Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 09 Februarie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueFulham – Manchester United21.71
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueCrystal Palace – West HamUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueLiverpool – BournemouthOver 2.51.41
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueHuddersfield – Arsenal21.62
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueSouthampton – Cardiff1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWatford – Everton1 or 21.35
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueBrighton – BurnleyUnder 3.51.23
16:00:00French Ligue 1Paris Saint-Germain – Bordeaux11.26
19:00:00French Ligue 1Amiens – CaenUnder 3.51.17
19:00:00French Ligue 1Strasbourg – AngersUnder 3.51.21
14:30:00German BundesligaBorussia M’gladbach – Hertha Berlin1X1.19
14:30:00German BundesligaFreiburg – WolfsburgX21.48
14:30:00German BundesligaBorussia Dortmund – Hoffenheim1X1.24
14:30:00German BundesligaHannover 96 – Nuremberg1 or 21.38
14:30:00German BundesligaRB Leipzig – Eintracht Frankfurt1X1.30
17:30:00German BundesligaBayern Munich – Schalke 0411.24
17:00:00Italian Serie AFiorentina – NapoliX21.30
19:30:00Italian Serie AParma – Inter Milan21.65
12:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGetafe – Celta Vigo1X1.24
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAtletico Madrid – Real Madrid1 or 21.38
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEspanyol – Rayo Vallecano1X1.24
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGirona – HuescaUnder 3.51.28
14:00:00French Ligue 2RC Lens – MetzX21.50
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen – Zwolle1 or 21.30
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieHeracles – Ajax21.22
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieVVV Venlo – Willem II1 or 21.35
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieFeyenoord – De GraafschapOver 2.51.25
17:00:00Belgian First Division ARoyal Charleroi SC – Oostende1X1.20
19:00:00Belgian First Division AEupen – Kortrijk1 or 21.35
19:00:00Belgian First Division ASint-Truidense VV – Waasland-Beveren1X1.19
19:30:00Belgian First Division ALokeren – AntwerpX21.24
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Basel – St GallenOver 1.51.16
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueZurich – Grasshopper1X1.21
13:00:00English ChampionshipMiddlesbrough – LeedsX21.47
15:00:00English ChampionshipSwansea – MillwallUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00English ChampionshipSheffield Wednesday – ReadingUnder 3.51.31
15:00:00English ChampionshipQPR – Birmingham1 or 21.38
15:00:00English ChampionshipRotherham – WiganX21.43
15:00:00English ChampionshipNottingham Forest – BrentfordX21.48
15:00:00English ChampionshipBlackburn – Bristol CityX21.53
15:00:00English ChampionshipBolton – Preston North EndX21.24
15:00:00English ChampionshipDerby – HullUnder 3.51.36
17:30:00English ChampionshipStoke – West Bromwich AlbionX21.52
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Greuther Furth – Duisburg1 or 21.35
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Bochum – SC Paderborn 071 or 21.32
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Union Berlin – Sandhausen1X1.18
14:00:00Italian Serie BCittadella – Spezia1 or 21.40
14:00:00Italian Serie BCremonese – Padova1X1.23
14:00:00Italian Serie BPerugia – Palermo1 or 21.40
17:00:00Italian Serie BBrescia – CarpiOver 1.51.29
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaElche – Real Oviedo1 or 21.38
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaExtremadura – CF Rayo Majadahonda1 or 21.35
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaTenerife – Cordoba1X1.15
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaLugo – Zaragoza1 or 21.35
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMaritimo – Aves1 or 21.38
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPortimonense – Rio Ave FCUnder 3.51.39
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaTondela – Vitoria GuimaraesX21.42
13:00:00Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir – BB Erzurumspor11.34
13:00:00Turkish Super LigCaykur Rizespor – Antalyaspor1X1.24
16:00:00Turkish Super LigBesiktas – Bursaspor1X1.19
15:15:00Greek SuperleaguePanionios – Apollon SmyrnisOver 1.51.45
17:00:00Greek SuperleagueXanthi – LamiaUnder 3.51.13
17:30:00Greek SuperleaguePAS Giannina – PanathinaikosX21.35
17:00:00French NationalJeanne d’Arc – Lyon DuchereX21.28
19:00:00French NationalFC Villefranche – Dunkerque1 or 21.28
15:00:00Scottish FA CupEast Fife – PartickX21.29
15:00:00Scottish FA CupHibernian – Raith11.34
