Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 09 Iulie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
14:00:00Scottish League CupEast Fife – Dunfermline21.58
14:00:00Scottish League CupBuckie Thistle – Ross County21.34
14:00:00Scottish League CupGreenock Morton – Falkirk1X1.28
14:00:00Scottish League CupHibernian – ClydeOver 2.51.35
14:00:00Scottish League CupCowdenbeath – Airdrieonians21.20
14:00:00Scottish League CupSt Mirren – Arbroath1X1.20
14:00:00Scottish League CupQueen of the South – AnnanOver 1.51.18
14:00:00Scottish League CupAyr – Elgin City11.32
14:00:00Scottish League CupAlbion Rovers – Livingston21.13
14:00:00Scottish League CupKelty Hearts – Inverness Caledonian ThistleX21.30
14:00:00Scottish League CupStranraer – Queens Park FCX21.22
14:00:00Scottish League CupDundee – Hamilton1X1.19
14:00:00Scottish League CupDumbarton – Stirling AlbionUnder 3.51.44
14:00:00Scottish League CupFraserburgh – Kilmarnock21.14
14:00:00Scottish League CupStenhousemuir – Partick21.35
13:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanMalmö FF – Varbergs11.32
15:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanDegerfors IF – IFK Norrkoping FKX21.34
14:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHIFK – Haka ValkeakoskiX21.24
14:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaVaasa – Mariehamn1X1.23
14:00:00Norwegian EliteserienBodø/Glimt – SarpsborgOver 1.51.11
16:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStrømsgodset IF – Odds BK1X1.26
19:30:00Brazilian Serie ABragantino – Avai1X1.18
22:00:00Brazilian Serie AFluminense – Ceara CE1X1.18
23:30:00Brazilian Serie AGoias – Atletico ParanaenseX21.45
18:10:00Polish Super CupLech Poznan – Rakow CzestochowaX21.30
17:30:00Romanian Super CupCFR Cluj – Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe1X1.27
18:00:00Croatian Super CupDinamo Zagreb – Hajduk Split1X1.22
16:00:00Argentinian PrimeraPatronato – Arsenal Sarandi1 or 21.35
18:30:00Argentinian PrimeraSan Lorenzo – Boca JuniorsX21.25
21:00:00Argentinian PrimeraBanfield – Union Santa FeUnder 3.51.19
23:30:00Argentinian PrimeraCA Platense – Newell’s Old BoysX21.42
23:30:00Argentinian PrimeraTalleres – Barracas Central1X1.16
11:00:00Swedish SuperettanIF Brommapojkarna – Dalkurd FFOver 1.51.16
13:00:00Swedish SuperettanNorrby IF – Vasteras1X1.27
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueIwata Jubilo – Vissel KobeX21.28
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKawasaki Frontale – Gamba OsakaOver 1.51.20
17:00:00United States MLSNew York City FC – New England Revolution1X1.20
20:30:00United States MLSSeattle Sounders – Portland Timbers1X1.25
23:00:00United States MLSAtlanta United – Austin FC1X1.27
23:00:00United States MLSCharlotte FC – Nashville SC1 or 21.34
23:30:00United States MLSCF Montreal – Sporting Kansas City1X1.23
23:30:00United States MLSFC Cincinnati – New York Red BullsX21.46
23:30:00United States MLSToronto FC – San Jose EarthquakesUnder 3.51.60
14:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKA Akureyri – IBV Vestmannaeyjar1X1.19
16:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildVikingur Reykjavik – IA Akranes11.33
08:00:00Club FriendliesUTA Arad – Ripensia Timisoara11.25
08:00:00Club FriendliesMezokövesd SE – Diosgyori VtkOver 1.51.19
08:00:00Club FriendliesPecs – Szentlorinc1X1.29
08:30:00Club Friendlies1 FC Slovacko – VyskovOver 2.51.37
08:30:00Club Friendlies1.SK Prostejov – LisenX21.35
08:30:00Club FriendliesFK Pardubice – SK Sigma Olomouc BOver 2.51.35
08:30:00Club FriendliesFK Pohronie – Dukla Banska Bystrica1 or 21.24
09:00:00Club FriendliesMlada Boleslav – Vysocina Jihlava11.25
09:00:00Club FriendliesOdra Opole – SFC OpavaX21.41
09:00:00Club FriendliesFastav Zlín – Trencin1X1.27
09:00:00Club FriendliesBanik Ostrava – MŠK Žilina1X1.21
09:00:00Club FriendliesGKS Jastrzebie Zdroj – Skra CzestochowaX21.37
09:00:00Club FriendliesGyirmot FC Gyor II – FC TatabanyaX21.40
09:00:00Club FriendliesKS Hutnik Krakow SSA – Garbarnia KrakowX21.21
09:00:00Club FriendliesLKS Lódz – Znicz PruszkowOver 1.51.14
09:00:00Club FriendliesMKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski – GKS Pniowek PawlowiceX21.32
