Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 09 Februarie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester City – BrentfordOver 2.51.41
19:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueTottenham – Southampton1X1.18
19:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueNorwich City – Crystal PalaceX21.35
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueAston Villa – Leeds1X1.24
17:45:00Belgian First Division AZulte Waregem – OostendeUnder 3.51.48
20:00:00Belgian First Division AOud-Heverlee Leuven – GenkX21.28
19:45:00English ChampionshipQPR – Middlesbrough1 or 21.40
19:45:00English ChampionshipCardiff – Peterborough United1X1.25
19:45:00English ChampionshipBournemouth – BirminghamOver 1.51.29
19:45:00English ChampionshipBristol City – Reading1X1.27
19:45:00English ChampionshipBlackburn – Nottingham Forest1 or 21.39
19:45:00English ChampionshipPreston North End – HuddersfieldUnder 3.51.26
19:45:00English ChampionshipSheffield United – West Bromwich Albion1 or 21.37
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipRangers – Hibernian11.33
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipDundee United – Motherwell1 or 21.38
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipSt Mirren – St Johnstone1 or 21.38
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipAberdeen – Celtic21.50
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipHeart of Midlothian – DundeeOver 1.51.30
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipRoss County – Livingston1 or 21.36
17:30:00French CupBergerac – FC Versailles 781 or 21.40
20:15:00French CupNice – Marseille1 or 21.40
20:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyRayo Vallecano – BetisX21.45
20:00:00Italian CupMilan – Lazio1X1.28
18:00:00Dutch CupAjax – VitesseOver 2.51.29
18:00:00Dutch CupRKC Waalwijk – AZ21.45
10:30:00Turkish CupBandirmaspor – SivassporX21.35
14:30:00Turkish CupHatayspor – Antalyaspor1 or 21.30
17:30:00Turkish CupDenizlispor – Trabzonspor21.49
14:00:00Greek CupAnagennisi Karditsas 1904 – Panathinaikos21.61
16:00:00Greek CupOlympiakos – Panaitolikos11.32
18:00:00Greek CupAEK Athens – PAOKX21.41
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresDeportivo Lara – Bolivar1 or 21.32
19:00:00Swiss CupEtoile-Carouge – St Gallen21.38
19:30:00Swiss CupFC Biel-Bienne – Luzern21.51
17:45:00Belgian First Division BWesterlo – Deinze1X1.25
16:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLOlimpija Ljubljana – NŠ Mura1 or 21.35
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipArbroath – Hamilton1X1.24
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipInverness Caledonian Thistle – Partick1 or 21.32
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipKilmarnock – Ayr1X1.15
13:00:00Romanian Liga 1FC Chindia Targoviste – FC Arges1 or 21.45
15:30:00Romanian Liga 1CS Mioveni – Farul ConstantaX21.30
17:55:00Romanian Liga 1FC Clinceni – FCSBX21.30
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1Olympiakos Nicosia – AEK LarnacaX21.24
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1PAEEK – APOEL Nicosia21.18
13:30:00Club World CupCF Monterrey – Al Jazira11.33
16:30:00Club World CupAl-Hilal Riyadh – Chelsea21.25
16:30:00Polish CupPiast Gliwice – Gornik ZabrzeUnder 3.51.31
13:30:00Czech CupSigma Olomouc – 1 FC Slovacko1 or 21.31
16:00:00Czech CupSlavia Prague – Sparta Prague1X1.22
08:05:00Australian A-LeagueWellington Phoenix – Melbourne VictoryX21.42
18:30:00Brazilian CariocaBangu – MadureiraX21.35
22:00:00Brazilian GauchoSao Luiz – União Frederiquense1X1.18
23:30:00Brazilian GauchoAimore RS – Gremio RS21.53
18:30:00Brazilian MineiroAthletic Club Sjdr MG – Tombense MGX21.29
22:30:00Brazilian MineiroCruzeiro – Democrata11.32
23:00:00Brazilian MineiroPatrocinense MG – Caldense MGX21.23
23:00:00Brazilian MineiroUberlandia – Villa NovaUnder 3.51.25
18:00:00Brazilian PaulistaEC Agua Santa SP – Ituano SPX21.39
22:00:00Brazilian PaulistaSao Paulo SP – Santo Andre SPOver 1.51.36
23:30:00Brazilian PaulistaBragantino – Inter De Limeira SPOver 1.51.40
19:00:00Colombian CopaValledupar – AtleticoX21.32
19:10:00Colombian CopaReal San Andrés – Barranquilla1X1.22
20:00:00Colombian CopaBoca Juniors de Cali – Fortaleza FCX21.32
22:30:00Colombian CopaTigres FC – Leones FCX21.25
12:00:00Hungarian CupUFC Nagykanizsai – Gyori Eto FC21.42
16:00:00Hungarian CupCsakvari – Paksi SE21.34
16:00:00Hungarian CupBékéscsabai Elõre FC – Gyirmot SEX21.25
16:15:00Hungarian CupKecskemeti – Budapest HonvedX21.20
19:00:00Hungarian CupVasas Budapest – Ferencvárosi TC21.50
15:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueENPPI – Misr Lel Makasa1X1.21
18:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueTalaea El Gaish – El Gounah1 or 21.36
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraSpal U19 – Fiorentina U19X21.30
12:00:00Italian PrimaveraRoma U19 – Genoa U19Over 1.51.15
14:00:00Italian PrimaveraBologna U19 – AC Milan U19X21.35
13:45:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Tadamon – Al Arabi21.40
16:15:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueYarmouk – Al Kuwait21.26
13:40:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Sadd – Umm SalalOver 2.51.26
15:50:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Wakrah – Qatar SCUnder 3.51.42
