Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 09 Februarie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueSheffield United – Bournemouth1X1.18
16:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester City – West HamOver 2.51.23
14:00:00French Ligue 1Montpellier – Saint-EtienneUnder 3.51.19
16:00:00French Ligue 1Strasbourg – Reims1 or 21.42
20:00:00French Ligue 1Paris Saint-Germain – Lyon11.34
14:30:00German BundesligaBorussia M’gladbach – Cologne1X1.22
17:00:00German BundesligaBayern Munich – RB LeipzigOver 1.51.08
11:30:00Italian Serie ASPAL – SassuoloX21.45
14:00:00Italian Serie AGenoa – Cagliari1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie ANapoli – Lecce11.23
14:00:00Italian Serie ABrescia – UdineseX21.45
17:00:00Italian Serie AParma – LazioX21.23
19:45:00Italian Serie AInter Milan – Milan1X1.27
11:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEspanyol – Mallorca1X1.17
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Sociedad – Athletic BilbaoUnder 3.51.21
15:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraOsasuna – Real Madrid21.56
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCelta Vigo – SevilleX21.35
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBetis – BarcelonaX21.27
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueNeuchatel Xamax – LuzernX21.42
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSt Gallen – Servette1X1.34
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Thun – LuganoX21.44
13:30:00English ChampionshipMillwall – West Bromwich AlbionX21.45
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Arminia Bielefeld – Jahn Regensburg1X1.22
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Greuther Furth – Hannover 96X21.45
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2SV Wehen Wiesbaden – BochumX21.45
14:00:00Italian Serie BVirtus Entella – PescaraUnder 3.51.27
14:00:00Italian Serie BPisa – ChievoX21.45
20:00:00Italian Serie BCosenza – BeneventoX21.25
11:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlbacete Balompie – Ponferradina1 or 21.42
11:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlcorcon – Deportivo La Corunya1 or 21.45
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaSporting Gijon – Mirandes1X1.20
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaRayo Vallecano – Real Oviedo1X1.20
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaLugo – ElcheX21.38
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaMalaga – NumanciaUnder 3.51.19
15:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMoreirense – Vitoria SetubalUnder 3.51.21
15:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaTondela – Maritimo1 or 21.38
17:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Lisbon – PortimonenseOver 1.51.23
20:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaAves – Rio Ave FCX21.35
10:30:00Turkish Super LigKayserispor – AntalyasporX21.42
13:00:00Turkish Super LigSivasspor – Istanbul Basaksehir1 or 21.34
16:00:00Turkish Super LigKasimpasa – GalatasarayX21.25
13:00:00Greek SuperleagueAsteras Tripoli – Aris Thessaloniki FC1 or 21.34
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueAtromitos – Olympiakos21.35
16:00:00Greek SuperleaguePAOK – OFI CreteOver 2.51.59
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueAEK Athens – Panathinaikos1X1.22
12:01:00Scottish FA CupBSC Glasgow – Hibernian21.09
14:01:00Scottish FA CupClyde – Celtic21.05
17:00:00Austrian CupAmstetten – Salzburg21.02
11:30:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Plock – Pogon SzczecinX21.40
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaPiast Gliwice – KGHM Zaglebie LubinUnder 3.51.33
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLegia Warsaw – LKS Lodz11.24
20:35:00Argentinian PrimeraSan Lorenzo – Velez SarsfieldX21.42
22:40:00Argentinian PrimeraRacing Club – CA Independiente1 or 21.38
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraUnam Pumas – San Luis1X1.25
12:00:00Club FriendliesZenit St. Petersburg – CSKA Moscow1X1.27
12:00:00Club FriendliesSandefjord – FredrikstadOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Club FriendliesFC Rostov – Lokomotiv MoscowX21.30
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLRijeka – NK Slaven BelupoOver 1.51.25
16:30:00Croatian 1. HNLDinamo Zagreb – HNK Gorica11.23
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthFC Altona 93 – Hannover 96 II1 or 21.25
12:30:00Romanian Liga 1Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – Iasi1X1.23
15:00:00Romanian Liga 1Voluntari – Dinamo Bucharest1X1.80
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1Viitoral Constanta – CS Universitatea Craiova1 or 21.35
14:00:00Cypriot Division 1Omonia Nicosia – Ethnikos Achnas11.32
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1Apollon Limassol – Enosis Neon Paralimni11.29
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Pafos FC – AEL LimassolX21.40
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Getafe B – UP Langreo1 or 21.35
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Sporting Gijon B – Racing FerrolUnder 3.51.21
