Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 09 Decembrie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:55:00Champions LeagueAjax – Atalanta1 or 21.26
17:55:00Champions LeagueFC Midtjylland – LiverpoolX21.26
20:00:00Champions LeagueSalzburg – Atletico MadridX21.35
20:00:00Champions LeagueBayern Munich – Lokomotiv Moscow11.30
20:00:00Champions LeagueInter Milan – Shakhtar Donetsk11.30
20:00:00Champions LeagueOlympiakos – Porto1X1.24
20:00:00Champions LeagueReal Madrid – Borussia M’gladbach1X1.19
20:00:00Champions LeagueManchester City – Marseille11.34
17:15:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Basel – SionOver 1.51.23
17:15:00Swiss Super LeagueVaduz – ServetteX21.34
17:15:00Swiss Super LeagueZurich – St GallenUnder 3.51.59
19:00:00English ChampionshipPreston North End – MiddlesbroughX21.41
19:45:00English ChampionshipBristol City – BlackburnX21.41
19:45:00English ChampionshipNorwich City – Nottingham Forest1X1.21
19:45:00English ChampionshipBarnsley – Wycombe1X1.19
19:45:00English ChampionshipBrentford – DerbyOver 1.51.35
19:45:00English ChampionshipReading – BirminghamUnder 3.51.23
18:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlmeria – Zaragoza1X1.24
18:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaSabadell – AlcorconX21.45
15:30:00Turkish Super LigGoztepe – AlanyasporX21.36
16:30:00Turkish Super LigHatayspor – BB ErzurumsporUnder 3.51.29
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueAsteras Tripoli – Volos Nps1X1.21
15:00:00Portuguese CupEstoril Praia – Lusitano Evora11.35
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienKristiansund BK – Odds BK1X1.26
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienAalesund – Strømsgodset IFX21.24
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienSarpsborg – SandefjordUnder 3.51.25
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienHaugesund – Bodø/GlimtX21.23
19:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStart – BrannUnder 3.51.57
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresGremio RS – Santos1X1.17
15:30:00Danish CupLFA Nykobing – Odense BK21.50
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKashiwa Reysol – Oita Trinita1X1.25
18:30:00Danish Division 1Vendsyssel – EsbjergX21.22
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBeroe Stara Zagora – Levski Sofia1X1.20
10:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLTabor Sežana – NK CeljeX21.40
12:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLAŠK Bravo – DomzaleX21.38
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEK Larnaca – Pafos FC1X1.18
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4San Fernando – Recreativo Huelva1 or 21.32
11:00:00Polish 1 LigaResovia Rzeszow – RKS RadomiakX21.23
12:00:00Polish 1 LigaMKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz – GKS Jastrzebie ZdrojUnder 3.51.31
15:00:00Polish 1 LigaTermalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – Odra OpoleOver 1.51.37
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaBahia Salvador BA – Defensa Y Justicia1 or 21.35
18:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Haifa – Hapoel Tel-Aviv1 or 21.35
17:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AEl Nacional – AucasX21.40
20:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ALiga Deportiva Universitaria – LDU PortoviejoOver 2.51.36
22:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AIndependiente Del Valle – Club Sport EmelecUnder 3.51.50
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueAberystwyth – Bala Town21.45
11:00:00Polish 2 LigaGarbarnia Krakow – Znicz Pruszkow1X1.18
14:30:00Moroccan GNF IDhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi – Wydad CasablancaX21.30
16:30:00Moroccan GNF ICayb Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid – Hassania Agadir1 or 21.42
18:30:00Moroccan GNF IIttihad Tanger – Olympic Safi1 or 21.38
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraSporting Cristal – Ayacucho1X1.17
22:15:00Brazilian Serie BParana – Figueirense1 or 21.38
13:30:00Chilean PrimeraPalestino – Union La CaleraX21.37
21:30:00Chilean PrimeraAudax Italiano – Universidad de ChileX21.37
11:00:00Champions League W.FC Minsk W. – Lillestrøm SK W.21.59
14:00:00Champions League W.Spartak Subotica W. – Wolfsburg W.21.01
14:00:00Champions League W.Juventus W. – Lyon W.21.14
14:00:00Champions League W.Sparta Prague W. – Glasgow W.Over 1.51.16
15:00:00Champions League W.SL Benfica W. – Chelsea W.21.02
15:30:00Champions League W.PSV Eindhoven W. – FC Barcelona W.21.06
16:00:00Champions League W.St. Pölten W. – Zurich W.1X1.31
17:00:00Champions League W.Servette FC Chenois W. – Atletico Madrid W.21.16
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Keciorengucu – Giresunspor1X1.20
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Adana Demirspor – Altinordu1X1.18