15:00:00Scottish FA CupSt Mirren – Dundee UnitedX21.43
17:15:00Scottish FA CupKilmarnock – RangersX21.22
15:00:00Danish SuperligaVejle BK – SonderjyskeX21.44
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaSlovan Liberec – 1 FK PribramOver 1.51.25
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaKarvina – SFC OpavaUnder 3.51.25
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaFastav Zlín – 1 FC Slovacko1X1.25
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaMlada Boleslav – Viktoria PlzenX21.32
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaSlavia Prague – FK Teplice11.22
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaSlask Wroclaw – Zaglebie Sosnowiec1X1.24
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaKS Cracovia – Piast Gliwice1 or 21.38
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLechia Gdansk – Pogon Szczecin1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Rochdale – Coventry1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Bristol Rovers – Shrewsbury1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 1Scunthorpe – AccringtonX21.50
15:00:00English League 1Plymouth Argyle – PortsmouthX21.32
15:00:00English League 1Bradford City – Fleetwood1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Doncaster Rovers – Peterborough United1X1.30
15:00:00English League 1AFC Wimbledon – Burton AlbionX21.38
15:00:00English League 1Oxford United – Sunderland1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 1Luton – WycombeOver 1.51.30
15:00:00English League 1Blackpool – Walsall1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 1Charlton – Southend UnitedUnder 3.51.31
15:00:00English League 1Gillingham – Barnsley21.63
20:10:00Argentinian PrimeraEstudiantes de La Plata – PatronatoUnder 3.51.21
22:20:00Argentinian PrimeraAtletico Tucuman – Talleres1X1.16
22:20:00Argentinian PrimeraCA Independiente – Union Santa Fe1X1.22
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraCF Monterrey – Lobos BUAPOver 1.51.19
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraGallos Blancos Queretaro – Unam PumasX21.42
16:00:00Belgian First Division BRoeselare – Lommel United1 or 21.30
19:30:00Belgian First Division BKV Mechelen – Oud-Heverlee Leuven11.32
11:00:00Club FriendliesOlimpia Elblag – Gryf Wejherowo1 or 21.28
20:00:00Club FriendliesFC Dallas – FC Bayern München II1X1.23
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Slaven Belupo – HNK Gorica1 or 21.32
16:30:00Croatian 1. HNLDinamo Zagreb – Istra 1961Over 2.51.47
15:00:00English League 2Macclesfield – CreweX21.38
15:00:00English League 2Morecambe – BuryX21.27
15:00:00English League 2Carlisle – Exeter1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Newport – MansfieldX21.30
15:00:00English League 2Cambridge United – Port ValeUnder 3.51.26
15:00:00English League 2Yeovil – Grimsby1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 2Lincoln – Northampton Town1X1.25
15:00:00English League 2Tranmere – Stevenage1X1.23
15:00:00English League 2Milton Keynes Dons – Swindon TownUnder 3.51.39
15:00:00English League 2Colchester – Cheltenham1X1.23
15:00:00English League 2Forest Green – Notts CountyOver 1.51.26
15:00:00English League 2Crawley Town – OldhamX21.35
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipAlloa – Falkirk1 or 21.30
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – Dinamo Bucharest1 or 21.35
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Kisvarda FC – Debreceni VSC21.75
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Mezokövesd SE – MTK Budapest FC1 or 21.35
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Paksi SE – Szombathelyi Haladás1X1.24
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Budapest Honved – Puskas Akademia1X1.23
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1MOL Vidi – Diosgyori Vtk11.29
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1Ujpest – Ferencvárosi TCX21.27
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1Apollon Limassol – AEL Limassol1X1.18
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Nea Salamina – Anorthosis FamagustaX21.32
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Unionistas CF – Union Adarve Barrio del Pilar1X1.16
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Arenas Club De Getxo – BarakaldoX21.35
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Amorebieta – Gimnastica Torrelavega1X1.18
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SD Leioa – TudelanoOver 1.51.39
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Real Sociedad B – Sporting Gijon B1X1.19
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SD Gernika – Athletic Bilbao B1 or 21.27
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Villarreal B – SD Ejea1X1.15
