Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 08 Septembrie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00Austrian CupFC Deutschkreutz – SC Wiener NeustadtX21.28
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraSan Luis – Necaxa1 or 21.33
16:00:00Danish CupVejgaard B – JammerbugtX21.19
16:00:00Norwegian Division 1Grorud – Stjørdals-BlinkUnder 3.51.52
16:30:00Norwegian Division 1KFUM Oslo – Tromsø ILX21.35
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ullensaker/Kisa – Oeygarden FK1X1.28
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sogndal – Strommen11.36
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ham-Kam – Raufoss1 or 21.29
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Asane – Jerv1X1.31
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sandnes Ulf – Kongsvinger ILUnder 3.51.65
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Lillestrøm SK – Ranheim1 or 21.31
15:00:00Club FriendliesSSD Monza 1912 – LeccoOver 1.51.19
15:30:00Slovakian CupFK Dunajska Luzna – FK Pohronie21.03
14:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Faroe Islands U21 – Macedonia U2121.49
15:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Latvia U21 – Estonia U21Over 1.51.35
15:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Belgium U21 – Germany U21X21.32
16:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Liechtenstein U21 – Georgia U2121.19
16:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Luxembourg U21 – Armenia U21X21.40
16:30:00Euro U21 Qual.Lithuania U21 – Scotland U2121.51
17:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Moldova U21 – Bosnia-Herzegovina U2121.61
17:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Malta U21 – Romania U2121.17
17:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Northern Ireland U21 – Denmark U2121.52
17:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Poland U21 – Russia U21X21.30
17:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Finland U21 – Ukraine U21X21.30
17:30:00Euro U21 Qual.Sweden U21 – Italy U21X21.22
17:30:00Euro U21 Qual.Portugal U21 – Belarus U21Over 2.51.31
17:40:00Euro U21 Qual.Israel U21 – Kazakhstan U21Over 1.51.24
18:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Albania U21 – Andorra U2111.21
19:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Netherlands U21 – Norway U2111.28
19:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Serbia U21 – Bulgaria U21Over 1.51.24
19:15:00Euro U21 Qual.Slovakia U21 – Switzerland U21X21.22
19:30:00Euro U21 Qual.Austria U21 – England U2121.46
22:00:00Moroccan GNF IKhouribga – Ittihad Tanger1 or 21.32
11:00:00Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou R&F – Henan Jianye1 or 21.32
13:00:00Chinese Super LeagueDalian Yifang – Jiangsu SuningX21.35
17:00:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Huancayo – Carlos Stein1 or 21.28
19:15:00Peruvian PrimeraReal Garcilaso – Academia CantolaoUnder 3.51.40
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo Municipal – Deportivo LlacuabambaUnder 3.51.33
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BJuventude RS – Confianca1X1.16
15:00:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad Concepcion – Union La CaleraX21.33
22:30:00Chilean PrimeraUnion Espanola – Santiago Wanderers1X1.24
17:30:00EFL TrophyHull – Leicester City U21Under 3.51.46
17:30:00EFL TrophySouthend United – West Ham U211 or 21.27
17:30:00EFL TrophyGillingham – Crawley Town1X1.17
17:30:00EFL TrophyExeter – Forest Green1X1.25
18:00:00EFL TrophyMansfield – Manchester City U211 or 21.25
19:00:00EFL TrophyLincoln – Scunthorpe1X1.18
19:00:00EFL TrophyAccrington – Leeds United U21Under 3.51.47
19:00:00EFL TrophyBlackpool – BarrowOver 1.51.19
19:00:00EFL TrophySunderland – Aston Villa U211X1.20
19:00:00EFL TrophyBolton – Crewe1 or 21.30
19:00:00EFL TrophyPort Vale – Tranmere1 or 21.27
19:00:00EFL TrophyPortsmouth – Colchester1X1.16
19:00:00EFL TrophyMilton Keynes Dons – Northampton Town1 or 21.28
19:00:00EFL TrophyOxford United – Chelsea U211X1.17
19:00:00EFL TrophyNewport – Cheltenham1 or 21.32
19:00:00EFL TrophyLeyton Orient – Brighton And Hove Albion U211 or 21.27
19:00:00EFL TrophyPeterborough – Burton Albion1X1.23