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Altay Izmir – OsmanlisporOver 1.51.23
14:30:00Qatari Stars LeagueUmm Salal – Al-Kharaityat1X1.24
16:45:00Qatari Stars LeagueQatar SC – Al Khor1 or 21.30
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueKaizer Chiefs – Black LeopardsOver 1.51.39
14:25:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Thoqbah Club – Jeddah ClubX21.35
14:25:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Khaleej – Ohud Medina1X1.25
15:00:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueBusaiteen – Manama ClubX21.38
15:00:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Hidd – Al-Najma Manama1X1.17
12:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Jezero – FK Iskra Danilovgrad1 or 21.35
12:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLRudar Pljevlja – FK Podgorica21.75
12:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLDecic – OFK Petrovac1X1.17
13:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLZeta Golubovci – Buducnost Podgorica21.71
11:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaMSK Zilina B – FK PopradOver 2.51.44
16:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueBirkirkara FC – Balzan Youths FC1X1.24
19:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSenglea Athletic – Gudja United21.27
20:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueMosta FC – Valletta FC1 or 21.27
12:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLSileks Kratovo – Struga Trim-Lum1 or 21.32
12:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLSkendija Tetovo – FK BelasicaOver 3.51.64
12:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLKF Shkupi Skopje – Vardar Skopje1X1.15
12:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Rabotnicki Skopje – FK RenovaUnder 3.51.16
12:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLGjorce Petrov – FK Pelister11.30
12:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLAkademija Pandev – FK BorecX21.35
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaRoyal Pari Sion – San Jose OruroOver 1.51.18
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaReal Santa Cruz – Real PotosiOver 1.51.11
21:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaThe Strongest – Always Ready1X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DChieri – GozzanoX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DFossano Calcio SSD – Sestri Levante1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DCasale – Citta Di VareseX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DTrento Calcio 1921 – Union Feltre ASD1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DAC Bra – Vado FC1X1.17
14:30:00Italian Serie DLavagnese – AC Saluzzo Calcio1 or 21.28
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Botafogo FR U20 – Sport Recife U20Over 1.51.24
21:10:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Sanarate FC – FC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa1X1.27
12:00:00Croatian 2. HNLBijelo Brdo – DugopoljeUnder 3.51.26
19:45:00English FA TrophyEnfield Town – Maldon & Tiptree FCOver 1.51.15
08:00:00Georgian Pirveli LigaFC Gagra – ShuquraOver 1.51.35
08:00:00Georgian Pirveli LigaFC Rustavi – Shevardeni 1906 Tbilisi11.35
08:00:00Georgian Pirveli LigaSamgurali Tskaltubo – Merani MartviliOver 1.51.43
08:00:00Georgian Pirveli LigaWIT Georgia Tbilisi – FC ZugdidiX21.35
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAS Sariyer – Hacettepe SKOver 1.51.21
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupGumushanespor – ZonguldaksporX21.35
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor – Utas Usakspor A.s11.32
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupErgene Velimese – Sancaktepe Belediye SporX21.28
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupInegölspor – KahramanmarassporUnder 3.51.28
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSerik Belediyespor – Pazarspor1X1.22
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupEtimesgut Belediyespor – Tarsus Idman Yurdu1 or 21.28
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor – A. SelcuklusporUnder 3.51.34
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupTurgutluspor – Kirklarelispor1X1.25
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupPendikspor – Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor1 or 21.27
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupKastamonuspor – EyupsporX21.23
18:45:00Copa do Brasil U20Bahia BA Youth U20 – Palmeiras U20X21.32
19:45:00Eng. National SouthHavant & Waterlooville – Slough Town1X1.25
17:00:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Dortmund II – OberhausenOver 1.51.15
18:30:00German Regionall. WestRot-Weiss Essen – SV 19 StraelenOver 2.51.46
08:00:00Japanese J-League 3Fujieda MYFC – Fukushima United1 or 21.30