09:00:00Club FriendliesRudar Velenje – KecskemetiX21.24
09:00:00Club FriendliesPaksi SE – III Ker Tue UpeOver 3.51.45
09:00:00Club FriendliesCeske Budejovice – FC Sellier & Bellot VlasimOver 1.51.07
09:00:00Club FriendliesMFk Chrudim – Dukla PrahaX21.35
09:30:00Club FriendliesOliveirense – Pacos Ferreira21.52
10:00:00Club FriendliesSlovan Liberec – Miedz Legnica1X1.34
10:00:00Club FriendliesHillerød Fodbold – FC HelsingørX21.20
10:00:00Club FriendliesHansa Rostock – Brondby IF1 or 21.31
11:00:00Club FriendliesPreussen Munster – HeraclesX21.40
11:00:00Club FriendliesSchalke 04 – Meppen11.27
11:00:00Club FriendliesDarmstadt – BayreuthOver 2.51.21
11:00:00Club FriendliesViborg – AC HorsensUnder 3.51.55
12:00:00Club FriendliesNuremberg – Schweinfurt 0511.29
12:00:00Club FriendliesCardiff – Cambridge UnitedOver 1.51.22
12:00:00Club FriendliesWalsall – Aston Villa21.23
12:00:00Club FriendliesSlough Town – Wealdstone FCX21.38
12:00:00Club FriendliesAjax – Lokomotiva Zagreb11.24
12:00:00Club FriendliesTatran Liptovsky Mikulas – KarvinaUnder 3.51.79
12:00:00Club FriendliesPuszcza Niepolomnice – Ruch Chorzow1 or 21.27
12:00:00Club FriendliesSt Johnstone – Cove Rangers1X1.20
12:00:00Club FriendliesWaldhof Mannheim – Elversberg1X1.23
12:00:00Club Friendlies1. Hanauer Fc 93 – Kickers Offenbach21.26
12:00:00Club FriendliesMemmingen – DJK Don Bosco BambergUnder 3.51.70
12:00:00Club FriendliesLuckenwalde – MSV NeuruppinOver 2.51.22
12:00:00Club FriendliesHallescher – FK TepliceX21.35
12:00:00Club FriendliesSV Wehen Wiesbaden – TSV Steinbach1X1.21
12:30:00Club FriendliesDe Graafschap – Oberhausen1X1.30
12:30:00Club FriendliesVolendam – Genk21.49
12:30:00Club FriendliesSalzburg – FeyenoordOver 1.51.11
12:30:00Club FriendliesNEC Nijmegen – RKC Waalwijk1 or 21.25
12:30:00Club FriendliesWillem II – TelstarOver 1.51.06
13:00:00Club FriendliesCologne – Grasshopper11.27
13:00:00Club FriendliesLASK Linz – Eintracht FrankfurtX21.20
13:00:00Club FriendliesWolfsberger – Sparta PragueX21.20
13:00:00Club FriendliesSt Gallen – FreiburgX21.39
13:30:00Club FriendliesHoffenheim – HeidenheimOver 1.51.17
13:30:00Club FriendliesBayer Leverkusen – DuisburgOver 2.51.33
13:30:00Club FriendliesArminia Bielefeld – PSV EindhovenX21.25
14:00:00Club FriendliesDartford – CharltonX21.20
14:00:00Club FriendliesBesiktas – Werder BremenX21.31
14:00:00Club FriendliesZaglebie Sosnowiec – TrinecUnder 3.51.43
14:00:00Club FriendliesAshton Utd – Curzon Ashton FCX21.27
14:00:00Club FriendliesBamber Bridge – OldhamX21.20
14:00:00Club FriendliesBarnsley – Crewe1X1.27
14:00:00Club FriendliesBoreham Wood – Brentford21.17
14:00:00Club FriendliesBradford City – Derby1 or 21.27
14:00:00Club FriendliesChester – RochdaleX21.22
14:00:00Club FriendliesDorking Wanderers – FarnboroughOver 1.51.20
14:00:00Club FriendliesEastbourne – AFC Wimbledon21.43
14:00:00Club FriendliesFC Eindhoven – Jong PSV Eindhoven1X1.26
14:00:00Club FriendliesHavant & Waterlooville – SuttonX21.19
14:00:00Club FriendliesHednesford Town – HerefordX21.29
14:00:00Club FriendliesNuneaton Town FC – Doncaster Rovers21.20
14:00:00Club FriendliesSlavia Kromeriz – MFK DubnicaOver 1.51.07
14:00:00Club FriendliesSturm Graz – Zbrojovka BrnoX21.37
14:00:00Club FriendliesStevenage – West Bromwich Albion21.32
14:00:00Club FriendliesSwindon Supermarine – Swindon Town21.21
14:00:00Club FriendliesSzombathelyi Haladás – Rapid Vienna II1 or 21.24
14:00:00Club FriendliesWorksop Town – Farsley Celtic21.45
14:00:00Club FriendliesBath City – Cheltenham21.42
14:30:00Club FriendliesZp Sport Podbrezova – FK Kosice1X1.24
15:00:00Club FriendliesAuxerre – Amiens1X1.21
15:00:00Club FriendliesDynamo Dresden – Borussia Dortmund21.21
15:00:00Club FriendliesPiast Gliwice – Sigma Olomouc1X1.25
15:00:00Club FriendliesKortrijk – Excelsior VirtonOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Club FriendliesSKN St. Pölten – Bohemians 1905Under 3.51.79
15:00:00Club FriendliesBanbury United – Oxford United21.18
15:00:00Club FriendliesReading – Benfica21.49
15:30:00Club FriendliesStuttgart – Zurich1 or 21.26
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLokomotiv Plovdiv – Pirin BlagoevgradOver 1.51.28
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCSKA 1948 – Levski SofiaX21.31
20:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AAucas – Orense SC1X1.21
22:30:00Ecuadorian Serie A9 de Octubre FC – Tecnico UniversitarioUnder 3.51.21
13:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraDeportivo Maldonado – Montevideo Wanderers1 or 21.32
18:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraLiverpool Montevideo – CA Rentistas1X1.18
23:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraNacional Montevideo – Plaza ColoniaOver 1.51.31
16:00:00Euro Championship W.Portugal W. – Switzerland W.X21.28
19:00:00Euro Championship W.Netherlands W. – Sweden W.X21.42
16:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaParnu JK Vaprus – Narva TransX21.19
18:00:00Peruvian PrimeraSporting Cristal – Sport Huancayo1X1.20
20:15:00Peruvian PrimeraAyacucho – Deportivo Municipal1X1.30
23:00:00Peruvian PrimeraCienciano – Universidad Cesar Vallejo1X1.17
10:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeonbuk Hyundai Motors – Incheon United1X1.17
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueDaegu – Ulsan HyundaiX21.25
14:00:00Brazilian Serie BGuarani SP – CruzeiroX21.25
19:00:00Brazilian Serie BSport Recife – Londrina PR1X1.18
19:30:00Brazilian Serie BTombense MG – Chapecoense SC1 or 21.35
19:30:00Brazilian Serie BCriciuma SC – Vasco da Gama1 or 21.35
21:30:00Brazilian Serie BSampaio Correa MA – Ituano SP1 or 21.32
13:00:00Euro Champ. U19 W.Spain W. U19 – Norway W. U19Over 1.51.28
19:00:00Chilean PrimeraCurico Unido – Cobresal1 or 21.31
21:30:00Chilean PrimeraAudax Italiano – Huachipato1 or 21.32
18:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Almagro – Villa DalmineUnder 3.51.15
18:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalTristan Suarez – EstudiantesX21.30
18:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Brown De Adrogue – Guillermo Brown1 or 21.40
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCD Maipu – Deportivo Riestra1X1.22
21:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Agropecuario – Atletico AtlantaUnder 3.51.13
22:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalIndependiente Rivadavia – All BoysUnder 3.51.16
23:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalQuilmes AC – Club Atletico Guemes1X1.19
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Mladost Lucani – FK Spartak Subotica1X1.30
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaCukaricki – TSC Backa TopolaUnder 3.51.31
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaJavor – Partizan Belgrade21.21
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMetropolitanos FC – CD Hermanos Colmenarez1X1.22
23:15:00Venezuelan PrimeraZamora FC – Deportivo Lara1X1.23
14:00:00Estonian CupIda-Virumaa FC Alliance – JK Tallinna Kalev U21Over 1.51.07
16:00:00Estonian CupFC Nõmme United – Läänemaa JK HaapsaluOver 1.51.07
09:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueBalestier Central – Tampines RoversX21.23
09:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueLion City Sailors FC – HougangOver 2.51.25
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThanh Hoa – Nam DinhUnder 3.51.11
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHong Linh Ha Tinh – Binh Duong1 or 21.30
12:15:00Vietnamese V-LeagueSai Gon – Binh Dinh1 or 21.32
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group APkku – KiffenX21.30
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group ANJS – FC LaPaOver 2.51.23
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group ALahden Reipas – KuPS AkatemiaOver 1.51.12
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKapylan Pallo – JippoX21.32
15:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group APeKa – Atlantis FCX21.22
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BEPS – Tampere UnitedX21.28
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BSalPa – Musa Pori1X1.30
15:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BVJS – Ilves-KissatUnder 3.51.88
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CKomeetat – OTP FCX21.32
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CKajaanin Haka – Narpes KraftUnder 3.51.60
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group COLS Oulu – JS HerculesX21.35
16:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CVaajakoski – RovaniemiUnder 3.51.50
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Ørn-Horten FK – FlekkeroyX21.31
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Strommen – Kvik Halden1X1.30
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Arendal – Notodden11.21
14:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas – Banga Gargzdai11.33
16:00:00Lithuanian A LygaSuduva Marijampole – Futbolo Akademija SiauliaiOver 1.51.33
05:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaAvondale Heights – Oakleigh Cannons1 or 21.25
06:45:00Aus. NPL VictoriaDandenong City – Altona Magic SCX21.22
07:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaPort Melbourne Sharks – Heidelberg United1X1.27
08:45:00Aus. NPL VictoriaSouth Melbourne – Dandenong Thunder1X1.17
05:00:00Aus. NPL NSWManly United – Blacktown City FCX21.28
06:00:00Aus. NPL NSWSydney Olympic – Sydney FC Youth1X1.22
07:30:00Aus. NPL NSWAPIA Leichhardt Tigers – North Shore Mariners11.28
15:00:00Latvian CupSuper Nova – Tukums 2000/TssX21.35
17:00:00Latvian CupRigas Futbola Skola – FK Spartaks JurmalaOver 2.51.64
14:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildFjölnir Reykjavik – Afturelding1X1.19
14:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildGrindavik – Grotta1 or 21.25
14:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildKV Vesturbaer – UMF SelfossX21.35
14:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildIF Vestri – KopavogsX21.30
14:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildKordrengir – Throttur VogumOver 1.51.15
16:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildFylkir Reykjavik – Thor AkureyriOver 1.51.11
10:00:00Kazakhstan Division 1Jenis – Yassy TurkistanX21.40
11:00:00Kazakhstan Division 1FC Ekibastuz – FK Shakhtar-BulatOver 2.51.37
11:00:00Kazakhstan Division 1Taraz Karatau – OkzhetpesX21.20
12:00:00Kazakhstan Division 1Kyran Shymkent – FC IgilikOver 2.51.24
14:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Vasco da Gama U20 – Atlético Paranaense U201X1.20
14:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Flamengo U20 – Cruzeiro U20Over 1.51.21
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Internacional U20 – Chapecoense U20Over 1.51.20
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Gremio FBPA U20 – Corinthians U201 or 21.27
16:30:00Chilean Primera BBarnechea – Puerto Montt1 or 21.30
16:30:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Magallanes – San Luis QuillotaOver 1.51.29
07:30:00Chinese League 1Qingdao Jonoon – KunshanX21.32
07:30:00Chinese League 1Liaoning Shenyang – Beijing Konggu1 or 21.32
07:30:00Chinese League 1Beijing Institute of Technology – Shaanxi Changan Athletic21.19
11:30:00Chinese League 1Shanghai Jiading City Dev – Xinjiang Tianshan11.23
12:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaFK Silas – BFA Vilnius1 or 21.25
12:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaFA Siauliai B – Garliava Kaunas1 or 21.28
12:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaFK Ekranas – NevezisX21.20
14:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaFK Minija 2017 – Panevezys BX21.40
14:00:00Paraguayan SegundaClub Fernando De La Mora – Deportivo Santani1X1.24
14:00:00Paraguayan SegundaGuarani de Trinidad – Sportivo TrinidenseX21.38
09:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeGyeongnam – Busan I Park1X1.27
09:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeAnsan Greeners – Bucheon FC 1995X21.32
13:00:00Kazakhstan CupKairat Almaty – OrdabasyUnder 3.51.24
15:00:00Kazakhstan CupMaktaaral – AktobeX21.28
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternPerth SC – Balcatta11.28
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternFloreat Athena – Cockburn CityOver 1.51.14
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternInglewood United – Gwelup Croatia SC1X1.20
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternArmadale SC – Perth Glory FC Youth1X1.25
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternStirling Lions – ECU JoondalupUnder 3.51.62
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternBayswater City – SorrentoUnder 3.51.94
