Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 09 Aprilie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
11:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueEverton – Manchester UnitedX21.23
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWatford – LeedsX21.48
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueSouthampton – ChelseaX21.27
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueArsenal – Brighton1X1.18
16:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueAston Villa – TottenhamX21.38
15:00:00French Ligue 1Reims – RennesX21.22
19:00:00French Ligue 1Clermont Foot – Paris Saint-Germain21.32
13:30:00German BundesligaBayern Munich – AugsburgOver 2.51.22
13:30:00German BundesligaCologne – Mainz1 or 21.32
13:30:00German BundesligaWolfsburg – Arminia Bielefeld1X1.19
13:30:00German BundesligaGreuther Furth – Borussia M’gladbachX21.22
16:30:00German BundesligaHertha Berlin – Union BerlinX21.42
13:00:00Italian Serie AEmpoli – Spezia1X1.30
16:00:00Italian Serie AInter Milan – Hellas VeronaOver 1.51.19
18:45:00Italian Serie ACagliari – Juventus21.61
12:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCádiz – BetisX21.32
14:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraMallorca – Atletico MadridX21.24
16:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraVillarreal – Athletic Bilbao1 or 21.35
19:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Madrid – GetafeOver 1.51.35
13:00:00French Ligue 2Guingamp – ToulouseX21.30
17:00:00French Ligue 2Grenoble – CaenX21.31
17:00:00French Ligue 2Amiens – Bastia1 or 21.43
17:00:00French Ligue 2Ajaccio – Pau1X1.19
17:00:00French Ligue 2Niort – Nimes1 or 21.38
17:00:00French Ligue 2Sochaux – Nancy1X1.21
17:00:00French Ligue 2Quevilly Rouen – Rodez AveyronX21.51
17:00:00French Ligue 2Le Havre – DunkerqueUnder 3.51.16
17:00:00French Ligue 2Auxerre – Valenciennes1X1.24
16:45:00Dutch EredivisieUtrecht – Fortuna SittardOver 1.51.20
18:00:00Dutch EredivisieAjax – Sparta RotterdamOver 3.51.67
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieNEC Nijmegen – TwenteX21.27
16:30:00Belgian First Division AEupen – Oostende1 or 21.32
18:45:00Belgian First Division AAntwerp – Cercle BruggeUnder 3.51.40
16:00:00Swiss Super LeagueYoung Boys – Lausanne11.29
18:30:00Swiss Super LeagueGrasshopper – Luzern1 or 21.35
11:45:00English ChampionshipSheffield United – Bournemouth1 or 21.37
14:00:00English ChampionshipBlackburn – Blackpool1X1.21
14:00:00English ChampionshipNottingham Forest – BirminghamOver 1.51.33
14:00:00English ChampionshipReading – Cardiff1 or 21.38
14:00:00English ChampionshipMiddlesbrough – HullOver 1.51.32
14:00:00English ChampionshipWest Bromwich Albion – Stoke1X1.26
14:00:00English ChampionshipPreston North End – QPRUnder 3.51.27
14:00:00English ChampionshipMillwall – Barnsley1X1.21
14:00:00English ChampionshipSwansea – DerbyUnder 3.51.22
14:00:00English ChampionshipBristol City – Peterborough United1X1.25
11:30:00German Bundesliga 2Schalke 04 – Heidenheim1X1.24
11:30:00German Bundesliga 2FC St. Pauli – Werder BremenX21.48
11:30:00German Bundesliga 2Erzgebirge Aue – Hannover 96X21.38
18:30:00German Bundesliga 2Nuremberg – DarmstadtX21.42
12:00:00Italian Serie BComo – CittadellaX21.42
12:00:00Italian Serie BLecce – SPALOver 1.51.31
12:00:00Italian Serie BUS Alessandria Calcio – Pordenone1X1.20
14:15:00Italian Serie BFrosinone – Cremonese1 or 21.35
14:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Sociedad B – TenerifeX21.41
16:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaMalaga – Real ValladolidX21.29
16:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlcorcon – Sporting GijonX21.43
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLas Palmas – AmorebietaOver 1.51.34
14:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPacos Ferreira – Maritimo1 or 21.35
17:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBenfica – BelenensesOver 2.51.52
17:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBoavista – Arouca1 or 21.35
19:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaTondela – Sporting Lisbon21.33
14:00:00Scottish PremiershipAberdeen – Ross County1X1.24
14:00:00Scottish PremiershipCeltic – St JohnstoneOver 2.51.58
14:00:00Scottish PremiershipDundee United – DundeeUnder 3.51.25
14:00:00Scottish PremiershipHeart of Midlothian – Hibernian1X1.29
14:00:00Scottish PremiershipLivingston – MotherwellUnder 3.51.21
15:00:00Austrian BundesligaRied – HartbergUnder 3.51.38
15:00:00Austrian BundesligaAdmira Wacker – LASK LinzX21.30
15:00:00Austrian BundesligaWSG Swarovski Tirol – Altach1X1.29
10:30:00Turkish Super LigFatih Karagümrük – Kasimpasa1 or 21.34
13:00:00Turkish Super LigCaykur Rizespor – KonyasporX21.34
13:00:00Turkish Super LigGoztepe – KayserisporUnder 3.51.41
17:30:00Turkish Super LigGazisehir Gaziantep FK – TrabzonsporX21.35
17:30:00Turkish Super LigBesiktas – Alanyaspor1X1.26
13:00:00Greek Super LeagueVolos Nps – LamiaX21.35
15:15:00Greek Super LeagueOFI Crete – Apollon Smyrnis1X1.21
16:30:00Greek Super LeagueAsteras Tripoli – Ionikos Nikea FC1X1.23
17:30:00Greek Super LeaguePanaitolikos – Atromitos1 or 21.35
16:00:00French NationalF. Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 – Boulogne Cote D’Opale1X1.20
17:00:00French NationalCholet – FC Bastia BorgoUnder 3.51.33
13:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanGIF Sundsvall – HammarbyX21.21
15:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanDegerfors IF – HäckenX21.33
12:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaInter Turku – AC Oulu1X1.18
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHIFK – Mariehamn1 or 21.37
16:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaIlves – KuopioX21.21
14:00:00Norwegian EliteserienLillestrøm SK – JervOver 1.51.22
19:30:00Brazilian Serie AFluminense – Santos1X1.22
22:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Goianiense – FlamengoX21.20
14:00:00Czech 1. Liga1 FC Slovacko – KarvinaOver 1.51.30
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaSigma Olomouc – Viktoria PlzenX21.33
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaBohemians 1905 – Slovan Liberec1 or 21.37
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Teplice – Sparta Prague21.60
13:00:00Polish EkstraklasaPiast Gliwice – Gornik LecznaOver 1.51.35
15:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLech Poznan – Legia WarsawOver 1.51.31
18:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLechia Gdansk – Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza1X1.23
14:00:00English League 1Burton Albion – Plymouth ArgyleX21.40
14:00:00English League 1Bolton – Sheffield WednesdayX21.38
14:00:00English League 1Doncaster Rovers – CreweUnder 3.51.34
14:00:00English League 1AFC Wimbledon – Milton Keynes DonsX21.24
14:00:00English League 1Shrewsbury – IpswichX21.38
14:00:00English League 1Lincoln – WiganX21.27
14:00:00English League 1Oxford United – Sunderland1 or 21.35
14:00:00English League 1Fleetwood – AccringtonX21.48
14:00:00English League 1Gillingham – WycombeX21.23
14:00:00English League 1Cheltenham – PortsmouthX21.40