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Barcelona B – ConquenseOver 1.51.28
11:00:00Port. Segunda LigaAcademica Viseu – FC Porto BX21.37
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSporting Farense – Leixoes1 or 21.37
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaPenafiel – Sporting Braga BUnder 3.51.26
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaBenfica Lisbon B – Academica Coimbra1X1.24
16:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueRapperswil-Jona – AarauX21.28
16:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueKriens – WinterthurX21.42
13:00:00German 3. LigaKaiserslautern – HallescherX21.38
13:00:00German 3. LigaFortuna Cologne – Zwickau1 or 21.30
13:00:00German 3. LigaEnergie Cottbus – Kickers WurzburgX21.24
13:00:00German 3. LigaUerdingen – 1860 Munich1 or 21.30
13:00:00German 3. LigaCarl Zeiss Jena – KarlsruheX21.22
13:00:00German 3. LigaHansa Rostock – SpVgg Unterhaching1 or 21.30
06:35:00Australian A-LeagueWestern Sydney – Central Coast Mariners1X1.20
08:50:00Australian A-LeagueMelbourne City – Adelaide United FCX21.52
14:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Haifa – MS AshdodOver 1.51.23
16:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueIroni Kiryat Shmona – Maccabi Petach-Tikva1 or 21.35
16:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Netanya – Hapoel Raanana1X1.19
18:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Tel-Aviv – Hapoel Beer ShevaX21.22
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipGlenavon – Ards FC11.30
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipLinfield – Coleraine1X1.19
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipWarrenpoint Town – GlentoranX21.35
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipInstitute FC – BallymenaX21.17
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipCliftonville – Newry City11.30
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipDungannon – CrusadersX21.17
15:00:00Scottish League 1Forfar – AirdrieoniansX21.38
15:00:00Scottish League 1Arbroath – Stranraer11.26
15:00:00Scottish League 1Stenhousemuir – MontroseX21.23
15:00:00Scottish League 2Annan – ClydeX21.30
15:00:00Scottish League 2Queens Park FC – Cowdenbeath1X1.23
15:00:00Scottish League 2Peterhead – Edinburgh City1X1.25
15:00:00Scottish League 2Berwick – Stirling Albion21.45
15:00:00Scottish League 2Albion Rovers – Elgin CityX21.18
20:00:00Brazilian GauchoSao Jose RS – Sao LuizOver 1.51.40
20:00:00Brazilian GauchoCaxias RS – Veranopolis RSOver 1.51.40
18:30:00Brazilian MineiroCaldense MG – Atletico MineiroX21.32
19:00:00Brazilian MineiroGuarani-MG – Tupi MGUnder 3.51.21
23:00:00Brazilian MineiroAmerica Mineiro – URT MG11.35
19:00:00Brazilian PaulistaSantos – MirassolOver 1.51.29
21:00:00Brazilian PaulistaPonte Preta – Sao Paulo SP1 or 21.38
21:00:00Brazilian PaulistaSao Caetano SP – Oeste1 or 21.37
20:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AFuerza Amarilla SC – Delfin SCX21.47
22:15:00Ecuadorian Serie ALiga Deportiva Universitaria – CD OlmedoOver 1.51.29
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueLlandudno FC – CarmarthenX21.32
19:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueBarry Town – Bala Town1X1.19
16:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueNogoom El-Mostakbal – Zamalek21.49
14:00:00Moroccan GNF IKawkab Marrakech – Rapide Oued Zem1 or 21.35
16:00:00Moroccan GNF IKhouribga – Dhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi1 or 21.35
18:00:00Moroccan GNF IFAR Rabat – Cra de HoceimaOver 1.51.38
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Olympique de Médéa – CR BelouizdadUnder 3.51.12
16:45:00Algerian Ligue 1DRB Tadjenant – Setif1 or 21.38
16:45:00Algerian Ligue 1JS Kabylie – MC Alger1X1.24
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 1USM Alger – USM Bel Abbès11.25
13:45:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Salmiyah – Al Nasr1X1.19
13:45:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl-Fehaheel – Al Tadamon1 or 21.25
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Kardemir Karabukspor – Eskisehirspor21.42
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Genclerbirligi – Osmanlispor1 or 21.30
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueHighlands Park – Bidvest WitsX21.30
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueKaizer Chiefs – Orlando Pirates1 or 21.39
16:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueFree State Stars – Chippa UnitedX21.40
18:15:00S. African Pr. LeagueAmazulu Durban – Cape Town City FCX21.35
11:30:00Indian League 1Churchill Brothers – Mohun Bagan AC1X1.24
12:50:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Raed – Al-Wehdat1 or 21.25
