X 1.21
17:30:00 United States MLS New York City FC – Atlanta United Under 3.5 1.61
22:00:00 United States MLS Columbus Crew – New York Red Bulls 1X 1.30
15:00:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild Vikingur Reykjavik – IBV Vestmannaeyjar Under 3.5 1.39
17:00:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild Grindavik – Breidablik Kopavogur X2 1.30
18:00:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild Valur Reykjavik – KA Akureyri Over 1.5 1.17
19:00:00 Irish Premier League Shamrock Rovers – Bray Wanderers Over 2.5 1.48
19:45:00 Irish Premier League Sligo Rovers – Cork City FC 2 1.45
15:00:00 Spanish Segunda B Mirandes – Extremadura 1X 1.19
06:00:00 Japanese League Cup Vissel Kobe – Yokohama Marinos Under 3.5 1.50
07:00:00 Japanese League Cup Vegalta Sendai – Shonan Bellmare 1X 1.19
08:00:00 Japanese League Cup Urawa Red Diamonds – Ventforet Kofu Over 1.5 1.21
08:00:00 Japanese League Cup Iwata Jubilo – Gamba Osaka 1X 1.24
02:00:00 Ecuadorian Serie A Deportivo Cuenca – Delfin SC Under 3.5 1.28
22:00:00 Ecuadorian Serie A Guayaquil City FC Res. – El Nacional 1 or 2 1.33
19:45:00 Irish Division 1 Cobh Ramblers – Wexford Over 1.5 1.26
07:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Kyoto – Matsumoto Yamaga X2 1.29
11:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Renofa Yamaguchi – Fagiano Okayama 1 or 2 1.33
21:30:00 Peruvian Primera Comerciantes Unidos – Sporting Cristal X2 1.17
21:30:00 Peruvian Primera UTC de Cajamarca – Sport Rosario 1X 1.22
23:45:00 Peruvian Primera Deportivo Municipal – Union Comercio Over 1.5 1.20
20:30:00 Brazilian Serie B São Bento SP – Fortaleza CE X2 1.41
20:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Criciuma SC – Boa EC 1X 1.18
20:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Sampaio Correa MA – Oeste Under 3.5 1.17
20:30:00 Brazilian Serie B CS Alagoano – CRB AL Under 3.5 1.22
20:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Guarani SP – Vila Nova Under 3.5 1.18
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie B Atletico Goianiense – Figueirense Under 3.5 1.22
21:30:00 Paraguayan Primera General Diaz – Libertad Asuncion X2 1.27
23:40:00 Paraguayan Primera Deportivo Santani – Cerro Porteno X2 1.21
13:30:00 Singaporean S-League Albirex Niigata FC – Home United 1 1.28
13:30:00 Singaporean S-League Hougang – Tampines Rovers 2 1.41
11:00:00 Vietnamese V-League QNK Quang Nam – Ha Noi FC X2 1.24
12:00:00 Vietnamese V-League Than Quang Ninh – Hoang Anh Gia Lai 1X 1.22
13:00:00 Vietnamese V-League Sai Gon – Song Lam Nghe An 1 or 2 1.31
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A Gnistan – Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura 1 1.35
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A Jippo – Vaajakoski Under 3.5 1.33
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A Pepo Lappeenranta – Masku Over 1.5 1.14
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A MyPa Myllykoski – Viikingit X2 1.28
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B SalPa – Grankulla IFK 1 or 2 1.29
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B Espoo – FC HJS Akatemia Over 1.5 1.12
14:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C Tampere United – Pallo Kerho 37 1X 1.20
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C SC Kufu 98 – Jakobstads Bollklubb 1X 1.20
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C Vifk – GBK Kokkola X2 1.31
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C SJK Akatemia – TPV Tampere X2 1.36
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Fram Larvik – Honefoss Under 3.5 1.62
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Nybergsund IL-Trysil – Moss X2 1.41
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Elverum – Fredrikstad 1 or 2 1.27
17:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Grorud – Alta 1 or 2 1.27
13:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Egersund IK – Kjelsas Under 3.5 1.51
13:30:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 KFUM Oslo – Stjørdals-Blink Over 1.5 1.14