14:00:00English League 1Cambridge United – Morecambe1 or 21.35
14:00:00English League 1Rotherham – CharltonOver 1.51.30
22:00:00Mexican PrimeraSan Luis – LeonX21.42
16:00:00Norwegian Division 1Brann – Asane11.27
11:00:00Swedish SuperettanAFC Eskilstuna – OrgryteX21.43
13:00:00Swedish SuperettanDalkurd FF – Trelleborgs FF1 or 21.35
13:00:00Swedish SuperettanSkovde – Landskrona BoIS1 or 21.36
14:00:00Belgian First Division BDeinze – Lierse KempenzonenOver 1.51.18
18:45:00Belgian First Division BRWD Molenbeek – Waasland-BeverenUnder 3.51.44
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKawasaki Frontale – Kashiwa Reysol1X1.20
17:00:00United States MLSOrlando City SC – Chicago FireUnder 3.51.34
19:00:00United States MLSInter Miami CF – New England RevolutionX21.38
20:00:00United States MLSNew York Red Bulls – CF Montreal1X1.18
22:00:00United States MLSPhiladelphia Union – Columbus CrewUnder 3.51.33
23:30:00United States MLSLos Angeles Galaxy – Los Angeles FC1 or 21.29
16:30:00Irish Premier LeagueFinn Harps – Derry CityX21.19
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSligo Rovers – University College Dublin11.35
15:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Hrvatski Dragovoljac – Lokomotiva Zagreb21.57
17:05:00Croatian 1. HNLHajduk Split – HNK SibenikOver 2.51.57
11:00:00German Regionall. NorthHannover 96 II – Lubeck1 or 21.27
11:30:00German Regionall. NorthWeiche Flensburg – Werder Bremen II1X1.23
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthHolstein Kiel II – OldenburgX21.25
12:00:00Danish Division 1Vendsyssel – Fremad Amager1X1.25
13:00:00Danish Division 1LFA Nykobing – FC HelsingørX21.20
14:00:00English League 2Port Vale – OldhamOver 1.51.33
14:00:00English League 2Salford City – Harrogate Town1X1.22
14:00:00English League 2Tranmere – Bristol RoversX21.48
14:00:00English League 2Swindon Town – Newport1 or 21.35
14:00:00English League 2Rochdale – Walsall1 or 21.38
14:00:00English League 2Northampton Town – Bradford CityUnder 3.51.22
14:00:00English League 2Scunthorpe – Mansfield21.45
14:00:00English League 2Crawley Town – Barrow1 or 21.35
14:00:00English League 2Colchester – Stevenage1 or 21.35
14:00:00English League 2Sutton – Leyton Orient1 or 21.35
14:00:00English League 2Forest Green – Hartlepool UnitedOver 1.51.31
14:00:00English League 2Carlisle – ExeterX21.27
14:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBeroe Stara Zagora – Ludogorets RazgradX21.21
17:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLevski Sofia – Cherno More Varna1 or 21.34
13:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Bravo – NŠ MuraX21.35
15:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Radomlje – NK Aluminij1X1.27
18:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLMaribor – Olimpija LjubljanaUnder 3.51.28
14:00:00Scottish ChampionshipHamilton – ArbroathX21.38
14:00:00Scottish ChampionshipKilmarnock – Dunfermline1X1.17
14:00:00Scottish ChampionshipAyr – Inverness Caledonian ThistleX21.35
14:00:00Scottish ChampionshipRaith – Greenock MortonUnder 3.51.23
14:30:00Romanian Liga 1FC Arges – Farul ConstantaX21.32
17:30:00Romanian Liga 1UTA Arad – FC Rapid 19231 or 21.38
12:45:00Hungarian NB 1Kisvarda FC – Mezokövesd SE1X1.22
15:00:00Hungarian NB 1Gyirmot SE – Puskas AkademiaX21.30
17:30:00Hungarian NB 1Ferencvárosi TC – Debreceni VSC11.25
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSpartak Trnava – MŠK Žilina1X1.19
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSenica – FK PohronieUnder 3.51.24
14:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEL Limassol – Ethnikos Achnas1X1.22
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEK Larnaca – Apollon Limassol1 or 21.30
11:00:00Finnish CupJazz – Musa Pori1 or 21.25
13:30:00Finnish CupNurmijarven Jalkapalloseura – JäPS21.28
14:00:00Finnish CupTampere United 2 – Ilves-Kissat21.19
15:00:00Finnish CupVaajakoski – Lahden ReipasX21.24
10:00:00Port. Segunda LigaCasa Pia Atletico – Sporting Farense1X1.22
13:00:00Port. Segunda LigaMafra – ChavesX21.39
13:00:00Port. Segunda LigaBenfica Lisbon B – Estrela1X1.21
14:30:00Port. Segunda LigaVilafranquense – Academica ViseuUnder 3.51.23
16:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueStade Ls Ouchy – Yverdon1X1.25
16:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueKriens – WilX21.35
12:00:00German 3. LigaSaarbrucken – Waldhof Mannheim1 or 21.32
12:00:00German 3. LigaSV Wehen Wiesbaden – Eintracht BraunschweigX21.32
12:00:00German 3. LigaBorussia Dortmund II – Viktoria Berlin1X1.20
12:00:00German 3. LigaMagdeburg – Viktoria KölnOver 1.51.23
12:00:00German 3. LigaDuisburg – HallescherUnder 3.51.32
10:40:00Polish 1 LigaKorona Kielce – Zaglebie Sosnowiec1X1.25
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaMiedz Legnica – Stomil OlsztynOver 1.51.30
04:05:00Australian A-LeagueWestern United FC – Wellington Phoenix1X1.20
07:05:00Australian A-LeagueWestern Sydney – Brisbane RoarUnder 3.51.36
09:45:00Australian A-LeagueMelbourne Victory – Melbourne CityX21.34
09:45:00Australian A-LeagueCentral Coast Mariners – SydneyX21.44
12:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Lustenau – Vorwarts SteyrOver 1.51.17
12:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFloridsdorfer AC – DornbirnOver 1.51.19
13:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueIroni Kiryat Shmona – Hapoel Katamon1 or 21.32
14:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueMS Ashdod – Maccabi Petach-Tikva1 or 21.32
15:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Haifa – Hapoel HaderaUnder 3.51.20
16:50:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Nof HaGalil – Beitar JerusalemX21.38
14:00:00N. Irish PremiershipGlenavon – Ballymena1X1.28
14:00:00N. Irish PremiershipCarrick Rangers – Dungannon1X1.28
14:00:00N. Irish PremiershipPortadown – Warrenpoint Town1 or 21.28
14:00:00N. Irish PremiershipGlentoran – Crusaders1X1.24
16:30:00N. Irish PremiershipCliftonville – LinfieldX21.35
14:00:00Scottish League 1Queens Park FC – East FifeOver 1.51.29
14:00:00Scottish League 1Falkirk – Cove RangersX21.27
14:00:00Scottish League 1Montrose – Airdrieonians1 or 21.28
14:00:00Scottish League 1Dumbarton – PeterheadX21.40
14:00:00Scottish League 1Alloa – Clyde1X1.25
14:00:00Scottish League 2Edinburgh City – ForfarX21.30
14:00:00Scottish League 2Annan – Cowdenbeath1X1.18
14:00:00Scottish League 2Elgin City – StenhousemuirX21.40
14:00:00Scottish League 2Albion Rovers – StranraerX21.35
14:00:00Scottish League 2Kelty Hearts – Stirling AlbionOver 1.51.28
19:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AMushuc Runa – Delfin SC1 or 21.29
22:00:00Ecuadorian Serie A9 de Octubre FC – Universidad Catolica1 or 21.29
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraPenarol de Montevideo – Liverpool MontevideoOver 1.51.27
21:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraPlaza Colonia – Danubio FCUnder 3.51.22
13:30:00Welsh Premier LeaguePenybont – The New Saints FCX21.17
13:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCardiff Met University – AberystwythUnder 3.51.33
13:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueNewtown AFC – Caernarfon1X1.20
13:00:00Polish 2 LigaWisla Pulawy – Radunia Stezyca1 or 21.30
13:00:00Polish 2 LigaZnicz Pruszkow – Stal RzeszowX21.20
14:00:00Polish 2 LigaPogon Siedlce – Chojniczanka ChojniceX21.20
14:00:00Polish 2 LigaMotor Lublin – Pogon Grodzisk MazowieckiOver 1.51.24
14:00:00Polish 2 LigaKS Hutnik Krakow SSA – Kks KaliszX21.32
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaRuch Chorzow – Sokol Ostroda11.23
19:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueMisr Lel Makasa – Zamalek21.20
19:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Masry – Al-Ahly Cairo21.45
19:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeaguePyramids – Ghazl El MahallahOver 1.51.32
21:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Setif – MC OranOver 1.51.46
11:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaFlora Tallinn – Tallinna JK LegionOver 3.51.59
14:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNarva Trans – Parnu JK Vaprus11.29
16:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaJalgpallikool Tammeka – FC KuressaareUnder 3.51.52
16:00:00Irish Division 1Galway United – WexfordOver 1.51.19
18:30:00Irish Division 1Longford Town – AthloneOver 1.51.18
04:00:00Japanese J-League 2Grulla Morioka – ThespakusatsuX21.46
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Omiya Ardija – Ventforet KofuX21.33
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2V-Varen Nagasaki – Machida ZelviaX21.42
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokyo Verdy – Roasso Kumamoto1X1.25
08:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ryukyu – Fagiano OkayamaX21.31
16:00:00Peruvian PrimeraAcademia Cantolao – Sport HuancayoX21.38
18:15:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo Municipal – Carlos Mannucci1X1.22
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraEM Deportivo Binacional – Atlético GrauOver 1.51.24
05:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSeongnam Ilhwa – Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors21.71
07:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueUlsan Hyundai – Daegu1X1.17
08:30:00Italian PrimaveraPescara U19 – Inter Milan U1921.33
09:00:00Italian PrimaveraTorino U19 – Verona U191X1.22
10:30:00Italian PrimaveraAC Milan U19 – Cagliari U191 or 21.27
12:30:00Italian PrimaveraLecce U19 – Napoli U19Under 3.51.54
15:00:00Italian PrimaveraSassuolo U19 – Spal U191X1.17
19:00:00Brazilian Serie BChapecoense SC – Ituano SP1 or 21.32
19:30:00Brazilian Serie BPonte Preta – Gremio RSX21.20
21:30:00Brazilian Serie BSport Recife – Sampaio Correa MAOver 1.51.47
19:00:00Chilean PrimeraEverton Vina – HuachipatoUnder 3.51.16
21:30:00Chilean PrimeraCoquimbo Unido – Universidad de Chile1 or 21.33
12:00:00Icelandic CupKári – ÁrborgOver 2.51.16
14:00:00Icelandic CupKria – Uppsveitir11.26
18:30:00Icelandic CupUMF Vidir – Skautafelag ReykjavikurOver 3.51.34
13:30:00Czech 2. LigaVysocina Jihlava – Trinec1X1.27
14:00:00Czech 2. LigaLisen – MFk ChrudimOver 1.51.22
14:30:00Czech 2. Liga1.SK Prostejov – FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim1 or 21.30
14:30:00Czech 2. Liga1 FK Pribram – Dukla Praha1 or 21.30
18:30:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Kuwait – Kazma1X1.16
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Bandirmaspor – Boluspor1X1.24
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Ümraniyespor – AnkaragucuUnder 3.51.29
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Genclerbirligi – Keciorengucu1 or 21.32
17:30:00Turkish Lig 1Adanaspor – BalikesirsporOver 1.51.24
09:30:00Indian League 1Tiddim Road Athletic Club – Sudeva Delhi FCUnder 3.51.26
11:35:00Indian League 1Gokulam FC – Indian Arrows11.23
14:35:00Indian League 1NEROCA FC – Aizawl FCX21.40
14:00:00English National LeagueBarnet – Solihull Moors F.C.X21.20
14:00:00English National LeagueBromley – Dagenham and Redbridge1 or 21.30
14:00:00English National LeagueHalifax – Woking1X1.25
14:00:00English National LeagueKings Lynn – YeovilX21.38
14:00:00English National LeagueTorquay – Notts County1 or 21.30
14:00:00English National LeagueWrexham – Eastleigh FC11.34
14:00:00English National LeagueAldershot – Boreham WoodX21.27
14:00:00English National LeagueWealdstone FC – ChesterfieldX21.20
14:00:00English National LeagueWeymouth – GrimsbyX21.17
14:00:00English National LeagueDover – MaidenheadX21.17
16:20:00English National LeagueStockport – Southend UnitedOver 1.51.32
19:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Hussein – Shabab Al-Ordon1X1.22
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalAtletico Atlanta – Deportivo Moron1 or 21.35
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Agropecuario – Mitre Santiago Del Estero1 or 21.32
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalAll Boys – Villa Dalmine1X1.22
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSan Martin San Juan – Club Atletico TemperleyUnder 3.51.10
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza – Almirante Brown1 or 21.35
21:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalEstudiantes – Deportivo Madryn1 or 21.35
21:05:00Colombian Primera ADeportes Tolima – Rionegro ÁguilasOver 1.51.39
23:10:00Colombian Primera AUnion Magdalena – Boyaca PatriotasUnder 3.51.20
18:30:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl-Najma Manama – Al Khalidiyah21.58
18:30:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl-Riffa – Al Ahli Manama11.21
20:00:00Friendly Intls. W.Ecuador W. – Paraguay W.X21.30
21:30:00Friendly Intls. W.USA W. – Uzbekistan W.Over 3.52.65
22:00:00Friendly Intls. W.Colombia W. – Venezuela W.Over 3.52.41
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraGeneral Caballero JLM – Cerro PortenoX21.23
13:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaZeljeznicar – Leotar TrebinjeOver 1.51.42
13:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaFK Tuzla City – Radnik BijeljinaOver 1.51.41
15:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaBorac Banja Luka – Zrinjski MostarX21.30
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionAD Guanacasteca – ADR Jicaral1 or 21.30
16:30:00Serbian Super LigaFK Mladost Lucani – Radnicki NisUnder 3.51.37
19:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraCaracas – Deportivo La Guaira1 or 21.32
21:15:00Venezuelan PrimeraCarabobo – Deportivo TachiraX21.25
23:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraMineros de Guayana – Academia Puerto Cabello1 or 21.35
12:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueLion City Sailors FC – Tanjong Pagar United11.27
12:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueTampines Rovers – Albirex Niigata FCX21.27
08:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Unirea Dej – Viitorul Targu Jiu1 or 21.32
08:00:00Romanian Liga 2ACS Viitorul Selimbar – Csikszereda1 or 21.32
08:00:00Romanian Liga 2Unirea Braila – Dunarea CalarasiOver 1.51.14
08:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti – Politehnica Iasi1X1.25
08:00:00Romanian Liga 2Gloria Buzau – Astra GiurgiuOver 3.51.71