15:10:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Fateh SC – Al Shabab (KSA)Under 3.51.32
17:15:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Ittihad Jeddah – Al Taawon1X1.22
15:00:00English National LeagueEbbsfleet – Solihull Moors F.C.1 or 21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueGateshead – Havant & Waterlooville1X1.20
15:00:00English National LeagueWrexham – Dagenham and Redbridge1X1.19
15:00:00English National LeagueBraintree – Salford City21.58
15:00:00English National LeagueMaidenhead – Boreham WoodX21.35
15:00:00English National LeagueMaidstone United – AFC FyldeX21.18
15:00:00English National LeagueAldershot – Eastleigh FCX21.30
15:00:00English National LeagueBarrow – Bromley1 or 21.30
15:00:00English National LeagueHartlepool United – Leyton OrientX21.25
15:00:00English National LeagueDover – Harrogate TownX21.35
15:00:00English National LeagueChesterfield – Halifax1X1.20
15:00:00English National LeagueBarnet – Sutton1 or 21.28
19:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseCriciuma SC – Metropolitano11.35
19:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseFigueirense – Hercilio Luz FCOver 1.51.26
21:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseBrusque – Chapecoense SC1 or 21.25
18:30:00Brazilian GoianoIpora GO – Goias21.63
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoAtletico Goianiense – Crac GOOver 1.51.40
14:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueShabab Al-Ordon – That Ras11.29
16:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Faisaly – Al AqabaOver 1.51.36
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDefensores de Belgrano – Guillermo Brown1X1.13
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalVilla Dalmine – CA Los AndesOver 1.51.48
21:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza – Central Cordoba Sde1 or 21.30
22:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalChacarita Juniors – Independiente Rivadavia1 or 21.32
21:00:00Colombian Primera AJaguares De Cordoba – MillonariosX21.42
23:00:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Santa Fe – Deportes Tolima1 or 21.39
23:00:00Colombian Primera AEnvigado – Alianza Petrolera1X1.24
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraLibertad Asuncion – General Diaz1X1.20
23:45:00Paraguayan PrimeraSol de America – Olimpia AsuncionX21.23
19:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraLALA FC – Atletico VenezuelaUnder 3.51.27
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraAragua – ZuliaX21.27
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Lara – Monagas SCX21.27
21:45:00Venezuelan PrimeraPortuguesa FC – Estudiantes de CaracasUnder 3.51.19
23:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoZacatepec – Club Celaya1X1.27
12:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiSabah – Gabala1 or 21.30
14:30:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiFK Sumgayit – QarabagX21.20
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSenglea Athletic – Pieta Hotspurs1X1.19
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueMosta FC – Balzan Youths FC21.61
15:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueHamrun Spartans – Tarxien RainbowsOver 1.51.21
15:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSliema Wanderers – St Andrews FCOver 1.51.24
20:00:00Brazilian BaianoFluminense de Feira BA – Alagoinhas Atlético Clube1X1.25
13:15:00Italian Serie DASD Lanusei Calcio – Avellino1X1.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DScandicci – San Gimignano SportOver 1.51.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio – San Donato Tavarnelle1X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DS.Nicolo Calcio Teramo – Sammaurese1X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DMonterosi FC – Albalonga1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Trastevere – Budoni11.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DSC Castiadas – US Ladispoli1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DSS Cassino – SFF Atletico1X1.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DAglianese Calcio 1923 – Real Forte Querceta1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Romagna Centro Cesena – SantarcangeloOver 2.51.34
14:00:00Italian Serie DBorgosesia – US Inveruno1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DUnion Feltre ASD – Belluno1X1.18
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePahang FA – TerengganuUnder 3.51.43
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueMISC-MIFA – SelangorX21.35
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueSelangor PKNS – Melaka1X1.25