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1UD Melilla – Marino Luanco1X1.24
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Real Madrid Castilla – UD Las Palmas Atletico1X1.16
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Celta Vigo B – Santa Eulalia1X1.27
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1CD Las Rozas – Sadcf Internacional De Madrid DslUnder 3.51.25
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Atletico Madrid B – CF Rayo Majadahonda1X1.22
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Atletico Baleares – Pontevedra1X1.19
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1UD Ibiza – Coruxo1X1.15
16:00:00Finnish CupRovaniemi – Haka Valkeakoski Am.X21.38
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaOliveirense – Benfica Lisbon BUnder 3.51.37
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaFC Porto B – Sporting FarenseX21.40
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaChaves – Academica Coimbra1 or 21.33
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaVilafranquense – SC CovilhaX21.43
17:15:00Port. Segunda LigaEstoril Praia – Casa Pia AtleticoOver 1.51.26
13:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueChiasso – Lausanne21.37
14:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueAarau – VaduzUnder 3.51.61
12:00:00German 3. LigaKickers Wurzburg – FC Ingolstadt 041 or 21.27
13:00:00German 3. LigaChemnitz – Hallescher1 or 21.30
05:00:00Australian A-LeagueNewcastle Jets – Central Coast Mariners1X1.20
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMS Ashdod – Bnei YehudaX21.40
18:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Beer Sheva – Sektzia Nes Tziona11.29
19:00:00Brazilian CariocaFluminense – BotafogoUnder 3.51.18
19:00:00Brazilian CariocaCabofriense RJ – Resende1 or 21.35
19:00:00Brazilian CariocaPortuguesa RJ – Vasco da GamaX21.32
19:00:00Brazilian GauchoSao Luiz – EC Pelotas RS1 or 21.34
19:00:00Brazilian GauchoCE Bento Goncalves RS – Caxias RSX21.33
19:00:00Brazilian GauchoAimore RS – Gremio RS21.31
13:00:00Brazilian MineiroUberlandia – Coimbra EC MG1 or 21.34
13:30:00Brazilian MineiroCaldense MG – Boa ECUnder 3.51.21
19:00:00Brazilian MineiroVilla Nova – Tupynambás1X1.26
19:00:00Brazilian MineiroCruzeiro – America Mineiro1 or 21.30
21:00:00Brazilian MineiroURT MG – Atletico MineiroX21.21
19:00:00Brazilian PaulistaCorinthians – Inter De Limeira SPOver 1.51.26
21:00:00Brazilian PaulistaSanto Andre SP – Sao Paulo SP21.68
22:00:00Brazilian PaulistaNovorizontino SP – Ituano SP1X1.23
15:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueHaras El Hodood – El GounahX21.35
17:00:00Moroccan GNF IMouloudia Oujda – Hassania Agadir1X1.18
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 1US Biskra – JS KabylieX21.27
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Club Sportif Sfaxien – US Monastirienne1 or 21.36
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1US Ben Guerdane – ES Metlaoui1X1.15
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Stade Tunisien – Club Africain1 or 21.39
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1AS Slimane – Jeunesse Sportive Kairouanaise1X1.17
15:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Esperance Sportive Tunis – US TataouineOver 2.51.73
16:00:00Peruvian PrimeraSporting Cristal – Real GarcilasoOver 1.51.21
20:00:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Universidad – Carlos SteinOver 1.51.22
20:00:00Peruvian PrimeraCienciano – Deportivo San MartinOver 1.51.24
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo Llacuabamba – Academia Cantolao1X1.20
22:15:00Peruvian PrimeraCarlos Mannucci – Alianza Lima1 or 21.29
09:00:00Italian PrimaveraCagliari U19 – Juventus U191 or 21.25
11:00:00Italian PrimaveraTorino U19 – Genoa U191X1.30
15:00:00Chilean PrimeraAntofagasta – Universidad CatolicaX21.29
21:00:00Chilean PrimeraAudax Italiano – Colo ColoX21.24
23:30:00Chilean PrimeraUnion Espanola – PalestinoUnder 3.51.40
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Budaorsi – Budafoki MTEX21.30
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Dorogi FC – DunakanyarOver 1.51.20
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Soroksar – MTK Budapest FCX21.16
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Duna Aszfalt TVSE – Kazincbaricika BSC1 or 21.30
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szolnoki Mav FC – Szombathelyi HaladásUnder 3.51.30
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Békéscsabai Elõre FC – Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC1 or 21.28
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2FC Ajka – Vasas BudapestX21.24
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szeged 2011 – Gyirmot SE1 or 21.30
17:00:00Hungarian NB 2Gyori Eto FC – BGSZ SiofokUnder 3.51.37
13:40:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueYarmouk – Al TadamonX21.35
16:10:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Salmiyah – Al Nasr1X1.23
11:00:00Turkish Lig 1Ümraniyespor – Balikesirspor11.33
13:30:00Turkish Lig 1Osmanlispor – BursasporX21.35
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Altay Izmir – BolusporOver 1.51.36