08:00:00Romanian Liga 2AFC Unirea Constanta – Brasov Steagul RenasteX21.28
11:30:00Romanian Liga 2Concordia Chiajna – Petrolul PloiestiX21.30
11:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Notodden FK – Sotra1X1.27
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Flekkeroy – Egersund IKX21.24
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Oeygarden FK – Ullern IFOver 1.51.15
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Strommen – Vard Haugesund1X1.28
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Ørn-Horten FK – Staal Jørpeland1X1.23
11:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2FK Gjovik-Lyn – Hodd21.51
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Brattvåg – Traeff1X1.21
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Tromsdalen – Frigg Oslo FKOver 1.51.14
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Baerum – LevangerX21.35
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Kjelsas – Eidsvold Turn1X1.29
11:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraVasalunds IF – Sollentuna FKUnder 3.51.54
12:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSandvikens IF – MotalaOver 1.51.18
12:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraForward – Örebro Syrianska IF1 or 21.26
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSylvia – Team TG FFOver 2.51.37
11:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraBK Olympic – Tvååkers IFX21.24
11:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTorns IF – Qviding FIF1 or 21.27
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraAtvidabergs FF – Angelholms FF1 or 21.27
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraOskarshamns AIK – LindomeOver 1.51.14
10:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Panevezys – Lietava JonavaOver 3.51.73
12:00:00Lithuanian A LygaDziugas – Zalgiris Vilnius21.32
05:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaEastern Lions SC – Bentleigh Greens21.33
08:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaAltona Magic SC – Dandenong CityOver 1.51.18
09:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaHume City – St Albans SaintsUnder 3.51.50
09:45:00Aus. NPL VictoriaDandenong Thunder – South MelbourneX21.30
17:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueVíkingur Gøta – Skála ÍFOver 2.51.42
05:00:00Aus. NPL NSWNorth Shore Mariners – Blacktown City FCX21.20
05:30:00Aus. NPL NSWSutherland Sharks – Sydney OlympicX21.30
09:00:00Aus. NPL NSWManly United – Wollongong Wolves1 or 21.25
10:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiKeshla FK – NeftchiX21.17
13:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiSabah – ZiraUnder 3.51.26
13:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Milsami Orhei – FC Balti1X1.24
13:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaKFC Komarno – Zp Sport PodbrezovaX21.28
14:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaSlavoj Trebisov – Dukla Banska BystricaX21.22
14:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaMFK Dubnica – FC Rohoznik1X1.22
14:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaPartizan Bardejov – Slovan Bratislava B1X1.20
11:45:00Albanian SuperligaKukesi – KF Egnatia RrogozhineOver 1.51.34
14:45:00Albanian SuperligaVllaznia – FK Laci1 or 21.35
14:45:00Albanian SuperligaPartizani Tirana – TeutaUnder 3.51.17
09:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAtyrau – Akzhayik Uralsk1 or 21.32
11:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueOrdabasy – Tobol Kostanay21.55
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKairat Almaty – Kaspiy AktauOver 1.51.29
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Atletico Palmaflor – Real Santa CruzOver 1.51.24
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaRoyal Pari Sion – Independiente Petrolero1X1.19
21:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaBolivar – Jorge Wilstermann11.28
23:30:00Bolivian Profesional LigaOriente Petrolero – Nacional Potosi1X1.23
13:00:00Italian Serie DMontebelluna – ASD Cjarlins Muzane1 or 21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie DOstia Mare – ApriliaUnder 3.51.23
13:00:00Italian Serie DEste – Luparense FCX21.23
13:00:00Italian Serie DAS Vis Nova Giussano – CarateseX21.22
13:00:00Italian Serie DSangiuliano City Nova FC – US Olginatese 1968Over 1.51.25
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueKuala Lumpur – MelakaUnder 3.51.33
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePahang FA – Petaling Jaya City1X1.16
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePulau Pinang – Negeri Sembilan1X1.27
04:15:00Aus. NPL ACTWoden Weston – Belconnen UnitedX21.27
05:00:00Aus. NPL ACTO’Connor Knights – Canberra OlympicX21.30
07:00:00Aus. NPL ACTCanberra FC – Cooma Tigers1X1.25
12:30:00Austrian RegionalligaWolfsberger AC Amateure – Sturm Graz Am.X21.22
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSC Wiener Neustadt – Karabakh Wien1 or 21.20
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaUSV RB Weindorf St Anna – Gleisdorf1X1.30
16:30:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Copiapo – Santiago WanderersUnder 3.51.26
16:30:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Magallanes – Barnechea1X1.16
08:15:00Czech Liga U19FK Pardubice – FC Hradec KraloveOver 1.51.10
08:15:00Czech Liga U19Viktoria Plzen U19 – KarvinaOver 1.51.13
09:00:00Czech Liga U191 FC Slovacko – Sigma Olomouc21.46
09:00:00Czech Liga U19Sparta Prague – 1.FK Príbram11.24
10:45:00Czech Liga U19SK Slavia Praha – Banik OstravaOver 1.51.09
11:00:00Czech Liga U19Meteor Praha VIII U19 – Fastav ZlinX21.30
11:00:00Czech Liga U19Mlada Boleslav – Ceske Budejovice1X1.27
09:30:00Estonian EsiliigaIda-Virumaa FC Alliance – Viimsi JKX21.19
09:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenWuppertaler U19 – Preussen Münster U1921.51
09:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenViktoria Koln U19 – Borussia M’gladbach U19Under 3.51.74
09:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenEimsbutteler TV U19 – Magdeburg U1921.57
09:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenIngolstadt U19 – Eintracht Frankfurt U1921.49
09:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenBorussia Dortmund U19 – Bochum U19Over 1.51.14
09:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenViktoria 1889 Berlin U19 – Werder Bremen U19X21.28
09:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenVfL Osnabruck U19 – Energie Cottbus U1921.45
09:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenCarl Zeiss Jena U19 – Hamburg U1921.37
09:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenDarmstadt U19 – Bayern Munich U19X21.22
09:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenSchalke 04 U19 – Duisburg U19Over 1.51.16
09:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenOffenbacher Kickers U19 – Freiburg U19X21.18
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenRB Leipzig U19 – Hannover 96 U1911.31
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenKaiserslautern U19 – Saarbrücken U19Over 1.51.10