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalSiquinala FC – Deportivo MalacatecoUnder 3.51.23
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCSD Municipal – Deportivo Iztapa1X1.17
23:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCoban Imperial – Deportivo Sanarate FC1X1.15
15:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipCarrick Rangers – WeldersUnder 3.51.57
15:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipPSNI – Loughgall1 or 21.24
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupKeçiörengücü – Sancaktepe Belediye Spor1X1.24
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAS Sariyer – GumushanesporOver 1.51.21
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupPendikspor – Bugsasspor1X1.24
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Hekimoglu Trabzon – Erbaaspor11.36
10:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Büyükcekmece Tepecikspor – Silivrispor1 or 21.28
10:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Karsiyaka – AlibeyköysporUnder 3.51.23
10:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Catalcaspor – Ofspor1X1.22
10:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Adliyespor – 1461 Trabzon1 or 21.30
10:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Bagcilar Spor Kulubu – Payas Belediye1 or 21.28
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBognor Regis Town – Hornchurch1X1.31
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBrightlingsea Regent – MersthamUnder 3.51.39
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCarshalton Athletic – Haringey BoroughX21.39
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierWorthing FC – Potters Bar Town FC1X1.31
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierDorking Wanderers – KingstonianOver 1.51.16
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCorinthian Casuals – Lewes1 or 21.28
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLeatherhead – Bishop’s Stortford1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierEnfield Town – Burgess Hill TownOver 1.51.17
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHarlow – Folkestone Invicta1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierWingate & Finchley – Whitehawk1 or 21.26
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierTonbridge Angels – Margate FCOver 1.51.23
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSpennymoor Town – Bradford Park1X1.23
15:00:00Eng. National NorthFC United of Manchester – AltrinchamX21.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthNuneaton Town FC – Boston UnitedX21.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBrackley – Telford1X1.23
15:00:00Eng. National NorthYork City – Ashton Utd1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. National NorthCurzon Ashton FC – Alfreton Town FC1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthLeamington – Hereford1X1.20
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBlyth Spartans – DarlingtonUnder 3.51.53
15:00:00Eng. National NorthKidderminster Harriers – Chester1X1.18
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSouthport – ChorleyX21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGuiseley – StockportX21.20
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWoking – East Thurrock United11.34
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBillericay – Truro CityOver 1.51.12
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDulwich Hamlet – Welling UnitedX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHungerford Town FC – St Albans CityX21.32
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDartford – Bath CityX21.38
15:00:00Eng. National SouthGloucester City – Concord RangersX21.30
15:00:00Eng. National SouthChippenham Town – Hemel Hempstead TownUnder 3.51.44
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWeston-Super-Mare – Wealdstone FCX21.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHampton & Richmond – Slough Town1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEastbourne – Oxford City1 or 21.27
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA All Boys Santa Rosa – Almirante Brown1X1.24
20:05:00Argentinian Primera B MetroBarracas Central – JJ UrquizaOver 1.51.19
09:45:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Real Betis W. – Levante W.X21.30
12:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Atletico Madrid W. – Sevilla W.Over 3.51.45
15:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Valencia W. – Madrid CCF W.Over 1.51.14
19:00:00Colombian Primera BTigres FC – Leones FCX21.23
19:30:00Colombian Primera BFortaleza FC – Llaneros FCUnder 3.51.22
20:00:00Colombian Primera BValledupar – Real Cartagena1 or 21.24