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Vidar – Flekkeroy 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Nyköpings BIS – Sandvikens IF 1X 1.32
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Rynninge IK – Forward 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Grebbestads IF – Atvidabergs FF Under 3.5 1.50
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Torns IF – Tvååkers IF Under 3.5 1.32
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Ljungskile SK – Angelholms FF 1X 1.27
09:00:00 Aus. NPL Victoria Northcote City – Hume City 1 or 2 1.27
09:30:00 Aus. NPL NSW Sutherland Sharks – Hakoah 1 or 2 1.28
10:00:00 Aus. NPL NSW Manly United – Sydney Olympic X2 1.27
10:00:00 Aus. NPL NSW Wollongong Wolves – Sydney FC Youth 1X 1.19
10:30:00 Aus. NPL NSW Sydney United – Rockdale City Suns 1X 1.32
17:00:00 Moldovan Div. 1 Zaria Bal?i – FC Petrocub X2 1.21
17:00:00 Moldovan Div. 1 Speranta – Zimbru Chisinau 1 or 2 1.34
18:00:00 Icelandic 1 Deild Thor Akureyri – Kopavogs X2 1.30
15:00:00 Malaysian Super League Terengganu – PKNP FC 1X 1.20
15:00:00 Malaysian Super League Melaka – Kuala Lumpur Under 3.5 1.53
15:00:00 Malaysian Super League Perak FA – Negeri Sembilan Over 1.5 1.15
06:00:00 Aus. NPL ACT Tuggeranong United – Riverina Rhinos FC 1 1.24
06:00:00 Aus. NPL ACT Woden Weston – Cooma Tigers 1 or 2 1.23
10:00:00 Czech Liga U19 Karvina – Banik Ostrava 1 or 2 1.23
10:00:00 Czech Liga U19 1 FC Slovacko – FK Teplice 1X 1.35
10:00:00 Czech Liga U19 Mlada Boleslav – FK Pardubice 1 or 2 1.23
10:00:00 Czech Liga U19 AC Sparta Praha – SK Slavia Praha 1 1.25
10:00:00 Czech Liga U19 Ceske Budejovice – Viktoria Plzen X2 1.26
10:45:00 Czech Liga U19 Opava – Bohemians 1905 Under 3.5 1.73
11:00:00 Czech Liga U19 FC Hradec Kralove – Fastav Zlin Under 3.5 1.66
11:00:00 Czech Liga U19 FC Zbrojovka Brno – 1 FK Pribram Over 2.5 1.26
13:00:00 Danish Division 2 Næstved BK – Marienlyst 1 1.25
13:00:00 Danish Division 2 Kjellerup – Avarta Under 3.5 1.52
13:00:00 Danish Division 2 Middelfart – FC Sydvest 05 Over 1.5 1.15
13:00:00 Danish Division 2 Greve – Odder 1X 1.23
13:00:00 Danish Division 2 Skovshoved – Kolding 1 or 2 1.28
13:00:00 Danish Division 2 Aarhus Fremad – Hillerød Fodbold 1X 1.24
13:00:00 Danish Division 2 Dalum – VSK Arhus 1 1.30
13:00:00 Danish Division 2 AB Gladsaxe – Naesby 1 or 2 1.29
13:00:00 Danish Division 2 Ringkobing – Hvidovre IF X2 1.21
13:00:00 Danish Division 2 Jammerbugt – Frem Over 1.5 1.21
13:00:00 Danish Division 2 Hellerup IK – B 93 Copenhagen Over 1.5 1.16
13:00:00 Danish Division 2 Lyseng – Bronshoj 2 1.25
13:00:00 Estonian Esiliiga Maardu Linnameeskond – FC Elva Over 2.5 1.62
14:00:00 Estonian Esiliiga FCI Levadia U21 – Rakvere JK Tarvas X2 1.41
11:00:00 S. Korean K-League Challenge Ansan Greeners – Gwangju FC 1 or 2 1.33
11:00:00 S. Korean K-League Challenge Asan Mugunghwa FC – Seoul E-Land FC 1X 1.21
11:00:00 S. Korean K-League Challenge Bucheon FC 1995 – Daejeon Citizen Over 1.5 1.23
11:45:00 Thai Premier League Port FC – Muang Thong United 1 or 2 1.27
12:00:00 Thai Premier League Chiangrai United – Sukhothai FC Over 1.5 1.18
13:00:00 Thai Premier League Bangkok Glass – Buriram United FC X2 1.22
13:00:00 Thai Premier League Prachuap FC – Ubon Umt Utd Over 1.5 1.14
14:00:00 Thai Premier League Nakhon Ratchasima FC – Suphanburi 1 or 2 1.32
12:35:00 Chinese FA Cup Beijing Gouan – Shanghai SIPG 1 or 2 1.26
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland IK Gauthiod – Vargarda IK Over 1.5 1.19
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Torslanda – Nordvarmland FF Under 3.5 1.61
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Vänersborgs IF – Skoftebyns IF 1X 1.29
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Stenungsunds IF – Karlstad BK X2 1.18
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland FBK Karlstad – Hisingsbacka FC X2 1.39
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland IFK Uddevalla – Örebro Syrianska IF 1 or 2 1.26
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Karlbergs BK – Strömsbergs IF Over 3.5 1.63
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Sundbyberg – BKV Norrtälje Over 1.5 1.20