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenDynamo Dresden U19 – Hertha Berlin U1921.50
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenAlemannia Aachen U19 – Rot-Weiss Oberhausen U1921.23
11:30:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHallescher FC U19 – Wolfsburg U1921.45
13:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenMainz U19 – Nuremberg U19Under 3.51.82
14:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenChemnitzer U19 – Union Berlin U19X21.40
14:30:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHeidenheim U19 – Ulm 1846 U1911.36
16:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenBayer Leverkusen U19 – RW Essen U1911.28
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCoban Imperial – Deportivo Nueva Concepcion11.28
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCSD Municipal – Deportivo MalacatecoOver 1.51.39
20:00:00Panamanian PrimeraCosta del Este FC – San Francisco1 or 21.40
14:00:00Paraguayan SegundaClub Fernando De La Mora – Atyra FC1 or 21.35
14:00:00Paraguayan SegundaGuarani de Trinidad – Club 2 de Mayo1X1.26
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Pacos Ferreira U19 – Feirense U19Over 2.51.50
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Sacavenense U19 – Uniao de Leiria U191 or 21.27
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Vizela U19 – Famalicao U19X21.32
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Leixoes U19 – UD Oliveirense11.29
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Vitoria Setubal U19 – Nacional Madeira U191 or 21.30
15:00:00Portuguese League U19OS Belenenses U19 – Vilafranquense U19Over 1.51.19
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Tondela U19 – Gil Vicente U191 or 21.30
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Amora FC U19 – Academica Coimbra U19X21.30
14:00:00Serbian Division 1FK Indija – Zeleznicar PancevoOver 1.51.55
07:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeDaejeon Citizen – Seoul E-Land FC1 or 21.32
09:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeChungnam Asan – Ansan Greeners1X1.27
11:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePolice Tero FC – Bangkok United21.65
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueKhon Kaen United – Chiangmai United1X1.16
11:30:00Thai Premier LeagueMuang Thong United – Samut Prakan CityOver 1.51.28
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueRatchaburi FC – Port FC1 or 21.30
11:00:00Armenian First LeagueShirak Gumri – Urartu-211.24
14:30:00Croatian 2. HNLHNK Cibalia – HNK Orijent 19191X1.20
14:30:00Croatian 2. HNLOpatija – NK Osijek II1X1.22
14:30:00Croatian 2. HNLKustosija – DugopoljeOver 1.51.36
14:30:00Croatian 2. HNLSolin – RudesX21.25
12:00:00German BayernligaSeligenporten – ASV ChamX21.25
12:00:00German BayernligaFC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 – DJK Ammerthal11.23
12:00:00German Bayernliga1865 Dachau – SV Kirschanschoering1 or 21.23
12:00:00German BayernligaTSV 1874 Kottern – TSV LandsbergX21.28
13:00:00German BayernligaSV Donaustrauf – Ingolstadt 04 II1 or 21.22
13:00:00German BayernligaFC 1920 Gundelfingen – 1860 Munich IIUnder 3.51.50
13:00:00German BayernligaSpVgg Bayern Hof – SpVgg Ansbach21.33
14:00:00German BayernligaTSV Karlburg – DJK Vilzing21.15
14:00:00German BayernligaTsv Abtswind – 1. SC FeuchtX21.35
14:00:00German Bayernliga1 FC Sand – DJK GebenbachX21.27
14:00:00German BayernligaSpVgg Hankofen-Hailing – VfR GarchingOver 1.51.12
15:00:00German BayernligaGrossbardorf – Würzburger1X1.30
13:00:00San Marino CampionatoJuvenes/Dogana – CosmosOver 1.51.22
13:00:00San Marino CampionatoFiorentino – Tre FioriX21.19
13:00:00San Marino CampionatoFaetano – Murata1X1.16
13:00:00San Marino CampionatoPennarossa – AC Libertas1 or 21.32
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandNordvarmland FF – Ahlafors IFX21.27
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandMjolby Ai – Angered BKX21.28
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandYxhults IK – Grebbestads IFUnder 3.51.72
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandVanersborgs FK – IFK Kumla1 or 21.25
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandIFK Uppsala – Skiljebo SKX21.22
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandIFK Osteraakers FK – Sandvikens AIK FK1X1.24
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandIFK Stocksund – FC JarfallaOver 1.51.06
10:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandYtterhogdals – Skellefteå FF21.34
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandKiruna FF – BodensX21.24
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandUmea fc Akademi – IF AlgarnaUnder 3.51.31
16:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandStorfors AIK – IFK Luleå21.50
16:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandBergnasets Aik – IFK ÖstersundX21.25
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandSyrianska FC – Huddinge IFUnder 3.51.64
10:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandSävedalens IF – Landvetter IS1X1.22
11:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandHoganas BK – Hittarps IKX21.28
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandVastra Frolunda – Torslanda1X1.23
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandTolo IF – Husqvarna FFX21.23
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupPazarspor – Tarsus Idman YurduX21.19
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupZonguldakspor – 1928 BucasporX21.27
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupKahramanmarasspor – Afjet Afyonspor21.31
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupVanspor – Somaspor1X1.19
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupIdare Genclik – Nigde Belediyespor11.34
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupEtimesgut Belediyespor – Sakaryaspor21.50
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Kestel Spor – KusadasisporX21.35
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Bayrampasa – Sile YildizsporX21.23
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 276 Igdir Belediyespor – Darica G BirligiOver 1.51.30
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Elaziz Belediyespor – DuzcesporX21.22
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Yeni Orduspor SK – Carsambaspor1X1.15
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Iskenderun FK – Malatya Yesilyurt BelediyesporOver 1.51.29
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Kizilcabolukspor – 68 Aksaray BelediyesporX21.27
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Yeni Altindag BS – YomrasporUnder 3.51.17
14:00:00English Isthmian PremierBognor Regis Town – East Thurrock United1X1.20
14:00:00English Isthmian PremierBowers & Pitsea – Worthing FC21.42
14:00:00English Isthmian PremierBrightlingsea Regent – Enfield TownX21.17
14:00:00English Isthmian PremierCarshalton Athletic – Margate FCUnder 3.51.47
14:00:00English Isthmian PremierCheshunt FC – Lewes1 or 21.24
14:00:00English Isthmian PremierFolkestone Invicta – Corinthian Casuals1X1.22
