Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 09 Iulie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
14:00:00Champions LeagueAstana – CFR Cluj1X1.20
15:00:00Champions LeagueArarat-Armenia – AIK21.80
17:00:00Champions LeagueHJK Helsinki – HB TorshavnOver 2.51.62
17:00:00Champions LeagueNõmme Kalju – Skendija Tetovo21.47
18:45:00Champions LeagueSarajevo – Celtic21.63
19:00:00Champions LeagueF91 Dudelange – Valletta FCOver 1.51.39
19:00:00Champions LeagueSuduva Marijampole – Red Star Belgrade21.48
19:00:00Champions LeagueThe New Saints FC – KF Feronikeli1X1.17
10:30:00Club FriendliesSporting Braga – Varzim11.33
14:30:00Club FriendliesWolfsburg – CaenOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Club FriendliesLech Poznan – VitesseX21.35
16:00:00Club FriendliesSBV Excelsior – FC Oss1X1.24
17:00:00Club FriendliesErzgebirge Aue – Viktoria Berlin11.21
17:00:00Club FriendliesWiener Sportklub – Horn21.45
17:00:00Club FriendliesFC Basel – Lausanne11.35
17:30:00Club FriendliesSt Gallen – Bochum1 or 21.20
17:30:00Club FriendliesFC 08 Homburg-Saar – Kaiserslautern21.53
18:00:00Club FriendliesZwolle – PAOKX21.23
18:00:00Club FriendliesAS Beziers – ToulouseX21.15
18:00:00Club FriendliesAlemannia Aachen – RodaX21.27
18:30:00Club FriendliesHull – Leyton Orient1X1.15
19:15:00Club FriendliesTiverton Town – Exeter21.16
19:30:00Club FriendliesGrantham Town – Grimsby21.25
19:30:00Club FriendliesDumbarton – HamiltonX21.17
19:30:00Club FriendliesTruro City – Plymouth Argyle21.20
19:30:00Club FriendliesBrighouse Town – Bradford City21.16
19:30:00Club FriendliesDulwich Hamlet – Colchester21.35
19:30:00Club FriendliesHayes & Yeading United – Wealdstone FCX21.18
19:45:00Club FriendliesBromley – Welling United1X1.23
19:45:00Club FriendliesGreenock Morton – St Johnstone21.61
19:45:00Club FriendliesAFC Fylde – Wigan21.40
19:45:00Club FriendliesAtherton Collieries – Chorley21.50
19:45:00Club FriendliesSlough Town – Eastleigh FCX21.20
19:45:00Club FriendliesStalybridge Celtic – Curzon Ashton FCX21.20
19:45:00Club FriendliesHaringey Borough – ChelmsfordX21.24
19:45:00Club FriendliesFolkestone Invicta – Maidstone UnitedX21.35
19:45:00Club FriendliesOxford City – Oxford United21.51
19:45:00Club FriendliesBillericay – Southend UnitedX21.14
19:45:00Club FriendliesAFC Wimbledon – Bristol CityX21.20
19:45:00Club FriendliesLeamington – WalsallX21.17
19:45:00Club FriendliesBrechin City FC – FalkirkX21.32
19:45:00Club FriendliesForfar – Cove Rangers1X1.20
19:45:00Club FriendliesRaith – Cowdenbeath11.27
19:45:00Club FriendliesFC United of Manchester – MorecambeX21.15
19:45:00Club FriendliesWingate & Finchley – Stevenage21.47
19:45:00Club FriendliesCarlisle – HibernianX21.20
17:00:00Russian Division 1Torpedo Armavir – Krasnodar-2Under 3.51.22
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueGangwon – Sangju Sangmu PhoenixUnder 3.51.36
11:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueGyeongnam – Ulsan HyundaiX21.22
16:55:00Europa LeagueSt. Joseph’s FC – Rangers21.09
17:00:00Europa LeagueGzira United FC – Hajduk Split21.19
18:30:00Europa LeagueCSKA Sofia – OFK TitogradOver 2.51.54
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BVitoria BA – Cuiaba Esporte Clube1 or 21.28
19:00:00Uhren CupLuzern – Crystal PalaceX21.24
09:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persebaya Surabaya – Barito PuteraOver 1.51.20
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePahang FA – Selangor PKNSOver 1.51.18
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueTerengganu – KedahX21.40
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueMelaka – PKNP FCOver 1.51.20
20:00:00Copa ChileCobresal – Deportes VallenarOver 1.51.22
19:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.IBV Vestmannaeyjar W. – Selfoss W.1X1.25
20:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.KR Reykjavik W. – Stjarnan W.X21.28
20:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Breidablik W. – Fylkir Reykjavik W.Over 3.51.86
10:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane Roar Youth – Queensland Lions21.30
16:30:00Finnish Naisten LiigaJyPK W. – Ilves W.Under 3.51.43
09:45:00Malaysian Premier LeagueSelangor United – UKM FC1 or 21.28
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueUitm FC – SabahX21.35
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueNegeri Sembilan – Johor Darul Ta’zim II1 or 21.28
21:30:00Ecuadorian CupIndependiente Juniors – Deportivo Cuenca1 or 21.22
13:00:00Wimbledon W.Simona Halep – Shuai Zhang11.19
14:00:00Wimbledon W.Elina Svitolina – Karolina Muchova11.42
14:00:00Wimbledon W.Barbora Zahlavova Strycova – Johanna Konta21.42
13:00:00Wimbledon Doubles M.Rojer J-J / Tecau H – Cabal J S / Farah R21.55
14:30:00Wimbledon Doubles M.Daniell M / Koolhof W – Dodig I / Polasek F21.83
15:00:00Wimbledon Doubles M.Kubot L / Melo M – Mahut N / Roger-Vasselin E21.65