Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 09 August 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Belgian First Division ASint-Truidense VV – GentX21.24
15:00:00Belgian First Division AZulte Waregem – GenkX21.30
17:15:00Belgian First Division AKV Mechelen – AnderlechtX21.27
19:45:00Belgian First Division AKortrijk – Waasland-Beveren1X1.18
20:00:00Italian Serie BFrosinone – Pordenone1X1.22
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipRangers – St MirrenOver 2.51.58
16:30:00Scottish PremiershipKilmarnock – Celtic21.23
13:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanFalkenbergs FF – Malmö21.40
13:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanHäcken – Kalmar FFOver 1.51.26
13:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanÖrebro – IFK GöteborgX21.33
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanÖstersunds – ElfsborgX21.22
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanDjurgardens – HammarbyUnder 3.51.39
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanMjallby AIF – AIKX21.44
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaRovaniemi – MariehamnX21.41
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaLahti – IlvesX21.36
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaInter Turku – Haka ValkeakoskiOver 1.51.23
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKuopio – HJK HelsinkiX21.41
15:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Ufa – FC KrasnodarX21.23
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueArsenal Tula – Akhmat GroznyX21.50
18:00:00Russian Premier LeagueSpartak Moscow – FC Sochi1X1.22
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStrømsgodset IF – Sandefjord1X1.25
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienKristiansund BK – StartOver 1.51.17
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStabæk – Odds BKX21.44
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienMjondalen – HaugesundX21.40
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienAalesund – Viking FKX21.35
19:30:00Norwegian EliteserienRosenborg BK – SarpsborgUnder 3.51.33
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AGoias – Sao Paulo SPX21.25
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AFlamengo – Atletico MineiroOver 1.51.28
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ASantos – Bragantino1 or 21.35
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AGremio RS – FluminenseOver 1.51.38
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraUnam Pumas – Juarez FC1X1.27
15:00:00Swiss CupYoung Boys – Sion11.30
13:30:00Swedish SuperettanOrgryte – Trelleborgs FF1 or 21.34
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenVaasa – AC KajaaniUnder 3.51.51
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenKPV Kokkola – Jaro1X1.25
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSanfrecce Hiroshima – Shonan BellmareOver 1.51.26
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueCerezo Osaka – FC Tokyo1 or 21.32
17:00:00Irish Premier LeagueDerry City – Shamrock Rovers21.64
12:00:00Club FriendliesWerder Bremen – Eintracht BraunschweigOver 1.51.12
16:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Plovdiv – Lokomotiv PlovdivX21.33
19:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueSlavia Sofia – Cherno More VarnaUnder 3.51.21
17:00:00Slovakian Super LigaDunajska Streda – Sered11.33
15:30:00Polish CupSkra Czestochowa – Stal Stalowa WolaUnder 3.51.52
15:15:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Boston River – Montevideo Wanderers1 or 21.30
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraNacional Montevideo – Penarol de Montevideo1 or 21.30
16:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueMisr Lel Makasa – Aswan SCUnder 3.51.22
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl-Ahly Cairo – ENPPI11.31
17:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Etoile Sportive du Sahel – US TataouineOver 1.51.35
17:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Club Sportif Sfaxien – Club Athletic BizertinOver 1.51.35
19:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Club Africain – ES MetlaouiOver 1.51.40
11:00:00Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou Evergrande – Shandong LunengOver 1.51.16
13:00:00Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou R&F – Jiangsu SuningX21.22
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaPaide Linnameeskond – Tallinna KalevOver 3.52.25
14:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNõmme Kalju – Narva Trans1X1.19
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaJalgpallikool Tammeka – FC Levadia Tallinn21.35
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Thespakusatsu – Giravanz KitakyushuX21.23
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Machida Zelvia – JEF United Chiba1 or 21.34
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSangju Sangmu Phoenix – Busan I ParkUnder 3.51.32
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueIncheon United – Seongnam IlhwaX21.32