14:00:00English Isthmian PremierHorsham – Haringey Borough1 or 21.25
14:00:00English Isthmian PremierKingstonian – Bishop’s StortfordX21.28
14:00:00English Isthmian PremierPotters Bar Town FC – Merstham1X1.22
14:00:00English Isthmian PremierWingate & Finchley – Leatherhead1X1.30
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternFloreat Athena – Perth Redstar FC1X1.28
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternPerth SC – SorrentoUnder 3.51.69
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternInglewood United – Cockburn City1X1.22
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternStirling Lions – Perth Glory FC Youth1X1.20
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternBayswater City – Gwelup Croatia SC1X1.22
15:00:00Swiss 1. Liga PromotionEtoile-Carouge FC – Rapperswil-Jona1 or 21.28
14:00:00Eng. National NorthSpennymoor Town – LeamingtonOver 1.51.30
14:00:00Eng. National NorthFarsley Celtic – KetteringX21.27
14:00:00Eng. National NorthCurzon Ashton FC – Boston UnitedX21.38
14:00:00Eng. National NorthBrackley – York City1X1.19
14:00:00Eng. National NorthAlfreton Town FC – DarlingtonX21.40
14:00:00Eng. National NorthAFC Fylde – HerefordOver 1.51.24
14:00:00Eng. National NorthTelford – Blyth Spartans1X1.19
14:00:00Eng. National NorthBradford Park – ChorleyX21.19
14:00:00Eng. National NorthKidderminster Harriers – SouthportOver 1.51.28
14:00:00Eng. National NorthGloucester City – GuiseleyOver 1.51.27
14:00:00Eng. National NorthGateshead – ChesterOver 1.51.13
14:00:00Eng. National SouthChelmsford – Tonbridge AngelsUnder 3.51.28
14:00:00Eng. National SouthHungerford Town FC – St Albans City1 or 21.28
14:00:00Eng. National SouthHavant & Waterlooville – Braintree1X1.17
14:00:00Eng. National SouthHampton & Richmond – Billericay1X1.19
14:00:00Eng. National SouthDartford – Hemel Hempstead TownOver 1.51.21
14:00:00Eng. National SouthSlough Town – EastbourneX21.35
14:00:00Eng. National SouthConcord Rangers – Bath City1 or 21.28
14:00:00Eng. National SouthChippenham Town – Maidstone UnitedX21.18
14:00:00Eng. National SouthWelling United – Ebbsfleet21.54
14:00:00Eng. National SouthDulwich Hamlet – Oxford City1 or 21.28
10:00:00German Regionall. NortheastSV Tasmania Berlin – Lokomotive Leipzig21.23
11:00:00German Regionall. NortheastBSG Chemie Leipzig – Tennis Borussia Berlin1 or 21.27
11:00:00German Regionall. NortheastGermania Halberstadt – Eilenburg1X1.30
11:00:00German Regionall. NortheastChemnitz – Optik Rathenow11.27
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestGiessen – Elversberg21.32
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSG Balingen 1848 – Ulm 1846X21.18
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSV Schott Mainz – Hessen KasselX21.30
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestBahlinger – KoblenzUnder 3.51.24
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSV Steinbach – FC 08 Homburg-SaarOver 1.51.19
12:00:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Mönchengladbach II – Rot Weiss AhlenUnder 3.51.38
12:00:00German Regionall. WestSportfreunde Lotte – SV RodinghausenX21.24
12:00:00German Regionall. WestBonner – FC Wegberg-Beeck1X1.24
12:00:00German Regionall. WestCologne II – SV 19 Straelen1X1.22
12:00:00German Regionall. WestLippstadt 08 – HombergOver 1.51.22
12:00:00German Regionall. WestWiedenbruck – WuppertalerX21.27
12:00:00German Regionall. WestUerdingen – Fortuna Cologne21.30
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaTSV Aubstadt – SV HeimstettenOver 1.51.14
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaTSV 1860 Rosenheim – SpVgg UnterhachingX21.17
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSpVgg Greuther Fürth II – Eltersdorf1X1.25
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaBayreuth – SV Schalding-Heining11.21
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSchweinfurt 05 – FC PipinsriedOver 1.51.12
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaRain/Lech – VfB EichstättX21.40
05:00:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaWest Torrens Birkalla – Cumberland United1X1.27
05:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaSouth Adelaide FC – Campbelltown City1 or 21.25
05:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide United Youth – Adelaide City21.42
05:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaSturt Lions – Croydon Kings1 or 21.27
05:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaWhite City FK Beograd – Metro StarsX21.28
13:00:00S. African CupMarumo Gallants – BarokaUnder 3.51.11
16:00:00S. African CupMamelodi Sundowns – Summerfield DynamosOver 3.52.25
16:15:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDefensores Unidos – Sportivo Dock SudUnder 3.51.13
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroColegiales – CA FénixOver 1.51.39
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroVilla San Carlos – UAI UrquizaX21.38
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDeportivo Merlo – CA San MiguelUnder 3.51.14
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroClub Atletico Talleres – Deportivo Armenio1 or 21.38
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroArgentino de Quilmes – CA Los AndesX21.28
19:00:00Colombian Primera BBogota FC – Leones FCX21.35
07:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandOlympic FC – Logan Lightning11.23
08:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandMoreton Bay Jets – Brisbane City1X1.32
04:00:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaSouth Hobart – Kingborough Lions1X1.20
04:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaDevonport Strikers – Launceston City11.22
04:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaRiverside Olympic FC – Olympia FCX21.30
06:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaHobart Zebras – Glenorchy KnightsX21.20
14:00:00Brazilian Serie CYpiranga RS – Aparecidense GOOver 1.51.45
18:00:00Brazilian Serie CFC Atlético Cearense – CampinenseX21.18
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CRemo – Vitoria BA1 or 21.32
21:00:00Brazilian Serie CBotafogo PB – Sao Jose RS1X1.20
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CVolta Redonda – Figueirense1 or 21.35
12:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CSS Monopoli – Palermo1 or 21.30
12:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BSiena – Ancona-Matelica1 or 21.30
12:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BOlbia 1905 – VIS Pesaro1 or 21.32
12:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BCarrarese – Lucchese1 or 21.32
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BGubbio – Pistoiese1X1.27
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BVirtus Entella – Viterbo Calcio1X1.18
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BPescara – US GrossetoOver 1.51.30
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BFermana – ReggianaX21.18
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BTeramo – Pontedera1 or 21.32
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BModena – Imolese Calcio11.31
