Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 09 Ianuarie 2018

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaTondela – Vitoria SetubalUnder 3.51.21
21:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBelenenses – Boavista1 or 21.38
20:00:00French League CupNice – MonacoX21.35
19:45:00EFL CupManchester City – Bristol CityOver 2.51.28
18:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyAtletico Madrid – LleidaOver 2.51.60
18:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyAtletico Madrid – LleidaOver 2.51.60
20:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyValencia – Las Palmas11.32
20:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyValencia – Las Palmas11.32
13:00:00Greek CupOFI Crete – PanioniosX21.17
15:15:00Greek CupPAOK – Trikala 1963Over 3.52.10
17:30:00Greek CupAEK Athens – PanetolikosOver 2.51.57
10:00:00Club FriendliesSisaket – Ubon Ratchathani FCX21.30
11:00:00Club FriendliesChiangrai United – Port FC1X1.18
13:00:00Club FriendliesLASK Linz – Jahn RegensburgX21.42
13:00:00Club FriendliesNakhon Ratchasima – Pattaya United1 or 21.27
14:00:00Club FriendliesWaasland-Beveren – Darmstadt1 or 21.25
14:30:00Club FriendliesSparta Rotterdam – ZwolleX21.19
14:30:00Club FriendliesNuremberg – GentX21.38
15:00:00Club FriendliesDusseldorf – Standard Liege1X1.27
16:00:00Club FriendliesHertha Berlin II – Optik Rathenow1X1.27
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipInverness CT – Falkirk1X1.27
08:50:00Australian A-LeagueNewcastle Jets – Central Coast Mariners1X1.16
11:00:00Australian A-LeaguePerth Glory – Melbourne CityX21.32
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Petach-Tikva – Ironi Kiryat Shmona1 or 21.35
18:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Beer Sheva – Bnei YehudaOver 1.51.32
19:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Tel-Aviv – Maccabi Netanya1X1.16
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipCarrick Rangers – Linfield21.18
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueNewtown AFC – Cardiff Met University1 or 21.32
16:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueTala’ea El Geish – Al AssioutyUnder 3.51.14
18:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Nasr – Ismaily SC21.32
19:30:00EFL TrophyBury – FleetwoodX21.38
19:30:00EFL TrophyOldham – Leicester City U21X21.28
19:45:00EFL TrophyRochdale – LincolnUnder 3.51.33
19:45:00EFL TrophyPortsmouth – Chelsea U21Under 3.51.38
19:45:00EFL TrophyYeovil – Forest GreenUnder 3.51.35
19:45:00EFL TrophyCharlton – Oxford UnitedUnder 3.51.33
19:45:00EFL TrophyLuton – Peterborough1 or 21.28
20:00:00EFL TrophyChelsea U21 – Portsmouth1 or 21.28
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueAjax Cape Town – Mamelodi SundownsX21.20
14:30:00Indian League 1Chennai City – Neroca FCX21.40
19:45:00English National LeagueGuiseley – GatesheadX21.30
19:45:00English National LeagueDagenham and Redbridge – Boreham Wood1X1.27
19:45:00English National LeagueMaidstone United – Ebbsfleet1 or 21.32
19:45:00English National LeagueAFC Fylde – Chester1X1.20
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitMaccabi Herzliya – Maccabi Ahi Nazareth FCX21.23
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Nazareth – Irony Ramat Hasharon1 or 21.32
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla – Ironi NesherOver 1.51.35
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Eran Hadera FC – Hapoel Afula1 or 21.30
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Ramat-Gan – Hapoel Marmorek1X1.20
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitIroni Rishon Lezion – Hapoel Katamon1 or 21.35
13:00:00Egyptian CupMisr Lel Makasa – Al Moqawloon Al ArabX21.35
19:45:00English FA TrophySpennymoor Town – GainsboroughOver 1.51.21
19:45:00English FA TrophyHalifax – MacclesfieldX21.35
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierWingate & Finchley – LeistonUnder 3.51.55
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierMargate FC – Needham Market FC1X1.25
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierFolkestone Invicta – ThurrockOver 1.51.14
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierBurgess Hill Town – DorkingX21.40
19:45:00Eng. National NorthChorley – Kidderminster1 or 21.32
19:45:00Eng. National NorthNuneaton Town FC – Harrogate TownX21.27
19:45:00Eng. National SouthHavant & Waterlooville – Oxford City1X1.18
08:00:00AFC Championship U23China U23 – Oman U231X1.22
11:30:00AFC Championship U23Qatar U23 – Uzbekistan U23X21.38
19:45:00English Southern PremierTiverton Town – KetteringX21.32
19:45:00English Southern PremierStratford Town FC – HerefordX21.22
19:45:00English Southern PremierSt Ives Town – St Neots TownX21.35
15:00:00FriendliesDynamo Dresden – Werder Bremen U23X22.45
17:00:00FriendliesSparta Prague – HorovickoX22.45