11:30:00Indian League 1Mohun Bagan AC – Minerva Punjab1X1.17
13:30:00Indian League 1Churchill Brothers – Chennai City1X1.28
19:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseAvai – Criciuma SCOver 1.51.42
19:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseConcordia – FigueirenseX21.30
20:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseMarcílio Dias – Chapecoense SC1 or 21.32
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoGoiania EC – Vila Nova21.56
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoAnapolis GO – Anapolina1X1.19
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDefensores de Belgrano – Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza1X1.15
20:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDeportivo Moron – Nueva Chicago1 or 21.32
21:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSan Martin Tucuman – Club AlmagroOver 1.51.44
21:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalInstituto AC Cordoba – Villa DalmineUnder 3.51.18
22:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Agropecuario – Club Atletico Alvarado1 or 21.32
23:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalIndependiente Rivadavia – Atletico Atlanta1 or 21.28
19:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo La Equidad – Deportes Pereira1X1.18
21:00:00Colombian Primera AJaguares De Cordoba – MillonariosX21.37
22:00:00Paraguayan Primera12 de Octubre de Itaugua – Cerro Porteno21.54
17:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionUniversidad de Costa Rica – ADR JicaralX21.35
17:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionCartagines – San CarlosUnder 3.51.48
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionLimon – Perez Zeledon1 or 21.28
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionSantos de Guapiles – CS HeredianoX21.35
22:30:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionDeportivo Saprissa – AlajuelenseUnder 3.51.47
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueTarxien Rainbows – St Lucia FC21.54
15:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSenglea Athletic – Hibernians FC Paola21.42
19:00:00Brazilian CearenseFerroviario – Uniclinic1X1.25
19:00:00Brazilian BaianoJacobina BA – Bahia Salvador BAX21.20
19:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseToledo Colonia Work – Rio Branco PRX21.41
20:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseLondrina PR – Cascavel PROver 1.51.32
21:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseParana – CianorteUnder 3.51.16
19:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoDecisao PE – Sport Recife21.23
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaGuabira Montero – BolivarX21.18
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaAlways Ready – Real Santa CruzOver 2.51.27
21:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaReal Potosi – San Jose OruroUnder 3.51.70
23:30:00Bolivian Profesional LigaBlooming – Oriente PetroleroX21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DBustese – USD Caravaggio1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DAmbrosiana – CampodarsegoX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DAlzano V. – Villa Dalme Calcio1X1.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cjarlins Muzane – USD Adriese 19061 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DCaratese – San Pietro1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Delta Calcio Rovigo – Chions 19721 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DCastellanzese 1921 – Pro SestoX21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DEste – Calcio Caldiero TermeUnder 3.51.33
13:30:00Italian Serie DPolisportiva Tamai – LegnagoX21.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DMontebelluna – A.c. MestreX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DTritium Calcio 1908 – USD 1913 Seregno Calcio1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DFanfulla – Sasso Marconi1X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DProgresso Zola Predosa – Sammaurese1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DMezzolara – Lentigione Calcio1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DFiorenzuola – AC Calvina SportOver 1.51.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Savignanese – Usd BrenoX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DMarsala – MessinaX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DReal Forte Querceta – Chieri1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Legnano 1913 – Sondrio CalcioUnder 3.51.31
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Levico Terme – Scanzorosciate CalcioX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Calcio Brusaporto – DRO Calcio1X1.15