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BAquila Montevarchi – CesenaX21.28
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1ASI d’Abengourou – San Pedro FCX21.19
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Sporting Club de Gagnoa – Sol FC1 or 21.38
18:00:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Lys Sassandra – Racing Club DabidjanX21.32
14:00:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionLynx – Europa Point1X1.17
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAccra Lions – Karela FC1X1.19
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAshanti Gold – WAFAOver 1.51.40
11:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1IF Ready – Lokomotiv OsloX21.35
11:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Os – Froya Fotball1X1.30
11:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Grorud II – Fyllingsdalen21.44
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Sandviken – GreiOver 1.51.08
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Oppsal IF – LynX21.18
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Forde – BrumunddalUnder 3.51.76
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Lillehammer – Elverum21.39
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3IL Brodd – ÅkraOver 1.51.09
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Bjarg – Stord1X1.23
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Vidar – LyseklosterOver 1.51.09
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Pors Grenland – Urædd FKOver 2.51.24
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Randesund – Sprint-JeløyX21.24
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Vindbjart – FK Eik Toensberg 8711 or 21.23
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Sarpsborg 08 II – Mandalskameratene1X1.32
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Tiller – Strindheim1 or 21.22
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Byaasen Toppfotball – Trygg/Lade11.36
11:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Harstad – Bossekop ULOver 1.51.08
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Senja – GjelleråsenX21.17
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Funnefoss/Vormsund – Mjøndalen II1 or 21.24
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Mjolner – Fløya1X1.20
14:00:00English Northern PremierAshton Utd – Scarborough AthleticX21.30
14:00:00English Northern PremierBasford United – Matlock TownX21.30
14:00:00English Northern PremierBuxton FC – Grantham TownOver 2.51.28
14:00:00English Northern PremierGainsborough Trinity – Mickleover Sports1 or 21.28
14:00:00English Northern PremierLancaster City – Witton Albion1X1.23
14:00:00English Northern PremierMorpeth Town – FC United of ManchesterUnder 3.51.40
14:00:00English Northern PremierNantwich – Atherton CollieriesUnder 3.51.21
14:00:00English Northern PremierRadcliffe FC – Whitby TownX21.35
14:00:00English Northern PremierSouth Shields – Stalybridge CelticOver 1.51.22
14:00:00English Northern PremierWarrington Town – Stafford RangersUnder 3.51.26
14:00:00English Northern PremierHyde FC – Bamber BridgeX21.40
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Portuguesa SP – Rio Claro SP1X1.16
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Oeste – São Bento SPUnder 3.51.11
19:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueMarkez Balata – Markez TulkarmOver 1.51.20
19:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueHilal Al-Quds – Islami QalqilyaOver 1.51.22
10:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKenya Police – FC TalantaUnder 3.51.19
10:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueBidco United – Posta Ranger FCX21.35
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueMathare United FC – Vihiga Bullets FCUnder 3.51.15
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueTusker FC – Gor Mahia1 or 21.38
12:30:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKariobangi Sharks – Kenya Commercial BankX21.30
18:00:00United States USLFC Tulsa – Pittsburgh Riverhounds1 or 21.30
21:00:00United States USLLas Vegas Lights – Colorado Springs Switchbacks FCX21.23
23:30:00United States USLTampa Bay Rowdies – Miami1X1.15
23:30:00United States USLAtlanta United FC II – Detroit City FC1 or 21.30
05:00:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWWeston Workers Bears FC – Maitland FCX21.19
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueZesco United – Buildcon F.C.1X1.19
11:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueGreen Buffaloes – Green Eagles1 or 21.40
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueKansanshi Dynamos – Forest Rangers1 or 21.40
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueRed Arrows FC – ZanacoUnder 3.51.12
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueChambishi – Lusaka Dynamos FCX21.35
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueKabwe Warriors – Nkwazi1 or 21.42
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueKonkola Blades – Kafue Celtic FCX21.38
08:15:00Czech MSFLFC Vratimov – Msa Dolni BenesovOver 1.51.11
12:30:00Czech MSFLMFK Frydek-Mistek – SK Sigma Olomouc B21.39
13:30:00Czech MSFLVrchovina – 1. SC ZnojmoX21.38
14:00:00Czech MSFLSlavia Kromeriz – Uhersky Brod11.31
09:30:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueSheikh Russel – Swadhinata KSOver 1.51.27
21:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionSebaco – Juventus Managua1 or 21.28
22:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroReal Pilar FC – Club El PorvenirOver 1.51.50
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueSC Villa – Express SC1 or 21.35
15:45:00Iranian Hazfi CupKhalijfars Mahshahr – Mes Rafsanjan FC21.51
18:00:00UAE Division 1Al Tawon SC – Al Arabi21.55
18:00:00UAE Division 1Al Hamriyah – Dibba Al-Hisn SCUnder 3.51.40
18:00:00UAE Division 1Al-Rams – Hatta21.41
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeaguePahang UiTM FC – Johor Darul Ta’zim IIX21.38
18:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseCeilandia Esporte Clube DF – BrasilienseX21.35
04:00:00Japanese L-LeagueNGU Nagoya W. – Ehime W.X21.35
04:00:00Japanese L-LeagueNittaidai FC W. – Yokohama Seagulls W.X21.46
05:00:00Japanese L-LeagueAngeviolet Hiroshima W. – Gunma FC White Star W.1 or 21.33
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Czarni Polaniec – KS Tomasovia Tomaszow LubelskiUnder 3.51.46
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski – Sokol Sieniawa1X1.15
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Avia Swidnik – LKS LagowX21.25
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska – Siarka Tarnobrzeg21.43
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Stal Stalowa Wola – Chelmianka Chelm21.43
09:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1LKS II Lódz – Legia II WarszawaX21.27
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1MKS Kutno – Wissa SzczuczynOver 1.51.23
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki – Legionovia LegionowoX21.38
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Unia Skierniewice – Sokol Aleksandrow LodzkiUnder 3.51.37