15:00:00Brazilian Serie BOeste – Chapecoense SCX21.30
16:30:00Hungarian NB 2Soroksar – Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC1 or 21.28
16:30:00Hungarian NB 2Debreceni Eac – Dorogi FCX21.35
16:45:00Hungarian NB 2BGSZ Siofok – Debreceni VSCX21.17
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2Vasas Budapest – CsakvariOver 1.51.19
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2Gyirmot SE – Szombathelyi Haladás1 or 21.28
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2FC Ajka – Békéscsabai Elõre FCUnder 3.51.30
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szeged 2011 – Szentlorinc1X1.19
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szolnoki Mav FC – BudaorsiUnder 3.51.23
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2Kaposvári Rákóczi – Kazincbaricika BSC1X1.20
18:00:00Israeli Toto CupHapoel Haifa – Bnei SakhninUnder 3.51.30
19:00:00Israeli Toto CupIroni Kiryat Shmona – Maccabi Haifa21.64
16:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Ahli Amman – Shabab Al-OrdonX21.22
18:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueFC Maan – Al Wehdat21.31
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraSol de America – River Plate Asuncion1 or 21.30
23:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraSportivo San Lorenzo – GuaraniX21.20
17:30:00Serbian Super LigaMacva Sabac – Red Star Belgrade21.19
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Spartak Subotica – Metalac GM11.28
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaTSC Backa Topola – FK ZlatiborOver 2.51.51
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaMladost Lucani – FK Indija1X1.22
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaRadnicki Nis – FK Novi Pazar11.25
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaNapredak – FK Radnik Surdulica1 or 21.32
19:30:00Serbian Super LigaCukaricki – Rad BelgradeOver 2.51.57
19:30:00Serbian Super LigaVozdovac – VojvodinaX21.30
19:30:00Serbian Super LigaProleter Novi Sad – FK Backa BP1X1.20
19:30:00Serbian Super LigaPartizan Belgrade – JavorOver 3.51.94
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AMipk Mikkeli – Lahden Reipas1 or 21.24
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AViikingit – KiffenX21.24
11:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CSC Kufu 98 – Vaajakoski1X1.35
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Brattvåg – Moss1X1.20
15:30:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Valerenga IF II – TromsdalenX21.22
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Asker – Notodden FK1X1.20
14:30:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraTeam TG FF – Vasalunds IFX21.18
14:30:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraIFK Luleå – Sandvikens IFX21.33
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraFC Linkoping City – Landskrona1 or 21.28
07:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLTaringa Rovers Sfc – Caboolture1X1.22
09:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLCentenary Stormers – Grange ThistleX21.20
09:30:00Aus. Brisbane PLToowong – THE Gap1X1.20
06:00:00Aus. NPL NSWSydney United – North Shore Mariners1X1.22
08:00:00Aus. NPL NSWSydney Olympic – Sydney FC1X1.24
09:30:00Aus. NPL NSWRockdale City Suns – Marconi StallionX21.20
09:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaPetrzalka – Zp Sport Podbrezova21.40
09:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaFC STK 1914 Šamorín – FK Poprad1X1.18
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaSlovan Bratislava B – MFK SkalicaX21.25
14:30:00Georgian U’lesi LigaChikhura Sachkhere – FC Dinamo Batumi21.49
16:30:00North Macedonian 1. MFLKF Shkupi Skopje – Skendija TetovoX21.19
16:30:00North Macedonian 1. MFLGjorce Petrov – FK Rabotnicki Skopje1X1.23
16:30:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Renova – Struga Trim-Lum1X1.19
16:30:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Belasica – Sileks KratovoX21.40
16:30:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Pelister – Akademija PandevUnder 3.51.17
05:35:00Aus. NPL ACTTuggeranong United – Belconnen UnitedX21.22
06:00:00Aus. NPL ACTGungahlin United FC – Cooma TigersOver 1.51.07
06:15:00Aus. NPL ACTCanberra FC – Canberra Olympic1 or 21.22
11:15:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.ROW Rybnik W. – Wroclaw W.Under 3.52.23
17:00:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.APLG Gdansk W. – Kkp Bydgoszcz W.X21.35
10:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeJeonnam Dragons – Seoul E-Land FCUnder 3.51.20
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeBucheon FC 1995 – Suwon FCX21.35
15:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Lillestrøm SK W. – Arna-Bjørnar W.11.21
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandVänersborgs IF – Carlstad United1X1.27
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandKarlbergs BK – Enköpings SK11.32
