Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 09 August 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
23:30:00Copa LibertadoresRacing Club – River Plate1 or 21.35
23:30:00Copa SudamericanaVasco da Gama – Liga Deportiva UniversitariaOver 1.51.25
15:00:00Europa LeagueFC Ufa – Progres Niedercorn11.35
17:00:00Europa LeagueAlashkert – CFR Cluj21.52
17:00:00Europa LeagueHapoel Haifa – Atalanta Bergamasca21.35
17:00:00Europa LeagueFK Spartaks Jurmala – Suduva Marijampole1 or 21.35
17:30:00Europa LeagueRB Leipzig – CS Universitatea CraiovaOver 2.51.48
18:00:00Europa LeagueTorpedo Kutaisi – KukesiOver 1.51.32
18:00:00Europa LeagueSheriff Tiraspol – Valur Reykjavik11.35
18:00:00Europa LeagueHapoel Beer Sheva – APOEL Nicosia1X1.25
18:00:00Europa LeagueLudogorets Razgrad – Zrinjski MostarOver 2.51.95
18:00:00Europa LeagueTrencin – FeyenoordX21.25
18:00:00Europa LeagueFC Mariupol – Bordeaux21.58
18:00:00Europa LeagueDinamo Minsk – Zenit St. Petersburg21.52
18:00:00Europa LeagueSturm Graz – AEK Larnaca1X1.18
18:00:00Europa LeagueSigma Olomouc – Kairat AlmatyUnder 3.51.32
18:00:00Europa LeagueApollon Limassol – Dinamo Brest1X1.16
18:20:00Europa LeagueJagiellonia Bialystok – GentX21.32
18:45:00Europa LeagueFC Nordsjaelland – Partizan Belgrade1 or 21.32
18:45:00Europa LeagueCSKA Sofia – CopenhagenX21.42
19:00:00Europa LeagueOlimpija Ljubljana – HJK Helsinki1X1.24
19:00:00Europa LeagueIstanbul Basaksehir – Burnley1X1.23
19:00:00Europa LeagueOlympiakos – LuzernOver 1.51.30
19:00:00Europa LeagueGenk – Lech Poznan11.32
19:00:00Europa LeagueVitesse – FC Basel1 or 21.28
19:00:00Europa LeagueBesiktas – LASK LinzOver 2.51.65
19:00:00Europa LeagueLegia Warsaw – F91 DudelangeOver 2.51.62
19:30:00Europa LeagueZorya Luhansk – Sporting BragaX21.24
19:45:00Europa LeagueHibernian – Molde1 or 21.32
19:45:00Europa LeagueRangers – Maribor1X1.23
19:45:00Europa LeagueFK Spartak Subotica – Brondby IF21.50
19:45:00Europa LeagueCork City – Rosenborg BKX21.19
19:45:00Europa LeagueHajduk Split – SteauaX21.40
19:45:00Europa LeagueSarpsborg – RijekaX21.28
19:45:00Europa LeagueThe New Saints FC – FC Midtjylland21.30
20:05:00Europa LeagueSlovan Bratislava – Rapid ViennaX21.42
20:45:00Europa LeagueSeville – Vmfd ZalgirisOver 3.51.58
14:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueHighlands Park – Black Leopards1 or 21.35
17:00:00Israeli Toto CupHapoel Bnei Lod – Hapoel Ramat GanUnder 3.51.30
17:00:00Israeli Toto CupHapoel Akko – Hapoel Nazareth Illit1X1.32
17:00:00Israeli Toto CupHapoel Iksal FC – Maccabi Achi NazerethX21.38
17:00:00Israeli Toto CupBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla – Hapoel Marmorek1X1.20
17:00:00Israeli Toto CupHapoel Petach-Tikva – Hapoel Kfar Saba1X1.32
17:00:00Israeli Toto CupHapoel Afula – Ironi Ramat Hasharon1 or 21.28
17:00:00Israeli Toto CupSektzia Nes Tziona – Hapoel KatamonX21.38
17:00:00Israeli Toto CupFC Rishon Lezion – Hapoel Ashkelon FC1 or 21.30
23:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraSol de America – Independiente FBC1X1.23
19:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildFram Reykjavik – Thor AkureyriX21.40
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildNjarovik – IA Akranes21.27
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildKopavogs – Throttur Reykjavik1X1.23
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildIR Reykjavik – Leiknir ReykjavikX21.38
16:20:00Iranian Pro LeagueGostaresh Foolad FC – Sepidrood Rasht1X1.15
17:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueEsteghlal Khuzestan – Persepolis21.75
17:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueNassaji Mazandaran – FC Pars Jonoubi JamX21.32
17:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueSaiPa Karadj – Zob Ahan1 or 21.42
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaJorge Wilstermann – San Jose Oruro1X1.19
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Coritiba U20 – Vasco da Gama U201 or 21.27
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaRakvere JK Tarvas – FC Elva1X1.30
09:00:00Russian Youth LeagueUral Yekaterinburg Youth – Dinamo Moscow Youth21.42
20:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.FH Hafnarfjordur W. – Selfoss W.X21.22
10:00:00Czech Liga U21SK Slavia Praha – Sparta Prague1 or 21.24
03:00:00Copa MexicoAlebrijes De Oaxaca – Guadalajara ChivasX21.32
03:00:00Copa MexicoClub Tijuana – Deportivo Toluca1 or 21.32
03:00:00Canadian ChampionshipVancouver Whitecaps – Toronto FC1X1.28
03:00:00United States NWSLUtah Royals W. – Washington Spirit W.Over 1.51.27
03:00:00United States USLReal Monarchs – Reno 18681X1.22
03:00:00CONCACAF LeagueSanta Tecla FC – CS HeredianoX21.38
01:00:00Aptos Challenger DoublesO’Mara J / Salisbury J – Eubanks C / Reese H11.41
03:00:00Jinan ChallengerZhizhen Zhang – Roman Safiullin21.55
03:00:00Jinan ChallengerJames Ward – Duck Hee Lee21.69
09:00:00Pullach ChallengerKevin Krawietz – Gianluca Mager21.57