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Polonia Warszawa – KS Ursus WarszawaOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Bron Radom – Mamry GizyckoOver 1.51.22
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1GKS Wikielec – MLKS Znicz Biala PiskaUnder 3.51.45
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Sokol Kleczew – Kotwica KolobrzegX21.20
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2KP Starogard Gdanski – Polonia Sroda WielkopolskaX21.24
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Jarota Jarocin – GKS Przodkowo1X1.25
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Zawisza Bydgoszcz – Pogon Szczecin IIX21.40
05:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueBusan Transportation Corporation – Mokpo City1 or 21.32
06:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueGimhae – Cheonan CityOver 1.51.34
06:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueDangjin FC – Gyeongju KHNP21.67
10:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueUlsan Citizen FC – Yangju Citizen FCOver 1.51.29
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Zaglebie II Lubin – Sleza WroclawUnder 3.51.42
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Gornik Zabrze II – Odra Wodzislaw Slaski1X1.22
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Lechia Zielona Gora – GKS Pniowek 74X21.38
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj – Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski1X1.20
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry – Piast Zmigród1X1.23
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Stal Brzeg – Foto-Higiena Gac1X1.18
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Rekord Bielsko Biala – MKS KluczborkOver 1.51.27
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3MKP Carina Gubin – Miedz II Legnica1 or 21.30
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Karkonosze Jelenia Gora – Polonia Bytom21.54
08:45:00Cambodian Premier LeagueBoeung Ket Angkor – Kirivong Soksen CheyOver 2.51.23
11:30:00Cambodian Premier LeagueNational Defense FC – Visakha FC21.44
11:30:00Cambodian Premier LeagueSvay Rieng FC – Angkor Tiger FC11.30
11:30:00Cambodian Premier LeaguePhnom Penh – Nagacorp FC1X1.25
12:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Dukagjini – KF BallkaniX21.20
12:10:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Gjilani – KF Drenica SkenderajOver 1.51.35
17:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaUnion Santa Fe – Newell’s Old Boys1 or 21.38
19:30:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaTalleres – Defensa Y JusticiaX21.48
22:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaCA Independiente – Tigre1 or 21.38
22:30:00United States USL League OneRichmond Kickers – Northern Colorado Hailstorm FC1X1.25
23:00:00United States USL League OneNorth Carolina FC – Chattanooga Red WolvesX21.32
19:00:00Canadian Premier LeagueAtletico Ottawa – Cavalry FCX21.19
16:30:00Senegalese Ligue 1ASC Diambars – AS Dakar Sacre CoeurUnder 3.51.08
16:30:00Senegalese Ligue 1AS Douanes Dakar – Mbour Petite Côte1 or 21.42
16:30:00Senegalese Ligue 1US Gorée – Guédiawaye FCX21.35
16:30:00Senegalese Ligue 1Cneps – ASC LinguereX21.28
14:30:00Angolan GirabolaProgresso do Sambizanga – GD InterclubeX21.38
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaBayern Munich (Virtual) – Augsburg (Virtual)Over 2.51.22
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaCologne (Virtual) – Mainz (Virtual)1 or 21.36
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaGreuther Furth (Virtual) – Gladbach (Virtual)X21.23
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaWolfsburg (Virtual) – Dsc Arminia Bielefeld (Virtual)1X1.20
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaHertha BSC (Virtual) – Union Berlin (Virtual)X21.46
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaCadiz CF(Virtual) – Betis (Virtual)X21.37
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaVillarreal (Virtual) – Athletic Bilbao (Virtual)1 or 21.36
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaMallorca (Virtual) – Atletico Madrid (Virtual)X21.26
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaReal Madrid (Virtual) – Getafe (Virtual)Over 1.51.33
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueAston Villa (Virtual) – Tottenham (Virtual)X21.41
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueArsenal (Virtual) – Brighton (Virtual)1X1.19
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueWatford (Virtual) – Leeds United (Virtual)X21.51
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueEverton (Virtual) – Manchester United (Virtual)X21.25
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueSouthampton (Virtual) – Chelsea (Virtual)X21.28
08:00:00Virtual Serie AInter (Virtual) – Verona (Virtual)11.36
08:00:00Virtual Serie AEmpoli (Virtual) – Spezia (Virtual)1X1.31
08:00:00Virtual Serie ACagliari (Virtual) – Juventus (Virtual)21.60
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Clermont (Virtual) – PSG (Virtual)21.33
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Reims (Virtual) – Rennes (Virtual)X21.23
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigGoztepe (Virtual) – Kayserispor (Virtual)Under 3.51.42
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigBesiktas (Virtual) – Alanyaspor (Virtual)1X1.29
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigFatih Karagumruk (Virtual) – Kasimpasa (Virtual)1 or 21.34
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigCaykur Rizespor (Virtual) – Konyaspor (Virtual)X21.33
13:00:00Faroe Islands 1 DeildHB Torshavn II – NSI Runavik IIUnder 3.52.22
19:00:00Qatari QFA CupLusail Club – Qatar SCX21.27
11:45:00Greek Super League 2Levadiakos – AEK Athens BOver 2.51.83
14:00:00Greek Super League 2Egaleo Athen – Panathinaikos B1X1.13
14:00:00Greek Super League 2Olympiacos Piraeus B – ThesprotosOver 1.51.52
15:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1CD Badajoz – CD CalahorraUnder 3.51.16
15:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Celta Vigo B – San Sebastian Reyes1X1.22
17:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Cultural Leonesa – Racing Ferrol1 or 21.30
15:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Real Betis B – SabadellX21.28
15:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2UD Cornella – UCAM MurciaUnder 3.51.16
17:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Barcelona B – Villarreal B1 or 21.32
17:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Alcoyano – Real Balompedica LinenseUnder 3.51.16
15:00:00Ligi regionalneZamkowiec Toszek – Concordia Knurów21.15
15:00:00Ligi regionalneStart Sierakowice – Burza Borowa Wies (Mikolów)Under 3.51.16
12:00:00Marrakech ATPFederico Coria – David Goffin21.68
13:30:00Marrakech ATPAlex Molcan – Laslo Djere21.72
09:00:00ITF W15 Sharm El SheikhYa-Hsuan Lee – Fangzhou Liu21.65
09:00:00ITF W15 Sharm El SheikhDasha Ivanova – Yidi Yang11.21
07:30:00ITF W15 AntalyaMartina Colmegna – Hanne Vandewinkel11.65
07:30:00ITF W15 AntalyaMirra Andreeva – Sapfo Sakellaridi21.54