Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 09 Decembrie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Ham – ArsenalX21.35
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Stuttgart – NurembergOver 1.51.17
20:00:00Italian Serie BPerugia – CosenzaUnder 3.51.23
20:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaRio Ave FC – Gil Vicente1X1.20
17:00:00Turkish Super LigKayserispor – Caykur RizesporX21.41
18:00:00Danish SuperligaOdense BK – Aalborg BK1 or 21.32
22:00:00Argentinian PrimeraPatronato – Velez SarsfieldX21.30
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Ajax Amsterdam – Roda11.30
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong AZ Alkmaar – Helmond Sport1X1.24
15:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeaguePFC Dunav Ruse – Lokomotiv Plovdiv21.65
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – FC Clinceni1X1.25
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1Voluntari – Viitoral Constanta21.58
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Ethnikos Achnas – Enosis Neon Paralimni1 or 21.27
18:00:00German 3. LigaMeppen – Preussen Munster1X1.18
18:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Beer Sheva – Maccabi HaifaX21.35
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraPescara U19 – Bologna U191 or 21.22
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2MTK Budapest FC – CsakvariOver 1.51.14
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Menemen Belediyespor – Keçiörengücü1 or 21.32
13:30:00Indian League 1Indian Arrows – Aizawl FCX21.32
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitIroni Ramat Hasharon – Bnei Sakhnin1 or 21.30
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Afula – Hapoel Ramat GanX21.35
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Ashkelon FC – FC Rishon LezionX21.30
22:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraGeneral Diaz – Sol de America1 or 21.30
22:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraNacional Asuncion – Sportivo San LorenzoUnder 3.51.26
22:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraRiver Plate Asuncion – Deportivo Capiata1 or 21.32
22:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraSportivo Luqueño – Cerro PortenoX21.24
11:00:00Iranian Pro LeaguePadideh Mashhad – SepahanX21.43
11:45:00Iranian Pro LeagueMachine Sazi Tabriz – Tractor Sazi21.53
13:05:00Iranian Pro LeagueFoolad Khuzestan – Pars Jonoubi Jam FCOver 1.51.54
14:00:00Iranian Pro LeaguePeykan – EsteghlalX21.21
14:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueZob Ahan – Nassaji MazandaranUnder 3.51.16
22:00:00Panamanian PrimeraCosta del Este FC – Tauro FCX21.32
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone BSambenedettese – Gubbio1X1.13
10:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Sabah-2 – Garabagh-21 or 21.27
10:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Agsu – PFK Zaqatala21.53
10:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Turan Tovuz – Zira FK 211.25
10:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Keshla-2 – Garadag Lokbatan1X1.20
10:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1MOIK Baku – Pfk Neftci Baku-2X21.38
10:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Fk Sumgayit Reserve – FK Sabayil-2X21.25
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueJamshedpur – Chennaiyin FCUnder 3.51.35
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Racing Club Dabidjan – TandaUnder 3.51.23
18:00:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Africa Sports – Bouaké FC1 or 21.30
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneBamboutos – UMS de Loum1 or 21.32
11:45:00Portuguese League U23Portimonense U23 – Sp. Braga U23X21.30
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Famalicao U23 – CD Aves U2321.57
07:30:00Dubai ITFReka-Luca Jani – Akgul Amanmuradova11.37
07:35:00Dubai ITFKateryna Bondarenko – Daria Snigur21.56
09:00:00Dubai ITFValentyna Ivakhnenko – Nicoleta-Catalina Dascalu11.80
09:00:00Dubai ITFAnastasiya Shoshyna – Victoria Kan21.25
14:00:00ITF M15 Cancun QualifyingRicardo Mayagoitia – Dan Martin21.35
14:00:00ITF M15 Cancun QualifyingChris Wettengel – Javier (Chl) Gonzalez11.29