19:30:00EFL TrophyCambridge United – Fulham U211 or 21.25
19:30:00EFL TrophyDoncaster Rovers – Bradford City1X1.17
19:45:00EFL TrophyGrimsby – Harrogate TownUnder 3.51.29
19:45:00EFL TrophyMorecambe – RochdaleX21.35
19:45:00EFL TrophyBristol Rovers – Walsall1X1.20
19:45:00EFL TrophyIpswich – Arsenal U211X1.22
19:45:00EFL TrophyPlymouth Argyle – Norwich City U21Over 1.51.20
16:15:00Qatari Stars LeagueUmm Salal – Al KhorUnder 3.51.29
16:15:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Wakrah – Al-Duhail SC21.48
18:30:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Ahli Doha SC – Al ArabiX21.32
17:00:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Hidd – Al-RiffaUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00Romanian Liga 2ACS Sirineasa – CSM SlatinaUnder 3.51.28
17:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaFK Poprad – Slovan Bratislava B1 or 21.25
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaUnion Vocklamarkt – Union GurtenX21.25
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaTraiskirchen Fcm – Admira Wacker IIUnder 3.51.54
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSchwaz – SV Hall11.29
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSC Team Wiener Linien – Karabakh WienUnder 3.51.44
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaGleisdorf – Atsv Stadl-Paura11.24
17:30:00Chilean Primera BUnion San Felipe – Deportes TemucoUnder 3.51.50
10:00:00Myanmese National LeagueIspe FC – Southern Myanmar UnitedUnder 3.51.59
10:00:00Myanmese National LeagueYadanarbon – Ayeyawady UnitedX21.18
09:00:00Japanese J-League 3Kagoshima United – Vanraure HachnoheUnder 3.51.36
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2EC Taubate SP – São Bento SPX21.38
17:00:00UEFA Nations LeagueGeorgia – North Macedonia1 or 21.40
17:00:00UEFA Nations LeagueArmenia – Estonia1X1.19
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueFrance – Croatia1X1.16
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueSweden – PortugalX21.22
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueLuxembourg – MontenegroX21.25
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueDenmark – EnglandX21.30
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueBelgium – IcelandOver 2.51.60
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueCyprus – Azerbaijan1 or 21.38
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueSan Marino – Liechtenstein21.41
07:30:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.20
07:55:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Ez1 Ez1D 11 Fifa1 or 21.22
08:20:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaUnder 3.52.15
08:45:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Ez1 Ez1D 11 Fifa1 or 21.22
09:10:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – TES Tundra FIFAX21.26
10:00:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.22
10:25:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Frz Forze Fifa1X1.30
10:50:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – TES Tundra FIFA1X1.26
11:15:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa1X1.22
14:30:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Rob Papa KrychX21.33
14:55:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – Westcoastunt1 or 21.25
15:20:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – KAB Kabush FIFA1 or 21.22
15:45:00FIFA Liga ProRob Papa Krych – WestcoastuntUnder 3.52.50
16:10:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – Pwr Pele Warriors Fifa1X1.29
16:35:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaX21.36
17:00:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – Rob Papa KrychX21.20
17:25:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaX21.36
17:50:00FIFA Liga ProRob Papa Krych – Pwr Pele Warriors FifaUnder 3.51.82
18:15:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – KAB Kabush FIFAX21.32
11:00:00Istanbul WTASara Sorribes Tormo – Heather Watson11.35
12:00:00Istanbul WTAKatarina Zavatska – Paula Badosa Gibert21.54
12:00:00Istanbul WTAJasmine Paolini – Stefanie Voegele11.61
17:00:00Istanbul WTAPolona Hercog – Berfu Cengiz11.06
18:00:00Istanbul WTAZarina Diyas – Aliaksandra Sasnovich21.37
18:15:00US Open M.Borna Coric – Alexander Zverev21.41