13:30:00Italian Serie DAsd Nibionnoggiono – US InverunoOver 1.51.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DVirtus Bolzano – GS Arconatese 1926X21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DCaronnese – Fossano Calcio SSD1X1.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DLucchese – Casale1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DLavagnese – Savona1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DAsd San Luigi Calcio – ASD CartiglianoX21.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DCitta Di Messina – Real Hyria Nola1X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DACD San Tommaso – AcirealeX21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DA.S.D. Marina Di Ragusa – FC Giugliano 1928X21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Castrovillari – TroinaX21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DSS Taranto 1927 – FoggiaX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DAsg Nocerina – SorrentoX21.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DAprilia – US Ladispoli1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DPortici 1906 – AP Turris CalcioX21.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DCitta Di Anagni – Muravera1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DOstia Mare – Team Nuova FloridaOver 1.51.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DLatte Dolce Calcio – ASD TrastevereUnder 3.51.34
13:30:00Italian Serie DSS Cassino – SEF TorresX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Lanusei Calcio – Arzachena1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DChioggia – BellunoUnder 3.51.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Vigasio – Luparense FC1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DAlbalonga – Aquila Montevarchi1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Crema – Vigor CarpanetoUnder 3.51.29
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cannara – Asd GrassinaX21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DSangiovannese – PomeziaUnder 3.51.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Montegiorgio Calcio – Atletico Terme Fiuggi1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DMatelica – Campobasso CalcioUnder 3.51.31
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Follonica Gavorrano – San Donato Tavarnelle1X1.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DScandicci – Virtus FlaminiaUnder 3.51.37
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Pineto Calcio – S.Nicolo Calcio TeramoX21.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Tolentino – Avezzano Calcio1X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DAtletico Porto Santelpidio – Vastogirardi1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DCattolica Calcio SM – Chieti1X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DTuttocuoio – FolignoX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DA.S.D. Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza – Latina21.56
13:30:00Italian Serie DRoccella – SavoiaX21.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Citta di Fasano – Team Altamura1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DFrancavilla 1931 – San Felice GladiatorX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie DCasarano Calcio – ASD Grumentum Val D’agriOver 1.51.25
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Cittanovese – Palermo21.57
14:00:00Italian Serie DFB Brindisi – Fidelis Andria1X1.22
14:00:00Italian Serie DAudace Cerignola – Nardo Calcio11.36
14:00:00Italian Serie DFezzanese – PratoX21.22
14:00:00Italian Serie DVerbania – ASD Seravezza Pozzi CalcioX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie DAC Bra – Sanremese1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DLicata – ASD Corigliano CalabroOver 1.51.26
14:30:00Italian Serie DGravina – BitontoX21.24
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenRot-Weiss Oberhausen U19 – Bayer Leverkusen U19X21.27
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenSchalke 04 U19 – Viktoria Köln U19Over 2.51.27
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenFC Augsburg U19 – Freiburg U1921.38
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenPreussen Münster U19 – Arminia Bielefeld U191 or 21.22
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenKaiserslautern U19 – Greuther Fürth U191X1.30
17:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalAntigua GFC – XelajuOver 1.51.32
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Malacateco – Deportivo MixcoOver 1.51.31
19:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Iztapa – Siquinala FC1X1.16
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Guastatoya – Deportivo Sanarate FCOver 1.51.32
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraCosta del Este FC – CD Universitario1 or 21.35
13:00:00Brazilian ParaenseCastanhal EC – Carajas EC PAOver 1.51.35
19:00:00Brazilian ParaenseRemo – Paysandu PAX21.40
20:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Real Sociedad – CD OlimpiaX21.24
22:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Platense – Lobos UPNFM1 or 21.28
22:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalMotagua – CD Honduras ProgresoOver 1.51.28
09:00:00Myanmese National LeagueYadanarbon – Shan United1 or 21.27
09:00:00Myanmese National LeagueRakhine United – Chin UnitedOver 1.51.19
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupSamsunspor – Afjet Afyonspor11.23