09:00:00Japanese J-League 3SC Sagamihara – Azul Claro Numazu1X1.17
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Gamba Osaka – Nagano Parceiro21.64
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Roasso Kumamoto – Kataller Toyama1 or 21.32
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Yokohama SCC – Kagoshima UnitedX21.25
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Kamatamare Sanuki – Cerezo OsakaUnder 3.51.32
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Gainare Tottori – Blaublitz AkitaX21.25
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Gifu – Vanraure Hachnohe1X1.19
13:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Levante W. – CD Tacon W.Under 3.51.38
14:45:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Sporting Club de Huelva W. – Madrid CCF W.X21.17
16:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Real Sociedad W. – Rayo Vallecano W.11.22
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone APiacenza – NovaraX21.40
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CAvellino – BisceglieOver 1.51.27
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BFermana – Arezzo1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BFano – Legnago1 or 21.38
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueMumbai City – Chennaiyin FCUnder 3.51.33
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueGreen Buffaloes – Buildcon F.C.X21.38
11:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueZanaco – Napsa Stars1 or 21.38
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueRed Arrows FC – Zesco UnitedX21.22
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueIndeni FC – Nkana FCX21.35
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeaguePrison Leopards – Lusaka Dynamos FCX21.38
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeaguePower Dynamos – Lumwana Radiants1 or 21.42
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueKitara FC – UPDF FC1 or 21.32
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueSC Villa – Mbarara FC1X1.16
18:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalClube Desportivo De Alcains – Uniao De LeiriaX21.38
20:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSC Salgueiros – Vila RealOver 1.51.19
17:00:00Swedish Superettan PlayoffsIF Brommapojkarna – Trelleborgs FF1 or 21.33
17:00:00Swedish Superettan PlayoffsLandskrona BoIS – Dalkurd FFX21.49
17:00:00Swedish Allsvenskan PlayoffsJönköpings Södra – Kalmar FFX21.44
11:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueNamungo FC – Biashara United1 or 21.38
16:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueSimba SC – Polisi TanzaniaOver 1.51.37
12:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Feronikeli – KF Besa PejeOver 2.51.50
12:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Gjilani – KF PrishtinaX21.27
12:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Drenica Skenderaj – KF Drita21.64
08:10:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Own OwnedX21.17
08:35:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Meg MegapoliceX21.18
09:00:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaX21.17
09:25:00FIFA Liga ProOwn Owned – Meg MegapoliceX21.24
09:50:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Own Owned1X1.34
10:15:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Team Ruspro R111X1.22
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigGoztepe (Virtual) – Alanyaspor (Virtual)X21.31
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigHatayspor (Virtual) – BB Erzurumspor (Virtual)1 or 21.33
11:55:00Virtual Champions LeagueAjax (Virtual) – Atalanta (Virtual)1 or 21.29
11:55:00Virtual Champions LeagueFC Midtjylland (Virtual) – Liverpool (Virtual)X21.34
14:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueBayern Munich (Virtual) – Lokomotiv Moscow (Virtual)11.31
14:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueSalzburg (Virtual) – Atletico Madrid (Virtual)X21.39
14:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueInter (Virtual) – FC Shakhtar Donetsk (Virtual)11.29
14:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueReal Madrid (Virtual) – Borussia Monchengladbach (Virtual)1X1.24
14:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueManchester City (Virtual) – Marseille (Virtual)Over 1.51.22
14:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueOlympiakos (Virtual) – Porto (Virtual)1X1.23
13:30:00ITF M15 Santo DomingoNick Chappell – David Volfson11.33
13:30:00ITF M15 Santo DomingoChristian Langmo – Dominik Palan11.34
13:30:00ITF M15 Santo DomingoReese Stalder – Martin Damm21.39
15:00:00ITF M15 Santo DomingoJordi Arconada – Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar11.45
15:00:00ITF M15 Santo DomingoGonzalo Lama – Jurgen Briand21.71
15:00:00ITF M15 Santo DomingoOliver Crawford – Justin Roberts11.11