15:50:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl-Duhail SC – Al-ShamalOver 3.51.58
12:25:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Qadisiyah FC – Al Draih1X1.22
12:40:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Alshoulla – NajranUnder 3.51.13
13:00:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Orubah – Al Sahel SC1 or 21.35
15:55:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Jeddah Club – Ohud Medina1 or 21.32
19:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseBarra FC – Camboriú FC1 or 21.38
22:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseConcordia CA – Hercilio Luz FC1 or 21.35
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionAD Guanacasteca – Perez Zeledon1 or 21.32
23:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionGuadalupe – Municipal Grecia1 or 21.35
23:00:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionAlebrijes De Oaxaca – Venados FC1X1.26
22:15:00Brazilian BaianoBahia Salvador BA – Barcelona de IlhéusOver 1.51.35
22:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseMetropolitano Maringa PR – Cianorte1 or 21.36
22:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseLondrina PR – Coritiba PRX21.37
18:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoIbis – Afogados Ingazeira PEX21.38
23:30:00Brazilian PernambucanoSalgueiro PE – Santa CruzX21.39
13:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persija Jakarta – Madura United FC1X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DLigorna 1922 – SC Insubria Caronnese Turate1X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DVis Artena – ASD Carbonia Calcio1X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DCastelnuovo Vomano – VastogirardiUnder 3.51.44
13:30:00Italian Serie DACD San Martino Speme – EsteX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Imperia 1923 – CasaleX21.35
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenWerder Bremen U19 – Carl Zeiss Jena U19Over 3.51.53
15:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalAchuapa FC – Deportivo MalacatecoX21.25
17:15:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalFC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa – Comunicaciones1 or 21.35
18:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCSD Municipal – XelajuOver 1.51.27
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Iztapa – Deportivo Nueva ConcepcionOver 1.51.34
21:15:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Guastatoya – Solola FCOver 1.51.22
12:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePort FC – SuphanburiOver 1.51.30
12:30:00Brazilian ParaenseTuna Luso PA – Paragominas PAUnder 3.51.35
18:30:00Brazilian ParaenseCastanhal EC – Itupiranga1X1.16
23:00:00Brazilian ParaensePaysandu PA – CaeteOver 1.51.27
23:00:00Brazilian ParaenseAguia de Maraba – Independente PA1 or 21.38
21:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Real Sociedad – CD Honduras ProgresoOver 1.51.18
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSomaspor – Adiyaman 1954 SporOver 1.51.22
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupVanspor – Afjet AfyonsporX21.38
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Artvin Hopaspor – Kahta 02 SporOver 1.51.32
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierKingstonian – Corinthian Casuals1X1.25
19:45:00Eng. National NorthBradford Park – York CityX21.23
19:45:00Eng. National SouthHavant & Waterlooville – DartfordX21.30
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastAltglienicke – Carl Zeiss JenaX21.35
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastBSG Chemie Leipzig – MeuselwitzUnder 3.51.34
16:00:00S. African CupMaritzburg United – Supersport UnitedX21.35
12:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueFC Midtjylland U19 – Club Brugge U19X21.32
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueGenk U19 – Chelsea U19X21.40
17:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueHajduk Split U19 – Atletico Madrid U19X21.22
18:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueDeportivo La Coruna U19 – Dynamo Kiev U19X21.42
16:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Real Sociedad W. – FC Barcelona W.21.02
16:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Levante W. – Rayo Vallecano W.11.27
18:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Athletic Bilbao W. – Atletico Madrid W.21.57
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AVirtus Vecomp Verona – SudtirolX21.20
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueChennaiyin FC – FC GoaX21.35
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Rio Claro SP – São Bento SPX21.32
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Primavera SP – Velo Clube SP1 or 21.32
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Juventus SP – Atletico Linense SP1X1.22
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Monte Azul SP – XV de Piracicaba SPX21.23
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2GO Audax SP – Atibaia SPX21.25
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2EC Taubate SP – Red Bull Brasil SP1X1.14
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Portuguesa SP – Sao Caetano SPOver 1.51.40