20:00:00Colombian Primera BAtletico – Club CortuluáX21.24
20:00:00Colombian Primera BBarranquilla – Boyacá Chicó1 or 21.24
07:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandGold Coast United – Queensland Lions21.21
07:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandSouth West Queensland Thunder – Brisbane Roar YouthUnder 3.51.73
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandWestern Pride – Gold Coast Knights SCX21.62
09:15:00Aus. NPL QueenslandEastern Suburbs Brisbane – Peninsula Power21.34
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone APontedera – Arezzo1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BTernana – Virtus Vecomp VeronaOver 1.51.33
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BSudtirol – Fermana1 or 21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BVIS Pesaro – Renate1X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BGubbio – Imolese CalcioX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BGiana Erminio – Fano1 or 21.35
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BSambenedettese – Ravenna1 or 21.35
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BVicenza – Pordenone1 or 21.32
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BTriestina – SSD Monza 19121 or 21.32
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BFeralpisalo – Albinoleffe1X1.14
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BTeramo – Rimini Calcio1X1.15
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2El Eulma – RC Relizane1X1.16
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueChennaiyin FC – Bengaluru FC21.67
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Nacional – Sao BernardoX21.28
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Santo Andre SP – Atletico Votuporanguense1X1.20
20:30:00Brazilian Paulista A2Rio Claro SP – Atibaia SP1X1.17
21:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Sertaozinho – XV de PiracicabaX21.19
19:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteCeara CE – Altos PI11.30
21:30:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteNautico PE – Santa Cruz1X1.27
09:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Istanbul Basaksehir U21 – Erzurumspor U21X21.35
09:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Caykur Rizespor U21 – Antalyaspor U211 or 21.25
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraJocoro FC – AD Isidro Metapan1 or 21.25
08:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Karabukspor U21 – Eskisehirspor U21Under 3.51.29
09:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Genclerbirligi U21 – Osmanlispor U211X1.23
20:00:00Brazilian MaranhenseMoto Clube MA – Sampaio Correa MAX21.24
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueGor Mahia – AFC Leopards1X1.18
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Desportivo Brasil SP – GO Audax SP1X1.25
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3GE Osasco SP – Monte Azul SP1 or 21.27
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Capivariano SP – Sao Carlos11.29
22:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionUNAN Managua – Diriangen FCX21.27
08:15:00Malaysian Premier LeagueSarawak – Pulau PinangUnder 3.51.49
08:45:00Malaysian Premier LeaguePdrm – Negeri SembilanX21.27
13:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueJohor Darul Ta’zim II – UKM FCOver 1.51.19
19:00:00Brazilian ParaibanoBotafogo PB – CSP PB11.31
18:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseCapital CF – Luziania DFX21.23
22:00:00Brazilian BrasilienseSanta Maria – Gama21.51
22:00:00Brazilian AlagoanoCoruripe – Jacyoba AC ALOver 1.51.18
20:00:00Brazilian MatogrossenseJuara – Dom BoscoX21.14
21:00:00Brazilian MatogrossenseCuiaba Esporte Clube – Mixto MT11.35
21:00:00Brazilian MatogrossenseUniao Rondonopolis – LuverdenseX21.24
19:00:00Brazilian SergipanoLagarto SE – Dorense SE1X1.13
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Marítimo U23 – Academica de Coimbra U231X1.28
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Estoril Praia U23 – CD Cova da Piedade U2311.24
11:00:00Portuguese League U23CD Aves U23 – Benfica U23Under 3.51.47
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Feirense U23 – Vitoria Setubal U23X21.22
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Sp. Braga U23 – Sporting CP U231 or 21.24
15:30:00Montpellier ATPRadu Albot – Jo-Wilfried Tsonga21.32
11:45:00Montpellier ATP DoublesBonzi B / Hoang A – Bambridge L / O’Mara J21.44
10:00:00Rotterdam ATP QualifyingJelle Sels – Thomas Fabbiano21.21
12:40:00Rotterdam ATP QualifyingJan-Lennard Struff – Ryan Nijboer11.02
08:00:00Doha WTA QualifyingSorana Cirstea – Shuko Aoyama11.05
08:00:00Doha WTA QualifyingJulia Elbaba – Polona Hercog21.04