Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 09 Aprilie 2018

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
19:30:00 German Bundesliga Leipzig – Bayer Leverkusen Under 3.5 1.43
20:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Villarreal – Athletic Bilbao 1X 1.19
19:45:00 French Ligue 2 RC Lens – Nancy Under 3.5 1.18
19:30:00 Italian Serie B Avellino – Perugia X2 1.32
20:00:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Moreirense – Boavista 1 or 2 1.35
18:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Genclerbirligi – Galatasaray 2 1.48
18:00:00 Danish Superligaen Midtjylland – Copenhagen 1 or 2 1.30
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Malmö – AIK 1X 1.23
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Brommapojkarna – Häcken X2 1.23
17:30:00 Russian Premier League CSKA Moscow – Dinamo Moscow Over 1.5 1.38
18:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Lillestroem – Start 1X 1.22
23:00:00 Argentinian Primera Arsenal Sarandi – Patronato 1 or 2 1.35
18:00:00 Swedish Superettan Brage – Gefle IF 1X 1.25
12:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League Karpaty Lviv – Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1X 1.20
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Cambuur – Jong AZ Alkmaar Over 1.5 1.12
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Jong Utrecht – Volendam X2 1.22
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie RKC Waalwijk – Fortuna Sittard 2 1.38
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie MVV Maastricht – Dordrecht Over 1.5 1.15
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie FC Eindhoven – Helmond Sport 1X 1.32
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Den Bosch – Jong Ajax Amsterdam X2 1.20
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie De Graafschap – Almere City 1 1.35
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie NEC Nijmegen – FC Oss Over 2.5 1.30
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Emmen – Telstar Over 1.5 1.16
15:30:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Etar Tarnovo – PFC Dunav Ruse 1X 1.24
18:00:00 Bulgarian Pr. League FK Septemvri Sofia – Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 or 2 1.32
13:30:00 Romanian Liga 1 Gaz Metan Medias – ACS Poli Timisoara 1 or 2 1.38
16:00:00 Romanian Liga 1 CS Juventus Bucuresti – Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe X2 1.40
18:45:00 Romanian Liga 1 Steaua – CS Universitatea Craiova 1X 1.19
19:00:00 Swiss Challenge League Wil – Neuchatel Xamax 2 1.50
19:00:00 Israeli Premier League Maccabi Tel-Aviv – Hapoel Beer Sheva X2 1.40
19:45:00 Irish League Cup Drogheda United – St. Mochtas Over 2.5 2.10
19:45:00 Irish League Cup St. Patrick’s Athletic – Dundalk X2 1.18
19:45:00 Irish League Cup Limerick FC – Cobh Ramblers Over 1.5 1.37
12:15:00 AFC Cup Al Wahda – Al Faisaly 1 or 2 1.35
14:30:00 AFC Cup Al Ansar Club – Dhufar 1X 1.22
15:25:00 Kuwaiti Premier League Al Kuwait – Al Tadhamon Over 2.5 1.27
17:50:00 Kuwaiti Premier League Al Arabi – Al Salmiyah 1X 1.24
16:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 Balikesirspor – Denizlispor 1X 1.27
20:00:00 Friendly Intls. W. France W. – Canada W. Over 1.5 1.33
15:30:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Vitez – Celik Zenica 2 1.55
21:00:00 Costa Rican Primera Division Universidad de Costa Rica – Carmelita 1 or 2 1.32
20:30:00 Venezuelan Primera Caracas – Monagas Over 1.5 1.30
17:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Odd Grenland II – Stabaek II Under 3.5 1.65