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupGumushanespor – BugsassporX21.40
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupA. Selcukluspor – Tarsus Idman Yurdu1 or 21.30
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupZonguldakspor – Sancaktepe Belediye SporX21.35
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupKahramanmarasspor – Vanspor1 or 21.30
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupErgene Velimese – Etimesgut Belediyespor1X1.23
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupUtas Usakspor A.s – Sivas 4 Eylül BelediyesporUnder 3.51.23
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupKardemir Karabukspor – Kastamonuspor21.17
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupBandirmaspor – Elazigspor11.23
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor – Eyupspor1X1.20
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupAdana Demirspor – Sakaryaspor1X1.20
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBerliner AK 07 – Lichtenberg 471X1.17
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastMeuselwitz – AltglienickeX21.22
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastViktoria Berlin – BabelsbergUnder 3.51.24
14:30:00German Regionall. WestCologne II – Wuppertaler1X1.20
14:00:00English Super League W.Birmingham City W. – Brighton & Hove W.1 or 21.28
14:00:00English Super League W.Everton W. – Liverpool W.Under 3.51.25
14:00:00English Super League W.Arsenal W. – Tottenham W.Over 3.52.02
15:00:00English Super League W.Bristol Academy W. – Reading W.21.30
15:00:00English Super League W.West Ham W. – Manchester City W.21.12
16:30:00English Super League W.Manchester United W. – Chelsea W.21.47
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA Acassuso – JJ Urquiza1 or 21.32
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroArgentino de Quilmes – CA Los AndesX21.35
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroVilla San Carlos – CA San Miguel1X1.18
20:30:00Colombian Primera BUnion Magdalena – Tigres FCOver 1.51.36
20:30:00Colombian Primera BReal Santander – Club Cortuluá1 or 21.30
20:30:00Colombian Primera BOrsomarso – Valledupar1 or 21.28
20:30:00Colombian Primera BReal Cartagena – Atletico1X1.16
08:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandOlympic FC – Gold Coast UnitedOver 1.51.05
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AOlbia 1905 – CarrareseX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone ARenate – Pistoiese1X1.18
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AJuventus U23 – Albinoleffe1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone ANovara – Gozzano1X1.14
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Pianese – Pro Patria1 or 21.35
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AGiana Erminio – US Alessandria CalcioX21.30
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ALecco – US PergoletteseUnder 3.51.15
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AArezzo – Como1 or 21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ASiena – SSD Monza 1912X21.20
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CRende – PaganeseX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CAZ Picerno – Vibonese1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CUS Casertana 1908 – Bisceglie1X1.22
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CSicula Leonzio – PotenzaX21.22
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CVirtus Francavilla – Avellino1 or 21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CSS Monopoli – BariX21.30
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCavese – Calcio CataniaX21.35
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CViterbo Calcio – Teramo1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BCarpi – Reggio AudaceUnder 3.51.20
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BVIS Pesaro – VicenzaX21.22
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BFermana – SudtirolX21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BModena – Sambenedettese1 or 21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BGubbio – Rimini Calcio1X1.20
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BUnion Arzignanochiampo – TriestinaX21.38
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BVirtus Vecomp Verona – Imolese CalcioUnder 3.51.19
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BCesena – PadovaX21.35
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BRavenna – PiacenzaX21.25
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueChennaiyin FC – Bengaluru FCX21.30
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1ASI d’Abengourou – Société Omnisports de l’Armée1 or 21.35
18:00:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1USC Bassam – Africa Sports1 or 21.35
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAshanti Gold – Liberty ProfessionalsOver 1.51.47
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueBechem United – Ebusua DwarfsOver 1.51.38
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAccra Great Olympics – Eleven Wonders FCOver 1.51.52
13:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Monte Azul SP – EC Taubate SP1 or 21.30
21:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteCRB AL – CS Alagoano1 or 21.35
21:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteRiver PI – America RN1 or 21.30
21:15:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Aguila – Santa Tecla FCUnder 3.51.28
21:30:00El Salvador PrimeraCD El Vencedor – Once Municipal1X1.18
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueAFC Leopards – Tusker Football ClubX21.38
13:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Batatais FC SP – Marilia SP1X1.25
14:30:00Nigerian Premier LeagueAdamawa United FC – Heartland1 or 21.42
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueMFM FC – Kano PillarsUnder 3.51.08
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueAkwa United – Enugu RangersOver 1.51.55
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueEnyimba – Abia Warriors FCOver 1.51.51
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueLobi Stars – Wikki Tourist11.25
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueRivers United – Kwara United11.35
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueZanaco – Kabwe Warriors1 or 21.35
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueNakambala Leopards – Forest RangersX21.18
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueMufulira Wanderers – Zesco United21.28
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalBenfica Castelo Branco – GD Fontinhas11.26
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalTrofense – GondomarUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMaria Da Fonte – Berco SCUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalVitoria Sernache – AnadiaX21.22
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAmarante FC – Pedras RubrasUnder 3.51.19
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSC Coimbroes – Vila Real1X1.16
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de Portugal1 Dezembro – Co Do Montijo1X1.23
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSintrense – CD OS ArmacenensesOver 1.51.29
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLusitano Fcv – AD Castro DaireX21.35
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFabril Barreiro – Alverca Futebol21.36
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalOlhanense – Louletano1X1.19
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMaritimo Madeira B – AD Oliveirense1X1.16
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCF Canelas 2010 – Sanjoanense1 or 21.32
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSporting Braga B – Vitoria Guimaraes BUnder 3.51.36
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSAO Martinho – Csd Camara de LobosOver 3.51.57
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSertanense – Beira MarUnder 3.51.18
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLusitania – ParedesOver 1.51.33
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMerelinense FC – Braganca11.36
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAmora FC – Sintra FootballOver 1.51.30
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPinhalnovense – Mineiro Aljustrelense1X1.18
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSportivo de Loures – Esperanca de Lagos1X1.19
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalClube Oriental Lisboa – Real SporteX21.35
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSporting Clube Ideal – MarinhenseX21.38
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPraiense – FatimaOver 1.51.20
17:30:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFC Felgueiras – AroucaX21.28
19:00:00Brazilian ParaibanoTreze – Nacional PB1X1.15
13:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseSE Ceilandense DF – Brasiliense21.16
18:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseLuziania DF – Bosque Formosa Esporte ClubeUnder 3.51.27
19:00:00Brazilian AlagoanoCoruripe – Esportivo Olhodaguense1X1.17
19:00:00Brazilian MatogrossenseMixto MT – Operario MTX21.32
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenFC Gutersloh – ASC 09 Dortmund1X1.23
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenTSG Sprockhövel – WiedenbruckX21.16
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenSiegen – Preußen Münster llUnder 3.51.58
15:00:00Portuguese League U23CD Cova da Piedade U23 – Famalicao U231X1.27
14:45:00Portuguese Liga W.AD Ovarense W. – Sporting CP W.21.09
15:00:00Portuguese Liga W.CA Ouriense W. – CF Benfica W.X21.16
15:00:00Portuguese Liga W.SC Braga W. – Cadima W.Over 3.53.37
20:00:00Brazilian Sul-Mato-GrossenseAguia Negra MS – Corumbaense MSOver 1.51.24
11:00:00Montpellier ATP DoublesCacic N / Pavic M – Inglot D / Qureshi A-U-H21.72
14:30:00Buenos Aires ATP QualifyingHernan Casanova – Jozef Kovalik21.14
15:50:00Buenos Aires ATP QualifyingPedro Martinez Portero – Juan Manuel Cerundolo11.59
17:00:00Buenos Aires ATP QualifyingJoao Domingues – Filip Horansky11.81
17:10:00Buenos Aires ATP QualifyingPedro Sousa – Facundo Bagnis21.54
10:00:00Rotterdam ATP QualifyingMarton Fucsovics – Alexei Popyrin11.51