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Skiljebo SK – Taby FK 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand IFK Mora – IFK Lidingo 2 1.34
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Valbo FF – IFK Stocksund X2 1.21
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Taftea IK – IFK Luleå X2 1.18
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland IFK Östersund – Kramfors-Alliansen 1 1.22
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland IFK Umea – Hudiksvalls Förenade FF X2 1.23
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Härnosands FF – Bodens 2 1.28
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Ytterhogdals – Gottne IF 1X 1.24
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Huddinge IF – Värmbols FC 1 or 2 1.22
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand IFK Haninge – Enskede IK 1X 1.33
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Sodertalje FK – IFK Aspudden-Tellus 1 or 2 1.21
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Sylvia – Värmdö IF 1 1.26
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Newroz FC – Nora BK Over 1.5 1.19
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand AFK Linkoping – Eskilstuna City 1 1.24
12:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Hittarps IK – Lindome 1X 1.32
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland IFK Malmö – Kvarnby IK Over 1.5 1.20
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Rosengard – Vinbergs IF 1X 1.30
08:00:00 Aus. NPL Western Balcatta – Floreat Athena X2 1.36
08:00:00 Aus. NPL Western Bayswater City – Stirling Lions 1 1.36
08:00:00 Aus. NPL Western Cockburn City – Inglewood United 1 or 2 1.26
08:00:00 Aus. NPL Western Joondalup United – Perth Glory FC Youth 2 1.21
08:00:00 Aus. NPL Western Perth SC – Armadale SC Over 1.5 1.12
08:00:00 Aus. NPL Western Subiaco AFC – ECU Joondalup X2 1.36
12:00:00 Aus. NPL Western Forrestfield United – Sorrento X2 1.29
05:00:00 Japanese J-League 3 Kataller Toyama – Yokohama SCC 1 or 2 1.31
11:00:00 Japanese J-League 3 Thespakusatsu – Cerezo Osaka X2 1.42
09:00:00 Philippine Division 1 Kaya – Ceres La Salle FC X2 1.22
09:00:00 Philippine Division 1 JPV Marikina FC – Davao Aguilas FC X2 1.24
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Råslätts SK – IFÖ Bromölla 1 or 2 1.27
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland IFK Berga – Nässjö FF 1X 1.30
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Nosaby IF – Asarums IF FK Over 1.5 1.13
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Assyriska IK – Lindsdals IF Over 3.5 2.10
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Nautico PE – Remo 1X 1.22
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Tupi MG – Ypiranga RS 1X 1.21
21:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Cuiaba Esporte Clube – Bragantino 1X 1.22
22:30:00 Brazilian Serie C Juazeirense BA – Botafogo PB 1 or 2 1.35
13:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1 Oppsal IF – Ullern IF 1X 1.26
13:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2 Krakeroy – Gjelleråsen 1X 1.27
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2 Eidsvold Turn – Vestfossen 1 1.22
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2 Selbak – Ostsiden X2 1.17
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2 Kvik Halden – Valdres Over 1.5 1.08
17:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2 Lorenskog – Skjetten 1X 1.27
12:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3 Madla – Pors Grenland 1 or 2 1.21
14:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3 Staal Jørpeland – Vindbjart 1 or 2 1.21
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3 Sola – Donn 1X 1.29
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3 Halsen IF – Tonsberg X2 1.41
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3 Start II – Aassiden Under 3.5 1.94
16:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3 Egersund 2 – Ørn-Horten FK 2 1.16
14:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4 Tertnes – IL Brodd 1X 1.42
14:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4 Fyllingsdalen – Vardeneset 1 1.28
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4 Sotra – Lysekloster X2 1.37
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4 Stord – Fana X2 1.28
13:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5 Steinkjer – FK Gjovik-Lyn 1X 1.33
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5 Byaasen Toppfotball – Loten 1 1.28
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5 Orkla – Kolstad 1X 1.41
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5 Tynset – Melhus 1X 1.38
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5 Ottestad IL – Tillerbyen FK Under 3.5 1.77
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6 Harstad – Fløya 1 or 2 1.22
17:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6 Skjervoy – Junkeren X2 1.41
14:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Botafogo SP U20 – Rio Claro FC U20 Over 1.5 1.19
14:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Ponte Preta U20 – Desportivo Brasil U20 1X 1.30
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Penapolense U20 – SE Matonense U20 X2 1.18
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Capivariano U20 – Ituano FC U20 Under 3.5 1.46
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Barretos Esporte Clube U20 – Monte Azul U20 Under 3.5 1.39
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Sao Bernardo U20 – Santos U20 X2 1.19
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Ferroviária U20 – Inter Limeira U20 1 or 2 1.26
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Novorizontino U20 – Marilia U20 1X 1.25
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Manthiqueira U20 – GE Osasco U20 1X 1.31
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Nacional Atletico Clube U20 – Guarani SP U20 2 1.45
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Oeste FC U20 – EC Sao Bento U20 Over 1.5 1.19
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Palmeiras U20 – Agua Santa U20 1 1.34
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Portuguesa Desp U20 – CA Juventus U20 1X 1.22
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Red Bull Brasil U20 – Bragantino U20 1 1.34
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Rio Preto EC U20 – Olimpia FC U20 Over 2.5 1.45
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Santo Andre U20 – Sao Caetano U20 1X 1.28
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 São Paulo U20 – Corinthians SP U20 1X 1.23
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 XV de Piracicaba U20 – Rio Branco SP U20 1X 1.22
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 AE Velo Clube U20 – Uniao Barbarense U20 1 or 2 1.27
16:00:00 Czech MSFL Slavia Kromeriz – Rymarov Under 3.5 1.80
16:00:00 Czech MSFL Lisen – Hlucin 1X 1.30
16:00:00 Czech MSFL Velke Mezirici – Viktoria Otrokovice 1X 1.27
16:00:00 Czech MSFL FK Hodonin – SK Unicov 1 or 2 1.26
16:00:00 Czech MSFL Odra Petrkovice – Spartak Hulin 1X 1.27
16:00:00 Czech MSFL Vyskov – Mohelnice Over 1.5 1.14
16:00:00 Czech MSFL Valasske Mezirici – Uhersky Brod 1 or 2 1.27
09:15:00 Czech CFL Pisek – MFk Chrudim X2 1.27
12:30:00 Czech CFL Sokol Cizova – Zapy 2 1.38
12:30:00 Czech CFL Viktorie Jirny – Loko Vltavin X2 1.40
14:00:00 Czech CFL Sokol Brozany – Domazlice 1 or 2 1.26
16:00:00 Czech CFL Dobrovice – Benesov Under 3.5 1.64
16:00:00 Ecuadorian Primera B LDU Portoviejo – Manta FC 1X 1.19
09:30:00 Vietnamese V-League 2 Dak Lak – Binh Phuoc 1X 1.24
11:00:00 Vietnamese V-League 2 Ha Noi II – Dong Thap 1X 1.18
15:15:00 French Open Dbls M. Herbert P-H / Mahut N – Marach O / Pavic M 1 1.6
09:00:00 Prostejov Challenger Laslo Djere – Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 1.82
09:30:00 Hertogenbosch ATP Qualifying Dennis Novikov – Kevin King 1 1.56
09:30:00 Hertogenbosch ATP Qualifying Jordan Thompson – Franko Skugor 1 1.43
09:30:00 Hertogenbosch ATP Qualifying Bjorn Fratangelo – John-Patrick Smith 2 1.84
10:50:00 Hertogenbosch ATP Qualifying Donald Young – Miliaan Niesten 1 1.04

Leave a comment