11:30:00 Aus. NPL Victoria Bulleen Lions – Port Melbourne Sharks X2 1.32
11:30:00 Aus. NPL Victoria Kingston City FC – Oakleigh Cannons X2 1.38
11:00:00 World Cup Euro Q. W. Kazakhstan W. – Russia W. 2 1.04
16:00:00 World Cup Euro Q. W. Croatia W. – Hungary W. Under 3.5 1.30
17:00:00 World Cup Euro Q. W. Denmark W. – Ukraine W. Over 2.5 1.47
12:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Pusamania Borneo – Arema 1X 1.18
14:00:00 Italian Serie D Pomigliano – Sarnese Under 3.5 1.42
18:30:00 Belgian Reserve Pro League Club Brugge II – Anderlecht II X2 1.35
18:30:00 Belgian Reserve Pro League Royal Antwerp II – St. Truidense II X2 1.35
18:30:00 Belgian Reserve Pro League Royal Charleroi II – Kortrijk II 1X 1.20
17:00:00 Estonian Esiliiga Tallinna FC Flora U21 – Maardu Linnameeskond Under 3.5 1.65
17:00:00 Estonian Esiliiga Rakvere JK Tarvas – Nõmme Kalju FC U21 1X 1.25
20:30:00 Icelandic League Cup Valur – Grindavik Over 1.5 1.15
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Trollhattan – Skoftebyns IF 1 1.35
18:30:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Rosengard – IFK Malmö 1 1.35
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Billericay – Staines Town 1X 1.22
19:45:00 Eng. National South Hungerford Town FC – Wealdstone FC X2 1.38
19:45:00 Eng. National South Chelmsford – Whitehawk Over 1.5 1.17
19:15:00 German Regionall. Bavaria FC Bayern München II – Wacker Burghausen 1 1.35
15:00:00 Russian Division 2 South SKA Rostov – Chernomorets Novorossiysk X2 1.39
12:00:00 Czech Liga U21 Sparta Prague – Hradec Kralove 1 1.32
12:00:00 Czech Liga U21 1 FK Pribram – FK Teplice 1X 1.23
12:00:00 Czech Liga U21 Sigma Olomouc – FC Zbrojovka Brno Under 3.5 2.10
13:00:00 Czech Liga U21 Dukla Praha – Ceske Budejovice Over 2.5 1.11
19:00:00 Eng. Premier League Cup U23 Leicester City U23 – Wolverhampton U23 1X 1.18
19:00:00 Eng. Premier League Cup U23 Middlesbrough U23 – Aston Villa U23 Under 3.5 1.50
19:45:00 Italian Serie C Girone C Calcio Catania – Juve Stabia 1X 1.18
19:45:00 English Northern Premier Shaw Lane Aquaforce – Marine Over 1.5 1.15
19:45:00 English Northern Premier Stourbridge – Altrincham X2 1.23
19:45:00 English Northern Premier Mickleover Sports – Stalybridge Celtic Under 3.5 1.55
19:45:00 English Southern Premier Hitchin Town – Hereford X2 1.20
19:45:00 English Southern Premier Dorchester – St Neots Town 1 or 2 1.25
11:00:00 Turkish Super Lig U21 Fenerbahce U21 – Osmanlispor U21 1X 1.22
12:00:00 Turkish Super Lig U21 Genclerbirligi U21 – Galatasaray U21 Under 3.5 1.53
19:00:00 Eng. Premier League 2 Everton U23 – West Ham U23 1X 1.32
19:00:00 Eng. Premier League 2 Blackburn Rovers U23 – Newcastle United U23 1 1.35
19:00:00 Eng. Premier League 2 Brighton U23 – West Bromwich Albion U23 Over 1.5 1.16
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera C Metro Club El Porvenir – Club Sportivo Barracas 1X 1.18
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera C Metro Deportivo Merlo – Central Cordoba de Rosario X2 1.32
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera C Metro Deportivo Laferrere – Argentino de Quilmes X2 1.30
14:00:00 Malaysian Premier League Felcra FC – UKM FC 1X 1.19
21:00:00 Houston ATP Tennys Sandgren – Blaz Kavcic 1 1.27
23:30:00 Houston ATP Bjorn Fratangelo – Jordan Thompson 1 1.60
13:00:00 Marrakech ATP Benoit Paire – Gilles Simon 1 1.72
14:00:00 Marrakech ATP Thomas Fabbiano – Richard Gasquet 2 1.17
22:30:00 Houston ATP Doubles Karlovic I / Nestor D – Kyrgios N / Reid M 2 1.53
12:00:00 Italy ITF Tallon Griekspoor – Pablo Schelcher Muro 1 1.03

Leave a comment