05:00:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaCroydon Kings – Sturt LionsUnder 3.51.57
05:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaCumberland United – West Torrens BirkallaX21.38
05:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaCampbelltown City – South Adelaide FC11.33
07:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide City – Adelaide United Youth11.26
08:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaMetro Stars – White City FK Beograd1X1.25
08:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Olympic – Adelaide CometsX21.30
07:00:00Japanese J-League 3Azul Claro Numazu – Kamatamare SanukiUnder 3.51.22
08:00:00Japanese J-League 3Yokohama SCC – Vanraure HachnoheX21.35
09:00:00Japanese J-League 3Matsumoto Yamaga – Kataller Toyama1 or 21.30
09:00:00Japanese J-League 3SC Sagamihara – Fujieda MYFCX21.35
09:30:00Japanese J-League 3Gainare Tottori – Giravanz Kitakyushu1 or 21.28
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Kagoshima United – Fukushima United1X1.23
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroComunicaciones – Deportivo Merlo1X1.20
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA San Miguel – UAI Urquiza1 or 21.32
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCanuelas FC – ColegialesX21.35
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDeportivo Armenio – Sportivo Dock SudUnder 3.51.18
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroJJ Urquiza – CA AcassusoX21.35
20:00:00Colombian Primera BTigres FC – Fortaleza FCX21.27
20:00:00Colombian Primera BReal San Andrés – Llaneros FCX21.28
20:00:00Colombian Primera BLeones FC – Bogota FC1X1.16
14:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildFjardabyggd – Reynir Sandgerdi11.28
06:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandGold Coast Knights SC – Sunshine Coast WanderersOver 1.51.09
07:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandCapalaba FC – Gold Coast United FC21.38
04:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaGlenorchy Knights – Olympia FCOver 3.51.28
06:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaHobart Zebras – South Hobart21.19
06:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaKingborough Lions – Launceston City11.21
18:00:00Brazilian Serie CFerroviario – Aparecidense GOUnder 3.51.15
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CBotafogo PB – Floresta CE1X1.17
21:00:00Brazilian Serie CFigueirense – Campinense1X1.16
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CPaysandu PA – Confianca1X1.14
10:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Lokomotiv Oslo – FyllingsdalenX21.30
10:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Os – GreiOver 2.51.24
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Ready Fotball – Grorud IIX21.32
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Kjelsaas 2 – Oppsal IF21.47
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Florø – Brumunddal1X1.23
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Forde – TotenOver 3.51.36
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Sola FK – StordX21.27
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Vidar – SK Djerv 1919Over 1.51.11
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Bjarg – ÅkraOver 1.51.09
21:15:00El Salvador PrimeraJocoro FC – CD Atletico Marte1 or 21.32
23:00:00United States USLPittsburgh Riverhounds – Miami1X1.23
23:00:00United States USLHartford Athletic – Tampa Bay RowdiesX21.23
23:00:00United States USLIndy Eleven – Detroit City FC1X1.27
04:00:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWCharlestown City Blues FC – Adamstown Rosebud FCOver 2.51.21
23:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionManagua FC – CD Ocotal11.36
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroVictoriano Arenas – Club Sportivo ItalianoX21.24
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroDeportivo Laferrere – Club El Porvenir1X1.13
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCA Atlas – Deportivo Español1 or 21.38
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroExcursionistas – CA Ferrocarril Midland1 or 21.35
10:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Binh Phuoc – Ba Ria Vung Tau FCX21.32
10:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Quang Nam – TTBD Phu DongOver 1.51.33
06:00:00Japanese L-LeagueNittaidai FC W. – Ehime W.1X1.21
07:00:00Japanese L-LeagueIga FC Kunoichi W. – Cerezo Osaka Sakai W.Under 3.51.27
14:00:00Brazilian Serie DNova Iguacu RJ – Santo Andre SP1 or 21.38
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DSao Paulo Crystal FC PB – Globo RN1 or 21.25
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DGrêmio Esportivo Juventus – SER Caxias Do SulX21.22
18:30:00Brazilian Serie DSE Juventude – Tuna Luso PA1X1.16
18:30:00Brazilian Serie DCeilandia Esporte Clube DF – Gremio Anapolis GOUnder 3.51.13
19:00:00Brazilian Serie D4 De Julho – Moto Club MAX21.28
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DTocantinopolis – Fluminense Ec PiX21.35
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DSao Bernardo FC – Parana1X1.22
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DRetrô FC – Souza EC1X1.20
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DCaldense MG – Real Noroeste Capixaba21.64
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DCascavel PR – Marcílio DiasUnder 3.51.17
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DADRC Icasa – Afogados Ingazeira PE1 or 21.35
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DLagarto – Alagoinhas Atlético Clube1X1.17
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DFerroviaria SP – Bahia de Feira1X1.12
21:00:00Brazilian Serie DJuazeirense BA – Sergipe SE21.63
08:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueSiheung Citizen – Hwaseong FC1X1.25
10:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueCheongju FC – Daejeon KorailX21.38
10:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueCheonan City – Gyeongju KHNPX21.38
10:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueBusan Transportation Corporation – GimhaeX21.35
10:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueUlsan Citizen FC – Paju Citizen FC1 or 21.35
17:00:00Mexican Primera W.Pumas UNAM W. – Monarcas Morelia W.11.29
17:00:00Mexican Primera W.Atlas W. – Tigres de la UANL W.21.28
21:00:00Copa America W.Uruguay W. – Venezuela W.21.48
08:45:00Cambodian Premier LeagueBoeung Ket Angkor – Svay Rieng FCX21.17
08:45:00Cambodian Premier LeagueKirivong Soksen Chey – Visakha FC21.07
11:30:00Cambodian Premier LeaguePhnom Penh – Angkor Tiger FCUnder 3.51.67
11:30:00Cambodian Premier LeagueNagacorp FC – National Defense MinistryUnder 3.51.56
16:00:00United States USL League TwoAC Connecticut – Western Mass Pioneers21.42
19:00:00United States USL League TwoFC Florida U23 – Tampa Bay United SCX21.35
21:00:00United States USL League TwoNew Jersey Copa FC – Westchester FlamesOver 1.51.08
22:30:00United States USL League TwoMorris Elite SC – Manhattan21.17
23:00:00United States USL League TwoNona FC – The VillagesUnder 3.51.72
23:00:00United States USL League TwoSouth Bend Lions FC – Toledo Villa FCOver 2.51.27
23:00:00United States USL League TwoCleveland Force – Dayton Dutch Lions1X1.30
23:00:00United States USL League TwoCharlotte Eagles – West Virginia United1 or 21.23
23:30:00United States USL League TwoAsheville City SC – Tennessee SCOver 1.51.17
23:30:00United States USL League TwoPeachtree City MOBA – East Atlanta FC1X1.19
23:00:00United States USL League OneNorth Carolina FC – Union OmahaX21.27
23:00:00United States USL League OneGreenville Triumph SC – Cv Fuego FC1X1.22
23:30:00United States USL League OneTormenta FC – Chattanooga Red Wolves1 or 21.30
20:00:00Canadian Premier LeagueFC Edmonton – Pacific FCX21.25
23:00:00Canadian Premier LeagueAtletico Ottawa – Cavalry FCX21.32
15:00:00Wimbledon Doubles M.Ebden M / Purcell M – Mektic N / Pavic M21.42
14:20:00Todi Challenger DoublesArneodo R / Eysseric J – Arribage T / Sanchez L11.40
15:00:00Todi Challenger DoublesAndreozzi G / Duran G – Collarini A / Kicker N11.45
15:00:00Braunschweig Challenger DoublesJebavy R / Pavlasek A – Demoliner M / Struff J21.53
12:35:00Braunschweig ChallengerMaximilian Marterer – Jan-Lennard Struff21.44
13:00:00Todi ChallengerDaniel Masur – Nicolas Kicker11.71