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Portuguesa Santista – OesteX21.30
22:30:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteCampinense – CRB ALX21.32
22:30:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteCeara CE – Globo RN11.33
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraMunicipal Limeno – CD FasX21.35
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Atletico Marte – Jocoro FC1 or 21.28
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Capivariano SP – Matonense SPUnder 3.51.35
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Sao Bernardo – SertaozinhoUnder 3.51.30
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Comercial SP – Marilia SP1 or 21.32
22:30:00Brazilian Paulista A3Noroeste SP – Atletico VotuporanguenseUnder 3.51.24
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Bandeirante EC SP – Nacional1 or 21.32
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Sao Jose EC SP – Rio Preto SP1X1.15
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueHeartland – Gombe United FC1X1.19
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Heerenveen W. – Ajax W.21.15
09:00:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueRahmatganj MFS – Saif Sporting Club21.53
09:00:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueSheikh Russel – Chittagong AbahaniX21.42
23:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionUNAN Managua – ART Municipal JalapaUnder 3.51.38
11:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueBUL FC – Vipers SCX21.25
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueKampala City Council FC – Uganda Revenue Authority1 or 21.32
13:00:00English Development LeagueBarnsley U23 – Wigan Athletic U231 or 21.25
19:00:00English Development LeagueHull City U23 – Sheffield Wednesday U231 or 21.27
19:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoPuerto Golfito FC – Municipal TurrialbaUnder 3.51.35
20:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoMunicipal Santa Ana – AD Cariari Pococi1X1.27
21:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoC.S. 11 de Abril – Asociacion Deportiva Barrio Mexico1 or 21.32
16:00:00Maltese FA TrophyMarsaskala FC – Valletta FC21.25
18:00:00Maltese FA TrophyBalzan Youths FC – Pieta Hotspurs1X1.20
20:00:00Maltese FA TrophyMarsa FC – Tarxien Rainbows1 or 21.28
20:00:00Maltese FA TrophyGudja United – Swieqi United FCOver 1.51.16
11:00:00Portuguese Liga 3Oriental Dragon – Amora FC1 or 21.30
14:30:00Portuguese Liga 3Oliveira Hospital – Vitoria SetubalX21.24
15:00:00Portuguese Liga 3Lusitania – Sao Joao Ver1X1.22
13:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseUnaí – Brasiliense21.36
18:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseBrasilia FC – ParanoaX21.38
18:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseLuziania DF – Capital CF21.15
18:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseTaguatinga – Ceilandia Esporte Clube DFX21.25
23:00:00Brazilian MatogrossenseUnião EC – Gremio Sorriso MTOver 1.51.42
23:00:00Brazilian MatogrossenseLuverdense – CEOV Operário1 or 21.35
23:30:00Brazilian MatogrossenseCuiaba EC – Academia FC MTOver 1.51.28
18:15:00Brazilian SergipanoAmerica Futebol Clube Propria – Lagarto21.21
18:15:00Brazilian SergipanoCs Maruinense Se – Sergipe SE21.11
13:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueFasil Kenema – Adama City FC1X1.17
16:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueHadiya Hosahina – Sebeta City1 or 21.35
15:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Gil Vicente W. – Clube Condeixa W.1 or 21.24
19:00:00Brazilian PiauienseAA Oeirense – Fluminense Ec Pi21.55
21:00:00Brazilian PiauienseRiver PI – Parnahyba SCOver 1.51.29
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueNorwich City (Virtual) – Crystal Palace (Virtual)X21.34
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueAston Villa (Virtual) – Leeds United (Virtual)1X1.26
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueManchester City (Virtual) – Brentford (VIrtual)Over 2.51.37
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueTottenham (Virtual) – Southampton (Virtual)Over 1.51.25
12:00:00Greek Super League 2AOC Kissamikos – AE Asteras VlachiotiOver 1.51.44
13:00:00Greek Super League 2Levadiakos – Kifisias AEOver 1.51.44
13:00:00Greek Super League 2Kallithea FC Athén – Episkopi FCOver 1.51.54
13:00:00Greek Super League 2Panathinaikos B – Egaleo Athen1 or 21.32
13:00:00Greek Super League 2PAOK B – AO Nea Kavala1X1.25
13:00:00Greek Super League 2Kalamata – AS RodosOver 1.51.47
13:30:00Greek Super League 2Xanthi – Panserraikos11.30
19:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Atletico Baleares – San Fernando1X1.18
19:30:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Alcoyano – CD CastellonX21.35
17:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalEsperanca de Lagos – Juventude EvoraX21.38
11:20:00Rotterdam ATPLloyd Harris – Ilya Ivashka11.77
11:30:00Rotterdam ATPEgor Gerasimov – Felix Auger Aliassime21.23
12:30:00Rotterdam ATPHubert Hurkacz – Lorenzo Musetti11.22
12:40:00Rotterdam ATPHugo Gaston – Soon Woo Kwon21.44
14:00:00Rotterdam ATPAlex De Minaur – Mackenzie McDonald11.44
18:30:00Rotterdam ATPAlexander Bublik – Andy Murray21.65