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandRosengard – Eslövs BKOver 1.51.10
14:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterStrogino – Znamya Noginsk1 or 21.28
14:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterKhimik Novomoskovsk – Sokol SaratovX21.28
14:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthMashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk – SC Makhachkala1 or 21.27
14:30:00Russian Division 2 SouthLegion-Dynamo Makhachkala – Chernomorets Novorossiysk1 or 21.27
15:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthFC Tuapse – Urozhay Krasnodar21.40
17:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthFC Forte Taganrog – Dinamo StavropolX21.35
17:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthKrasnodar-3 – Biolog NovokubanskX21.38
12:00:00Russian Division 2 WestLeningradets – Rodina Moscow1X1.17
15:00:00Russian Division 2 WestLokomotiv-Kazanka – FK Kolomna1X1.23
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Vanraure Hachnohe – Gainare TottoriX21.38
07:00:00Japanese J-League 3Fukushima United – Kamatamare Sanuki1X1.24
08:00:00Japanese J-League 3FC Imabari – Fujieda MYFC1 or 21.30
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Nagano Parceiro – Kagoshima United1 or 21.30
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Gamba Osaka – Azul Claro NumazuX21.25
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Blaublitz Akita – Roasso Kumamoto1 or 21.32
07:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandGold Coast United – Brisbane Roar Youth1 or 21.22
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandOlympic FC – Brisbane Strikers1X1.27
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CTreze – Imperatriz MA1X1.15
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CJacuipense BA – RemoX21.38
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWWeston Workers Bears FC – Charlestown City Blues FC1X1.30
09:15:00Czech MSFLBanik Ostrava B – 1. SC ZnojmoOver 2.51.46
09:15:00Czech MSFLSK Unicov – Velke MeziriciOver 1.51.15
09:30:00Czech MSFLFC Fastav Zlin B – Slovacko B1X1.27
22:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionChinandega FC – Real Esteli21.48
20:00:00French Cup W.Lyon W. – Paris SG W.Over 1.51.41
10:15:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1KS Pelikan Lowicz – Bron Radom1X1.24
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie – Mks Kaczkan Huragan MoragX21.40
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1RKS Radomsko – Legia II WarszawaX21.35
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Radunia Stezyca – OKS Swit Skolwin1X1.24
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2MLKS Unia Janikowo – Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska1 or 21.25
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1 PlayoffsFC Chindia Targoviste – CS Mioveni1X1.22
07:30:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Veg Vega Squadron FifaX21.20
07:55:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – Ina Inactivetv Fifa1X1.24
08:20:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – CFC Catalonia FC Fifa21.34
08:45:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – Ina Inactivetv Fifa11.33
09:10:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Dnk Dimonchello Fifa11.26
09:35:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaX21.18
10:00:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Veg Vega Squadron Fifa1X1.30
10:25:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaX21.29
10:50:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – Dnk Dimonchello FifaOver 1.51.03
11:15:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – CFC Catalonia FC Fifa21.24
14:30:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Rob Papa Krych21.30
14:55:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.33
15:45:00FIFA Liga ProRob Papa Krych – CFC Catalonia FC Fifa1 or 21.22
16:10:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – Rub FC Kazan FIFA21.32
17:00:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – Rob Papa Krych21.24
17:25:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – Ina Inactivetv Fifa11.32
17:50:00FIFA Liga ProRob Papa Krych – Rub FC Kazan FIFAUnder 3.52.75
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueSpartak Moscow (Virtual) – FC Sochi (Virtual)1X1.25
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueUfa (Virtual) – FC Krasnodar (Virtual)X21.25
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueArsenal Tula (Virtual) – Akhmat Grozny (Virtual)1 or 21.39
16:00:00Polska 4. Liga – Mazowiecka IKS Warka – Mazowsze Grójec1X1.46
16:00:00Palermo WTA DoublesCocciaretto E / Trevisan M – Rus A / Zidansek T21.81
10:00:00Prague WTA QualifyingUlrikke Eikeri – Mayar Sherif21.33
10:00:00Prague WTA QualifyingMarta Kostyuk – Tereza Martincova11.54
10:00:00Prague WTA QualifyingLaura-Ioana Paar – Leonie Kung21.76
11:00:00Prague WTA QualifyingTamara Korpatsch – Nadia Podoroska21.64
11:00:00Prague WTA QualifyingJesika Maleckova – Storm Sanders21.83